Trainingswedstrijd JO en Merkenteams
Heerenveen (NED)
10 January 2015

Ladies
Name                   			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
van den Brandt, Floor  	LSA	NED	38,47  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Kodaira, Nao           	LSA	JPN	38,53  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Boer, Margot           	LSA	NED	38,66  	3      	1.16,76	2   SB 	       	       	
Oenema, Thijsje        	LSA	NED	38,67  	4      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Erbanov√°, Karolina     	LN3	CZE	38,80  	5      	1.17,48	3      	       	       	
Smit, Janine           	LSA	NED	38,85  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gerritsen, Annette     	LSA	NED	38,87  	7      	       	       	       	       	
van Riessen, Laurine   	LSA	NED	38,87  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Leenstra, Marrit       	LSA	NED	39,06  	9   SB 	1.16,65	1      	       	       	
Kuipers, Mayon         	LSA	NED	39,21  	10     	       	       	       	       	
de Jong, Letitia       	LN3	NED	39,45  	11     	1.19,39	4      	       	       	
Kamminga, Manon        	LN4	NED	39,80  	12     	       	DNF    	       	       	
Klijnstra, Moniek      	LN3	NED	39,86  	13     	       	DNF    	       	       	
van Hemert, Roxanne    	LSA	NED	40,03  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Schulting, Suzanne     	LB2	NED	40,63  	15  PR 	1.19,47	5   PR 	       	       	
Wijfje, Melissa        	LA2	NED	40,79  	16     	       	       	       	       	
van der Schaar, Sanne  	LN3	NED	40,80  	17     	1.20,33	8   PR 	       	       	
de Neeling, Sanneke    	LA2	NED	40,82  	18     	       	       	       	       	
Dekker, Miranda        	LSA	NED	41,21  	19     	1.20,81	9   SB 	       	       	
Boogaard, Tessa        	LA2	NED	41,35  	20     	1.21,82	10     	       	       	
van Tol, Manouk        	LSA	NED	41,52  	21     	1.20,24	7      	       	       	
Cnossen, Willemijn     	LA2	NED	41,92  	22     	       	       	       	       	
van der Meer, Maud     	LN1	NED	42,16  	23     	1.23,39	11     	       	       	
Adegeest, Loes         	LA1	NED	42,96  	24     	       	DNF    	       	       	
Markus, Femke (1996)   	LA1	NED	43,04  	25     	       	       	       	       	
Harteveld, Leeyen      	LN1	NED	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
van Beek, Lotte        	LN4	NED	       	       	1.19,68	6   SB 	       	       	
Valkenburg, Diane      	L30	NED	       	       	       	       	2.01,10	1      	
Toi, Saori             	LN2	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	

Men
Name                   			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
Otterspeer, Hein       	MSA	NED	35,33  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mulder, Michel         	MSA	NED	35,42  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hospes, Jesper         	MSA	NED	35,45  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Groothuis, Stefan      	M30	NED	35,61  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
N'tab, Dai Dai         	MN1	NED	35,61  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Velema, Lennart        	MN2	NED	35,84  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Vries, Sjoerd (1988)	MSA	NED	35,93  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Smeekens, Jan          	MSA	NED	36,00  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Romeijn, Aron          	MN4	NED	36,29  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mulder, Ronald         	MSA	NED	36,32  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brunsmann, Paul-Yme    	MN2	NED	36,42  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Oosten, Martijn    	MN3	NED	36,65  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mulder, Lieuwe         	MSA	NED	36,66  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Leen, Oscar        	MN3	NED	36,79  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wijsman, Arvin         	MN1	NED	36,81  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Scheffer, Frerik       	MN1	NED	37,04  	16  PR 	1.13,33	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Greig, Daniel          	MSA	AUS	37,16  	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vriend, Maurice        	MN4	NED	37,30  	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rotteveel, Renz        	MSA	NED	37,92  	19     	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Hamers, Jan (1996)     	MA1	NED	39,30  	20  SB 	       	       	1.58,03	1      	       	       	       	       	
Nuis, Kjeld            	MSA	NED	       	       	1.09,13	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schipper, Pim          	MSA	NED	       	       	1.09,66	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Verbij, Kai            	MN1	NED	       	       	1.10,43	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Krol, Thomas           	MN3	NED	       	       	1.10,54	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jorritsma, Gerben      	MN2	NED	       	       	1.12,09	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Alphen, Lucas      	MSA	NED	       	       	1.12,12	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kant, Tom              	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.07,78	1      	       	       	
Bovenhuis, Robert      	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.51,92	1      	

    
                

Native Language Names