Pingu-Race
Seinäjoki (FIN)
30 November 2013

Ladies
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Keski-Opas, Katriina  	LC2	FIN	46,31  	1      	1.38,66	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Peltonen, Miina       	LA1	FIN	46,66  	2      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Sarkanen, Veera       	LA1	FIN	48,00  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	5.24,68	1      	
Keski-Opas, Kristiina 	LN2	FIN	50,76  	4      	1.52,83	3      	       	       	       	       	
Hiltunen, Pipsa       	LA1	FIN	52,63  	5   SB 	2.04,12	8      	       	       	       	       	
Niittylä, Jutta       	LC2	FIN	54,39  	6   PR 	1.49,48	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Käsnänen, Anni        	LC2	FIN	54,84  	7   SB 	1.55,02	4      	       	       	       	       	
Hiltunen, Roosa       	LA2	FIN	55,01  	8   SB 	1.55,69	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Rinta-Keturi, Anni    	LYB	FIN	55,37  	9      	1.58,36	6      	       	       	       	       	
Yli-Ilkka, Sofia      	LYC	FIN	55,41  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Siro, Sini            	LYB	FIN	57,39  	11  PR 	2.11,04	9      	       	       	       	       	
Virtanen, Hanna       	LYB	FIN	59,19  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Laitasaari, Laura     	LYD	FIN	1.00,01	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rossi, Laura          	LYE	FIN	1.01,45	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Arvola, Enna          	LYC	FIN	1.02,86	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lehtonen, Veera       	LYD	FIN	1.03,15	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kilpeläinen, Pihla    	LC2	FIN	1.03,57	17  PR 	2.22,38	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kivioja, Laura        	LYC	FIN	1.07,12	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kilpeläinen, Paju     	LYA	FIN	1.08,23	19  PR 	2.13,97	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Pirhonen, Janette     	LYE	FIN	1.08,52	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Suomalainen, Villiina 	LYE	FIN	1.10,15	21     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kilpeläinen, Pinja    	LYC	FIN	1.10,89	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuparinen, Emma       	LYB	FIN	1.11,14	23     	2.02,07	7      	       	       	       	       	
Virtanen, Minna       	LYE	FIN	1.13,12	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Siro, Mila            	LYD	FIN	1.15,20	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kiiskinen, Sara       	LYD	FIN	1.16,51	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pihlajaniemi, Tellervo	L70	FIN	1.39,36	27  SB 	       	       	4.43,05	1   SB 	       	       	
Saarinen, Irma        	L65	FIN	2.02,46	28  SB 	4.13,99	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Siren, Elsa           	LYF	FIN	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Vaittinen, Juho       	MN1	FIN	38,46  	1      	1.18,53	1      	       	       	       	       	
Jääskeläinen, Juho    	MN4	FIN	39,60  	2      	       	       	2.04,23	1   SB 	       	       	
Puolakka, Miro        	MN1	FIN	39,86  	3      	1.30,60	3      	       	       	       	       	
Yli-Ojanperä, Matti   	MN2	FIN	40,43  	4      	1.22,91	2      	       	       	       	       	
Hautamäki, Aatu       	MA1	FIN	40,95  	5      	       	       	       	       	4.36,01	2      	
Yli-Ilkka, Juho-Jaakko	MB1	FIN	40,98  	6      	       	       	       	       	4.41,08	3   SB 	
Eskola, Antero        	MB1	FIN	41,70  	7      	       	       	       	       	4.55,37	5      	
Suomalainen, Samuli   	MC2	FIN	42,22  	8      	       	       	2.13,66	2      	       	       	
Kiiskinen, Pertti     	M40	FIN	42,30  	9   SB 	       	       	2.17,40	4   SB 	       	       	
Rahnasto, Tuomas      	MB2	FIN	42,37  	10     	       	       	       	       	4.30,30	1      	
Visti, Vesa           	M50	FIN	43,29  	11     	       	       	2.19,43	5      	       	       	
Hietanen, Jyrki       	M50	FIN	43,34  	12  SB 	       	       	2.26,74	8   SB 	       	       	
Hautamäki, Jaakko     	MC2	FIN	44,12  	13     	       	       	       	       	4.50,82	4      	
Kivioja, Kimmo        	M40	FIN	44,45  	14  SB 	       	       	2.16,05	3      	       	       	
Viertola, Valle       	MB2	FIN	45,18  	15     	       	       	       	       	5.13,03	6   SB 	
Renko, Tapani         	M60	FIN	46,28  	16  SB 	       	       	2.24,54	7   SB 	       	       	
Nieminen, Jesse       	MYA	FIN	46,54  	17     	1.38,78	4      	       	       	       	       	
Häyrinen, Ari         	M40	FIN	47,03  	18  SB 	       	       	2.32,13	11  PR 	       	       	
Mannila, Seppo        	M60	FIN	47,32  	19  SB 	1.41,37	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kiiskinen, Pentti     	M70	FIN	47,45  	20  SB 	       	       	2.34,98	12  SB 	       	       	
Niittylä, Kari        	M50	FIN	47,52  	21  SB 	       	       	2.24,32	6   SB 	       	       	
Leppänen, Johannes    	M60	FIN	48,17  	22  SB 	       	       	3.02,75	23  SB 	       	       	
Salonen, Paavo        	M60	FIN	48,35  	23  SB 	       	       	2.31,18	10  SB 	       	       	
Peltonen, Onni        	MC1	FIN	48,70  	24     	       	       	2.54,63	20  PR 	       	       	
Suomalainen, Joona    	MC1	FIN	48,75  	25     	       	       	2.38,05	14     	       	       	
Maanpää, Sauli        	M60	FIN	48,97  	26  SB 	       	       	2.41,21	16  SB 	       	       	
Oras, Emil-Oskar      	MC2	FIN	49,83  	27  PR 	       	       	2.40,81	15  PR 	       	       	
Tervevuori, Petri     	M40	FIN	50,53  	28  SB 	       	       	2.36,40	13  SB 	       	       	
Rinta-Keturi, Niko    	MC1	FIN	51,17  	29  SB 	       	       	2.52,71	18  PR 	       	       	
Töyrälä, Heikki       	M65	FIN	52,14  	30  SB 	       	       	2.56,38	22  SB 	       	       	
Suomalainen, Tuukka   	MYC	FIN	52,82  	31     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kiansten, Pasi        	M65	FIN	52,88  	32  SB 	       	       	2.55,02	21  PR 	       	       	
Numminen, Antti       	M70	FIN	53,06  	33  SB 	       	       	2.46,46	17  SB 	       	       	
Kallinen, Mikael      	MC1	FIN	54,10  	34     	       	       	2.53,98	19  PR 	       	       	
Prisada, Tudor        	MYC	FIN	56,21  	35  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lehtonen, Juuso       	MYB	FIN	56,49  	36     	2.03,14	7      	       	       	       	       	
Kari, Veijo           	M65	FIN	58,00  	37     	       	       	3.04,80	24     	       	       	
Hemminki, Niko        	MYA	FIN	59,95  	38     	2.01,96	6      	       	       	       	       	
Lehtiniemi, Petteri   	MYB	FIN	1.01,04	39  PR 	2.09,94	9      	       	       	       	       	
Kinnala, Kalle        	MYB	FIN	1.01,72	40  SB 	2.06,06	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kilpeläinen, Matti    	M70	FIN	1.02,71	41  SB 	       	       	3.24,26	25  SB 	       	       	
Santtila, Sampsa      	MYE	FIN	1.03,17	42     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hiltunen, Urho        	MYE	FIN	1.05,95	43  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tervevuori, Taavi     	MYE	FIN	1.10,31	44     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rintala, Luka         	MYF	FIN	1.13,70	45  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lehtonen, Sebastian   	MYE	FIN	1.25,79	46  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kilpeläinen, Pyry     	MYE	FIN	1.33,21	47  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Siren, Myrsky         	MYF	FIN	1.34,05	48  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Santtila, Juha        	M40	FIN	       	DNS    	       	       	2.28,90	9   PR 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names