Puchar Polski
Zakopane (POL)
18 January 2015

Ladies
Name                  			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
Czyszczoń, Magdalena  	LN1	POL	44,57  	1      	       	       	2.11,36	1      	
Kapruziak, Iga        	LC2	POL	45,18  	2      	1.32,35	1      	       	       	
Jabrzyk, Natalia      	LC1	POL	45,70  	3      	       	       	2.26,86	4      	
Kowalska, Natalia     	LA1	POL	45,72  	4   PR 	1.38,00	2      	       	       	
Tejchman, Izabela     	LC1	POL	46,80  	5      	       	       	       	       	
Diduch, Wiktoria      	LN2	POL	46,81  	6      	       	       	2.24,76	2   SB 	
Szymańska, Klaudia    	LC2	POL	46,89  	7      	       	       	       	       	
Hajduk, Joanna        	LB1	POL	46,91  	8      	       	       	2.25,97	3      	
Glamkowska, Aleksandra	LA1	POL	47,24  	9   PR 	       	       	2.29,19	5      	
Ulkowska, Katarzyna   	LB1	POL	47,28  	10     	       	       	2.31,66	6      	
Ustupska, Zofia       	LB1	POL	48,38  	11     	       	       	       	DNF    	
Dymiszkiewicz, Aniela 	LB2	POL	48,58  	12     	       	       	2.33,55	7      	
Kubin, Wiktoria       	LB2	POL	49,37  	13     	       	       	2.33,76	8      	
Kmiecik, Patrycja     	LA1	POL	50,51  	14     	1.46,21	3      	       	       	

Men
Name                  			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
Puszkarski, Piotr     	MSA	POL	37,59  	1      	       	       	       	       	3.59,10	2      	       	       	
Biega, Maciej         	MSA	POL	37,91  	2      	1.17,84	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kłosiński, Sebastian  	MN3	POL	38,17  	3      	1.16,98	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Żurek, Damian         	MC2	POL	38,73  	4      	1.22,06	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Domański, Michał      	MN3	POL	39,11  	5      	1.18,10	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wszołek, Kamil        	MB2	POL	39,17  	6      	       	       	2.06,41	2      	       	       	       	       	
Sut, Wojciech         	MN1	POL	39,42  	7      	       	       	       	       	4.14,56	4   PR 	       	       	
Kania, Marek          	MB1	POL	40,37  	8      	1.23,91	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Janicki, Sebastian    	MB2	POL	40,45  	9      	       	       	2.09,16	3      	       	       	       	       	
Brydziński, Mateusz   	MN1	POL	40,64  	10  SB 	1.24,59	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Załączkowski, Łukasz  	MA2	POL	41,09  	11     	1.26,38	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aftyka, Mateusz       	MA1	POL	41,10  	12     	1.23,99	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Palka, Szymon         	MA1	POL	41,52  	13     	       	       	2.04,92	1      	       	       	       	       	
Mazurek, Łukasz       	MN1	POL	41,58  	14     	1.23,07	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kania, Mateusz        	MB2	POL	41,65  	15     	       	       	       	       	4.45,36	8      	       	       	
Radek, Michał         	MA1	POL	41,65  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	5.18,66	12  SB 	       	       	
Miahchylau, Raman     	MC1	POL	42,02  	17     	       	       	2.18,05	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Gosk, Jakub           	MB2	POL	42,15  	18     	       	       	       	       	5.13,71	11     	       	       	
Piotrowski, Jakub     	MC2	POL	42,24  	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Grzybek, Wiktor       	MC1	POL	42,26  	20     	1.29,38	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wójcik, Adrian        	MA1	POL	42,39  	21     	       	       	       	       	4.38,28	5      	       	       	
Mordarski, Dawid      	MB1	POL	42,45  	22     	       	       	       	       	4.46,27	9      	       	       	
Mrugała, Szymon       	MB2	POL	42,54  	23  PR 	1.28,30	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jamrozy, Patrycjan    	MB2	POL	42,79  	24     	       	       	2.16,45	4      	       	       	       	       	
Ostałowski, Bartłomiej	MB1	POL	43,19  	25     	1.31,37	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mikuś, Arkadiusz      	MB2	POL	43,45  	26     	       	       	2.22,88	6      	       	       	       	       	
Kudyba, Aleksander    	MB2	POL	43,58  	27     	       	       	       	       	4.52,55	10     	       	       	
Tokarski, Mateusz     	MB2	POL	44,42  	28     	1.33,01	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Szeliga, Krzysztof    	MB2	POL	46,07  	29     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Świątek, Jan          	MB1	POL	       	       	1.20,82	4      	       	       	4.41,53	6      	       	       	
Ostaszewski, Michał   	MN1	POL	       	       	1.21,44	5   SB 	       	       	4.13,10	3      	       	       	
Bródka, Zbigniew      	M30	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.53,65	1   SB 	       	       	
Kmiecik, Krzysztof    	M50	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.42,66	7   SB 	       	       	
Cieślak, Roland       	MSA	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.52,90	1      	

    
                

Native Language Names