Chelyabinsk Region Allround Competition
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
22 - 23 January 2014

Women - Junior B
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			22 Jan 		22 Jan 		23 Jan 		23 Jan 		
Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LB1	RUS	42,60  	1      	2.11,03	1      	1.25,22	1      	4.46,69	2      	
Syrnikova, Milena          	Сырникова, Милена         	LB1	RUS	42,87  	2      	2.16,72	3   SB 	1.27,06	2      	5.01,70	5      	
Gavronskaya, Darya         	                          	LB1	RUS	43,80  	3      	2.19,36	4   SB 	1.28,36	4   SB 	5.06,85	8   SB 	
Zhavoronkova, Kseniya      	                          	LB2	RUS	45,02  	4      	2.14,03	2      	1.27,14	3      	4.44,47	1      	
Zajnullina, Yana           	Зайнуллина, Яна           	LB2	RUS	45,17  	5   PR 	2.24,30	9   PR 	1.31,91	6   PR 	5.10,41	9   PR 	
Shajmardanova, Saida       	                          	LB2	RUS	45,18  	6      	2.21,24	5      	1.30,83	5      	5.06,09	7      	
Yaminova, Regina           	                          	LB2	RUS	45,52  	7      	2.22,73	8   SB 	1.33,07	7      	5.00,30	4   SB 	
Ismagilova, Yuliya (1997)  	                          	LB2	RUS	45,95  	8   SB 	2.35,02	16     	1.35,88	12     	5.48,23	16  SB 	
Bondareva, Kseniya         	Бондарева, Бондарева      	LB1	RUS	46,04  	9      	2.22,59	7      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LB1	RUS	46,29  	10  SB 	2.25,12	10  SB 	1.34,45	10  SB 	5.21,96	11     	
Krivonogova, Alena (1997)  	Кривоногова, Алена (1997) 	LB2	RUS	46,49  	11     	2.29,01	14  PR 	1.36,40	13     	5.25,16	12  SB 	
Kostyaeva, Olga            	Костяева, Ольга           	LB2	RUS	47,49  	12  SB 	2.22,56	6   SB 	1.33,35	8      	4.57,53	3   PR 	
Solomatina, Olga           	Соломатина, Ольга         	LB1	RUS	47,82  	13  PR 	2.31,64	15  PR 	1.36,99	14  PR 	5.30,15	13  PR 	
Kazaryan, Zhanna           	                          	LB1	RUS	48,14  	14  PR 	2.25,48	11  PR 	1.37,01	15     	5.13,31	10  PR 	
Czarevskaya, Ekaterina     	Царевская, Екатерина      	LB1	RUS	48,20  	15  PR 	2.26,04	12     	1.33,84	9   PR 	5.02,57	6   PR 	
Efimenko, Mariya           	                          	LB1	RUS	50,30  	16  PR 	2.39,00	17  PR 	1.41,63	17  PR 	5.35,87	14  PR 	
Antoshhuk, Varvara         	Антощук, Варвара          	LB1	RUS	51,19  	17  PR 	2.39,37	18  PR 	1.40,81	16  PR 	5.42,33	15  PR 	
Pavlova, Darya (1998)      	Павлова, Дарья (1998)     	LB1	RUS	56,03  	18     	2.59,48	19  SB 	1.57,01	18     	6.20,98	17  PR 	
Krasilnikova, Irina        	                          	LB1	RUS	58,30  	19  PR 	3.20,51	20  PR 	2.03,34	19  PR 	       	       	
Konopleva, Lyubov          	                          	LB1	RUS	58,62  	20  PR 	3.24,95	21  PR 	2.04,99	20  PR 	       	       	
Raznadezhina, Nadezhda     	                          	LB1	RUS	59,47  	21  PR 	3.25,82	22  PR 	2.05,82	21  PR 	       	       	
Kolesnik, Elizaveta        	Колесник, Елизавета       	LB2	RUS	       	DQ     	2.26,06	13  PR 	1.35,40	11  PR 	       	       	

Women - Junior C
Name                       	                          			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			22 Jan 		22 Jan 		23 Jan 		23 Jan 		
Kostenko, Milana           	Костенко, Милана          	LC1	RUS	44,17  	1      	2.23,65	4   PR 	1.30,58	3   PR 	5.14,20	5   PR 	
Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LC1	RUS	44,32  	2      	2.16,57	1      	1.28,32	1      	4.59,72	2      	
Ruban, Anastasiya          	Рубан, Анастасия          	LC1	RUS	44,40  	3   SB 	2.20,98	2      	1.30,42	2      	5.14,26	6   PR 	
Seliverstova, Anastasiya   	Селиверстова, Анастасия   	LC2	RUS	45,92  	4   PR 	2.28,17	8   PR 	1.34,55	7   PR 	5.19,32	8   PR 	
Babenkova, Mariya          	Бабенкова, Мария          	LC2	RUS	46,39  	5      	2.40,26	19  SB 	1.37,29	10     	       	       	
Tarasova, Mariya           	                          	LC2	RUS	46,40  	6   PR 	2.28,99	10  SB 	1.33,88	6   PR 	5.15,01	7   SB 	
Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LC2	RUS	46,53  	7   PR 	2.21,02	3      	1.33,08	4      	4.59,07	1      	
Prokopenko, Darya          	Прокопенко, Дарья         	LC1	RUS	47,14  	8   PR 	2.27,49	7   PR 	1.36,94	9   PR 	5.40,39	18  PR 	
Shajmieva, Kseniya         	Шаймиева, Ксения          	LC1	RUS	47,66  	9   PR 	2.32,23	11     	1.37,56	11     	5.28,10	9      	
Nazarenko, Ekaterina       	Назаренко, Екатерина      	LC2	RUS	47,75  	10  PR 	2.25,92	5      	1.33,71	5      	5.09,59	3   PR 	
Dmitrienko, Darya          	Дмитриенко, Дарья         	LC1	RUS	48,41  	11     	2.28,97	9      	1.36,71	8      	5.10,43	4   PR 	
Galajda, Anna              	                          	LC1	RUS	48,88  	12     	2.36,01	14  PR 	1.41,48	18  PR 	5.40,07	17  PR 	
Dmitrenko, Darya           	                          	LC1	RUS	48,94  	13  PR 	2.39,84	18     	1.40,94	17  PR 	5.35,30	13  PR 	
Bakumova, Olga             	Бакумова, Ольга           	LC1	RUS	48,96  	14  PR 	2.33,98	13     	1.40,11	15  PR 	5.30,35	11     	
Nazarenko, Anna (1999)     	Назаренко, Анна (1999)    	LC2	RUS	49,01  	15     	2.36,37	15     	1.38,38	14     	5.35,64	14  PR 	
Derzyan, Vladislava        	Дерзян, Владислава        	LC2	RUS	49,47  	16     	       	DQ     	1.47,74	23  SB 	       	       	
Grishhenko, Viktoriya      	                          	LC2	RUS	49,54  	17  PR 	2.41,40	20  PR 	1.40,87	16  PR 	6.02,91	20  PR 	
Fazylova, Elvira           	                          	LC2	RUS	49,85  	18     	2.43,08	21  PR 	1.44,33	21  PR 	5.53,25	19  SB 	
Lukina, Anna               	Лукина, Анна              	LC1	RUS	49,89  	19     	2.38,95	17     	1.42,47	19     	5.37,50	15     	
Milanich, Polina           	Миланич, Полина           	LC1	RUS	50,02  	20     	2.33,51	12     	1.38,13	13     	5.28,16	10     	
Shefer, Darya              	Шефер, Дарья              	LC1	RUS	51,10  	21     	2.38,21	16  PR 	1.43,18	20  PR 	5.35,03	12  PR 	
Chekhova, Viktoriya        	                          	LC1	RUS	51,69  	22  PR 	2.49,26	25  PR 	1.50,37	26  PR 	       	       	
Garbuz, Diana              	                          	LC1	RUS	51,83  	23  PR 	2.47,21	22     	1.44,96	22  PR 	       	       	
Syutkina, Ekaterina        	                          	LC1	RUS	52,78  	24  SB 	2.48,10	23  PR 	1.48,99	24  SB 	       	       	
Matveenko, Irina           	                          	LC1	RUS	52,93  	25  PR 	2.53,90	26  PR 	1.49,52	25  PR 	       	       	
Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета      	LC1	RUS	53,43  	26     	3.03,44	27     	1.56,38	29  PR 	       	       	
Gilyasova, Alina           	                          	LYA	RUS	53,72  	27     	       	DQ     	1.54,35	28     	       	       	
Gorbunova, Olga            	Горбунова, Ольга          	LC2	RUS	53,72  	27  PR 	2.49,14	24  PR 	1.50,84	27  PR 	       	       	
Shajmieva, Anna            	                          	LC2	RUS	1.02,29	29     	2.26,50	6   PR 	1.37,65	12     	5.37,84	16     	
Dyakova, Olesya            	                          	LC1	RUS	1.02,75	30  SB 	3.10,39	29  PR 	2.02,38	31  SB 	       	       	
Timeeva, Anastasiya        	Тимеева, Анастасия        	LYA	RUS	1.03,24	31  PR 	3.19,60	30  PR 	1.58,97	30  PR 	       	       	
Deeva, Alena               	                          	LYA	RUS	1.07,02	32  PR 	3.45,39	31  PR 	2.21,31	33  PR 	       	       	
Golubeva, Ekaterina        	Голубева, Екатерина       	LC1	RUS	1.09,50	33  SB 	3.10,07	28  PR 	2.02,64	32  SB 	       	       	
Zhukova, Mariya            	Жукова, Мария             	LYA	RUS	1.18,83	34  SB 	4.11,52	32  PR 	2.22,86	34  PR 	       	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                       	                          			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                           	                          			22 Jan 		22 Jan 		23 Jan 		23 Jan 		
Tumanov, Artyom            	Туманов, Артём            	MB1	RUS	38,73  	1      	4.18,19	2      	2.00,26	2      	7.40,30	3   PR 	
Kachagin, Matvej           	Качагин, Матвей           	MB2	RUS	38,89  	2   SB 	4.07,19	1   PR 	1.57,61	1   SB 	7.16,19	1   PR 	
Sikorskij, Artem           	                          	MB2	RUS	39,32  	3      	4.25,76	7   PR 	2.01,14	3   PR 	       	DNF    	
Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MB2	RUS	39,50  	4      	4.23,74	5      	2.01,19	4      	7.47,05	7      	
Kamenskij, Egor            	Каменский, Егор           	MB1	RUS	39,56  	5      	4.34,02	12     	2.01,90	6      	7.51,65	8   PR 	
Yurikov, Evgenij           	                          	MB1	RUS	40,11  	6      	4.24,99	6   SB 	2.01,43	5   PR 	7.54,89	9   PR 	
Martynyuk, Stanislav       	Мартынюк, Станислав       	MB2	RUS	40,25  	7   PR 	4.22,64	4   PR 	2.04,77	8   PR 	7.42,98	5   PR 	
Arkhipov, Nikita (1996)    	Архипов, Никита (1996)    	MB2	RUS	40,50  	8   PR 	4.54,67	17     	2.07,20	12  PR 	8.44,37	17     	
Skvorczov, Andrej          	Скворцов, Андрей          	MB2	RUS	40,53  	9      	4.34,46	13     	2.06,40	11     	8.06,00	11  SB 	
Pileczkij, Mikhail         	Пилецкий, Михаил          	MB2	RUS	40,56  	10     	4.27,86	9      	2.05,57	10     	7.41,15	4   PR 	
Alekhin, Vladislav (1998)  	Алехин, Владислав (1998)  	MB1	RUS	40,81  	11  PR 	4.50,92	16  PR 	2.11,30	16  PR 	8.56,29	19  PR 	
Pavlyuk, Andrej            	Павлюк, Андрей            	MB1	RUS	41,06  	12     	4.26,20	8      	2.05,30	9      	7.44,17	6   PR 	
Ponomarev, Nikita (1998)   	Пономарев, Никита (1998)  	MB1	RUS	41,40  	13  PR 	5.02,23	21     	2.18,08	22  PR 	       	       	
Gerasimchuk, Vladislav     	Герасимчук, Владислав     	MB2	RUS	41,47  	14     	4.21,55	3   PR 	2.04,53	7      	7.35,38	2   PR 	
Baranov, Nikolaj (1997)    	Баранов, Николай (1997)   	MB1	RUS	41,62  	15     	5.17,50	22     	2.13,64	18  PR 	       	       	
Kochev, Aleksandr          	                          	MB1	RUS	41,96  	16     	4.55,24	19     	2.10,99	15     	8.35,19	15  PR 	
Fomushkin, Nikita          	                          	MB2	RUS	42,13  	17     	4.32,88	11     	2.08,00	13     	8.07,36	12     	
Zubenko, Evgenij           	                          	MB1	RUS	42,27  	18  PR 	4.54,86	18  PR 	2.13,37	17  PR 	8.32,96	14  PR 	
Knutarev, Maksim           	                          	MB2	RUS	42,31  	19  SB 	4.31,55	10  SB 	2.10,16	14  SB 	8.01,77	10  SB 	
Shestakov, Aleksej         	Шестаков, Алексей         	MB1	RUS	43,36  	20  PR 	5.00,31	20  PR 	2.14,65	20  PR 	8.47,66	18  PR 	
Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MB1	RUS	46,27  	21  PR 	5.24,98	24  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	
Ivanov, Vasilij            	Иванов, Василий           	MB2	RUS	46,97  	22  SB 	5.34,44	25  SB 	2.29,62	24  PR 	       	       	
Khalezin, Dmitrij          	Халезин, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	47,72  	23  SB 	5.20,15	23  PR 	2.29,02	23  PR 	       	       	
Kuzminykh, Artem           	Кузминых, Артем           	MB1	RUS	49,35  	24  PR 	       	DQ     	2.41,53	25  PR 	       	       	
Borodin, Gleb              	Бородин, Глеб             	MB2	RUS	52,66  	25     	4.49,47	15  PR 	2.15,49	21  PR 	8.42,23	16  PR 	
Pyrev, Aleksandr           	                          	MB2	RUS	57,95  	26     	4.42,52	14  SB 	2.13,79	19  SB 	8.20,94	13  PR 	

Men - Junior C
Name                       	                          			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			22 Jan 		22 Jan 		23 Jan 		23 Jan 		
Borodaj, Anton             	Бородай, Антон            	MC2	RUS	39,38  	1   PR 	2.10,61	4      	1.18,70	1   PR 	4.32,18	1      	
Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MC1	RUS	40,73  	2      	2.06,65	1      	1.19,54	2   PR 	4.40,01	3      	
Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	41,74  	3   PR 	2.07,10	2   PR 	1.21,85	3   PR 	4.41,05	4      	
Kulpin, Valerij            	Кульпин, Валерий          	MC2	RUS	42,13  	4   PR 	2.14,96	6      	1.25,47	6   PR 	4.49,56	6   PR 	
Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MC1	RUS	43,25  	5      	2.14,64	5      	1.25,06	5   PR 	4.43,93	5   PR 	
Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MC1	RUS	44,40  	6      	2.25,74	13  PR 	1.30,08	9   PR 	5.05,33	10  PR 	
Dryagin, Kirill            	Дрягин, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	44,56  	7   PR 	2.27,64	15  PR 	1.32,40	13  PR 	5.27,04	16     	
Butynecz, Gleb             	                          	MC2	RUS	44,88  	8   PR 	2.18,12	7   PR 	1.30,04	8   PR 	4.50,35	7   PR 	
Plekhanov, Aleksandr (1998)	Плеханов, Александр (1998)	MC2	RUS	44,98  	9   PR 	2.20,44	8   PR 	1.30,44	10  PR 	5.05,94	11  PR 	
Averyanov, Nikita          	                          	MC2	RUS	45,33  	10     	2.36,52	20     	1.31,85	11  PR 	5.14,10	15     	
Galanin, Danil             	                          	MC1	RUS	45,41  	11     	2.23,17	10     	1.29,56	7   PR 	5.08,40	12  PR 	
Shishkin, Andrej           	Шишкин, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	46,40  	12  PR 	2.23,79	11     	1.33,11	16  PR 	4.54,30	9   PR 	
Ilalov, Danil              	Илалов, Данил             	MC1	RUS	46,49  	13  PR 	2.22,88	9   PR 	1.32,41	14  PR 	4.53,84	8   PR 	
Zinovev, Ivan              	Зиновьев, Иван            	MC2	RUS	46,59  	14     	       	DQ     	1.32,58	15     	       	       	
Galkin, Pavel (2000)       	Галкин, Павел (2000)      	MC1	RUS	46,69  	15  PR 	       	DQ     	       	DNF    	       	       	
Gushhin, Lev               	                          	MC1	RUS	46,85  	16     	2.33,04	18  PR 	1.40,63	23     	5.28,91	17  PR 	
Pavlov, Andrej (2000)      	Павлов, Андрей (2000)     	MC1	RUS	46,96  	17  PR 	2.34,88	19  PR 	1.36,54	18  PR 	5.52,26	20  PR 	
Sablin, Kirill             	                          	MC2	RUS	47,40  	18  PR 	2.32,59	17  PR 	1.39,24	22  PR 	5.48,40	19  PR 	
Tokarev, Vyacheslav        	                          	MC1	RUS	47,48  	19  PR 	2.44,37	22     	1.38,94	21     	       	       	
Purgin, Aleksandr          	Пургин, Александр         	MC1	RUS	47,91  	20  PR 	2.27,36	14  PR 	1.38,08	19  PR 	5.10,77	14  PR 	
Konev, Roman               	                          	MC1	RUS	48,72  	21  PR 	2.39,43	21     	1.38,36	20  PR 	5.33,66	18  PR 	
Koptyagin, Artem           	                          	MC1	RUS	49,05  	22  SB 	       	DQ     	1.43,15	24  SB 	       	       	
Zaramenskij, Ilya          	                          	MC2	RUS	50,34  	23  PR 	       	DQ     	1.49,77	26  PR 	       	       	
Shhegolev, Artem           	Щеголев, Артем            	MC1	RUS	51,73  	24  PR 	2.28,67	16  PR 	1.32,11	12  PR 	       	       	
Dovidovich, Igor           	                          	MC1	RUS	53,71  	25  SB 	2.08,00	3   PR 	1.23,06	4   PR 	4.33,16	2   PR 	
Skiba, Vladislav           	Скиба, Владислав          	MYA	RUS	54,07  	26  PR 	2.57,75	24  PR 	2.01,94	30  PR 	       	       	
Okorokov, Ivan             	                          	MC2	RUS	54,21  	27  SB 	       	DQ     	1.54,72	28  SB 	       	       	
Birillo, Nikita            	                          	MC1	RUS	55,19  	28  SB 	2.46,93	23  PR 	1.47,34	25  SB 	       	       	
Teplov, Dmitrij            	Теплов, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	57,37  	29     	2.24,80	12  PR 	1.35,07	17  PR 	5.10,40	13  PR 	
Kozlov, Maksim (2000)      	Козлов, Максим (2000)     	MC1	RUS	59,96  	30  PR 	3.21,21	26  PR 	1.56,50	29  PR 	       	       	
Skiba, Egor                	                          	MC2	RUS	1.05,66	31  PR 	2.58,45	25  PR 	1.53,60	27  PR 	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                       	                          			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		
                           	                          			22 Jan 		22 Jan 		23 Jan 		
Pancheshnyj, Andrej        	                          	MA2	RUS	49,66  	1   PR 	5.57,69	1   PR 	2.43,51	1   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names