Time Trials
Milwaukee (USA)
28 September 2013

Ladies
Name                   			500m 		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Richardson, Heather    	LSA	USA	38,24  	1      	       	       	1.15,36	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bowe, Brittany         	LSA	USA	38,54  	2      	       	       	1.15,44	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Cholewinski, Lauren    	LSA	USA	38,82  	3      	       	       	1.20,82	5      	       	       	       	       	
Todd, Sugar            	LN4	USA	39,77  	4      	       	       	1.20,19	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gunther, Kelly (1987)  	LSA	USA	39,98  	5      	       	       	1.18,65	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Acker, Petra           	LN2	USA	42,99  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.24,46	2   SB 	
Mintz, Netanya         	LSA	USA	43,43  	7   SB 	43,24  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Comeau, Shelby         	LA2	USA	43,75  	8      	45,40  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rehklau, Sara          	LA1	USA	43,89  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.18,72	1      	       	       	
DeHaan, Hayley         	LN3	USA	44,54  	10  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Barrett, Danielle      	LN3	USA	44,85  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.33,02	3   SB 	
Yunker, Madeline       	LC2	USA	46,81  	12  PR 	       	       	1.34,09	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Chapp, Carolyn         	LSA	USA	47,13  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.23,22	2   PR 	       	       	
Fory, Kayla            	LN3	USA	50,46  	14  SB 	       	       	1.42,83	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Young, Rebecca         	LB1	USA	50,82  	15  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rookard, Jilleanne     	L30	USA	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.11,58	1   SB 	
Muñoz, Esther          	LB1	USA	       	DQ     	       	       	1.36,31	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Snyder, Samantha       	LC2	USA	       	       	       	       	1.33,14	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Miracola, Antonia      	LC2	USA	       	       	       	       	1.38,22	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Lamb, Maria            	LSA	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	

Men
Name                   			500m 		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		10000m  		
Whitmore, Mitchell     	MSA	USA	35,77  	1   SB 	       	       	1.11,67	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Cholewinski, James     	MSA	USA	36,23  	2      	       	       	1.14,43	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Fredricks, Tucker      	M30	USA	36,26  	3      	       	       	1.12,68	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Mantia, Joey           	MSA	USA	36,48  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.47,14	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Garcia, Jonathan       	MSA	USA	36,70  	5      	       	       	1.11,96	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Marsicano, Trevor      	MSA	USA	36,91  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.48,06	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Griffin, Kimani        	MN4	USA	37,25  	7      	       	       	1.28,00	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Huang, Darren (Ta-Yuan)	MN4	TPE	37,51  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.51,85	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Swider-Peltz, Jeffrey  	MSA	USA	37,94  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.57,63	3   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Ochowicz, Alex         	MSA	USA	38,01  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.57,04	2      	       	       	        	       	
Goplen, Nicholas       	MN4	CAN	38,14  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	        	       	
Dyrud, Paul            	MSA	USA	38,21  	12     	       	       	       	       	1.50,50	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Levo, Jarmo            	MSA	FIN	38,79  	13  SB 	       	       	1.18,42	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Hopp, Alex             	MSA	USA	39,02  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.03,89	5      	       	       	        	       	
Miller, Nathan         	MA1	USA	40,20  	15     	       	       	1.19,01	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Passarella, Matthew    	M30	USA	40,84  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.59,70	2   SB 	        	       	
Kroll, Collin          	MC2	USA	41,26  	17     	       	       	1.24,80	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Hubbs, Michael         	M30	USA	41,38  	18     	       	       	1.20,47	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Reece, Eric            	MB1	USA	41,55  	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.16,92	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Turro, Nick            	MN4	USA	41,81  	20     	41,59  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Yanagihara, Mark       	M35	USA	41,93  	21  SB 	       	       	1.23,53	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Cain, Tyler            	MA1	USA	43,65  	22  PR 	       	       	1.26,64	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Cepuran, Ethan         	MC1	USA	47,52  	23     	       	       	1.33,94	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Lehman, Emery          	MA1	USA	       	       	       	       	1.14,32	4   SB 	       	       	3.50,33	1   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Sands, Theron          	M50	USA	       	       	       	       	1.24,10	10  SB 	       	       	4.23,04	7   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Reichmann, Chase       	MSA	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.59,51	4   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Ortega, Liam           	MSA	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.04,87	6      	       	       	        	       	
Fidler, Ty             	M30	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.41,25	1   PR 	        	       	
Meek, Patrick          	MSA	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	13.45,80	1   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names