International German Open
Inzell (GER)
1 - 2 March 2013

Ladies
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
                          			1 Mar  		1 Mar  		1 Mar  		2 Mar  		2 Mar  		2 Mar  		2 Mar  		
Lamb, Doreen              	LA2	GER	40,35  	1      	1.20,71	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.05,79	2   SB 	       	       	
Jeppsson, Rikke           	LSA	NOR	40,77  	2   SB 	1.20,75	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.04,60	1   PR 	       	       	
Gericke, Lisa-Sophie      	LA1	GER	40,94  	3   SB 	1.21,79	5   PR 	       	       	41,10  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zeiske, Justine           	LSA	GER	40,97  	4   SB 	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Plendl, Beate             	LA1	GER	41,04  	5      	       	       	       	       	41,53  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kühn, Franziska           	LB2	GER	41,05  	6   PR 	1.23,22	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.10,06	6   PR 	       	       	
Dufter, Roxane            	LN2	GER	41,21  	7      	       	       	2.05,66	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.26,85	1      	
Duffield, Kelsey          	LSA	CAN	41,22  	8      	1.21,18	3      	       	       	       	       	1.20,33	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Dommerich, Lea            	LB1	GER	41,53  	9   PR 	1.23,32	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.26,93	13     	       	       	
Reinländer, Sophie        	LA1	GER	41,57  	10  PR 	1.22,96	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.08,13	4      	       	       	
Kapischke, Tamara         	LB2	GER	41,61  	11  PR 	       	       	2.12,09	6   PR 	       	       	1.25,12	3      	       	       	       	       	
Vatn, Marte               	LA1	NOR	41,71  	12  SB 	       	       	2.08,04	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.26,85	1   PR 	
Freese, Josephine         	LA1	GER	41,73  	13  PR 	1.21,71	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.07,36	3      	       	       	
Plendl, Julia             	LN2	GER	42,25  	14     	       	       	2.10,59	4      	       	       	1.24,95	2      	       	       	       	       	
Ştef, Raluca Doina        	LN1	ROU	42,28  	15     	1.24,71	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.10,03	5   SB 	       	       	
Hochreiter, Lena          	LB1	GER	42,88  	16  SB 	1.27,22	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.26,15	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Zehmisch, Sylvie          	LB1	GER	43,10  	17  PR 	       	       	2.10,86	5   PR 	       	       	1.26,14	4      	       	       	       	       	
Schimek, Laethisia        	LN1	GER	43,12  	18     	1.27,30	13     	       	       	43,04  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schaefer, Louisa          	LB2	GER	43,18  	19  PR 	1.26,90	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.15,83	8      	       	       	
Skavhellen, Thea Vestrheim	LA1	NOR	43,18  	19  PR 	1.26,53	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.14,94	7   PR 	       	       	
Orosz, Beáta              	LN3	HUN	43,48  	21  PR 	       	       	2.18,09	12  PR 	43,74  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schareck, Rosa            	LB1	GER	43,49  	22  PR 	       	       	2.14,96	8      	       	       	1.26,74	6      	       	       	       	       	
Tadic, Matea              	LB1	GER	43,53  	23     	1.29,08	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Schäfer, Leonie           	LB1	GER	43,61  	24  PR 	1.29,32	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.20,83	11     	       	       	
FInke, Maja               	LB1	GER	43,93  	25  PR 	1.31,95	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.38,62	14     	       	       	
Felbinger, Tamara         	LA1	GER	43,93  	25     	       	       	2.18,00	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lehtiniemi, Susanna       	LA1	FIN	44,05  	27  PR 	1.28,78	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.19,55	10  PR 	       	       	
Schumann, Melanie         	LA1	GER	44,09  	28  PR 	       	       	2.17,89	10     	       	       	1.28,05	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kowalewskij, Nicole       	LC2	GER	44,12  	29  PR 	1.29,00	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.17,50	9   SB 	       	       	
Perthel, Fanny            	LB1	GER	44,15  	30     	       	       	2.19,46	14     	       	       	1.28,42	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Probst, Katja             	LB2	GER	44,15  	30  PR 	       	       	2.16,25	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.49,90	6   SB 	
Kapischke, Miriam         	LC1	GER	44,36  	32  PR 	       	       	2.30,10	15  PR 	       	       	1.34,68	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Gründel, Lisa             	LB2	GER	44,51  	33     	1.31,04	18  PR 	       	       	45,14  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Künstler, Giulia          	LB2	GER	44,71  	34  SB 	       	       	2.18,69	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.47,43	5      	
Claas, Lina               	LB1	GER	45,60  	35     	1.32,41	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.24,38	12     	       	       	
Kühn, Tamara              	LB1	GER	47,17  	36  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger    	LSA	NOR	       	DNF    	       	       	2.08,11	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.30,13	3      	
Beckert, Jessica          	LA2	GER	       	       	       	       	2.12,21	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.34,54	4      	

Men
Name                      			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
                          			1 Mar  		1 Mar  		1 Mar  		2 Mar  		2 Mar  		2 Mar  		
Johansen, Even            	MSA	NOR	36,08  	1   SB 	1.11,53	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.51,77	3   SB 	
Lorentzen, Pål Holmefjord 	MN4	NOR	36,97  	2   PR 	1.13,06	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.53,13	6      	
Moor, Simon               	MN3	GER	36,99  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.53,15	8      	
Stiansen, Kjetil          	MN2	NOR	37,00  	4   SB 	1.13,91	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Christen, Roman           	MSA	SUI	37,30  	5   SB 	1.15,20	6   SB 	       	       	37,34  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Oberbichler, Christian    	MN1	SUI	37,38  	6      	1.15,26	7      	       	       	       	       	1.14,72	1      	       	       	
Ramali, Etienne           	MSA	GER	37,50  	7   SB 	1.15,16	5   SB 	       	       	37,79  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Koschel, Willi            	MN2	GER	37,59  	8   PR 	       	       	4.01,61	8      	       	       	       	       	1.53,45	9      	
Dorsch, Nico              	MSA	GER	37,64  	9   SB 	       	       	3.58,08	3      	       	       	       	       	1.51,36	2   SB 	
Lisowski, Georg           	MN3	GER	37,69  	10  SB 	       	       	4.00,03	7      	       	       	       	       	1.52,34	4      	
Oranje, Sebastiaan        	MN2	NED	37,74  	11  PR 	1.13,24	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Strübe, Maximilian        	MA1	GER	38,00  	12  PR 	1.17,91	16  SB 	       	       	38,64  	7      	       	       	       	       	
Bjertnes, Martin          	MN1	NOR	38,07  	13     	       	       	3.59,11	4      	       	       	       	       	1.52,69	5   SB 	
Hertel, Korvin            	MN3	GER	38,12  	14  SB 	1.15,65	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.55,36	13  SB 	
Haugen, Tormod Bjørnetun  	MSA	NOR	38,21  	15  SB 	       	       	3.57,13	1      	       	       	       	       	1.50,99	1   PR 	
Waagenes, Aleksander      	MN2	NOR	38,25  	16  PR 	       	       	3.59,33	5      	       	       	       	       	1.53,13	6   PR 	
Dommerich, Tim            	MB2	GER	38,26  	17  PR 	1.16,82	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.57,66	15  PR 	
Yli-Ojanperä, Matti       	MN1	FIN	38,27  	18  PR 	1.17,91	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.01,02	29  PR 	
Voigt, Maurizio           	MA2	GER	38,37  	19     	1.19,13	20     	       	       	38,08  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Szöllősi, Szabolcs        	MSA	HUN	38,38  	20  SB 	1.17,39	13  SB 	       	       	38,06  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Praet, Wannes         	MN3	BEL	38,39  	21  SB 	       	       	4.04,45	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.53,65	10  SB 	
Schüssler, Michael        	MN1	GER	38,39  	21  SB 	1.17,23	12     	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Vesterlund, Joonas        	MSA	FIN	38,52  	23  SB 	1.18,39	18  SB 	       	       	38,56  	6      	       	       	       	       	
Zinser, Jann-Luca         	MN1	GER	38,61  	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.59,19	18     	
Dombek, Hendrik           	MB1	GER	38,62  	25  PR 	1.17,76	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.59,86	24  PR 	
Anderson, Scott (1989)    	MSA	GBR	38,62  	25     	1.16,83	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.16,24	2   PR 	       	       	
Haugen, August Teodor     	MN2	NOR	38,79  	27     	       	       	3.59,82	6      	       	       	       	       	1.54,10	11     	
Kraft, Florian            	MA2	GER	38,83  	28  PR 	       	       	4.13,15	11     	       	       	       	       	1.59,32	20     	
Eggeler, Alexander        	MA1	GER	38,90  	29     	1.17,74	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.02,18	30     	
Baumgärtner, Leo          	MA1	GER	38,99  	30  PR 	       	       	4.21,77	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.59,40	21  PR 	
Kießlich, Timo            	MA1	GER	39,04  	31  PR 	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Gawer, Clemens            	MB2	GER	39,07  	32  PR 	       	       	4.15,01	13     	       	       	       	       	1.59,74	23  PR 	
Vårvik, Kristian          	MN1	NOR	39,08  	33     	       	       	4.16,91	16     	       	       	       	       	1.58,14	16     	
Brunner, Johannes         	MB1	GER	39,18  	34  PR 	1.18,90	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.00,24	27     	
Kamphausen, Niklas        	MB2	GER	39,27  	35  PR 	       	       	4.17,45	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.59,86	24  PR 	
Bakken, Eirik Magnus      	MN1	NOR	39,38  	36  PR 	       	       	4.15,59	14     	       	       	       	       	2.00,02	26     	
Grob, Oliver              	MB1	SUI	39,42  	37  PR 	1.20,64	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.06,26	34  PR 	
Geisreiter, Moritz (1993) 	MA2	GER	39,43  	38     	       	       	4.16,69	15     	       	       	       	       	1.58,19	17  PR 	
Müller, Noel              	MB2	GER	39,48  	39     	       	       	4.14,01	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.59,22	19  PR 	
Stargardt, Kenneth        	MB1	GER	39,48  	39  PR 	       	       	4.24,67	20     	       	       	       	       	2.03,24	32  PR 	
Reinhold, Lukas           	MB1	GER	39,64  	41  PR 	       	       	4.25,54	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.04,18	33  PR 	
Wenger, Livio             	MN1	SUI	39,65  	42     	1.17,00	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.55,89	14     	
Beckert, Pedro            	MB2	GER	39,71  	43  PR 	       	       	4.11,06	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.59,59	22     	
Frendel, Julius           	MB2	GER	39,81  	44  PR 	       	       	4.17,00	17     	       	       	       	       	2.00,81	28     	
Srokos, Maximilian        	MA2	GER	39,88  	45  PR 	1.21,50	24  SB 	       	       	39,62  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bismar, Alexander         	MB1	GER	39,97  	46  PR 	1.20,96	23     	       	       	39,97  	9      	       	       	       	       	
Maly, Phil                	MB2	GER	40,02  	47     	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	2.02,79	31     	
Lichtenwald, Thomas       	MB2	GER	40,09  	48  PR 	1.20,82	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.07,52	35     	
Rijhnen, Felix            	MN3	GER	40,44  	49     	       	       	3.57,77	2      	       	       	       	       	1.54,96	12     	
Weber, Julian             	MB1	GER	41,32  	50     	1.25,81	29     	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.13,19	43     	
Quester, Julien           	MB1	GER	41,38  	51  PR 	       	       	4.28,64	22     	       	       	       	       	2.08,95	38     	
Müller, Erik              	MB1	GER	41,52  	52  PR 	1.23,26	26     	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.11,72	41     	
Lustermann, Valentin      	MC2	GER	41,69  	53  PR 	       	       	4.34,22	24     	       	       	       	       	2.08,46	37  PR 	
Paulovics, Péter          	MA2	HUN	42,04  	54     	1.24,94	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.11,38	40  PR 	
Kebschull, Paul           	MB1	GER	42,20  	55  PR 	       	       	4.28,93	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.08,05	36  PR 	
Varjasi, Mihály           	MSA	HUN	42,23  	56  SB 	1.25,98	31  PR 	       	       	42,09  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Petzold, Fridtjof         	MB1	GER	42,34  	57     	1.25,87	30     	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.15,07	44     	
de Haas, Berend           	MB1	GER	42,41  	58     	1.25,06	28     	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.12,32	42  PR 	
Lauber, Henry             	MB1	GER	42,60  	59     	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	2.20,66	47     	
Goldschmidt, Raoul        	MC2	GER	43,06  	60     	       	       	4.46,00	25     	       	       	1.26,64	3   PR 	       	       	
Schöne, Anton             	MB1	GER	44,01  	61  PR 	       	       	4.52,36	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.17,56	46  PR 	
Anderson, Joshua          	MC2	GER	1.13,69	62     	1.22,79	25     	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.10,21	39  PR 	
Graf, Simon               	MB1	GER	       	DQ     	1.28,86	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.17,21	45     	
Manteufel, Simon          	MN2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,20  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names