Russian Single Distance Championships 2008
Kolomna (RUS)
20 - 23 March 2008

Women
Name                         	                            			1500m  		3000m  		500m 		500m 		1000m  		5000m  		
                             	                            			20 Mar 		21 Mar 		22 Mar 		22 Mar 		23 Mar 		23 Mar 		
Lobysheva, Ekaterina         	Лобышева, Екатерина         	LN4	RUS	1.57,94	1      	4.11,80	1      	       	       	       	       	1.17,19	1      	       	       	
Likhacheva, Galina           	                            	L30	RUS	1.59,37	2      	4.14,79	3      	       	       	       	       	1.18,25	2   PR 	       	DNF    	
Shikhova, Yekaterina         	Шихова, Екатерина           	LN4	RUS	2.00,91	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.19,20	6   SB 	       	       	
Shabanova, Alla              	Шабанова, Алла              	LSA	RUS	2.01,02	4   PR 	4.17,51	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.19,01	4   PR 	7.29,65	3   PR 	
Skokova, Yuliya              	Скокова, Юлия               	LSA	RUS	2.01,51	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.19,11	5      	       	       	
Vysokova, Svetlana           	                            	L35	RUS	2.02,82	6   SB 	4.14,14	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.14,63	1   SB 	
Malysheva, Ekaterina         	Малышева, Екатерина         	LN2	RUS	2.03,15	7      	       	       	39,65  	3      	39,54  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Rudina, Elena                	                            	LN3	RUS	2.04,19	8   SB 	       	       	41,07  	9      	40,85  	8      	1.21,24	9      	       	       	
Golikova, Angelina           	Голикова, Ангелина          	LB1	RUS	2.04,95	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Cybina, Kristina             	                            	LA2	RUS	2.07,17	10     	4.23,14	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.35,25	5   PR 	
Bezprizvannaya, Irina        	                            	LSA	RUS	2.07,73	11     	4.29,00	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.37,22	6   PR 	
Aseeva, Nadezhda             	Асеева, Надежда             	LA1	RUS	2.08,56	12  PR 	4.32,86	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.42,51	8   PR 	
Ivanova, Anna (1987)         	Иванова, Анна (1987)        	LN1	RUS	2.08,71	13  PR 	4.34,61	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.48,81	10  PR 	
Karnaukhova, Anna            	Карнаухова, Анна            	LN2	RUS	2.09,10	14  SB 	4.39,81	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.22,83	11  PR 	       	       	
Abramovskaya, Elena          	                            	LN1	RUS	2.09,27	15  PR 	       	       	41,67  	12  PR 	41,89  	13     	1.23,97	13     	       	       	
Lozovaya, Marina             	                            	LN4	RUS	2.09,96	16  SB 	       	       	41,10  	10  SB 	41,45  	10     	       	       	       	       	
Dmitrieva, Evgeniia          	                            	LB2	RUS	2.09,98	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Semyonova, Polina            	Семёнова, Полина            	LN4	RUS	2.10,45	18  PR 	5.08,50	19     	42,01  	15  PR 	42,62  	15     	1.24,61	16  PR 	       	       	
Fagamanova, Liliya           	                            	LN1	RUS	2.10,50	19     	4.33,41	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.53,67	11  PR 	
Kozlova, Elena               	Козлова, Елена              	LSA	RUS	2.10,68	20  SB 	       	       	42,66  	17  SB 	42,83  	17     	1.24,35	15  PR 	       	       	
Geer, Yuliya                 	                            	LN3	RUS	2.10,75	21     	4.33,90	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.43,25	9   PR 	
Kashtanova, Tatyana          	Каштанова, Татьяна          	LA1	RUS	2.13,47	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Popkova, Yana                	                            	LA1	RUS	2.14,85	23     	4.50,71	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Graf, Olga                   	Граф, Ольга                 	LSA	RUS	       	DNS    	4.18,44	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.31,13	4      	
Rusaleva, Victoria           	                            	LN4	RUS	       	       	4.21,60	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.26,18	2   PR 	
Zadonskaya, Lada             	Задонская, Лада             	LN3	RUS	       	       	4.26,11	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.37,84	7      	
Rzhanskaya, Aleksandra       	                            	LA1	RUS	       	       	4.46,86	15     	42,59  	16  PR 	42,79  	16     	       	       	       	       	
Kuryleva, Lyubov             	Курылева, Любовь            	LN2	RUS	       	       	4.50,15	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Uttu, Kseniya                	                            	LB1	RUS	       	       	4.57,69	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kaykan, Svetlana             	                            	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	38,55  	1      	38,64  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Nemaja, Yuliya               	                            	L30	RUS	       	       	       	       	38,86  	2      	38,98  	2      	1.18,64	3      	       	       	
Arshinova, Irina             	Аршинова, Ирина             	LN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	39,91  	4   SB 	40,20  	4      	1.20,73	7      	       	       	
Mikhajlova, Aleksandra (1988)	Михайлова, Александра (1988)	LN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	40,68  	5   SB 	40,63  	7   SB 	1.24,04	14     	       	       	
Cherepanova, Natalya         	Черепанова, Наталья         	L30	RUS	       	       	       	       	40,74  	6   SB 	40,60  	6   SB 	1.22,21	10  SB 	       	       	
Kuleshova, Kristina          	Кулешова, Кристина          	LA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	40,74  	6   PR 	40,89  	9      	       	       	       	       	
Lukoyanova, Ekaterina        	Лукоянова, Екатерина        	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	40,75  	8      	40,36  	5      	1.20,75	8      	       	       	
Yakovleva, Ekaterina         	Яковлева, Екатерина         	LN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	41,33  	11  SB 	41,71  	11     	1.23,85	12  SB 	       	       	
Blednykh, Olga               	Бледных, Ольга              	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	41,76  	13  SB 	41,88  	12     	       	       	       	       	
Shhepina, Irina              	                            	LN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	41,88  	14     	42,20  	14     	       	       	       	       	
Dyadkova, Darya              	                            	LA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	44,12  	18  PR 	44,34  	18     	       	DNF    	       	       	
Belyaeva, Anna (1987)        	Беляева, Анна (1987)        	LN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	44,33  	19  SB 	44,46  	19     	       	       	       	       	
Gorbova, Yadviga             	                            	LN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                         	                            			5000m  		500m   		500m 		1000m  		10000m  		1500m  		
                             	                            			20 Mar 		21 Mar 		21 Mar 		22 Mar 		22 Mar  		23 Mar 		
Skobrev, Ivan                	Скобрев, Иван               	MSA	RUS	6.26,40	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	13.28,22	1      	       	       	
Yunin, Aleksej               	                            	MN3	RUS	6.32,82	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	13.49,29	5      	       	       	
Detyshev, Artyom             	                            	MSA	RUS	6.36,71	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	13.37,06	2   SB 	1.50,51	5   SB 	
Belousov, Artyom             	Белоусов, Артём             	MSA	KAZ	6.37,64	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	13.46,07	4      	       	       	
Rumyantsev, Alexander        	Румянцев, Александр         	MN2	RUS	6.39,93	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	13.41,53	3   PR 	       	       	
Bakhaev, Pavel               	                            	MN2	RUS	6.43,81	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	13.59,50	7   PR 	       	       	
Seryaev, Yevgeny             	Серяев, Евгений             	MA2	RUS	6.45,13	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	13.56,50	6   PR 	       	       	
Demakov, Dmitrij             	                            	MN3	RUS	6.45,17	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	14.09,79	8   PR 	1.54,21	15     	
Solovev, Stepan              	Соловьев, Степан            	MN3	RUS	6.46,96	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	14.28,90	11  PR 	       	       	
Vetlugin, Aleksandr          	                            	MN4	RUS	6.47,72	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.53,46	12  SB 	
Konyshev, Valerij            	Конышев, Валерий            	MN4	RUS	6.48,68	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	14.12,20	9   PR 	       	       	
Kashin, Anton (1985)         	Кашин, Антон (1985)         	MN4	RUS	6.50,40	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	14.19,56	10  PR 	1.54,69	16  SB 	
Gryaztsov, Sergey            	Грязцов, Сергей             	MN2	RUS	6.50,88	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.50,19	4   PR 	
Malgin, Nikita               	                            	MN2	RUS	6.52,33	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	14.33,96	12  SB 	       	       	
Amelin, Evgenij              	Амелин, Евгений             	MN4	RUS	6.52,76	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Bajnov, Pavel                	                            	MSA	RUS	6.54,12	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.54,19	14     	
Krotov, Ilya                 	Кротов, Илья                	MN3	RUS	6.56,13	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Golubev, Aleksandr (1987)    	Голубев, Александр (1987)   	MN1	RUS	6.58,54	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Maslov, Vladimir             	Маслов, Владимир            	MN1	RUS	6.59,35	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Berichev, Ivan               	                            	MN2	RUS	7.01,76	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Lobkov, Dmitrij              	                            	MSA	RUS	       	       	34,96  	1      	35,11  	1      	1.09,39	1      	        	       	       	       	
Demyanishin, Dmitrij         	                            	MN2	RUS	       	       	36,32  	2   PR 	       	DQ     	1.11,21	4   PR 	        	       	1.53,53	13     	
Chadaev, Sergej              	                            	MN1	RUS	       	       	36,36  	3   PR 	36,23  	3   PR 	1.11,99	7   PR 	        	       	1.49,99	3   PR 	
Nefedev, Igor                	Нефедев, Игорь              	MN2	RUS	       	       	36,40  	4      	36,44  	5      	1.11,95	6      	        	       	       	       	
Bosenko, Maksim              	                            	MSA	RUS	       	       	36,75  	5      	36,18  	2      	1.11,59	5   SB 	        	       	       	       	
Tarasov, Valerij             	                            	MSA	RUS	       	       	36,90  	6      	36,69  	7   SB 	1.12,22	8      	        	       	       	       	
Glushhenko, Aleksandr        	                            	MN2	RUS	       	       	36,98  	7   PR 	36,78  	8   PR 	1.13,44	15  PR 	        	       	       	       	
Kuzneczov, Dmitrij (1986)    	Кузнецов, Дмитрий (1986)    	MN2	RUS	       	       	37,01  	8   SB 	36,94  	10  PR 	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Sakharov, Aleksej            	                            	MN2	RUS	       	       	37,12  	9      	36,47  	6   SB 	1.14,31	19     	        	       	       	       	
Kolpakov, Evgenij            	Колпаков, Евгений           	MN2	RUS	       	       	37,16  	10  SB 	36,84  	9   PR 	1.12,91	12  PR 	        	       	       	       	
Ovdin, Aleksandr             	                            	MN3	RUS	       	       	37,28  	11  SB 	37,47  	14     	1.12,88	10  SB 	        	       	       	       	
Proshin, Aleksej             	Прошин, Алексей             	M30	RUS	       	       	37,40  	12     	       	DNS    	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Timakov, Denis               	                            	MSA	RUS	       	       	37,47  	13     	37,08  	11  SB 	1.12,54	9   SB 	        	       	1.51,12	7   SB 	
Makarov, Kirill              	Макаров, Кирилл             	MA1	RUS	       	       	37,67  	14     	37,18  	12  SB 	1.13,41	14     	        	       	       	       	
Starovojtov, Evgenij (1982)  	Старовойтов, Евгений (1982) 	MSA	RUS	       	       	37,96  	15     	38,01  	17     	1.14,90	21     	        	       	       	       	
Abramov, Aleksej             	Абрамов, Алексей            	MB1	RUS	       	       	38,12  	16     	57,61  	20     	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Ermachenko, Denis            	                            	MN2	RUS	       	       	38,29  	17     	38,32  	18     	1.14,56	20  SB 	        	       	       	       	
Davletov, Ilya               	                            	MN4	RUS	       	       	38,39  	18     	37,45  	13  SB 	       	       	        	       	1.53,18	10  PR 	
Budaev, Pavel                	Будаев, Павел               	MN1	RUS	       	       	38,88  	19     	38,84  	19     	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Morgaslepov, Maksim          	                            	MSA	RUS	       	       	38,90  	20     	37,98  	16     	       	DNF    	        	       	       	       	
Glushhenko, Viktor           	                            	MSA	RUS	       	       	46,30  	21     	36,43  	4   SB 	1.13,98	18     	        	       	       	       	
Kozlov, Maksim (1986)        	Козлов, Максим (1986)       	MN2	RUS	       	       	1.08,46	22     	37,75  	15  PR 	1.13,61	16  PR 	        	       	       	       	
Lalenkov, Evgenij            	                            	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.09,75	2      	        	       	1.46,87	1      	
Yesin, Alexey                	Есин, Алексей               	MN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.10,03	3      	        	       	1.48,32	2      	
Skopin, Timofej              	                            	MA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.12,89	11  PR 	        	       	1.51,14	8      	
Pronin, Sergej               	Пронин, Сергей              	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.12,95	13  SB 	        	       	1.51,53	9   SB 	
Sergeev, Evgenij (1982)      	Сергеев, Евгений (1982)     	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.13,68	17  SB 	        	       	1.53,41	11  SB 	
Stolbov, Pyotr               	                            	MN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.16,71	22  PR 	        	       	1.56,02	18  SB 	
Bragin, Aleksandr            	Брагин, Александр           	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.51,04	6      	
Rudopysov, Aleksandr         	                            	MN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.55,80	17     	

    
                

Native Language Names