Nachwuchswettkampf / 2. Berlin-Pokal / ÜWK
Berlin (GER)
13 December 2014

Ladies
Name                  	             			500m   		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
Müller, Chantal       	             	LC1	GER	43,68  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.21,70	1   PR 	
Bäker, Josephin       	             	LC1	GER	44,60  	2   PR 	       	       	1.29,85	1   PR 	       	       	
Probst, Katja         	             	LA2	GER	44,94  	3   SB 	       	       	1.30,37	2   SB 	       	       	
Murr, Jette           	             	LYA	GER	44,94  	3      	       	       	1.32,06	5      	       	       	
Engelmann, Nina       	             	LC1	GER	45,61  	5   PR 	       	       	1.30,76	3   PR 	       	       	
Jahn, Lea             	             	LC1	GER	45,95  	6      	       	       	1.30,96	4      	       	       	
Pavlova, Maria        	             	LYA	GER	46,02  	7      	       	       	1.33,47	6   PR 	       	       	
Lieb, Fabienne        	             	LYA	GER	46,41  	8   PR 	       	       	1.34,89	7      	       	       	
Rohleder, Sophie      	             	LYA	GER	46,82  	9   PR 	       	       	1.35,53	9      	       	       	
Köckeritz, Lara       	             	LC1	GER	47,33  	10     	       	       	1.36,07	10  PR 	       	       	
Reh, Hanna            	             	LC1	GER	48,21  	11     	       	       	       	       	2.38,33	2   PR 	
Manthee, Iris         	             	L50	GER	48,60  	12     	       	       	1.37,78	12     	       	       	
Bender, Lucienne      	             	LYA	GER	48,74  	13     	       	       	1.52,33	22     	       	       	
Mühle, Magdalena      	             	LYB	GER	48,75  	14  PR 	       	       	1.38,24	13  PR 	       	       	
Müller, Vivian        	             	LC1	GER	49,21  	15     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Herberger, Ella       	             	LYB	GER	49,58  	16  PR 	       	       	1.44,41	18  PR 	       	       	
Lange, Olivia         	             	LYB	GER	49,60  	17  PR 	       	       	1.40,61	15  PR 	       	       	
Gross, Keira          	             	LYC	GER	50,77  	18  PR 	51,52  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Walter, Laura         	             	LC1	GER	50,89  	19  PR 	       	       	1.43,97	17  PR 	       	       	
Altenhof, Laura       	             	LYC	GER	51,09  	20  PR 	50,39  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Pose, Emelie          	             	LYB	GER	52,46  	21     	       	       	1.48,49	20  PR 	       	       	
Lempe, Olivia         	             	LSA	GER	53,79  	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schultz, Kyra         	             	LYC	GER	54,45  	23  PR 	55,38  	5      	       	       	       	       	
Hannemann, Maya       	             	LYC	GER	55,06  	24     	56,89  	6      	       	       	       	       	
Neumann, Anja         	             	L40	GER	55,88  	25     	       	       	       	       	2.43,49	3   SB 	
Kretschmer, Vivien    	             	LC1	GER	57,92  	26  PR 	58,61  	7      	       	       	       	       	
Gotzner, Wilhelmine   	             	LYC	GER	58,31  	27  PR 	1.00,14	8      	       	       	       	       	
de Dios Kranz, Chiara 	             	LYC	GER	59,77  	28  PR 	1.02,07	9      	       	       	       	       	
Budde, Gertraud       	             	L65	GER	1.01,30	29     	       	       	       	       	3.00,39	4   SB 	
Skeide, Jasmin        	             	LYC	GER	1.06,70	30  PR 	1.06,22	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Künstler, Gianina     	             	LYA	GER	       	       	45,95  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Mehnert, Lucy         	             	LYA	GER	       	       	46,05  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Pönisch, Katharina    	             	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	1.35,27	8   PR 	       	       	
Kebschull, Alexa      	             	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	1.37,51	11     	       	       	
Sellmann, Jenny       	             	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	1.38,92	14  PR 	       	       	
Heimberger, Janice    	             	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	1.41,38	16     	       	       	
Ehseluns, Marlen      	             	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	1.47,57	19  PR 	       	       	
Reich, Julia (2002)   	             	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	1.48,65	21  PR 	       	       	

Men
Name                  	             			500m 		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
van Bernum, Rene      	             	M50	GER	39,86  	1      	       	       	       	       	2.00,31	1   SB 	
Kurzmann, Niklas      	             	MC1	GER	41,92  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.13,14	3      	
Rodius, Andreas       	             	M55	GER	42,25  	3   PR 	       	       	1.23,36	1   PR 	       	       	
Lederer, Dennis       	             	MYA	GER	42,26  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.12,26	2   PR 	
Yunusov, Farid        	Юнусов, Фарид	M55	RUS	42,98  	5   SB 	       	       	1.26,79	2   SB 	       	       	
Wellnitz, Thorben     	             	MYA	GER	43,53  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.16,78	5      	
Rudolph, Tom          	             	MYA	GER	44,30  	7   PR 	       	       	1.29,97	3   PR 	       	       	
Erdmann, Clemens      	             	MYA	GER	45,43  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.20,68	7   PR 	
Görhardt, Nils        	             	MYA	GER	45,77  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.26,74	8      	
Probst, Frank         	             	M45	GER	46,05  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.15,21	4   SB 	
Freudenreich, Dustin  	             	MC1	GER	46,29  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.20,38	6      	
Lubahn, Tami          	             	MYA	GER	46,39  	12  PR 	       	       	1.32,18	4      	       	       	
Platzer, Marius       	             	MYA	GER	46,42  	13     	45,60  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Hanisch, Lukas        	             	MYA	GER	46,63  	14     	       	       	1.34,79	5      	       	       	
Udin, Azhar           	             	MYA	GER	46,67  	15  PR 	       	       	1.36,37	6      	       	       	
Kutscher, Simon Martin	             	MYA	GER	47,87  	16     	       	       	1.37,69	7      	       	       	
Maerz, Niklas         	             	MYA	GER	48,67  	17  PR 	       	       	1.39,79	8   PR 	       	       	
Malysz, Tom           	             	MYA	GER	49,39  	18  PR 	       	       	1.43,01	9   PR 	       	       	
Fittkau, Marco        	             	MYB	GER	49,93  	19     	       	       	       	       	2.42,85	10  PR 	
Meinig, Max           	             	MYA	GER	50,11  	20  PR 	       	       	1.43,54	10     	       	       	
Weder, Melvin         	             	MC1	GER	50,26  	21     	       	       	       	       	2.40,98	9      	
Bach, Klemens         	             	MYC	GER	50,42  	22  PR 	50,79  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Müller, Marceau       	             	MC1	GER	53,50  	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.52,37	11  PR 	
Grundmann, Ole-Einar  	             	MYC	GER	53,69  	24  PR 	54,70  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Langen, Klaus-Dieter  	             	M70	GER	57,42  	25  PR 	       	       	2.00,78	11  PR 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names