Test Competition
Sochi (RUS)
3 February 2014

Women
Name                       	                      			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Wang, Beixing              	                      	LSA	CHN	38,03  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Richardson, Heather        	                      	LSA	USA	38,13  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fatkulina, Olga            	Фаткулина, Ольга      	LSA	RUS	38,21  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hesse, Judith              	                      	L30	GER	38,31  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bowe, Brittany             	                      	LSA	USA	38,49  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Cholewinski, Lauren        	                      	LSA	USA	38,82  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tsuji, Maki                	辻 麻希                  	LSA	JPN	38,83  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Qi, Shuai                  	                      	LSA	CHN	39,04  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wotherspoon-Gregg, Danielle	                      	L30	CAN	39,12  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Todd, Sugar                	                      	LN4	USA	39,40  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hudey, Marsha              	                      	LN4	CAN	39,56  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Li, Qishi                  	李奇时                   	LN1	CHN	39,83  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zhao, Xin (1992)           	赵欣 (1992)             	LN2	CHN	39,88  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aydova, Yekaterina         	Айдова, Екатерина     	LN3	KAZ	40,30  	14     	1.17,67	2      	       	       	       	       	
Hirschbichler, Gabriele    	                      	L30	GER	40,33  	15     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Gunther, Kelly (1987)      	                      	LSA	USA	40,43  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tabata, Maki               	田畑 真紀                 	L35	JPN	40,79  	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rookard, Jilleanne         	                      	L30	USA	41,42  	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ringsred, Anna             	                      	LSA	USA	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lobysheva, Ekaterina       	Лобышева, Екатерина   	LSA	RUS	       	       	1.16,63	1      	       	       	       	       	
Shikhova, Yekaterina       	Шихова, Екатерина     	LSA	RUS	       	       	1.18,20	3      	       	       	       	       	
Złotkowska, Luiza          	                      	LSA	POL	       	       	1.18,92	4      	       	       	       	       	
Kikuchi, Ayaka             	                      	LSA	JPN	       	       	1.20,09	5      	       	       	       	       	
Graf, Olga                 	Граф, Ольга           	L30	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.00,01	1      	       	       	
Skokova, Yuliya            	Скокова, Юлия         	L30	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.00,79	2      	       	       	
Blondin, Ivanie            	                      	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	2.08,07	3      	       	       	
Chernova, Anna (1992)      	                      	LN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.14,73	1      	
Ishizawa, Shiho            	                      	LSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.22,24	2      	
Hozumi, Masako             	                      	LSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.28,47	3      	

Men
Name                       	                      			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		5000m  		
Ihle, Nico                 	                      	MSA	GER	35,02  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Junio, Gilmore             	                      	MN4	CAN	35,15  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yesin, Alexey              	Есин, Алексей         	MSA	RUS	35,23  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Krech, Roman               	Креч, Роман           	MSA	KAZ	35,29  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gregg, Jamie               	                      	MSA	CAN	35,33  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ouardi, Muncef             	                      	MSA	CAN	35,37  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)   	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)	MSA	RUS	35,41  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lobkov, Dmitrij            	                      	M30	RUS	35,46  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koval, Denis               	Коваль, Денис         	MN3	RUS	35,46  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fredricks, Tucker          	                      	M30	USA	35,48  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kato, Joji                 	加藤 条治                 	MSA	JPN	35,51  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sung, Ching-Yang           	                      	MN2	TPE	35,71  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Oikawa, Yuya               	及川 佑                  	M30	JPN	35,74  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Whitmore, Mitchell         	                      	MSA	USA	35,76  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schwarz, Samuel            	                      	M30	GER	35,79  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mu, Zhongsheng             	牟钟声                   	MN3	CHN	35,92  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kamijo, Yuji               	                      	MSA	JPN	36,04  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nogal, Artur               	                      	MN4	POL	36,04  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Garcia, Jonathan           	                      	MSA	USA	36,08  	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tian, Guojun               	                      	MSA	CHN	36,47  	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Swings, Bart               	                      	MN4	BEL	36,97  	21     	1.10,97	2      	       	       	       	       	
Waś, Artur                 	                      	MSA	POL	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuzin, Denis               	Кузин, Денис          	MSA	KAZ	       	       	1.09,85	1      	       	       	       	       	
Suvorov, Aleksej           	Суворов, Алексей      	MN3	RUS	       	       	1.11,23	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Mezentsev, Fedor           	Мезенцев, Федор       	MSA	KAZ	       	       	1.11,41	4      	       	       	       	       	
Zhigin, Aleksandr          	Жигин, Александр      	MSA	KAZ	       	       	1.11,78	5      	       	       	       	       	
Bogolyubskij, Igor         	                      	MSA	RUS	       	       	1.12,44	6      	       	       	       	       	
Skobrev, Ivan              	Скобрев, Иван         	M30	RUS	       	       	       	       	3.43,49	1   TR 	       	       	
Yuskov, Denis              	Юсков, Денис          	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	3.43,53	2      	       	       	
Kuck, Jonathan             	                      	MSA	USA	       	       	       	       	3.48,95	3      	       	       	
Rumyantsev, Alexander      	Румянцев, Александр   	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	3.52,26	4      	       	       	
Dobbin, Shane              	                      	M30	NZL	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.32,09	1      	
Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений       	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.36,29	2      	

    
                

Native Language Names