Time Trials
Salt Lake City (USA)
5 October 2013

Ladies
Name                			500m 		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Ochowicz, Elli      	L30	USA	39,23  	1   SB 	       	       	1.18,54	2      	       	       	       	       	
Bradford, Rebekah   	L30	USA	39,44  	2      	       	       	1.18,26	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Rookard, Jilleanne  	L30	USA	40,50  	3      	       	       	       	       	2.00,60	1   SB 	       	       	
Haugland, Hanne     	LN3	NOR	40,63  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tandiman, Jerica    	LA2	USA	40,64  	5      	41,05  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schwartzburg, Paige 	LN4	USA	41,24  	6   SB 	41,44  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dyrud, Rebekah      	LN3	USA	42,19  	7   SB 	       	       	1.24,75	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kramer, Briana      	LN3	USA	42,86  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.28,01	2   SB 	
Farrell, Bridie     	L30	USA	43,22  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.40,29	4      	
Baver, Allison      	L30	USA	43,32  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.05,78	2   SB 	       	       	
Mueller, Samantha   	L30	USA	43,86  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Cliff-Ryan, Theresa 	L35	USA	43,92  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.25,22	1   PR 	
Bartlett, Erin      	LSA	USA	43,96  	13  SB 	       	       	1.24,45	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Miller, Krissa      	LSA	USA	44,12  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Woodbury, Lindsey   	LYC	USA	54,04  	15  PR 	       	       	1.52,14	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Di Nardo, Alessandra	LC2	USA	       	       	       	       	1.28,70	5   SB 	       	       	5.03,75	5   SB 	
Lochland, Brooke    	LN4	AUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.31,37	3   SB 	

Men
Name                			500m 		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Dutton, William     	MSA	CAN	35,85  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Plummer, Matt       	MSA	USA	36,35  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Astalos, Andrew     	MA2	USA	36,53  	3      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Stiansen, Kjetil    	MN3	NOR	36,64  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.49,63	1      	       	       	
Smallenbroek, Bram  	MSA	AUT	36,89  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.50,65	2   SB 	
Hermans, Frank      	MN3	NED	36,94  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.55,85	4   SB 	
Gorman, Jonathan    	MSA	USA	37,66  	7   SB 	       	       	1.13,92	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Mark, Xander        	MSA	USA	37,84  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Frank, Nick         	MSA	USA	38,63  	9      	39,22  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kay, Reyon          	MSA	NZL	38,91  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.53,23	3   PR 	
Aasen, Theo         	MSA	USA	39,29  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kilari, Stephen Paul	MN3	IND	39,74  	12  PR 	       	       	1.19,97	2   NR 	       	       	       	       	
Anderson, Chris     	MN2	USA	39,88  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.00,15	6   PR 	
Leikin, Boris       	M60	USA	40,64  	14  SB 	40,85  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Goodwin, Robert     	MA2	USA	41,62  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sullivan, John      	MA2	USA	43,83  	16  PR 	       	       	1.27,86	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Castillo, Eric      	MB2	USA	43,98  	17     	       	       	1.26,26	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Di Nardo, Kai       	MC1	USA	46,45  	18     	       	       	       	       	2.23,55	3   PR 	       	       	
Hoffman, Roy        	M30	USA	47,58  	19  PR 	       	       	1.33,57	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Dawson, Casey       	MYA	USA	47,97  	20     	       	       	       	       	2.32,02	4   PR 	       	       	
Valentine, William  	MYA	USA	52,00  	21     	       	       	1.46,43	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Vimahi, Troa        	MYD	USA	52,40  	22  PR 	       	       	1.46,57	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Dobbin, Kalon       	M35	NZL	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.51,84	2   SB 	       	       	
Dobbin, Shane       	M30	NZL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.48,08	1   SB 	
Nation, Daniel (DJ) 	MSA	NZL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.57,66	5   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names