Essent ISU World Cup
Heerenveen (NED)
14 - 16 March 2014

Ladies
Name                        	                      			1500m  		500m    		3000m  		500m      		1000m  		
                            	                      			14 Mar 		15 Mar  		15 Mar 		16 Mar    		16 Mar 		
Wüst, Ireen                 	                      	LSA	NED	1.53,68	1      	        	       	       	       	          	       	1.14,63	1   TR 	
van Beek, Lotte             	                      	LN3	NED	1.54,47	2      	        	       	       	       	          	       	1.15,09	3      	
Skokova, Yuliya             	Скокова, Юлия         	L30	RUS	1.56,14	3      	        	       	       	       	          	       	1.15,94	8      	
Leenstra, Marrit            	                      	LSA	NED	1.56,22	4      	        	       	       	       	          	       	1.15,60	6      	
Bowe, Brittany              	                      	LSA	USA	1.56,56	5      	38,59   	10     	       	       	38,47     	10     	1.15,10	4      	
Graf, Olga                  	Граф, Ольга           	L30	RUS	1.56,72	6      	        	       	4.03,79	3      	          	       	       	       	
Voorhuis, Jorien            	                      	LSA	NED	1.57,48	7      	        	       	4.07,06	7      	          	       	       	       	
Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna   	                      	L30	POL	1.57,51	8      	        	       	4.09,09	9      	          	       	       	       	
Njåtun, Ida                 	                      	LN4	NOR	1.57,93	9      	        	       	4.11,95	12     	          	       	       	       	
Czerwonka, Natalia          	                      	LSA	POL	1.58,01	10     	        	       	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Lobysheva, Ekaterina        	Лобышева, Екатерина   	LSA	RUS	1.58,11	11     	        	       	       	       	          	       	1.16,05	10     	
Valkenburg, Diane           	                      	LSA	NED	1.58,25	12     	        	       	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Złotkowska, Luiza           	                      	LSA	POL	1.58,38	13     	        	       	4.10,07	10     	          	       	       	       	
Angermüller, Monique        	                      	L30	GER	1.58,71	14     	        	       	       	       	          	       	1.16,14	11     	
Shikhova, Yekaterina        	Шихова, Екатерина     	LSA	RUS	1.59,67	15     	        	       	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Tabata, Maki                	                      	L35	JPN	2.00,36	16     	        	       	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Takagi, Nana                	                      	LN2	JPN	2.00,40	17     	        	       	4.11,99	13     	          	       	       	       	
Kikuchi, Ayaka              	                      	LSA	JPN	2.00,74	18     	        	       	4.15,43	16     	          	       	       	       	
Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга      	LSA	RUS	       	       	37,67   	1      	       	       	37,86     	1      	1.15,97	9      	
Richardson, Heather         	                      	LSA	USA	       	       	37,79   	2      	       	       	38,04     	3      	1.15,46	5      	
Kodaira, Nao                	                      	LSA	JPN	       	       	37,95   	3      	       	       	38,13     	4      	1.16,75	14     	
Wolf, Jenny                 	                      	L35	GER	       	       	38,03   	4      	       	       	38,00     	2      	       	       	
Boer, Margot                	                      	LSA	NED	       	       	38,05   	5      	       	       	38,20(1)  	5      	1.14,92	2      	
van Riessen, Laurine        	                      	LSA	NED	       	       	38,14   	6      	       	       	38,20(7)  	6      	1.16,24	12     	
Sumiyoshi, Miyako           	                      	LSA	JPN	       	       	38,20   	7      	       	       	38,35(3)  	8      	1.17,29	15     	
Hesse, Judith               	                      	L30	GER	       	       	38,43   	8      	       	       	38,48     	11     	       	       	
Erbanová, Karolina          	                      	LN2	CZE	       	       	38,53   	9      	       	       	38,35(9)  	9      	1.15,89	7      	
Das, Anice                  	                      	LSA	NED	       	       	38,61   	11     	       	       	1.16,88   	17     	       	       	
Oenema, Thijsje             	                      	LSA	NED	       	       	38,68   	12     	       	       	38,23     	7      	       	       	
Tsuji, Maki                 	                      	LSA	JPN	       	       	38,68(1)	13     	       	       	38,70     	12     	       	       	
Irvine, Kaylin              	                      	LN4	CAN	       	       	39,08   	14     	       	       	38,98     	14     	1.16,45	13     	
Kamiya, Erina               	                      	LN3	JPN	       	       	39,12   	15     	       	       	39,03     	15     	       	       	
Kuipers, Mayon              	                      	LSA	NED	       	       	39,14   	16     	       	       	38,92     	13     	       	       	
Plate, Jennifer             	                      	LSA	GER	       	       	39,37   	17     	       	       	39,83     	16     	       	       	
van der Weijden, Annouk     	                      	LSA	NED	       	       	        	       	4.02,22	1   PR 	          	       	       	       	
Nauta, Yvonne               	                      	LN4	NED	       	       	        	       	4.03,65	2      	          	       	       	       	
Sáblíková, Martina          	                      	LSA	CZE	       	       	        	       	4.03,88	4      	          	       	       	       	
de Vries, Linda (1988)      	                      	LSA	NED	       	       	        	       	4.05,64	5      	          	       	       	       	
de Jong, Antoinette         	                      	LA2	NED	       	       	        	       	4.05,79	6      	          	       	       	       	
Pechstein, Claudia          	                      	L40	GER	       	       	        	       	4.08,43	8      	          	       	       	       	
Ishizawa, Shiho             	                      	LSA	JPN	       	       	        	       	4.11,38	11     	          	       	       	       	
Kraus, Bente                	                      	LSA	GER	       	       	        	       	4.13,21	14     	          	       	       	       	
Hozumi, Masako              	                      	LSA	JPN	       	       	        	       	4.13,42	15     	          	       	       	       	
Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	                      	L30	GER	       	       	        	       	       	       	          	       	1.18,22	16     	

Men
Name                        	                      			1000m  		500m    		1500m  		500m   		5000m  		
                            	                      			14 Mar 		15 Mar  		15 Mar 		16 Mar 		16 Mar 		
Morrison, Denny             	                      	MSA	CAN	1.08,91	1      	        	       	1.46,49	9      	       	       	       	       	
Davis, Shani                	                      	M30	USA	1.09,13	2      	        	       	1.46,02	5      	       	       	       	       	
Nuis, Kjeld                 	                      	MSA	NED	1.09,25	3      	        	       	1.46,89	10     	       	       	       	       	
Tuitert, Mark               	                      	M30	NED	1.09,33	4      	        	       	1.45,82	4      	       	       	       	       	
Verweij, Koen               	                      	MN4	NED	1.09,40	5      	        	       	1.45,60	2      	       	       	       	       	
Groothuis, Stefan           	                      	M30	NED	1.09,42	6      	        	       	1.47,08	11     	       	       	       	       	
Mulder, Michel              	                      	MSA	NED	1.09,53	7      	35,15   	6      	       	       	34,94  	3      	       	       	
Hansen, Brian               	                      	MN4	USA	1.09,69	8      	        	       	1.46,11	7      	       	       	       	       	
Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                      	MSA	ITA	1.09,71	9      	35,20   	9      	1.49,02	16     	35,45  	13     	       	       	
Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                      	MN2	NOR	1.09,92	10     	        	       	1.49,27	17     	       	       	       	       	
Whitmore, Mitchell          	                      	MSA	USA	1.10,09	11     	35,22   	11     	       	       	35,60  	15     	       	       	
Yesin, Alexey               	Есин, Алексей         	MSA	RUS	1.10,15	12     	35,21   	10     	1.48,01	15     	35,36  	11     	       	       	
Koskela, Pekka              	                      	M30	FIN	1.11,12	13     	36,24   	20     	       	       	35,79  	17     	       	       	
Gregg, Jamie                	                      	MSA	CAN	1.11,31	14     	35,44   	17     	       	       	35,30  	9      	       	       	
Greig, Daniel               	                      	MN4	AUS	1.11,42	15     	35,25   	12     	       	       	35,25  	7      	       	       	
Lobkov, Dmitrij             	                      	M30	RUS	1.11,70	16     	35,17(1)	8      	       	       	35,32  	10     	       	       	
Kuzin, Denis                	Кузин, Денис          	MSA	KAZ	1.56,24	17     	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ihle, Nico                  	                      	MSA	GER	       	WDR    	35,08(9)	4      	       	       	35,01  	4      	       	       	
Mulder, Ronald              	                      	MSA	NED	       	       	34,81   	1      	       	       	34,89  	2      	       	       	
Smeekens, Jan               	                      	MSA	NED	       	       	34,97   	2      	       	       	34,78  	1      	       	       	
Junio, Gilmore              	                      	MN4	CAN	       	       	35,00   	3      	       	       	35,07  	5      	       	       	
Waś, Artur                  	                      	MSA	POL	       	       	35,08(9)	4      	       	       	35,08  	6      	       	       	
Hospes, Jesper              	                      	MSA	NED	       	       	35,17   	7      	       	       	35,26  	8      	       	       	
Oikawa, Yuya                	                      	M30	JPN	       	       	35,28   	13     	       	       	1.02,79	20     	       	       	
Fredricks, Tucker           	                      	M30	USA	       	       	35,28(1)	14     	       	       	48,14  	19     	       	       	
Haga, Ryohei                	                      	MSA	JPN	       	       	35,41(7)	15     	       	       	35,95  	18     	       	       	
Dutton, William             	                      	MSA	CAN	       	       	35,41(9)	16     	       	       	35,41  	12     	       	       	
Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)    	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)	MSA	RUS	       	       	35,81   	18     	       	       	35,46  	14     	       	       	
Bosa, David                 	                      	MN3	ITA	       	       	35,85   	19     	       	       	35,74  	16     	       	       	
Yuskov, Denis               	Юсков, Денис          	MSA	RUS	       	       	        	       	1.45,55	1      	       	       	       	       	
Bródka, Zbigniew            	                      	MSA	POL	       	       	        	       	1.45,81	3      	       	       	       	       	
Bøkko, Håvard               	                      	MSA	NOR	       	       	        	       	1.46,10	6      	       	       	6.26,47	6      	
Swings, Bart                	                      	MN4	BEL	       	       	        	       	1.46,44	8      	       	       	6.29,76	10     	
Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	                      	MN2	NOR	       	       	        	       	1.47,50	12     	       	       	6.27,08	7      	
Niedźwiedzki, Konrad        	                      	MSA	POL	       	       	        	       	1.47,54	13     	       	       	       	       	
Szymański, Jan              	                      	MSA	POL	       	       	        	       	1.47,96	14     	       	       	       	       	
Silovs, Haralds             	                      	MSA	LAT	       	       	        	       	1.49,40	18     	       	       	       	       	
Ket, Rhian                  	                      	M30	NED	       	       	        	       	1.50,08	19     	       	       	       	       	
Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)      	                      	MSA	NED	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.13,80	1      	
Blokhuijsen, Jan            	                      	MSA	NED	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.19,03	2      	
Rumyantsev, Alexander       	Румянцев, Александр   	MSA	RUS	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.25,06	3      	
Beckert, Patrick            	                      	MSA	GER	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.25,31	4      	
de Vries, Douwe             	                      	M30	NED	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.26,03	5      	
Babenko, Dmitry             	Бабенко, Дмитрий      	MSA	KAZ	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.27,45	8      	
Vreugdenhil, Frank          	                      	MSA	NED	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.28,39	9      	
Sinitsyn, Danil             	Синицин, Данил        	MSA	RUS	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.31,50	11     	
Geisreiter, Moritz (1987)   	                      	MSA	GER	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.43,09	12     	

    
                

Native Language Names