ISU World Cup
Obihiro (JPN)
14 - 16 November 2014

Ladies - Division A
Name                         	                      			500m    		3000m  		1000m     		500m    		1500m  		
                             	                      			14 Nov  		14 Nov 		15 Nov    		16 Nov  		16 Nov 		
Lee, Sang-Hwa                	이상화                   	LSA	KOR	38,07   	1   SB 	       	       	1.17,03   	5   SB 	37,92   	1   TR 	       	       	
Kodaira, Nao                 	小平 奈緒                 	LSA	JPN	38,18   	2   SB 	       	       	1.17,23   	8      	38,06   	2   SB 	2.00,14	9      	
Fatkulina, Olga              	Фаткулина, Ольга      	LSA	RUS	38,50   	3   SB 	       	       	1.17,16   	7      	38,49   	6   SB 	2.01,77	15     	
Hesse, Judith                	                      	L30	GER	38,73(6)	4      	       	       	1.17,33   	9      	38,93   	12     	       	       	
Boer, Margot                 	                      	LSA	NED	38,73(8)	5      	       	       	          	       	38,44(7)	4      	       	       	
van den Brandt, Floor        	                      	LSA	NED	38,78   	6      	       	       	          	       	38,82   	8      	       	       	
Aydova, Yekaterina           	Айдова, Екатерина     	LN4	KAZ	38,80   	7      	       	       	1.17,35   	10     	        	       	       	       	
Li, Qishi                    	李奇时                   	LN2	CHN	38,83   	8   PR 	       	       	1.16,54   	3      	39,21   	17     	       	       	
Oenema, Thijsje              	                      	LSA	NED	38,90   	9      	       	       	          	       	38,62   	7      	       	       	
Go, Arisa                    	郷 亜里砂                 	LSA	JPN	39,00   	10  PR 	       	       	          	       	39,09   	15     	       	       	
Erbanová, Karolina           	                      	LN3	CZE	39,02   	11  SB 	       	       	1.17,05   	6   SB 	38,87   	11  SB 	2.00,31	13  SB 	
van der Werff, Bo            	                      	LN3	NED	39,03   	12     	       	       	          	       	38,84   	9      	       	       	
Zhang, Hong                  	张虹                    	LSA	CHN	39,05   	13     	       	       	1.16,78   	4      	39,19   	16     	       	       	
Sumiyoshi, Miyako            	                      	LSA	JPN	39,12   	14     	       	       	          	       	38,85   	10  SB 	       	       	
Das, Anice                   	                      	LSA	NED	39,16   	15     	       	       	          	       	39,05   	14     	       	       	
Tsuji, Maki                  	辻 麻希                  	L30	JPN	39,25   	16     	       	       	          	       	38,44(9)	5   SB 	       	       	
Hudey, Marsha                	                      	LSA	CAN	39,34   	17     	       	       	          	       	39,44   	18     	       	       	
Aseeva, Nadezhda             	Асеева, Надежда       	LSA	RUS	39,36   	18     	       	       	1.18,06   	15  SB 	38,95   	13  SB 	       	       	
Roth, Denise                 	                      	LSA	GER	39,60   	19     	       	       	          	       	39,63   	19     	       	       	
Hirschbichler, Gabriele      	                      	L30	GER	39,77   	20     	       	       	1.18,26   	18     	39,82   	20     	2.02,90	17     	
Wüst, Ireen                  	                      	LSA	NED	        	       	4.04,91	1   TR 	1.16,34   	2      	        	       	1.56,93	1   TR 	
Sáblíková, Martina           	                      	LSA	CZE	        	       	4.06,11	2   SB 	          	       	        	       	1.59,61	7      	
Voorhuis, Jorien             	                      	L30	NED	        	       	4.07,04	3      	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Valkenburg, Diane            	                      	L30	NED	        	       	4.07,57	4   SB 	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Joling, Marije               	                      	LSA	NED	        	       	4.08,22	5      	          	       	        	       	1.59,09	5      	
de Vries, Linda (1988)       	                      	LSA	NED	        	       	4.09,27	6      	          	       	        	       	1.59,32	6      	
Pechstein, Claudia           	                      	L40	GER	        	       	4.11,57	7      	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Takagi, Nana                 	髙木 菜那                 	LN3	JPN	        	       	4.11,83	8   SB 	1.19,00   	20     	        	       	1.59,93	8      	
Njåtun, Ida                  	                      	LSA	NOR	        	       	4.12,99	9      	          	       	        	       	1.59,06	4      	
Kraus, Bente                 	                      	LSA	GER	        	       	4.13,03	10     	          	       	        	       	2.04,05	19     	
Fujimura, Shoko              	                      	LSA	JPN	        	       	4.13,56	11  SB 	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Graf, Olga                   	Граф, Ольга           	L30	RUS	        	       	4.14,34	12     	          	       	        	       	2.00,21	11     	
Kikuchi, Ayaka               	                      	LSA	JPN	        	       	4.14,73	13     	          	       	        	       	2.00,29	12  SB 	
Tabata, Maki                 	田畑 真紀                 	L40	JPN	        	       	4.15,27	14     	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Złotkowska, Luiza            	                      	LSA	POL	        	       	4.15,84	15  SB 	          	       	        	       	2.00,16	10     	
Woźniak, Katarzyna           	                      	LSA	POL	        	       	4.17,17	16     	          	       	        	       	2.03,44	18     	
Leenstra, Marrit             	                      	LSA	NED	        	       	       	       	1.16,23   	1   TR 	        	       	1.57,76	2      	
Skokova, Yuliya              	Скокова, Юлия         	L30	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.17,41   	11     	        	       	1.58,10	3   SB 	
de Neeling, Sanneke          	                      	LA2	NED	        	       	       	       	1.17,73(0)	12     	        	       	       	       	
Park, Seung-Hi               	박승희                   	LN4	KOR	        	       	       	       	1.17,73(3)	13  PR 	        	       	       	       	
van Hemert, Roxanne          	                      	LSA	NED	        	       	       	       	1.17,89   	14     	        	       	       	       	
Blondin, Ivanie              	                      	LSA	CAN	        	       	       	       	1.18,09   	16     	        	       	       	       	
Christ, Kali                 	                      	LN4	CAN	        	       	       	       	1.18,23   	17     	        	       	2.01,64	14     	
van Riessen, Laurine         	                      	LSA	NED	        	       	       	       	1.18,66   	19     	        	       	       	       	
Bittner, Vanessa             	                      	LA2	AUT	        	       	       	       	          	       	38,33   	3   NR 	       	       	
Ryzhova, Margarita           	Рыжова, Маргарита     	LSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	          	       	        	       	2.02,16	16     	
Goss, Aleksandra             	                      	LSA	POL	        	       	       	       	          	       	        	       	2.27,52	20     	

Ladies - Division B
Name                         	                      			500m    		3000m  		1000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                             	                      			14 Nov  		14 Nov 		15 Nov 		16 Nov 		16 Nov 		
Bittner, Vanessa             	                      	LA2	AUT	38,50   	1   SB 	       	       	1.16,77	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Park, Seung-Hi               	박승희                   	LN4	KOR	39,33(0)	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	39,05  	1   PR 	       	       	
Li, Huawei                   	李华伟                   	LB1	CHN	39,33(4)	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	39,71  	7      	       	       	
Golikova, Angelina           	Голикова, Ангелина    	LN4	RUS	39,34   	4      	       	       	1.19,58	8      	39,19  	2   SB 	       	       	
Kozyreva, Yuliya             	                      	LN4	RUS	39,40   	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	39,35  	5   SB 	       	       	
Jang, Mee                    	                      	LA2	KOR	39,41   	6      	       	       	1.19,56	7      	39,29  	3      	       	       	
Lee, Bo-Ra                   	                      	LSA	KOR	39,64   	7      	       	       	       	       	39,32  	4      	       	       	
McLean, Heather              	                      	LN3	CAN	39,69   	8      	       	       	1.21,43	15     	39,51  	6      	       	       	
Kuroiwa, Mio                 	                      	LSA	JPN	39,79   	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	39,94  	9      	       	       	
Zhang, Yue (1995)            	                      	LA2	CHN	39,99   	10     	       	       	       	       	39,96  	11     	       	       	
Ianculescu, Alexandra        	                      	LN4	CAN	40,05   	11     	       	       	1.21,12	13     	39,73  	8      	       	       	
Daldossi, Yvonne             	                      	LN4	ITA	40,31   	12     	       	       	1.22,50	16     	39,95  	10  SB 	       	       	
Oudenaarden, Tamara          	                      	LSA	CAN	40,39   	13     	       	       	       	       	40,38  	12     	       	       	
Tóth-Lykovcán, Ágota         	                      	LSA	HUN	40,70   	14  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Blondin, Ivanie              	                      	LSA	CAN	        	       	4.08,23	1   TR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Skokova, Yuliya              	Скокова, Юлия         	L30	RUS	        	       	4.12,19	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Bo-Reum                 	김보름                   	LN3	KOR	        	       	4.14,43	3      	       	       	       	       	2.03,39	6   SB 	
Chernova, Anna (1992)        	                      	LN3	RUS	        	       	4.15,31	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Voronina, Natalia            	Воронина, Наталья     	LN1	RUS	        	       	4.16,20	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zhao, Xin (1992)             	赵欣 (1992)             	LN3	CHN	        	       	4.16,57	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.01,74	3      	
Peeters, Jelena              	                      	LSA	BEL	        	       	4.16,80	7      	       	       	       	       	2.03,25	5   SB 	
Park, Cho-Won                	박초원                   	LA1	KOR	        	       	4.18,55	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.04,60	9      	
Jeon, Ye-Jin                 	전예진                   	LN2	KOR	        	       	4.18,85	9      	       	       	       	       	2.09,20	15     	
Beckert, Stephanie           	                      	LSA	GER	        	       	4.19,05	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Takayama-Araki, Risa         	                      	LN3	JPN	        	       	4.19,97	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Goss, Aleksandra             	                      	LSA	POL	        	       	4.20,99	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Spence, Josie                	                      	LN2	CAN	        	       	4.21,07	13     	       	       	       	       	2.24,90	16     	
Liu, Jing                    	刘晶                    	LSA	CHN	        	       	4.21,32	14     	       	       	       	       	2.04,35	8      	
McGuire, Lauren              	                      	LSA	CAN	        	       	4.23,53	15     	       	       	       	       	2.08,42	14     	
Lamb, Maria                  	                      	LSA	USA	        	       	4.23,81	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Włodarczyk, Urszula          	                      	LN1	POL	        	       	4.25,69	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fudalej, Angelika            	                      	LN3	POL	        	       	4.26,17	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Noh, Seon-Yeong              	노선영                   	LSA	KOR	        	       	4.26,29	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.04,69	10     	
Kerschbaummayr, Natálie      	                      	LB2	CZE	        	       	5.01,86	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Njåtun, Ida                  	                      	LSA	NOR	        	       	       	       	1.17,99	2      	       	       	       	       	
Sumiyoshi, Miyako            	                      	LSA	JPN	        	       	       	       	1.18,35	3      	       	       	       	       	
Takagi, Miho                 	髙木 美帆                 	LN2	JPN	        	       	       	       	1.18,40	4      	       	       	       	       	
Kikuchi, Ayaka               	                      	LSA	JPN	        	       	       	       	1.18,99	5      	       	       	       	       	
Liu, Yichi                   	                      	LSA	CHN	        	       	       	       	1.19,45	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ryzhova, Margarita           	Рыжова, Маргарита     	LSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.19,68	9      	       	       	       	       	
Sha, Yuning                  	沙宇宁                   	LN1	CHN	        	       	       	       	1.20,05	10     	       	       	       	       	
Woźniak, Katarzyna           	                      	LSA	POL	        	       	       	       	1.20,42	11     	       	       	       	       	
Zhang, Xin (1990)            	张鑫 (1990)             	LSA	CHN	        	       	       	       	1.20,49	12     	       	       	       	       	
Roth, Denise                 	                      	LSA	GER	        	       	       	       	1.21,30	14     	       	       	       	       	
Li, Qishi                    	李奇时                   	LN2	CHN	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.58,95	1   TR 	
Wijfje, Melissa              	                      	LA2	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.00,26	2      	
Oshigiri, Misaki             	押切 美沙紀                	LN3	JPN	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.03,09	4      	
Kachurkina, Alexandra        	Качуркина, Александра 	LN1	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.03,53	7   SB 	
Toi, Saori                   	樋 沙織                  	LN2	JPN	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.05,88	11     	
Hanly, Kate                  	                      	LN2	CAN	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.06,11	12     	
Zdráhalová, Nikola           	                      	LA2	CZE	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.07,92	13     	
Aydova, Yekaterina           	Айдова, Екатерина     	LN4	KAZ	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	

Men - Division A
Name                         	                      			500m    		5000m  		1000m     		500m    		1500m  		
                             	                      			14 Nov  		14 Nov 		15 Nov    		16 Nov  		16 Nov 		
Smeekens, Jan                	                      	MSA	NED	35,06   	1      	       	       	          	       	35,09   	2      	       	       	
Kulizhnikov, Pavel           	Кулижников, Павел     	MN2	RUS	35,16   	2      	       	       	1.09,23   	1   TR 	34,96   	1      	1.48,18	11  PR 	
Murashov, Ruslan             	Мурашов, Руслан       	MN3	RUS	35,24(6)	3   SB 	       	       	          	       	35,23   	4   SB 	       	       	
Otterspeer, Hein             	                      	MSA	NED	35,24(8)	4   SB 	       	       	1.10,14   	8      	35,75   	17     	       	       	
Ihle, Nico                   	                      	MSA	GER	35,31(6)	5   SB 	       	       	1.10,35   	10     	35,46   	11     	       	       	
Dubreuil, Laurent            	                      	MN3	CAN	35,31(9)	6      	       	       	          	       	35,38   	8      	       	       	
Haga, Ryohei                 	羽賀 亮平                 	MSA	JPN	35,32   	7   SB 	       	       	          	       	35,17   	3   SB 	       	       	
Koval, Denis                 	Коваль, Денис         	MN4	RUS	35,48   	8      	       	       	          	       	35,45   	10     	       	       	
Junio, Gilmore               	                      	MSA	CAN	35,50   	9      	       	       	          	       	35,49   	13     	       	       	
Nagashima, Keiichiro         	                      	M30	JPN	35,54   	10  SB 	       	       	          	       	35,39   	9   SB 	       	       	
Hvammen, Espen Aarnes        	                      	MSA	NOR	35,58   	11  SB 	       	       	          	       	35,26(7)	6   SB 	       	       	
Dutton, William              	                      	MSA	CAN	35,63   	12     	       	       	          	       	35,63   	15     	       	       	
Jorritsma, Gerben            	                      	MN2	NED	35,71   	13     	       	       	          	       	35,61   	14     	       	       	
Mo, Tae-Bum                  	모태범                   	MSA	KOR	35,72   	14     	       	       	          	DNF    	35,26(1)	5      	       	       	
Oikawa, Yuya                 	及川 佑                  	M30	JPN	35,76   	15     	       	       	          	       	35,35   	7      	       	       	
Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo         	                      	MSA	ITA	35,82   	16  SB 	       	       	1.11,80   	18     	35,65   	16  SB 	       	       	
Yamanaka, Daichi             	山中 大地                 	MSA	JPN	35,83   	17     	       	       	          	       	35,94(4)	20     	       	       	
Schipper, Pim                	                      	MSA	NED	35,90   	18     	       	       	          	       	35,79   	18     	       	       	
Nogal, Artur                 	                      	MSA	POL	36,07   	19     	       	       	          	       	35,94(0)	19     	       	       	
Davis, Shani                 	                      	M30	USA	36,27   	20     	       	       	1.09,90(8)	5      	        	       	1.47,34	5      	
Kramer, Sven                 	                      	MSA	NED	        	       	6.20,90	1   TR 	          	       	        	       	1.47,68	8      	
Rumyantsev, Alexander        	Румянцев, Александр   	MSA	RUS	        	       	6.23,56	2      	          	       	        	       	       	       	
olde Heuvel, Wouter          	                      	MSA	NED	        	       	6.24,03	3      	          	       	        	       	1.46,52	2   SB 	
de Jong, Bob                 	                      	M35	NED	        	       	6.25,95	4      	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Beckert, Patrick             	                      	MSA	GER	        	       	6.27,64	5      	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Verweij, Koen                	                      	MSA	NED	        	       	6.28,62	6      	1.09,98   	6      	        	       	1.46,90	3      	
de Vries, Douwe              	                      	M30	NED	        	       	6.28,78	7      	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Pedersen, Sverre Lunde       	                      	MN3	NOR	        	       	6.28,99	8      	          	       	        	       	1.47,81	10     	
Lee, Seung-Hoon (1988)       	이승훈 (1988)            	MSA	KOR	        	       	6.30,12	9   SB 	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Swings, Bart                 	                      	MSA	BEL	        	       	6.30,65	10  SB 	          	       	        	       	1.48,43	12  SB 	
Semerikov, Danila            	Семериков, Данила     	MN1	RUS	        	       	6.33,55	11     	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Seryaev, Yevgeny             	Серяев, Евгений       	MSA	RUS	        	       	6.34,96	12     	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Baumgärtner, Alexej          	                      	MSA	GER	        	       	6.36,51	13     	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Sinitsyn, Danil              	Синицин, Данил        	MSA	RUS	        	       	6.36,98	14     	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Gryaztsov, Sergey            	Грязцов, Сергей       	MSA	RUS	        	       	6.42,74	15     	          	       	        	       	1.50,71	19     	
Baklashkin, Maksim           	Баклашкин, Максим     	MSA	KAZ	        	       	6.59,35	16     	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Nuis, Kjeld                  	                      	MSA	NED	        	       	       	       	1.09,27   	2      	        	       	1.45,97	1   TR 	
Schwarz, Samuel              	                      	M30	GER	        	       	       	       	1.09,77   	3   SB 	        	       	       	       	
De Haître, Vincent           	                      	MN2	CAN	        	       	       	       	1.09,90(7)	4      	        	       	       	       	
Morrison, Denny              	                      	MSA	CAN	        	       	       	       	1.10,06   	7      	        	       	1.47,05	4   SB 	
Groothuis, Stefan            	                      	M30	NED	        	       	       	       	1.10,28   	9      	        	       	       	       	
Kuzin, Denis                 	Кузин, Денис          	MSA	KAZ	        	       	       	       	1.10,36   	11     	        	       	1.49,38	15     	
Verbij, Kai                  	                      	MN1	NED	        	       	       	       	1.10,40   	12     	        	       	       	       	
Niedźwiedzki, Konrad         	                      	M30	POL	        	       	       	       	1.10,54   	13  SB 	        	       	1.47,39	6      	
Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord 	                      	MN3	NOR	        	       	       	       	1.10,80   	14     	        	       	1.50,56	18     	
Golubev, Kirill (1993)       	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)	MN3	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.10,82   	15  SB 	        	       	       	       	
Yesin, Alexey                	Есин, Алексей         	MSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.10,89   	16     	35,48   	12     	       	       	
Bródka, Zbigniew             	                      	M30	POL	        	       	       	       	1.10,94   	17     	        	       	1.49,22	14  SB 	
Swider-Peltz, Jeffrey        	                      	MSA	USA	        	       	       	       	1.12,19   	19     	        	       	1.49,98	16     	
Szymański, Jan               	                      	MSA	POL	        	       	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.47,61	7   SB 	
Krol, Thomas                 	                      	MN3	NED	        	       	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.47,80	9      	
Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)       	Козлов, Михаил (1991) 	MN4	RUS	        	       	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.48,94	13  PR 	
Macé, Benjamin               	                      	MSA	FRA	        	       	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.50,46	17  SB 	
Suvorov, Aleksej             	Суворов, Алексей      	MN4	RUS	        	       	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.51,68	20     	

Men - Division B
Name                         	                      			500m 		5000m  		1000m     		500m    		1500m  		
                             	                      			14 Nov 		14 Nov 		15 Nov    		16 Nov  		16 Nov 		
Yesin, Alexey                	Есин, Алексей         	MSA	RUS	35,25  	1   SB 	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)     	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)	MSA	RUS	35,30  	2   SB 	       	       	          	       	35,50   	1      	       	       	
Kim, Jun-Ho                  	김준호                   	MA2	KOR	35,31  	3      	       	       	1.11,83   	15     	35,52   	2      	       	       	
Mu, Zhongsheng               	牟钟声                   	MN4	CHN	35,58  	4   SB 	       	       	          	       	35,66   	4      	       	       	
Lee, Kang-Seok               	이강석                   	M30	KOR	35,68  	5      	       	       	          	       	35,55   	3      	       	       	
Verbij, Kai                  	                      	MN1	NED	35,77  	6      	       	       	          	       	35,85   	6      	       	       	
MacLennan, Richard           	                      	MSA	CAN	35,83  	7      	       	       	1.11,07   	3      	35,86   	7      	       	       	
Hasegawa, Tsubasa            	長谷川 翼                 	MN2	JPN	35,85  	8      	       	       	          	       	35,76   	5   SB 	       	       	
Xie, Jiaxuan                 	谢嘉轩                   	MN1	CHN	35,90  	9      	       	       	          	       	35,92   	9      	       	       	
Wang, Nan (1989)             	                      	MSA	CHN	35,95  	10     	       	       	          	       	36,18   	13     	       	       	
Ihle, Denny                  	                      	M30	GER	35,98  	11     	       	       	          	       	35,89   	8      	       	       	
Schwarz, Samuel              	                      	M30	GER	36,01  	12     	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	
De Haître, Vincent           	                      	MN2	CAN	36,03  	13     	       	       	          	       	36,00   	10     	1.50,21	8      	
Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord 	                      	MN3	NOR	36,08  	14     	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Mezentsev, Fedor             	Мезенцев, Федор       	MSA	KAZ	36,17  	15     	       	       	1.11,58(5)	8      	36,34   	15     	       	       	
Michalski, Piotr             	                      	MN1	POL	36,18  	16  PR 	       	       	1.13,17   	24     	36,31   	14     	       	       	
Kuzin, Denis                 	Кузин, Денис          	MSA	KAZ	36,26  	17     	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Sung, Ching-Yang             	                      	MN3	TPE	36,34  	18  SB 	       	       	          	       	36,48(7)	17     	       	       	
Bosa, David                  	                      	MN4	ITA	36,36  	19     	       	       	          	DNF    	36,12   	12  SB 	       	       	
Zanghellini, Luca            	                      	MN1	ITA	36,77  	20     	       	       	          	       	36,48(3)	16  SB 	       	       	
Hager, Armin                 	                      	MN1	AUT	37,11  	21     	       	       	1.11,79   	13     	        	       	       	       	
Macé, Benjamin               	                      	MSA	FRA	37,20  	22  SB 	       	       	1.11,58(4)	6   SB 	37,37   	19     	       	       	
Silovs, Haralds              	                      	MSA	LAT	       	DNS    	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Szymański, Jan               	                      	MSA	POL	       	       	6.29,51	1   SB 	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Giovannini, Andrea           	                      	MN2	ITA	       	       	6.35,58	2   SB 	          	       	        	       	1.52,52	21  SB 	
Belchos, Jordan              	                      	MSA	CAN	       	       	6.37,60	3      	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Ogawa, Takuro                	小川 拓朗                 	MN1	JPN	       	       	6.41,36	4      	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Liu, Yiming (1995)           	刘一鸣 (1995)            	MN1	CHN	       	       	6.41,45	5      	          	       	        	       	1.50,32	9      	
Kim, Cheol-Min               	김철민                   	MN3	KOR	       	       	6.41,46	6      	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Williamson, Shane            	ウイリアムソン 師円            	MN1	JPN	       	       	6.43,49	7      	          	       	        	       	1.50,91	14     	
Obayashi, Masahito           	大林 昌仁                 	MN2	JPN	       	       	6.44,48	8      	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Waples, Stefan               	                      	MSA	CAN	       	       	6.44,56	9      	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Wielgat, Adrian              	                      	MN3	POL	       	       	6.45,88	10     	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Ko, Byung-Wook               	고병욱                   	MSA	KOR	       	       	6.47,25	11  SB 	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Tumolero, Nicola             	                      	MN1	ITA	       	       	6.49,15	12     	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Heidegger, Linus             	                      	MA2	AUT	       	       	6.49,51	13  SB 	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Talabuhan, Rehanbai          	塔拉ᐳ汗, 热汗拜             	MSA	CHN	       	       	6.49,61	14     	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Cieślak, Roland              	                      	MSA	POL	       	       	6.49,71	15     	          	       	        	       	1.52,06	18     	
Kiyama, Yuta                 	                      	MSA	JPN	       	       	6.50,90	16     	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Ogawa, Shoya                 	                      	MN1	JPN	       	       	6.51,34	17     	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Hänggi, Martin               	                      	M45	SUI	       	       	6.54,84	18     	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Sergienko, Artur             	Сергиенко, Артур      	MSA	KAZ	       	       	7.22,85	19     	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Yang, Fan (1996)             	杨帆 (1996)             	MA1	CHN	       	       	       	       	1.10,73   	1   PR 	        	       	       	       	
Pedersen, Sverre Lunde       	                      	MN3	NOR	       	       	       	       	1.10,89   	2   SB 	        	       	       	       	
Li, Bailin                   	李佰林                   	MN3	CHN	       	       	       	       	1.11,08   	4   PR 	        	       	1.48,44	1   TR 	
Ha, Hong-Seon                	                      	MSA	KOR	       	       	       	       	1.11,35   	5   SB 	        	       	       	       	
Oda, Takuro                  	小田 卓朗                 	MN3	JPN	       	       	       	       	1.11,58(4)	6   PR 	        	       	1.50,34	11     	
Dressel, Denis               	                      	MSA	GER	       	       	       	       	1.11,59   	9      	36,09   	11  SB 	1.50,82	13     	
Kim, Jin-Su (1992)           	김진수 (1992)            	MN3	KOR	       	       	       	       	1.11,74   	10     	        	       	1.50,14	7      	
Derraugh, Tyler              	                      	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.11,76   	11     	        	       	1.52,28	19     	
Nakamura, Shota              	中村 奨太                 	MN2	JPN	       	       	       	       	1.11,78   	12  SB 	        	       	1.50,33	10  SB 	
Nakamura, Kento              	                      	MN4	JPN	       	       	       	       	1.11,80   	14     	        	       	       	       	
Nakamura, Shunsuke (20040979)	中村 駿佑 (20040979)      	MN4	JPN	       	       	       	       	1.11,86   	16     	        	       	       	       	
Fujino, Yuto                 	藤野 裕人                 	MN2	JPN	       	       	       	       	1.12,02   	17     	        	       	       	       	
Smallenbroek, Bram           	                      	MSA	AUT	       	       	       	       	1.12,05   	18  SB 	        	       	1.49,87	5      	
Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)       	Козлов, Михаил (1991) 	MN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.12,24   	19     	        	       	       	       	
Nagy, Konrád                 	                      	MN4	HUN	       	       	       	       	1.12,51   	20  SB 	        	       	1.49,93	6      	
Swings, Bart                 	                      	MSA	BEL	       	       	       	       	1.12,57   	21  SB 	        	       	       	       	
Zhigin, Aleksandr            	Жигин, Александр      	MSA	KAZ	       	       	       	       	1.12,77   	22     	36,91   	18     	1.53,73	23     	
Baklashkin, Maksim           	Баклашкин, Максим     	MSA	KAZ	       	       	       	       	1.12,92   	23     	        	       	1.50,99	15     	
Hvammen, Espen Aarnes        	                      	MSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	          	DNS    	        	       	       	       	
Lee, Seung-Hoon (1988)       	이승훈 (1988)            	MSA	KOR	       	       	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.48,90	2   SB 	
Janssens, Alec               	                      	MN4	CAN	       	       	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.49,46	3      	
Kim, Min-Seok (1999)         	김민석 (1999)            	MB1	KOR	       	       	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.49,47	4   PR 	
Golubev, Kirill (1993)       	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)	MN3	RUS	       	       	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.50,63	12     	
Stefani, Luca                	                      	MSA	ITA	       	       	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.51,14	16     	
Konno, Yota                  	今野 陽太                 	MSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.51,22	17     	
Baumgärtner, Alexej          	                      	MSA	GER	       	       	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.52,34	20     	
Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo         	                      	MSA	ITA	       	       	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.53,53	22     	
Yamanaka, Daichi             	山中 大地                 	MSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.55,48	24     	

    
                

Native Language Names