Control Competition - Sports School No. 1
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
9 October 2014

Ladies
Name                     	                        			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
Prokopenko, Darya        	Прокопенко, Дарья       	LC2	RUS	45,28  	1      	1.33,09	1      	       	       	
Troshkina, Ekaterina     	Трошкина, Екатерина     	LC1	RUS	46,26  	2      	1.36,66	5      	       	       	
Voronina, Elena          	Воронина, Елена         	LB2	RUS	46,50  	3      	       	       	5.17,64	2      	
Kolesnik, Elizaveta      	Колесник, Елизавета     	LA1	RUS	46,66  	4      	1.42,72	6      	       	       	
Seliverstova, Anastasiya 	Селиверстова, Анастасия 	LB1	RUS	46,83  	5      	1.35,68	3      	       	       	
Vardyga, Mariya          	                        	LA2	RUS	47,03  	6      	1.35,73	4      	       	       	
Zorina, Viktoriya        	Зорина, Виктория        	LA2	RUS	47,05  	7      	1.35,42	2      	       	       	
Stolbova, Olesya         	                        	LN3	RUS	47,15  	8      	       	       	5.05,51	1      	
Shajmieva, Kseniya       	Шаймиева, Ксения        	LC2	RUS	47,47  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Babenkova, Mariya        	Бабенкова, Мария        	LB1	RUS	47,54  	10     	       	       	       	       	
Ananina, Anastasiya      	                        	LA1	RUS	49,44  	11     	       	       	       	       	
Prutchenkova, Yuliya     	                        	LC1	RUS	49,53  	12     	1.43,27	7      	       	       	
Shajmieva, Anna          	                        	LB1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Kostyaeva, Olga          	Костяева, Ольга         	LA1	RUS	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men
Name                     	                        			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Tumanov, Artyom          	Туманов, Артём          	MB2	RUS	39,56  	1   SB 	1.21,33	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sikorskij, Artem         	                        	MA1	RUS	39,94  	2      	1.20,97	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Petrenko, Gleb           	Петренко, Глеб          	MC2	RUS	39,98  	3      	1.21,24	8      	       	       	       	       	
Kosolapov, Ivan          	                        	MB2	RUS	40,34  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.34,60	6      	
Alekhin, Vladislav (1998)	Алехин, Владислав (1998)	MB2	RUS	40,36  	5      	       	       	       	       	4.53,70	9      	
Nozdryakov, Evgenij      	Ноздряков, Евгений      	MN1	RUS	40,37  	6      	1.19,61	4      	       	       	       	       	
Gerasimchuk, Vladislav   	Герасимчук, Владислав   	MA1	RUS	40,71  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.32,36	5      	
Kharchenko, Vadim        	Харченко, Вадим         	MA2	RUS	40,99  	8      	1.24,87	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gajduchik, Andrej        	                        	MA1	RUS	41,41  	9      	       	       	       	       	4.52,57	8      	
Rakhmatillaev, Nikita    	Рахматиллаев, Никита    	MA2	RUS	41,58  	10     	       	       	       	       	4.36,06	7      	
Tikhanov, Roman          	Тиханов, Роман          	MC1	RUS	42,16  	11     	1.25,34	11     	       	       	       	       	
Lebedev, Vladislav       	Лебедев, Владислав      	MB2	RUS	42,28  	12     	1.26,67	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Eliseev, Konstantin      	Елисеев, Константин     	MC1	RUS	42,59  	13     	1.27,84	13     	       	       	       	       	
Prasol, Matvej           	Прасол, Матвей          	MC1	RUS	43,72  	14     	1.32,30	14     	       	       	       	       	
Vasilev, Anton           	Васильев, Антон         	MN1	RUS	       	       	1.16,98	1      	       	       	       	       	
Kurgaev, Ilya            	                        	MSA	RUS	       	       	1.17,08	2      	       	       	       	       	
Kashnikov, Vsevolod      	Кашников, Всеволод      	MN4	RUS	       	       	1.19,29	3      	       	       	       	       	
Khudyakov, Timofej       	Худяков, Тимофей        	MA2	RUS	       	       	1.19,73	5      	       	       	       	       	
Mulyukin, Evgenij        	Мулбкин, Евгений        	MA2	RUS	       	       	1.20,37	6      	       	       	       	       	
Koksharov, Mikhail       	Кокшаров, Михаил        	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.58,02	1      	       	       	
Bajnov, Pavel            	                        	M30	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.58,68	2      	       	       	
Tyurin, Aleksandr        	                        	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.15,18	1   SB 	
Shener, Ivan             	                        	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.16,68	2      	
Tyurin, Sergej           	                        	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.17,21	3   PR 	
Gumerov, Marsel          	Гумеров, Марсель        	MN3	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.21,81	4   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names