Summer Cup
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
27 - 28 August 2014

Women
Name                      	                         			500m 		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                         			27 Aug 		27 Aug 		28 Aug 		28 Aug 		28 Aug 		
Karannikova, Tatyana      	Каранникова, Татьяна     	LN3	RUS	41,82  	1   SB 	2.09,84	6   SB 	41,86  	2      	1.22,90	1   SB 	       	       	
Safina, Evgeniya          	Сафина, Евгения          	LSA	KAZ	41,99  	2   SB 	2.13,50	9   SB 	42,48  	4      	       	       	       	DNS    	
Arshinova, Irina          	Аршинова, Ирина          	LSA	RUS	42,01  	3   SB 	       	       	41,69  	1   SB 	       	WDR    	       	       	
Boronina, Ulyana          	                         	LN3	RUS	42,26  	4   SB 	       	       	42,77  	6      	1.29,14	6   SB 	       	       	
Sizova, Mariya            	Сизова, Мария            	LN1	KAZ	42,31  	5   SB 	2.08,43	2   SB 	42,34  	3      	       	       	4.41,95	7   SB 	
Karnaukhova, Anna         	Карнаухова, Анна         	LSA	RUS	42,34  	6   SB 	2.08,93	5   SB 	       	       	1.23,78	2   SB 	4.36,36	4   SB 	
Maslovskaya, Lyudmila     	Масловская, Людмила      	LN3	RUS	42,72  	7   SB 	       	       	42,76  	5      	       	       	4.40,65	6   SB 	
Sokirko, Tatyana          	                         	LN4	KAZ	43,02  	8   SB 	2.08,86	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Likhacheva, Galina        	                         	L35	RUS	43,43  	9   SB 	2.06,63	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.28,47	1   SB 	
Bashkova, Alena           	Башкова, Алена           	LN4	RUS	43,52  	10  PR 	2.08,77	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.32,20	2   PR 	
Kazanceva, Anastasiya     	Казанцева, Анастасия     	LN3	RUS	43,84  	11  SB 	2.17,49	13  SB 	       	       	1.28,77	5   SB 	4.50,84	10  SB 	
Chetverukhina, Mariya     	Четверухина, Мария       	LN2	RUS	43,96  	12  SB 	2.14,13	11  SB 	       	       	1.26,01	3   SB 	4.52,94	11  SB 	
Pristalova, Anna          	Присталова, Анна         	LN2	RUS	44,06  	13  SB 	2.13,14	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.36,04	3   SB 	
Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)  	                         	LN1	RUS	44,54  	14  SB 	2.13,29	8   SB 	       	       	1.26,94	4   SB 	4.45,43	9   SB 	
Khodikova, Ekaterina      	                         	LN2	RUS	44,56  	15  SB 	2.14,28	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.42,35	8   SB 	
Voronczova, Anastasiya    	                         	LSA	RUS	45,84  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	
Us, Liliya                	Ус, Лилия                	LN1	RUS	45,85  	17  SB 	2.13,96	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.39,45	5   SB 	

Women - Junior
Name                      	                         			500m    		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                         			27 Aug  		27 Aug 		28 Aug 		28 Aug 		28 Aug 		
Filippova, Darya (1996)   	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)  	LA2	RUS	42,40   	1   SB 	2.18,07	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Anosova, Kristina         	Аносова, Кристина        	LA2	RUS	42,44   	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.25,48	1   SB 	       	       	
Syrnikova, Milena         	Сырникова, Милена        	LB2	RUS	43,19   	3   SB 	       	       	42,74  	1   SB 	       	WDR    	       	       	
Kudlenko, Ulyana          	Кудленко, Ульяна         	LA2	RUS	43,31   	4   SB 	2.14,72	2   SB 	43,49  	2      	       	       	4.54,61	2   SB 	
Bruslavskaya, Alevtina    	                         	LA1	RUS	43,32   	5   SB 	2.13,68	1   SB 	       	       	1.27,37	2   SB 	4.56,95	3   SB 	
Kadyrova, Angelina        	                         	LA2	RUS	43,62(2)	6   SB 	2.17,10	3   SB 	       	       	1.27,60	3   SB 	4.53,48	1   SB 	
Ilmetova, Regina          	                         	LB1	RUS	43,62(6)	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sloeva, Ekaterina         	                         	LB1	RUS	43,73   	8   SB 	2.24,11	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Izmajlova, Lidiya         	Измайлова, Лидия         	LA2	RUS	43,88   	9   SB 	2.18,64	5   SB 	43,77  	3   SB 	1.29,17	4   SB 	       	       	
Lezhneva, Mariya          	Лежнева, Мария           	LB2	RUS	44,82   	10  PR 	2.20,32	7   SB 	       	       	1.29,76	5   SB 	       	       	
Izmajlova, Liza           	Измайлова, Лиза          	LA1	RUS	44,91   	11  SB 	2.20,30	6   SB 	       	       	1.30,41	6   SB 	5.02,15	7   SB 	
Luzina, Evgeniya          	                         	LA1	RUS	45,16   	12  SB 	2.21,32	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.59,82	6   SB 	
Knyazeva, Valeriya        	Князева, Валерия         	LA1	RUS	45,31   	13  SB 	2.20,40	8   SB 	       	       	1.31,40	7   SB 	5.05,22	9   SB 	
Falkova, Valeriya         	Фалкова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	45,97   	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.02,70	8   SB 	
Zhavoronkova, Kseniya     	                         	LA1	RUS	46,30   	15  SB 	2.25,88	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vardyga, Mariya           	                         	LA2	RUS	46,63   	16  SB 	2.22,37	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.58,23	5   PR 	
Zorina, Viktoriya (1995)  	Зорина, Виктория (1995)  	LA2	RUS	46,64   	17  SB 	2.22,95	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.57,57	4   SB 	
Kolesnik, Elizaveta       	Колесник, Елизавета      	LA1	RUS	46,86   	18  PR 	2.30,49	16  SB 	46,68  	4   PR 	1.35,88	8   SB 	       	       	
Chajka, Yuliya            	Чайка, Юлия              	LA1	RUS	46,87   	19  SB 	2.30,14	15  SB 	46,73  	5   SB 	1.37,30	11  SB 	       	       	
Krivonogova, Alena (1997) 	Кривоногова, Алена (1997)	LA1	RUS	46,88   	20  SB 	       	       	46,78  	6   SB 	1.37,28	10  SB 	       	       	
Kornejchuk, Darya         	                         	LA1	RUS	51,57   	21  SB 	2.38,84	17  PR 	50,56  	7   PR 	       	       	5.27,54	11  SB 	
Yaminova, Regina          	                         	LA1	RUS	        	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kostyaeva, Olga           	Костяева, Ольга          	LA1	RUS	        	       	2.26,98	14  SB 	       	       	1.37,25	9   SB 	5.09,67	10  SB 	

Men
Name                      	                         			500m    		1500m  		500m 		1000m     		5000m  		
                          	                         			27 Aug  		27 Aug 		28 Aug 		28 Aug    		28 Aug 		
Pristalov, Andrej         	                         	MSA	RUS	37,32   	1   SB 	1.56,48	8   SB 	37,17  	1   SB 	1.14,46   	5   SB 	       	       	
Zvezdin, Aleksej          	Звездин, Алексей         	MN2	RUS	37,36(1)	2   SB 	       	       	37,27  	3   SB 	1.15,19   	7   SB 	       	       	
Glushnev, Vadim           	                         	MN4	RUS	37,36(4)	3   SB 	       	       	37,19  	2   SB 	1.13,48   	4   SB 	       	       	
Butakov, Denis            	                         	MN2	RUS	37,72   	4   SB 	1.58,87	14  SB 	37,80  	4      	1.14,75   	6   SB 	       	       	
Vasilev, Anton            	Васильев, Антон          	MN1	RUS	37,98   	5   SB 	       	       	38,13  	6      	1.16,17(1)	11  SB 	       	       	
Doronin, Dmitrij          	Доронин, Дмитрий         	MSA	RUS	38,05   	6   SB 	1.53,91	4   SB 	37,95  	5   SB 	1.13,25   	2   SB 	       	       	
Burygin, Maksim           	                         	MN3	RUS	38,08   	7   PR 	       	       	38,18  	8      	1.16,09   	10  PR 	       	       	
Arzhanikov, Ivan          	Аржаников, Иван          	MN2	KAZ	38,09   	8   SB 	1.58,23	12  SB 	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Sergeev, Nikolaj          	Сергеев, Николай         	MN1	RUS	38,20   	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	          	       	7.21,31	10  SB 	
Lyakh, Daniil             	                         	MSA	RUS	38,33   	10  SB 	1.57,59	11  SB 	       	       	1.16,41   	13  SB 	       	       	
Kurgaev, Ilya             	                         	MSA	RUS	38,51   	11  SB 	       	       	38,64  	10     	          	WDR    	       	       	
Baklashkin, Maksim        	Баклашкин, Максим        	MSA	KAZ	38,52   	12  SB 	1.52,90	2   SB 	38,14  	7   SB 	          	       	6.57,66	1   SB 	
Moshkin, Viktor           	Мошкин, Виктор           	MN2	RUS	38,61   	13  SB 	1.55,49	5   SB 	       	       	1.15,26   	8   SB 	7.19,58	9   SB 	
Bezhenarev, Ivan          	                         	MSA	RUS	38,68   	14  SB 	1.56,55	9   SB 	39,42  	15     	1.15,62   	9   SB 	       	       	
Matveev, Timofej (1994)   	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)  	MN2	RUS	38,76   	15  SB 	       	       	39,31  	13     	1.16,17(4)	12  SB 	       	       	
Kabdelkan, Zhumabek       	Кабделкан, Жумабек       	MSA	KAZ	38,77   	16  SB 	2.06,33	29  SB 	39,09  	11     	          	DNS    	       	       	
Urzhumov, Yurij           	Уржумов, Юрий            	MN2	RUS	38,88   	17  SB 	       	       	38,63  	9   SB 	1.16,67   	14  SB 	       	       	
Korpusov, Ilya            	Корпусов, Илья           	MN4	RUS	38,98   	18  SB 	2.02,37	24  SB 	39,30  	12     	1.17,90   	16  SB 	       	       	
Gencelev, Yurij           	Генцелев, Юрий           	MN2	KAZ	38,99   	19  SB 	2.05,38	27  SB 	39,67  	18     	1.18,06   	18  SB 	       	       	
Lebedev, Aleksandr (1993) 	Лебедев, Александр (1993)	MN2	KAZ	39,05   	20  SB 	2.02,23	23  SB 	39,42  	15     	1.18,07   	19  SB 	       	       	
Shayakhmetov, Timur       	                         	MN2	RUS	39,21   	21  SB 	2.00,37	18  SB 	39,40  	14     	1.17,52   	15  SB 	       	       	
Vandzhala, Roman          	                         	MN1	RUS	39,29   	22  SB 	2.05,37	26  SB 	39,65  	17     	1.18,55   	20  SB 	       	       	
Zagorodko, Vitalij        	Загородько, Виталий      	MN3	KAZ	39,60   	23  SB 	2.01,59	20  SB 	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Shibaev, Vasilij          	Шибаев, Василий          	MN3	RUS	39,75   	24  SB 	       	       	39,78  	19     	1.19,17   	21  SB 	       	       	
Shener, Ivan              	                         	MSA	RUS	39,90   	25  SB 	2.01,74	22  SB 	       	       	          	       	7.32,93	13  SB 	
Starostin, Mikhail        	Старостин, Михаил        	MN4	RUS	39,97   	26  SB 	1.59,11	15  SB 	       	       	1.17,97   	17  SB 	7.27,08	11  SB 	
Andreev, Fedor            	Андреев, Федор           	MN4	KAZ	40,50   	27  PR 	2.00,42	19  PR 	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Mironov, Aleksej (1994)   	Миронов, Алексей (1994)  	MN1	RUS	40,57   	28  SB 	1.58,76	13  SB 	       	       	          	       	       	DNS    	
Krasnozhon, Vladislav     	                         	MN1	RUS	40,85   	29  SB 	2.07,38	31  SB 	       	       	          	       	7.57,04	14  SB 	
Kashnikov, Vsevolod       	Кашников, Всеволод       	MN4	RUS	41,12   	30  SB 	2.06,73	30  SB 	40,13  	20  SB 	1.20,00   	22  SB 	       	       	
Boyarskij, Mikhail        	                         	MN3	RUS	41,59   	31  SB 	       	       	       	       	          	       	7.13,63	7   SB 	
Ikhtendris, Pavel         	Ихтендрис, Павел         	MN2	KAZ	41,69   	32  SB 	2.05,66	28  SB 	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Kazancev, Maksim (1995)   	Казанцев, Максим (1995)  	MN1	RUS	44,29   	33  SB 	       	       	42,91  	21  SB 	          	       	       	       	
Tyurin, Aleksandr         	                         	MSA	RUS	        	DQ     	2.00,11	17  SB 	       	       	          	       	7.17,24	8   SB 	
Panchenko, Boris          	                         	MN2	RUS	        	WDR    	       	       	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Mezentsev, Fedor          	Мезенцев, Федор          	MSA	KAZ	        	       	1.52,35	1   SB 	       	       	1.13,18   	1   SB 	       	       	
Koksharov, Mikhail        	Кокшаров, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	        	       	1.53,12	3   SB 	       	       	1.13,41   	3   SB 	       	       	
Konyshev, Valerij         	Конышев, Валерий         	M30	RUS	        	       	1.55,81	6   SB 	       	       	          	       	7.00,56	2   SB 	
Solovev, Stepan           	Соловьев, Степан         	MSA	RUS	        	       	1.56,08	7   SB 	       	       	          	       	7.11,91	5   SB 	
Bajnov, Pavel             	                         	M30	RUS	        	       	1.57,35	10  SB 	       	       	          	       	7.02,51	3   SB 	
Gumerov, Marsel           	Гумеров, Марсель         	MN3	RUS	        	       	1.59,19	16  SB 	       	       	          	       	7.02,82	4   SB 	
Tyurin, Sergej            	                         	MSA	RUS	        	       	2.01,63	21  SB 	       	       	          	       	7.12,96	6   PR 	
Vakhutin, Nikita          	                         	MN1	RUS	        	       	2.03,46	25  SB 	       	       	          	       	7.28,71	12  SB 	
Radajkin, Aleksandr       	                         	MN4	RUS	        	       	       	WDR    	       	       	          	       	       	       	

Men - Junior
Name                      	                         			500m 		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                         			27 Aug 		27 Aug 		28 Aug 		28 Aug 		28 Aug 		
Mushtakov, Viktor         	Муштаков, Виктор         	MA1	RUS	37,56  	1   SB 	2.01,35	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.14,98	2   SB 	
Sonin, Vadim              	Сонин, Вадим             	MA1	RUS	38,29  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.15,15	1   PR 	4.20,84	6   SB 	
Vedelev, Ilya             	                         	MA2	RUS	38,45  	3   SB 	1.58,76	1   SB 	       	       	1.16,32	4   PR 	4.29,92	10  SB 	
Kurnosov, Evgenij         	Курносов, Евгений        	MA2	RUS	38,95  	4   SB 	2.00,34	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.11,75	1   SB 	
Mulyukin, Evgenij         	Мулбкин, Евгений         	MA2	RUS	39,11  	5   SB 	       	       	38,63  	1   SB 	1.16,94	5   PR 	       	       	
Nokhrin, Maksim           	Нохрин, Максим           	MA1	RUS	39,19  	6   PR 	1.59,54	2   SB 	       	       	1.16,11	2   PR 	4.18,63	4   SB 	
Kachagin, Matvej          	Качагин, Матвей          	MA1	RUS	39,29  	7   SB 	2.01,75	6   SB 	       	       	1.17,85	8   SB 	       	       	
Zhbanov, Aleksej          	Жбанов, Алексей          	MA1	RUS	39,31  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.16,25	3   SB 	       	       	
Kopsharov, Yurij          	Копшаров, Юрий           	MA2	RUS	39,32  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.18,41	10  SB 	4.21,65	8   PR 	
Kravczov, Ivan            	Кравцов, Иван            	MA1	RUS	39,34  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sapegin, Leonid           	Сапегин, Леонид          	MA2	RUS	39,68  	11  SB 	2.03,75	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.29,98	11  SB 	
Golubev, Viktor           	Голубев, Виктор          	MB1	RUS	39,88  	12  SB 	       	       	40,42  	3      	1.21,25	12  PR 	       	       	
Rakitin, Stepan           	                         	MA1	RUS	40,05  	13  SB 	2.04,46	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.21,22	7   SB 	
Kolesnik, Valerij         	Колесник, Валерий        	MA2	KAZ	40,16  	14  SB 	2.01,43	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Khudyakov, Timofej        	Худяков, Тимофей         	MA2	RUS	40,25  	15  SB 	       	       	39,48  	2   PR 	1.18,07	9   PR 	       	       	
Pileczkij, Mikhail        	Пилецкий, Михаил         	MA1	RUS	40,33  	16  SB 	2.04,83	11  PR 	       	       	1.20,17	11  SB 	4.36,55	13  SB 	
Oreshin, Roman            	Орешин, Роман            	MA1	RUS	40,75  	17  SB 	2.12,32	15  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	WDR    	
Martynyuk, Stanislav      	Мартынюк, Станислав      	MA1	RUS	40,79  	18  SB 	2.07,50	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.31,32	12  SB 	
Kuzmin, Kirill (1996)     	Кузьмин, Кирилл (1996)   	MA2	KAZ	41,18  	19  SB 	2.02,29	7   SB 	40,57  	4   SB 	       	       	4.16,12	3   SB 	
Kharchenko, Vadim         	Харченко, Вадим          	MA2	RUS	41,27  	20  SB 	       	       	41,68  	6      	       	       	4.40,64	15  SB 	
Sheverdin, Klim           	Шевердин, Клим           	MB2	RUS	41,34  	21  SB 	2.04,32	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.19,11	5   PR 	
Skvorczov, Andrej         	Скворцов, Андрей         	MA1	RUS	41,40  	22  SB 	       	       	41,51  	5      	1.21,57	13  SB 	       	       	
Knutarev, Maksim          	                         	MA1	RUS	41,96  	23  PR 	2.09,44	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.38,00	14  SB 	
Makerov, Nikita           	Макеров, Никита          	MA1	RUS	42,58  	24  PR 	2.09,40	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kevbrin, Daniil           	                         	MA2	RUS	43,24  	25  PR 	       	       	42,93  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Talashkin, Sergej         	                         	MA1	RUS	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	1.17,49	7   PR 	4.22,23	9   PR 	
Borodaj, Anton            	Бородай, Антон           	MB1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.16,96	6   PR 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names