Puchar Ferii
Zakopane (POL)
26 January 2013

500m Ladies - 26 January 2013
1	Pandyra, Anna            	LB2	POL	47,51	
2	Bednarczyk, Honorata     	LYA	POL	49,91	
3	Milon, Magdalena         	LB2	POL	50,23	
4	Kubin, Wiktoria          	LC2	POL	50,99	
5	Rzadkosz, Aneta          	LC2	POL	51,44	
6	Scechura, Monika         	LC1	POL	52,00	
7	Darmorost, Daria         	LYB	POL	52,60	PR SB
8	Stemplewska, Patrycja    	LYA	POL	54,00	
9	Wojtasik, Iga            	LYA	POL	55,50	
10	Ustupska, Zofia          	LC1	POL	55,66	
11	Słowikowska, Wiktoria    	LYA	POL	59,53	
12	Mrugała, Urszula         	LYC	POL	1.03,96	
13	Bulanda, Anna            	LYB	POL	1.06,37	
14	Hryczyk, Kinga           	L?	POL	1.13,34	PR SB
15	Tylka, Karolina          	LYD	POL	1.19,80	
16	Mateja, Renata           	LYC	POL	1.21,50	
17	Kubin, Liwia             	LYF	POL	1.25,02	SB
18	Kalata, Zuzanna          	LYC	POL	1.30,32	PR SB

500m (2) Ladies - 26 January 2013
1	Bednarczyk, Honorata     	LYA	POL	49,30	
2	Stemplewska, Patrycja    	LYA	POL	53,22	
3	Darmorost, Daria         	LYB	POL	54,01	
4	Wojtasik, Iga            	LYA	POL	54,25	
5	Słowikowska, Wiktoria    	LYA	POL	1.00,66	
6	Mrugała, Urszula         	LYC	POL	1.02,10	PR SB
7	Bulanda, Anna            	LYB	POL	1.15,40	
8	Hryczyk, Kinga           	L?	POL	1.20,70	
9	Kalata, Zuzanna          	LYC	POL	1.29,33	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 26 January 2013
1	Pandyra, Anna            	LB2	POL	1.38,19	
2	Ustupska, Zofia          	LC1	POL	1.38,72	
3	Milon, Magdalena         	LB2	POL	1.42,98	
4	Kubin, Wiktoria          	LC2	POL	1.43,45	
5	Rzadkosz, Aneta          	LC2	POL	1.44,91	PR SB
6	Scechura, Monika         	LC1	POL	1.53,98	

500m Men - 26 January 2013
1	Stasiowski, Mateusz      	MSA	POL	40,17	SB
2	Wszołek, Kamil           	MC2	POL	42,72	
3	Palka, Szymon            	MB1	POL	44,20	
4	Strupiński, Mateusz      	MB1	POL	45,17	
5	Szeliga, Krzysztof       	MC2	POL	46,27	
6	Milon, Radosław          	MB1	POL	47,04	
7	Mrugała, Szymon          	MC2	POL	48,95	PR SB
8	Ostrowski, Paweł         	MYB	POL	51,78	
9	Banachowicz, Kamil       	MC2	POL	52,60	PR SB
10	Parzych, Mateusz         	MYC	POL	53,07	
11	Jank, Maciej             	MYD	POL	56,28	PR SB
12	Łukaszczyk, Marcin       	MC1	POL	58,76	PR SB
13	Iwaszkiewicz, Remigiusz  	MYB	POL	58,90	
14	Solecki, Mikołaj         	MYB	POL	59,30	
15	Obrębski, Jakub          	MYC	POL	1.01,16	
16	Wiercioch, Jan           	MC1	POL	1.04,66	PR SB
17	Gawlak, Daniel           	MYC	POL	1.04,87	PR SB
18	Bachleda-Księdularz, Adam	MC1	POL	1.10,62	PR SB
19	Gąsienica-Roj, Szymon    	MYD	POL	1.13,07	
20	Figura, Marek            	MYD	POL	1.15,60	

500m (2) Men - 26 January 2013
1	Ostrowski, Paweł         	MYB	POL	51,30	
2	Parzych, Mateusz         	MYC	POL	53,31	
3	Solecki, Mikołaj         	MYB	POL	58,02	
4	Iwaszkiewicz, Remigiusz  	MYB	POL	1.00,55	
5	Gawlak, Daniel           	MYC	POL	1.04,55	PR SB
6	Obrębski, Jakub          	MYC	POL	1.08,59	

1000m Men - 26 January 2013
1	Wszołek, Kamil           	MC2	POL	1.27,72	
2	Palka, Szymon            	MB1	POL	1.30,08	
3	Strupiński, Mateusz      	MB1	POL	1.30,12	
4	Milon, Radosław          	MB1	POL	1.35,76	
5	Szeliga, Krzysztof       	MC2	POL	1.39,98	
6	Banachowicz, Kamil       	MC2	POL	1.51,37	
7	Łukaszczyk, Marcin       	MC1	POL	2.00,62	PR SB
8	Wiercioch, Jan           	MC1	POL	2.13,47	PR SB
9	Bachleda-Księdularz, Adam	MC1	POL	2.15,56	PR SB
DNF	Mrugała, Szymon          	MC2	POL	DNF	

            

Native Language Names