Puchar Polski
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
14 - 15 December 2013

Ladies
Name                  			500m 		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                      			14 Dec 		14 Dec 		15 Dec 		15 Dec 		15 Dec 		
Bosiek, Karolina      	LC1	POL	44,16  	1      	2.21,27	1      	       	       	1.30,26	1      	5.02,48	2      	
Gąsecka, Karolina     	LC1	POL	45,11  	2      	2.22,91	2      	       	       	1.34,14	3      	5.00,85	1      	
Cieślik, Ewelina      	LN3	POL	45,53  	3      	2.27,69	3   SB 	       	       	1.33,33	2      	       	       	
Ziemiańska, Agata     	LA1	POL	46,81  	4      	2.36,51	5      	47,50  	1      	1.38,44	4      	       	       	
Kapruziak, Iga        	LC1	POL	48,67  	5      	2.32,70	4      	       	       	1.38,60	5      	5.24,43	5      	
Ulkowska, Katarzyna   	LC2	POL	48,70  	6      	2.38,80	7      	       	       	1.41,76	7   SB 	5.23,59	4   PR 	
Kmiecik, Patrycja     	LB2	POL	48,78  	7      	2.38,66	6      	48,67  	3      	1.40,68	6      	       	       	
Jabłońska, Agata      	LN3	POL	48,99  	8      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	5.17,45	3   SB 	
Kaczmarek, Amanda     	LB2	POL	49,85  	9   SB 	       	       	49,54  	4   SB 	1.46,20	10  SB 	       	       	
Posadzka, Patrycja    	LA1	POL	49,87  	10     	2.50,81	9      	48,43  	2      	1.44,23	8   SB 	       	       	
Kowalska, Natalia     	LB2	POL	50,21  	11     	2.49,45	8   SB 	       	       	1.44,66	9      	       	       	
Bastrzyk, Katarzyna   	LA2	POL	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men
Name                  			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                      			14 Dec 		14 Dec 		14 Dec 		15 Dec 		15 Dec 		15 Dec 		15 Dec 		
Ziemba, Kamil         	MN1	POL	39,11  	1      	1.21,67	1      	       	       	39,47  	1      	1.24,78	1      	       	       	       	       	
Oficjalski, Gaweł     	MC2	POL	39,90  	2      	1.22,84	4   SB 	       	       	39,77  	2      	       	       	2.08,20	2      	       	       	
Bojanowski, Piotr     	MA1	POL	41,62  	3      	1.28,20	8      	       	       	41,43  	4   SB 	       	       	2.20,17	8   SB 	       	       	
Baran, Wojciech       	MSA	POL	41,66  	4      	1.21,98	2   SB 	4.28,33	1      	41,35  	3      	       	       	2.06,93	1      	       	       	
Fabjański, Mateusz    	MN3	POL	41,91  	5   SB 	1.24,98	6   SB 	4.43,10	2   SB 	41,94  	6      	       	       	2.15,52	7   SB 	8.18,53	1   SB 	
Owczarek, Mateusz     	MB1	POL	41,96  	6      	1.22,66	3      	       	       	41,56  	5      	       	       	2.09,08	3      	       	       	
Załączkowski, Łukasz  	MA1	POL	42,03  	7      	1.27,63	7   SB 	       	       	42,06  	7      	       	       	2.21,30	10  SB 	       	       	
Świątek, Jan          	MC2	POL	42,11  	8   SB 	       	DNS    	4.55,72	3      	       	       	1.27,79	2      	2.12,91	5   PR 	       	       	
Aftyka, Mateusz       	MB2	POL	42,19  	9      	1.24,56	5   SB 	       	       	42,69  	8      	       	       	2.13,44	6      	       	       	
Dymkowski, Adam       	MC2	POL	43,45  	10     	1.28,63	9   PR 	       	       	43,43  	9      	       	       	2.23,58	12     	       	       	
Śmigiel, Damian       	MA1	POL	43,89  	11     	1.31,61	11  SB 	       	       	44,07  	10     	       	       	2.25,59	13  SB 	       	       	
Kołodziejczyk, Albert 	MB2	POL	45,09  	12     	1.30,34	10  SB 	5.02,97	4      	       	       	       	       	2.20,51	9      	8.54,13	2      	
Ostałowski, Bartłomiej	MC2	POL	55,47  	13     	1.31,70	12  PR 	       	       	44,08  	11     	       	       	2.22,21	11     	       	       	
Król, Sebastian       	MA2	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	2.09,34	4      	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names