32nd International Junior Meeting - Finstral Trophy
Collalbo (ITA)
18 - 19 January 2014

Women
Name                   	                   			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
                       	                   			18 Jan 		18 Jan 		18 Jan 		19 Jan 		19 Jan 		19 Jan 		19 Jan 		
Bittner, Vanessa       	                   	LA1	AUT	39,50  	1      	       	       	2.09,92	2      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Zdráhalová, Nikola     	                   	LA1	CZE	41,97  	2      	       	       	2.12,19	4      	       	       	1.26,12	5      	       	       	4.43,02	3      	
Lamb, Doreen           	                   	LN1	GER	42,00  	3      	       	       	2.13,25	6      	       	       	1.24,53	1      	       	       	       	       	
Bortolotti, Linda      	                   	LA2	ITA	42,01  	4      	       	       	2.18,18	15     	       	       	1.27,05	8      	       	       	4.56,83	11  SB 	
Reinländer, Sophie     	                   	LA2	GER	42,31  	5      	       	       	2.08,82	1      	       	       	1.24,75	2      	       	       	4.38,60	2      	
Kühn, Franziska        	                   	LA1	GER	42,37  	6      	       	       	2.18,30	16     	       	       	1.26,90	6      	       	       	       	       	
Kapruziak, Aleksandra  	                   	LA1	POL	42,85  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Włodarczyk, Urszula    	                   	LA2	POL	43,18  	8   SB 	       	       	2.14,01	8      	       	       	1.27,16	10  SB 	       	       	4.47,10	7      	
Orosz, Beáta           	                   	LN4	HUN	43,29  	9      	       	       	2.19,39	17     	       	       	1.27,02	7      	       	       	4.57,04	12     	
Behlau, Leia           	                   	LA1	GER	43,32  	10     	       	       	2.10,76	3      	       	       	1.26,05	4      	       	       	4.37,22	1      	
Wójcik, Andżelika      	                   	LB2	POL	43,38  	11     	       	       	2.15,84	10  SB 	       	       	1.27,15	9      	       	       	       	       	
Powik, Pia-Marie       	                   	LB1	GER	43,79  	12     	       	       	2.17,57	13     	       	       	1.28,08	12  SB 	       	       	4.52,85	9      	
Dřímalová, Eliška      	                   	LA2	CZE	43,83  	13     	       	       	2.16,88	12     	       	       	1.28,22	13     	       	       	4.53,29	10     	
Lollobrigida, Giulia   	                   	LA2	ITA	44,05  	14     	       	       	2.17,66	14     	       	       	1.29,18	16  SB 	       	       	4.50,70	8      	
Reinländer, Lydia      	                   	LB1	GER	44,30  	15     	       	       	2.12,77	5      	       	       	1.25,96	3      	       	       	4.44,16	5      	
Sarap, Mariin          	                   	LA1	EST	44,55  	16  PR 	       	       	2.31,53	21     	       	       	1.34,61	18     	       	       	5.37,12	17  SB 	
Feichtner, Viola       	                   	LC2	AUT	44,71  	17     	1.30,06	1      	       	       	46,40  	1      	       	       	2.20,28	1      	       	       	
Czyszczoń, Magdalena   	                   	LA2	POL	44,71  	17     	       	       	2.15,32	9      	       	       	1.28,43	14     	       	       	4.45,23	6      	
Kerschbaummayr, Natálie	                   	LB1	CZE	44,83  	19     	       	       	2.13,96	7      	       	       	1.27,67	11     	       	       	4.43,45	4      	
Pavlíčková, Sára       	                   	LB1	CZE	44,87  	20     	       	       	2.20,60	18     	       	       	1.32,57	17     	       	       	5.03,14	13     	
Schinnerl, Viktoria    	                   	LC1	AUT	45,05  	21     	1.31,98	2      	       	       	46,63  	2      	       	       	2.27,37	2      	       	       	
Güntert, Jasmin        	                   	LC1	SUI	46,14  	22     	1.35,45	3      	       	       	48,18  	3      	       	       	2.33,16	5      	       	       	
Vettor, Virginia       	                   	LC1	ITA	46,35  	23  PR 	1.37,22	7   PR 	       	       	48,45  	4      	       	       	2.58,77	11  SB 	       	       	
Kanepa, Aliaksandra    	Канэпо, Александра 	LC2	BLR	46,43  	24     	1.36,87	4      	       	       	48,57  	5      	       	       	3.08,70	12     	       	       	
Pytlikova, Denisa      	                   	LC1	CZE	46,82  	25     	1.37,55	8      	       	       	49,22  	7      	       	       	2.30,93	3   PR 	       	       	
Kalev, Kristiine       	                   	LC2	EST	46,97  	26     	1.37,05	5      	       	       	49,01  	6      	       	       	2.31,45	4      	       	       	
Agostini, Anita        	                   	LC1	ITA	47,26  	27     	1.38,42	10  PR 	       	       	49,41  	8      	       	       	2.38,36	7   PR 	       	       	
Härdi, Ramona          	                   	LB2	SUI	47,61  	28     	       	       	2.28,33	19  PR 	       	       	1.36,99	20     	       	       	5.20,79	15  PR 	
Messner Jost, Lisa     	                   	LB1	ITA	47,69  	29  PR 	       	       	2.35,39	22  SB 	       	       	1.40,70	22     	       	       	5.41,68	18  PR 	
Válóczi, Boglárka      	                   	LA1	HUN	47,71  	30     	       	       	2.30,30	20     	       	       	1.36,58	19     	       	       	5.21,69	16     	
Trentini, Maddalena    	                   	LC2	ITA	47,93  	31     	1.38,11	9      	       	       	49,54  	9      	       	       	2.36,46	6   SB 	       	       	
Paganini, Sarah        	                   	LYC	AUT	48,26  	32     	1.37,07	6   PR 	       	       	49,97  	10     	1.39,51	21     	       	       	       	       	
Nosková, Tereza        	                   	LYA	CZE	49,50  	33     	1.41,94	11     	       	       	53,04  	13     	1.41,85	23     	       	       	       	       	
Sharankova, Viktoriya  	Шаранкова, Виктория	LC1	BLR	49,52  	34     	1.46,46	15     	       	       	52,23  	12     	       	       	2.50,57	10  SB 	       	       	
Avi, Anna              	                   	LYB	ITA	49,61  	35     	1.43,30	13  PR 	       	       	53,07  	14     	1.43,34	24     	       	       	       	       	
Peveri, Laura          	                   	LYB	ITA	49,66  	36     	1.42,95	12  PR 	       	       	51,60  	11     	1.43,79	25     	       	       	       	       	
Frötscher, Marie       	                   	LC1	ITA	51,00  	37     	1.51,57	18     	       	       	54,59  	15     	       	       	2.50,18	9   PR 	       	       	
Gregorová, Bára        	                   	LYB	CZE	51,85  	38     	1.44,51	14     	       	       	55,50  	17     	1.44,74	26     	       	       	       	       	
Štěbrová, Tereza       	                   	LYA	CZE	52,42  	39     	1.49,72	17     	       	       	55,73  	18     	1.48,80	27     	       	       	       	       	
Kantioler, Annalena    	                   	LYA	ITA	53,56  	40  PR 	1.56,48	19  PR 	       	       	57,06  	19     	2.01,06	28     	       	       	       	       	
Zurbuchen, Noemi       	                   	LC1	SUI	54,61  	41  PR 	1.49,38	16  PR 	       	       	54,68  	16     	       	       	2.45,71	8   PR 	       	       	
Cristelli, Chiara      	                   	LB1	ITA	56,80  	42     	       	       	2.16,15	11  SB 	       	       	1.28,49	15     	       	       	5.04,40	14  PR 	
Öhler, Sarah           	                   	LYA	ITA	1.01,64	43     	2.07,52	20  SB 	       	       	1.03,96	20     	2.05,28	29  SB 	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                   	                   			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
                       	                   			18 Jan 		18 Jan 		18 Jan 		19 Jan 		19 Jan 		19 Jan 		19 Jan 		
Zanghellini, Luca      	                   	MA2	ITA	37,07  	1      	       	       	2.06,51	32     	       	       	1.16,11	7      	       	       	4.32,19	24  SB 	
Dufter, Joel           	                   	MA2	GER	37,36  	2      	       	       	1.54,88	1      	       	       	1.14,54	2      	       	       	4.16,03	7      	
Strübe, Maximilian     	                   	MA2	GER	37,69  	3   PR 	       	       	2.00,78	12     	       	       	1.16,67	10  PR 	       	       	4.26,60	20     	
Steinert, Philipp      	                   	MN2	GER	37,93  	4      	       	       	1.56,04	3      	       	       	1.14,89	3      	       	       	4.07,41	1      	
Oberbichler, Christian 	                   	MN2	SUI	38,01  	5      	       	       	2.04,12	23  SB 	       	       	1.17,94	16     	       	       	       	       	
Hager, Armin           	                   	MA2	AUT	38,06  	6      	       	       	1.59,21	8      	       	       	1.14,34	1      	       	       	4.22,90	15     	
Heidegger, Linus       	                   	MA1	AUT	38,36  	7      	       	       	1.55,09	2      	       	       	1.15,40	4      	       	       	4.10,97	3      	
Trentini, Alessio      	                   	MA2	ITA	38,42  	8      	       	       	2.00,89	13     	       	       	1.17,47	12     	       	       	4.27,60	21  SB 	
Liiv, Marten           	                   	MB2	EST	38,58  	9      	       	       	1.59,94	10     	       	       	1.17,83	14     	       	       	4.22,52	14     	
Grob, Oliver           	                   	MB2	SUI	38,72  	10     	       	       	2.05,66	28     	       	       	1.20,56	29     	       	       	       	       	
Gras, Manuel           	                   	MA2	GER	38,72  	10     	       	       	1.59,37	9      	       	       	1.16,53	9      	       	       	       	       	
Sut, Wojciech          	                   	MA2	POL	38,78  	12     	       	       	2.05,48	27     	       	       	1.18,29	22     	       	       	       	       	
Maly, Felix            	                   	MN1	GER	38,84  	13     	       	       	1.57,06	5      	       	       	1.15,59	5   PR 	       	       	4.07,51	2      	
Müller, Christoph      	                   	MB2	GER	38,89  	14     	       	       	2.01,85	18     	       	       	1.17,88	15  PR 	       	       	4.25,84	18  SB 	
Stefani, Andrea        	                   	MN1	ITA	38,93  	15     	       	       	1.58,87	7      	       	       	1.18,03	19     	       	       	4.11,71	4   SB 	
Koschel, Willi         	                   	MN3	GER	38,99  	16     	       	       	1.58,41	6      	       	       	1.16,48	8   SB 	       	       	4.13,75	6      	
Bachanek, Marcin       	                   	MA1	POL	39,13  	17     	       	       	2.01,81	17     	       	       	1.16,96	11  PR 	       	       	4.24,28	17     	
Drwięga, Marcel        	                   	MB2	POL	39,17  	18     	       	       	2.00,36	11     	       	       	1.18,05	20  SB 	       	       	4.26,01	19  SB 	
Tumolero, Nicola       	                   	MA2	ITA	39,22  	19     	       	       	2.02,61	20     	       	       	1.18,02	18  PR 	       	       	4.20,25	10     	
Radwański, Konrad      	                   	MB2	POL	39,26  	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Burzykowski, Dawid     	                   	MB1	POL	39,36  	21     	       	       	2.01,30	15     	       	       	1.18,95	25     	       	       	       	       	
Marx, Jeremias         	                   	MB1	GER	39,45  	22     	       	       	2.02,36	19     	       	       	1.18,11	21     	       	       	4.18,47	9      	
Brunner, Johannes      	                   	MB2	GER	39,55  	23     	       	       	2.02,78	21     	       	       	1.17,73	13     	       	       	4.21,65	11     	
Dombek, Hendrik        	                   	MB2	GER	39,69  	24     	       	       	2.03,14	22     	       	       	1.18,64	23     	       	       	4.23,01	16     	
Sartorato, Cristian    	                   	MA2	ITA	39,82  	25  PR 	       	       	2.06,01	30     	       	       	1.19,39	27     	       	       	4.39,43	27     	
Kraft, Florian         	                   	MN1	GER	39,89  	26     	       	       	2.01,40	16     	       	       	1.18,88	24  SB 	       	       	4.17,22	8      	
Angeli, Sebastiano     	                   	MA1	ITA	40,10  	27     	       	       	2.05,99	29     	       	       	1.20,60	30     	       	       	4.35,78	26     	
Bismar, Alexander      	                   	MB2	GER	40,17  	28     	       	       	2.05,15	25     	       	       	1.20,43	28     	       	       	4.30,39	22     	
Porta, William         	                   	MB1	ITA	40,21  	29     	       	       	2.10,75	38     	       	       	1.23,40	38     	       	       	       	       	
Dacj, Filippo          	                   	MB2	ITA	40,30  	30  PR 	       	       	2.06,24	31     	       	       	1.21,04	32     	       	       	4.43,98	30     	
Markus, Mart           	                   	MN4	EST	40,41  	31     	       	       	2.04,55	24     	       	       	1.19,02	26     	       	       	4.42,83	29     	
Malfatti, Michele      	                   	MA2	ITA	40,46  	32     	       	       	2.01,03	14     	       	       	1.17,96	17  PR 	       	       	4.11,84	5      	
Haan, Stefan           	                   	MC2	AUT	40,83  	33     	1.21,63	1      	       	       	41,84  	1      	       	       	2.06,49	1      	       	       	
Luik, Aleks            	                   	MA2	EST	40,83  	33     	       	       	2.09,77	37     	       	       	1.22,13	35     	       	       	       	       	
Geronazzo, Brian       	                   	MA1	ITA	40,85  	35     	       	       	2.07,70	36     	       	       	1.20,98	31  PR 	       	       	4.40,62	28     	
Ostaszewski, Michał    	                   	MA2	POL	41,05  	36     	       	       	2.05,21	26     	       	       	1.21,47	33     	       	       	4.22,24	13     	
Hladík, Vladimír       	                   	MA2	CZE	41,29  	37     	       	       	2.07,38	35     	       	       	1.22,00	34     	       	       	4.30,86	23     	
Hauer, Mathias         	                   	MC2	AUT	41,39  	38     	1.23,77	2      	       	       	42,98  	2      	       	       	2.12,25	2      	       	       	
Kaljuvee, Kaspar       	                   	MB1	EST	41,66  	39     	       	       	2.06,85	33     	       	       	1.23,06	37     	       	       	4.34,33	25     	
Tylka, Daniel          	                   	MA2	POL	42,01  	40     	       	       	2.07,37	34     	       	       	1.22,79	36     	       	       	4.21,79	12     	
Betti, Francesco       	                   	MC1	ITA	42,14  	41     	1.28,17	4      	       	       	43,39  	3      	       	       	2.18,95	6      	       	       	
Dalsass, Giacomo       	                   	MC2	ITA	42,32  	42  SB 	1.26,97	3   SB 	       	       	43,58  	4      	       	       	2.13,71	3   SB 	       	       	
Gastainer, Jacopo      	                   	MB1	ITA	42,50  	43  PR 	       	       	2.18,55	40  PR 	       	       	1.27,00	40     	       	       	5.15,62	32  PR 	
Aldi, Matteo           	                   	MB1	ITA	42,55  	44  PR 	       	       	2.16,31	39  SB 	       	       	1.26,93	39  SB 	       	       	4.52,04	31  PR 	
Loseu, Herman          	Лосев, Герман      	MC2	BLR	43,36  	45     	1.28,54	5      	       	       	44,82  	6      	       	       	2.17,50	5      	       	       	
Zapoikin, Uladzislau   	Запойкин, Владислав	MC2	BLR	43,79  	46     	1.29,81	7      	       	       	1.16,85	16     	       	       	2.22,08	7      	       	       	
Mašík, Dominik         	                   	MC2	CZE	44,18  	47     	1.28,64	6      	       	       	44,75  	5      	       	       	2.15,45	4      	       	       	
Kosmachev, Vladimir    	Космачёв, Владимир 	MC1	BLR	44,26  	48     	1.31,47	8      	       	       	45,65  	7      	       	       	2.26,52	9      	       	       	
Buccella, Simone       	                   	MC2	ITA	44,69  	49     	1.34,54	12     	       	       	46,83  	10     	       	       	2.29,02	10  PR 	       	       	
Odor, Gabriel          	                   	MYA	AUT	44,72  	50     	1.33,32	10     	       	       	46,35  	9      	1.32,13	41     	       	       	       	       	
Miljand, Sten          	                   	MYA	EST	45,24  	51     	1.32,45	9      	       	       	46,30  	8      	1.32,76	42     	       	       	       	       	
Briešťanský, Sebastien 	                   	MC2	CZE	45,27  	52     	1.33,95	11  PR 	       	       	47,64  	11     	       	       	2.22,94	8      	       	       	
Nadalini, Thomas       	                   	MYB	ITA	46,20  	53     	1.34,91	13  PR 	       	       	49,26  	12     	1.38,72	43     	       	       	       	       	
Gschwentner, Ignaz     	                   	MYB	AUT	47,26  	54     	1.37,86	14     	       	       	49,66  	13     	1.39,43	44     	       	       	       	       	
Sirák, Balázs          	                   	MC2	HUN	50,17  	55  PR 	1.43,95	15  PR 	       	       	51,17  	14     	       	       	2.42,44	11  PR 	       	       	
Gross, Flavio          	                   	MYB	SUI	51,85  	56  PR 	1.47,21	16     	       	       	53,23  	15     	1.48,56	45     	       	       	       	       	
Michalski, Piotr       	                   	MA2	POL	       	DQ     	       	       	1.56,52	4   SB 	       	       	1.15,83	6      	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names