Chelyabinsk Region Allround Championships
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
16 - 17 January 2013

500m Women - Junior B - 16 January 2013
1	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LB2	RUS	42,50	PR SB
2	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LC2	RUS	42,66	
3	Voronina, Darya (1996)     	Воронина, Дарья (1996)    	LB2	RUS	42,78	
4	Zhavoronkova, Kseniya      	                          	LB1	RUS	43,45	
5	Butorina, Anastasiya       	                          	LB2	RUS	43,57	PR SB
6	Mukhacheva, Anna           	Мухачева, Анна            	LB2	RUS	44,34	SB
7	Yaminova, Regina           	                          	LB1	RUS	44,67	PR SB
8	Fetisova, Vasilisa         	Фетисова, Василиса        	LB2	RUS	44,76	PR SB
9	Rasskazova, Ekaterina      	                          	LB2	RUS	45,06	PR SB
10	Sokolova, Anastasiya (1996)	Соколова, Анастасия (1996)	LB1	RUS	45,11	
10	Safeeva, Diana             	                          	LB2	RUS	45,11	SB
12	Chajka, Yuliya             	Чайка, Юлия               	LB1	RUS	45,42	
13	Filatova, Ekaterina        	Филатова, Екатерина       	LB1	RUS	45,50	PR SB
14	Shajmardanova, Saida       	                          	LB1	RUS	46,19	PR SB
15	Zorina, Viktoriya (1995)   	Зорина, Виктория (1995)   	LB2	RUS	46,21	PR SB
16	Vardyga, Mariya            	                          	LB2	RUS	46,45	PR SB
17	Kazanceva, Elena (1995)    	Казанцева, Елена (1995)   	LB2	RUS	46,48	SB
18	Akhalaya, Ekaterina        	                          	LB2	RUS	46,85	PR SB
18	Kostyaeva, Olga            	Костяева, Ольга           	LB1	RUS	46,85	SB
20	Khasanova, Liliya          	Хасанова, Лилия           	LB2	RUS	47,04	
21	Ismagilova, Marina         	                          	LB1	RUS	47,26	SB
22	Zajnullina, Yana           	Зайнуллина, Яна           	LB1	RUS	47,31	PR SB
23	Agarkova, Ekaterina        	                          	LB2	RUS	47,39	
24	Kolesnik, Elizaveta        	Колесник, Елизавета       	LB1	RUS	47,53	PR SB
25	Krivonogova, Alena (1997)  	Кривоногова, Алена (1997) 	LB1	RUS	47,54	
26	Paderina, Yuliya           	                          	LB1	RUS	47,75	
27	Novikova, Olga (1997)      	Новикова, Ольга (1997)    	LB1	RUS	47,98	
28	Sazhina, Elena             	                          	LB1	RUS	48,01	SB
29	Telminova, Ekaterina       	                          	LB1	RUS	48,26	PR SB
30	Ushakova, Ekaterina        	Ушакова, Екатерина        	LB1	RUS	48,61	
31	Korman, Viktoriya          	                          	LB2	RUS	48,77	PR SB

1500m Women - Junior B - 16 January 2013
1	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LC2	RUS	2.09,78	
2	Zhavoronkova, Kseniya      	                          	LB1	RUS	2.10,35	
3	Voronina, Darya (1996)     	Воронина, Дарья (1996)    	LB2	RUS	2.11,37	
4	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LB2	RUS	2.12,74	PR SB
5	Butorina, Anastasiya       	                          	LB2	RUS	2.15,46	
6	Yaminova, Regina           	                          	LB1	RUS	2.19,61	PR SB
7	Fetisova, Vasilisa         	Фетисова, Василиса        	LB2	RUS	2.19,65	PR SB
8	Kostyaeva, Olga            	Костяева, Ольга           	LB1	RUS	2.20,53	PR SB
9	Safeeva, Diana             	                          	LB2	RUS	2.22,73	
10	Vardyga, Mariya            	                          	LB2	RUS	2.23,26	PR SB
11	Khasanova, Liliya          	Хасанова, Лилия           	LB2	RUS	2.23,38	PR SB
12	Zorina, Viktoriya (1995)   	Зорина, Виктория (1995)   	LB2	RUS	2.23,59	SB
13	Sokolova, Anastasiya (1996)	Соколова, Анастасия (1996)	LB1	RUS	2.23,88	PR SB
14	Kazanceva, Elena (1995)    	Казанцева, Елена (1995)   	LB2	RUS	2.24,56	
15	Akhalaya, Ekaterina        	                          	LB2	RUS	2.25,31	PR SB
16	Ismagilova, Marina         	                          	LB1	RUS	2.25,97	SB
17	Mukhacheva, Anna           	Мухачева, Анна            	LB2	RUS	2.26,62	PR SB
17	Chajka, Yuliya             	Чайка, Юлия               	LB1	RUS	2.26,62	
19	Shajmardanova, Saida       	                          	LB1	RUS	2.26,98	SB
20	Filatova, Ekaterina        	Филатова, Екатерина       	LB1	RUS	2.28,41	PR SB
21	Novikova, Olga (1997)      	Новикова, Ольга (1997)    	LB1	RUS	2.29,13	
22	Sazhina, Elena             	                          	LB1	RUS	2.29,37	SB
23	Rasskazova, Ekaterina      	                          	LB2	RUS	2.30,16	PR SB
24	Kolesnik, Elizaveta        	Колесник, Елизавета       	LB1	RUS	2.31,21	PR SB
25	Agarkova, Ekaterina        	                          	LB2	RUS	2.32,60	PR SB
26	Zajnullina, Yana           	Зайнуллина, Яна           	LB1	RUS	2.32,85	PR SB
27	Ushakova, Ekaterina        	Ушакова, Екатерина        	LB1	RUS	2.33,30	SB
28	Korman, Viktoriya          	                          	LB2	RUS	2.34,72	
29	Telminova, Ekaterina       	                          	LB1	RUS	2.40,94	
30	Krivonogova, Alena (1997)  	Кривоногова, Алена (1997) 	LB1	RUS	2.41,39	
WDR	Paderina, Yuliya           	                          	LB1	RUS	WDR	

500m Women - Junior C - 16 January 2013
1	Syrnikova, Milena          	Сырникова, Милена         	LC2	RUS	42,25	PR SB
2	Gavronskaya, Darya         	                          	LC2	RUS	43,71	PR SB
3	Zhitkova, Alena            	                          	LC2	RUS	46,01	PR SB
4	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LC2	RUS	46,15	PR SB
5	Bondareva, Kseniya         	Бондарева, Бондарева      	LC2	RUS	46,65	PR SB
6	Tarasova, Mariya           	                          	LC1	RUS	46,96	
7	Dusmukhametova, Dina       	                          	LC2	RUS	47,35	
8	Poskrebysheva, Marina      	                          	LC2	RUS	47,79	PR SB
9	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LC1	RUS	48,45	
10	Derzyan, Vladislava        	Дерзян, Владислава        	LC1	RUS	49,08	SB
11	Czarevskaya, Ekaterina     	Царевская, Екатерина      	LC2	RUS	49,10	
12	Nazarenko, Anna (1999)     	Назаренко, Анна (1999)    	LC1	RUS	49,17	SB
13	Nazarenko, Ekaterina       	Назаренко, Екатерина      	LC1	RUS	49,76	SB
14	Fazylova, Elvira           	                          	LC1	RUS	50,33	
15	Korosteleva, Violetta      	                          	LC1	RUS	50,62	PR SB
16	Mashkova, Viktoriya        	                          	LC1	RUS	50,68	
17	Kazaryan, Zhanna           	                          	LC2	RUS	50,88	PR SB
18	Solomatina, Olga           	Соломатина, Ольга         	LC2	RUS	51,47	PR SB
19	Guskova, Ekaterina         	                          	LC1	RUS	51,82	
20	Popova, Anastasiya (1998)  	Попова, Анастасия (1998)  	LC1	RUS	51,86	
21	Antoshhuk, Varvara         	Антощук, Варвара          	LC2	RUS	51,88	PR SB
22	Grishhenko, Viktoriya      	                          	LC1	RUS	53,15	
23	Donecz, Mariya             	                          	LC2	RUS	55,38	PR SB
24	Pavlova, Darya (1998)      	Павлова, Дарья (1998)     	LC2	RUS	1.00,16	SB
25	Deeva, Alena               	                          	LYB	RUS	1.13,01	PR SB
26	Zhukova, Mariya            	Жукова, Мария             	LYB	RUS	1.18,42	PR SB

1500m Women - Junior C - 16 January 2013
1	Syrnikova, Milena          	Сырникова, Милена         	LC2	RUS	2.15,91	
2	Gavronskaya, Darya         	                          	LC2	RUS	2.21,87	
3	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LC2	RUS	2.24,29	PR SB
4	Bondareva, Kseniya         	Бондарева, Бондарева      	LC2	RUS	2.26,79	PR SB
5	Czarevskaya, Ekaterina     	Царевская, Екатерина      	LC2	RUS	2.26,90	
6	Zhitkova, Alena            	                          	LC2	RUS	2.27,12	PR SB
7	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LC1	RUS	2.29,95	
8	Tarasova, Mariya           	                          	LC1	RUS	2.31,34	
9	Poskrebysheva, Marina      	                          	LC2	RUS	2.31,61	
10	Nazarenko, Ekaterina       	Назаренко, Екатерина      	LC1	RUS	2.32,65	PR SB
11	Mashkova, Viktoriya        	                          	LC1	RUS	2.35,07	
12	Nazarenko, Anna (1999)     	Назаренко, Анна (1999)    	LC1	RUS	2.35,08	PR SB
13	Kazaryan, Zhanna           	                          	LC2	RUS	2.36,55	PR SB
14	Popova, Anastasiya (1998)  	Попова, Анастасия (1998)  	LC1	RUS	2.39,82	
15	Guskova, Ekaterina         	                          	LC1	RUS	2.40,16	PR SB
16	Korosteleva, Violetta      	                          	LC1	RUS	2.40,97	
17	Derzyan, Vladislava        	Дерзян, Владислава        	LC1	RUS	2.44,03	PR SB
18	Antoshhuk, Varvara         	Антощук, Варвара          	LC2	RUS	2.45,25	PR SB
19	Fazylova, Elvira           	                          	LC1	RUS	2.47,71	PR SB
20	Solomatina, Olga           	Соломатина, Ольга         	LC2	RUS	2.50,49	PR SB
21	Grishhenko, Viktoriya      	                          	LC1	RUS	2.51,66	
22	Donecz, Mariya             	                          	LC2	RUS	3.07,26	PR SB
23	Pavlova, Darya (1998)      	Павлова, Дарья (1998)     	LC2	RUS	3.13,90	SB
WDR	Dusmukhametova, Dina       	                          	LC2	RUS	WDR	

1000m Women - Junior B - 17 January 2013
1	Zhavoronkova, Kseniya      	                          	LB1	RUS	1.23,52	PR SB
2	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LC2	RUS	1.23,57	PR SB
3	Voronina, Darya (1996)     	Воронина, Дарья (1996)    	LB2	RUS	1.24,15	PR SB
4	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LB2	RUS	1.24,96	PR SB
5	Butorina, Anastasiya       	                          	LB2	RUS	1.27,28	PR SB
6	Yaminova, Regina           	                          	LB1	RUS	1.29,20	PR SB
7	Fetisova, Vasilisa         	Фетисова, Василиса        	LB2	RUS	1.29,28	PR SB
8	Safeeva, Diana             	                          	LB2	RUS	1.31,77	
9	Chajka, Yuliya             	Чайка, Юлия               	LB1	RUS	1.31,97	
10	Vardyga, Mariya            	                          	LB2	RUS	1.32,07	PR SB
11	Sokolova, Anastasiya (1996)	Соколова, Анастасия (1996)	LB1	RUS	1.32,10	PR SB
12	Kostyaeva, Olga            	Костяева, Ольга           	LB1	RUS	1.32,52	PR SB
13	Zorina, Viktoriya (1995)   	Зорина, Виктория (1995)   	LB2	RUS	1.32,85	PR SB
14	Kazanceva, Elena (1995)    	Казанцева, Елена (1995)   	LB2	RUS	1.33,25	SB
15	Filatova, Ekaterina        	Филатова, Екатерина       	LB1	RUS	1.33,76	PR SB
16	Khasanova, Liliya          	Хасанова, Лилия           	LB2	RUS	1.33,87	PR SB
17	Rasskazova, Ekaterina      	                          	LB2	RUS	1.34,34	PR SB
18	Akhalaya, Ekaterina        	                          	LB2	RUS	1.34,41	PR SB
19	Ismagilova, Marina         	                          	LB1	RUS	1.35,03	SB
20	Shajmardanova, Saida       	                          	LB1	RUS	1.35,19	SB
21	Zajnullina, Yana           	Зайнуллина, Яна           	LB1	RUS	1.36,36	PR SB
22	Agarkova, Ekaterina        	                          	LB2	RUS	1.36,58	PR SB
23	Korman, Viktoriya          	                          	LB2	RUS	1.37,52	PR SB
24	Ushakova, Ekaterina        	Ушакова, Екатерина        	LB1	RUS	1.37,71	SB
25	Sazhina, Elena             	                          	LB1	RUS	1.38,13	SB
26	Novikova, Olga (1997)      	Новикова, Ольга (1997)    	LB1	RUS	1.38,25	
27	Kolesnik, Elizaveta        	Колесник, Елизавета       	LB1	RUS	1.38,92	
28	Krivonogova, Alena (1997)  	Кривоногова, Алена (1997) 	LB1	RUS	1.39,03	SB
29	Telminova, Ekaterina       	                          	LB1	RUS	1.40,26	
30	Mukhacheva, Anna           	Мухачева, Анна            	LB2	RUS	1.49,47	SB

3000m Women - Junior B - 17 January 2013
1	Zhavoronkova, Kseniya      	                          	LB1	RUS	4.32,19	PR SB
2	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LB2	RUS	4.33,20	PR SB
3	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LC2	RUS	4.37,61	PR SB
4	Voronina, Darya (1996)     	Воронина, Дарья (1996)    	LB2	RUS	4.38,99	PR SB
5	Butorina, Anastasiya       	                          	LB2	RUS	4.46,00	
6	Yaminova, Regina           	                          	LB1	RUS	4.56,62	PR SB
7	Kostyaeva, Olga            	Костяева, Ольга           	LB1	RUS	4.58,65	PR SB
8	Kazanceva, Elena (1995)    	Казанцева, Елена (1995)   	LB2	RUS	4.59,70	SB
9	Zorina, Viktoriya (1995)   	Зорина, Виктория (1995)   	LB2	RUS	5.00,36	SB
10	Fetisova, Vasilisa         	Фетисова, Василиса        	LB2	RUS	5.01,48	PR SB
11	Safeeva, Diana             	                          	LB2	RUS	5.02,25	SB
12	Khasanova, Liliya          	Хасанова, Лилия           	LB2	RUS	5.05,29	
13	Vardyga, Mariya            	                          	LB2	RUS	5.11,79	PR SB
14	Ismagilova, Marina         	                          	LB1	RUS	5.12,17	SB
15	Akhalaya, Ekaterina        	                          	LB2	RUS	5.12,62	PR SB
16	Sokolova, Anastasiya (1996)	Соколова, Анастасия (1996)	LB1	RUS	5.13,53	
17	Filatova, Ekaterina        	Филатова, Екатерина       	LB1	RUS	5.19,90	PR SB
18	Chajka, Yuliya             	Чайка, Юлия               	LB1	RUS	5.20,35	SB
19	Rasskazova, Ekaterina      	                          	LB2	RUS	5.26,91	PR SB
20	Shajmardanova, Saida       	                          	LB1	RUS	5.28,29	SB

1000m Women - Junior C - 17 January 2013
1	Syrnikova, Milena          	Сырникова, Милена         	LC2	RUS	1.25,23	
2	Gavronskaya, Darya         	                          	LC2	RUS	1.30,40	
3	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LC2	RUS	1.33,29	PR SB
4	Zhitkova, Alena            	                          	LC2	RUS	1.34,53	PR SB
5	Bondareva, Kseniya         	Бондарева, Бондарева      	LC2	RUS	1.34,58	
6	Czarevskaya, Ekaterina     	Царевская, Екатерина      	LC2	RUS	1.36,33	PR SB
7	Tarasova, Mariya           	                          	LC1	RUS	1.37,30	
8	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LC1	RUS	1.37,54	PR SB
9	Nazarenko, Anna (1999)     	Назаренко, Анна (1999)    	LC1	RUS	1.38,37	SB
10	Poskrebysheva, Marina      	                          	LC2	RUS	1.38,64	
11	Nazarenko, Ekaterina       	Назаренко, Екатерина      	LC1	RUS	1.40,98	SB
12	Kazaryan, Zhanna           	                          	LC2	RUS	1.41,06	PR SB
13	Derzyan, Vladislava        	Дерзян, Владислава        	LC1	RUS	1.41,82	PR SB
14	Mashkova, Viktoriya        	                          	LC1	RUS	1.42,06	PR SB
15	Korosteleva, Violetta      	                          	LC1	RUS	1.42,95	PR SB
16	Guskova, Ekaterina         	                          	LC1	RUS	1.43,39	SB
17	Popova, Anastasiya (1998)  	Попова, Анастасия (1998)  	LC1	RUS	1.43,48	
18	Fazylova, Elvira           	                          	LC1	RUS	1.46,43	SB
19	Solomatina, Olga           	Соломатина, Ольга         	LC2	RUS	1.47,36	PR SB
20	Antoshhuk, Varvara         	Антощук, Варвара          	LC2	RUS	1.47,60	PR SB
21	Grishhenko, Viktoriya      	                          	LC1	RUS	1.50,14	
22	Donecz, Mariya             	                          	LC2	RUS	1.56,79	PR SB
23	Pavlova, Darya (1998)      	Павлова, Дарья (1998)     	LC2	RUS	2.04,96	PR SB
24	Deeva, Alena               	                          	LYB	RUS	2.32,95	PR SB
25	Zhukova, Mariya            	Жукова, Мария             	LYB	RUS	2.40,14	PR SB

3000m Women - Junior C - 17 January 2013
1	Syrnikova, Milena          	Сырникова, Милена         	LC2	RUS	4.55,18	PR SB
2	Czarevskaya, Ekaterina     	Царевская, Екатерина      	LC2	RUS	5.06,06	PR SB
3	Gavronskaya, Darya         	                          	LC2	RUS	5.07,45	
4	Bondareva, Kseniya         	Бондарева, Бондарева      	LC2	RUS	5.12,01	
5	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LC1	RUS	5.12,75	PR SB
6	Tarasova, Mariya           	                          	LC1	RUS	5.13,36	
7	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LC2	RUS	5.13,60	
8	Poskrebysheva, Marina      	                          	LC2	RUS	5.22,56	
9	Nazarenko, Ekaterina       	Назаренко, Екатерина      	LC1	RUS	5.22,62	PR SB
10	Zhitkova, Alena            	                          	LC2	RUS	5.22,71	PR SB
11	Mashkova, Viktoriya        	                          	LC1	RUS	5.27,23	
12	Kazaryan, Zhanna           	                          	LC2	RUS	5.37,61	PR SB
13	Popova, Anastasiya (1998)  	Попова, Анастасия (1998)  	LC1	RUS	5.44,76	
14	Korosteleva, Violetta      	                          	LC1	RUS	5.46,79	PR SB
15	Fazylova, Elvira           	                          	LC1	RUS	5.51,41	PR SB
16	Derzyan, Vladislava        	Дерзян, Владислава        	LC1	RUS	6.05,24	SB
17	Donecz, Mariya             	                          	LC2	RUS	6.06,18	PR SB
18	Grishhenko, Viktoriya      	                          	LC1	RUS	6.15,80	PR SB
19	Solomatina, Olga           	Соломатина, Ольга         	LC2	RUS	6.20,02	PR SB
WDR	Antoshhuk, Varvara         	Антощук, Варвара          	LC2	RUS	WDR	

500m Men - Junior B - 16 January 2013
1	Mulyukin, Evgenij          	Мулбкин, Евгений          	MB2	RUS	39,04	
2	Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений         	MB2	RUS	39,36	
3	Sikorskij, Artem           	                          	MB1	RUS	39,49	PR SB
4	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MB1	RUS	39,62	PR SB
5	Kachagin, Matvej           	Качагин, Матвей           	MB1	RUS	39,74	
6	Smirnov, Aleksandr (1996)  	Смирнов, Александр (1996) 	MB2	RUS	40,10	PR SB
7	Sapegin, Leonid            	Сапегин, Леонид           	MB2	RUS	40,16	PR SB
8	Filatev, Andrej            	                          	MB2	RUS	40,50	
9	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей          	MB2	RUS	40,59	
10	Martynyuk, Stanislav       	Мартынюк, Станислав       	MB1	RUS	41,20	PR SB
11	Pileczkij, Mikhail         	Пилецкий, Михаил          	MB1	RUS	41,22	PR SB
12	Kharchenko, Vadim          	Харченко, Вадим           	MB2	RUS	41,47	PR SB
13	Skvorczov, Andrej          	Скворцов, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	41,65	PR SB
14	Sherstnev, Aleksandr (1996)	Шерстнев, Александр (1996)	MB1	RUS	41,78	PR SB
15	Pyrev, Aleksandr           	                          	MB1	RUS	41,79	PR SB
16	Vagin, Nikita              	                          	MB2	RUS	42,15	
17	Knutarev, Maksim           	                          	MB1	RUS	42,29	PR SB
18	Gerasimchuk, Vladislav     	Герасимчук, Владислав     	MB1	RUS	42,34	SB
19	Domnin, Georgij            	                          	MB1	RUS	43,09	PR SB
20	Arkhipov, Nikita (1996)    	Архипов, Никита (1996)    	MB1	RUS	43,58	
21	Borodin, Gleb              	Бородин, Глеб             	MB1	RUS	45,43	PR SB
22	Buyanov, Pavel             	                          	MB1	RUS	46,52	SB
23	Ivanov, Vasilij            	Иванов, Василий           	MB1	RUS	46,91	PR SB
24	Kostrov, Nikita            	                          	MB1	RUS	49,24	SB

3000m Men - Junior B - 16 January 2013
1	Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений         	MB2	RUS	4.07,46	
2	Kachagin, Matvej           	Качагин, Матвей           	MB1	RUS	4.12,91	PR SB
3	Sapegin, Leonid            	Сапегин, Леонид           	MB2	RUS	4.19,58	
4	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей          	MB2	RUS	4.19,82	
5	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MB1	RUS	4.21,25	PR SB
6	Vagin, Nikita              	                          	MB2	RUS	4.22,99	PR SB
7	Gerasimchuk, Vladislav     	Герасимчук, Владислав     	MB1	RUS	4.24,39	SB
8	Knutarev, Maksim           	                          	MB1	RUS	4.26,48	PR SB
9	Martynyuk, Stanislav       	Мартынюк, Станислав       	MB1	RUS	4.26,65	PR SB
10	Sikorskij, Artem           	                          	MB1	RUS	4.26,70	PR SB
11	Pileczkij, Mikhail         	Пилецкий, Михаил          	MB1	RUS	4.27,63	
12	Kharchenko, Vadim          	Харченко, Вадим           	MB2	RUS	4.28,40	PR SB
13	Smirnov, Aleksandr (1996)  	Смирнов, Александр (1996) 	MB2	RUS	4.32,97	SB
14	Mulyukin, Evgenij          	Мулбкин, Евгений          	MB2	RUS	4.37,65	
15	Filatev, Andrej            	                          	MB2	RUS	4.39,41	PR SB
16	Skvorczov, Andrej          	Скворцов, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	4.41,08	PR SB
17	Pyrev, Aleksandr           	                          	MB1	RUS	4.41,39	PR SB
18	Sherstnev, Aleksandr (1996)	Шерстнев, Александр (1996)	MB1	RUS	4.48,15	PR SB
19	Arkhipov, Nikita (1996)    	Архипов, Никита (1996)    	MB1	RUS	4.50,47	PR SB
20	Domnin, Georgij            	                          	MB1	RUS	4.50,53	SB
21	Borodin, Gleb              	Бородин, Глеб             	MB1	RUS	5.09,29	PR SB
22	Ivanov, Vasilij            	Иванов, Василий           	MB1	RUS	5.23,00	PR SB
23	Buyanov, Pavel             	                          	MB1	RUS	5.40,65	PR SB
24	Kostrov, Nikita            	                          	MB1	RUS	5.45,77	SB

500m Men - Junior C - 16 January 2013
1	Kamenskij, Egor            	Каменский, Егор           	MC2	RUS	40,51	
2	Borodaj, Anton             	Бородай, Антон            	MC1	RUS	40,59	
3	Kosolapov, Ivan            	                          	MC2	RUS	42,16	
4	Baranov, Nikolaj (1997)    	Баранов, Николай (1997)   	MC2	RUS	42,58	PR SB
5	Kochev, Aleksandr          	                          	MC2	RUS	42,71	PR SB
6	Alekhin, Vladislav (1998)  	Алехин, Владислав (1998)  	MC2	RUS	43,05	PR SB
7	Sheverdin, Klim            	Шевердин, Клим            	MC2	RUS	43,08	
8	Kulpin, Valerij            	Кульпин, Валерий          	MC1	RUS	43,54	
9	Ponomarev, Nikita (1998)   	Пономарев, Никита (1998)  	MC2	RUS	43,78	
10	Pavlyuk, Andrej            	Павлюк, Андрей            	MC2	RUS	44,14	
11	Shestakov, Aleksej         	Шестаков, Алексей         	MC2	RUS	44,65	
12	Denezhkin, Andrej          	                          	MC2	RUS	45,21	PR SB
13	Baev, Savva                	Баев, Савва               	MC2	RUS	45,22	PR SB
14	Zubenko, Evgenij           	                          	MC2	RUS	45,24	PR SB
15	Kuzneczov, Danil (1997)    	Кузнецов, Данил (1997)    	MC2	RUS	45,78	PR SB
16	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MC1	RUS	46,47	PR SB
17	Yakovchik, Aleksej         	                          	MC2	RUS	46,57	PR SB
18	Barmin, Fedor              	                          	MC2	RUS	46,65	PR SB
19	Sharipov, Nikita           	Шарипов, Никита           	MC2	RUS	47,23	PR SB
20	Mirgalauov, Ilyas          	                          	MC1	RUS	47,26	PR SB
21	Khalezin, Dmitrij          	Халезин, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	47,46	
22	Averyanov, Nikita          	                          	MC1	RUS	47,53	PR SB
23	Butynecz, Gleb             	                          	MC1	RUS	47,94	PR SB
24	Morev, Aleksandr           	                          	MC2	RUS	47,98	PR SB
25	Lifanov, Danil             	                          	MC1	RUS	49,85	PR SB
26	Pochuev, Nikita            	                          	MC1	RUS	50,53	SB
27	Okorokov, Ivan             	                          	MC1	RUS	51,29	PR SB
28	Sakharov, Danil            	                          	MC1	RUS	51,31	SB
29	Zhukov, Dmitrij            	Жуков, Дмитрий            	MC2	RUS	59,64	PR SB
30	Razumkov, Ivan             	                          	MC1	RUS	1.04,50	PR SB
31	Babarykin, Danil           	                          	MYB	RUS	1.10,59	PR SB
DNF	Yurikov, Evgenij           	                          	MC2	RUS	DNF	

1500m Men - Junior C - 16 January 2013
1	Kosolapov, Ivan            	                          	MC2	RUS	2.09,36	
2	Kamenskij, Egor            	Каменский, Егор           	MC2	RUS	2.10,57	
3	Sheverdin, Klim            	Шевердин, Клим            	MC2	RUS	2.10,87	
4	Borodaj, Anton             	Бородай, Антон            	MC1	RUS	2.12,28	
5	Baranov, Nikolaj (1997)    	Баранов, Николай (1997)   	MC2	RUS	2.16,82	PR SB
6	Pavlyuk, Andrej            	Павлюк, Андрей            	MC2	RUS	2.18,45	PR SB
7	Kochev, Aleksandr          	                          	MC2	RUS	2.18,56	PR SB
8	Ponomarev, Nikita (1998)   	Пономарев, Никита (1998)  	MC2	RUS	2.21,82	PR SB
9	Kulpin, Valerij            	Кульпин, Валерий          	MC1	RUS	2.22,73	
10	Shestakov, Aleksej         	Шестаков, Алексей         	MC2	RUS	2.22,77	PR SB
11	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MC1	RUS	2.25,68	PR SB
12	Kuzneczov, Danil (1997)    	Кузнецов, Данил (1997)    	MC2	RUS	2.25,81	PR SB
13	Denezhkin, Andrej          	                          	MC2	RUS	2.26,01	PR SB
14	Alekhin, Vladislav (1998)  	Алехин, Владислав (1998)  	MC2	RUS	2.26,70	PR SB
15	Baev, Savva                	Баев, Савва               	MC2	RUS	2.28,46	PR SB
16	Zubenko, Evgenij           	                          	MC2	RUS	2.28,74	PR SB
17	Butynecz, Gleb             	                          	MC1	RUS	2.29,51	PR SB
18	Yakovchik, Aleksej         	                          	MC2	RUS	2.31,41	PR SB
19	Khalezin, Dmitrij          	Халезин, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	2.32,45	
20	Sharipov, Nikita           	Шарипов, Никита           	MC2	RUS	2.34,55	PR SB
21	Barmin, Fedor              	                          	MC2	RUS	2.35,32	PR SB
22	Morev, Aleksandr           	                          	MC2	RUS	2.36,08	PR SB
23	Averyanov, Nikita          	                          	MC1	RUS	2.38,37	
24	Mirgalauov, Ilyas          	                          	MC1	RUS	2.39,61	PR SB
25	Sakharov, Danil            	                          	MC1	RUS	2.42,60	PR SB
26	Lifanov, Danil             	                          	MC1	RUS	2.44,52	PR SB
27	Pochuev, Nikita            	                          	MC1	RUS	2.47,78	PR SB
28	Okorokov, Ivan             	                          	MC1	RUS	2.57,74	PR SB
29	Zhukov, Dmitrij            	Жуков, Дмитрий            	MC2	RUS	3.21,27	PR SB
30	Razumkov, Ivan             	                          	MC1	RUS	3.35,63	PR SB
WDR	Yurikov, Evgenij           	                          	MC2	RUS	WDR	

1500m Men - Junior B - 17 January 2013
1	Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений         	MB2	RUS	1.56,24	PR SB
2	Kachagin, Matvej           	Качагин, Матвей           	MB1	RUS	1.57,61	
3	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей          	MB2	RUS	2.02,09	
4	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MB1	RUS	2.02,15	
5	Sikorskij, Artem           	                          	MB1	RUS	2.03,35	PR SB
6	Sapegin, Leonid            	Сапегин, Леонид           	MB2	RUS	2.03,88	PR SB
7	Mulyukin, Evgenij          	Мулбкин, Евгений          	MB2	RUS	2.03,93	PR SB
8	Vagin, Nikita              	                          	MB2	RUS	2.04,02	PR SB
9	Martynyuk, Stanislav       	Мартынюк, Станислав       	MB1	RUS	2.05,59	PR SB
10	Filatev, Andrej            	                          	MB2	RUS	2.05,70	PR SB
11	Pileczkij, Mikhail         	Пилецкий, Михаил          	MB1	RUS	2.06,23	
12	Gerasimchuk, Vladislav     	Герасимчук, Владислав     	MB1	RUS	2.06,62	SB
13	Kharchenko, Vadim          	Харченко, Вадим           	MB2	RUS	2.06,91	PR SB
14	Knutarev, Maksim           	                          	MB1	RUS	2.07,83	PR SB
15	Skvorczov, Andrej          	Скворцов, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	2.08,59	PR SB
16	Smirnov, Aleksandr (1996)  	Смирнов, Александр (1996) 	MB2	RUS	2.09,41	
17	Arkhipov, Nikita (1996)    	Архипов, Никита (1996)    	MB1	RUS	2.12,14	PR SB
18	Pyrev, Aleksandr           	                          	MB1	RUS	2.12,58	PR SB
19	Domnin, Georgij            	                          	MB1	RUS	2.17,44	PR SB
20	Borodin, Gleb              	Бородин, Глеб             	MB1	RUS	2.21,13	PR SB
21	Buyanov, Pavel             	                          	MB1	RUS	2.34,27	SB
22	Sherstnev, Aleksandr (1996)	Шерстнев, Александр (1996)	MB1	RUS	2.36,25	
23	Ivanov, Vasilij            	Иванов, Василий           	MB1	RUS	2.41,69	PR SB
24	Kostrov, Nikita            	                          	MB1	RUS	2.43,34	SB

5000m Men - Junior B - 17 January 2013
1	Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений         	MB2	RUS	7.04,38	SB
2	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей          	MB2	RUS	7.30,50	
3	Kachagin, Matvej           	Качагин, Матвей           	MB1	RUS	7.31,13	
4	Sapegin, Leonid            	Сапегин, Леонид           	MB2	RUS	7.33,74	PR SB
5	Vagin, Nikita              	                          	MB2	RUS	7.36,25	PR SB
6	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MB1	RUS	7.37,23	PR SB
7	Gerasimchuk, Vladislav     	Герасимчук, Владислав     	MB1	RUS	7.38,52	PR SB
8	Knutarev, Maksim           	                          	MB1	RUS	7.42,48	PR SB
9	Martynyuk, Stanislav       	Мартынюк, Станислав       	MB1	RUS	7.44,36	PR SB
10	Kharchenko, Vadim          	Харченко, Вадим           	MB2	RUS	7.49,66	PR SB
11	Pileczkij, Mikhail         	Пилецкий, Михаил          	MB1	RUS	7.51,93	PR SB
12	Sikorskij, Artem           	                          	MB1	RUS	7.52,22	PR SB
13	Smirnov, Aleksandr (1996)  	Смирнов, Александр (1996) 	MB2	RUS	7.55,19	SB
14	Skvorczov, Andrej          	Скворцов, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	8.04,12	PR SB
15	Domnin, Georgij            	                          	MB1	RUS	8.18,87	PR SB
16	Pyrev, Aleksandr           	                          	MB1	RUS	8.21,35	PR SB
17	Mulyukin, Evgenij          	Мулбкин, Евгений          	MB2	RUS	8.24,03	
18	Filatev, Andrej            	                          	MB2	RUS	8.29,57	
19	Sherstnev, Aleksandr (1996)	Шерстнев, Александр (1996)	MB1	RUS	8.32,82	
20	Arkhipov, Nikita (1996)    	Архипов, Никита (1996)    	MB1	RUS	8.44,04	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 17 January 2013
1	Kamenskij, Egor            	Каменский, Егор           	MC2	RUS	1.21,97	
2	Borodaj, Anton             	Бородай, Антон            	MC1	RUS	1.23,45	
3	Kosolapov, Ivan            	                          	MC2	RUS	1.23,69	
4	Sheverdin, Klim            	Шевердин, Клим            	MC2	RUS	1.25,66	
5	Baranov, Nikolaj (1997)    	Баранов, Николай (1997)   	MC2	RUS	1.26,89	
6	Kulpin, Valerij            	Кульпин, Валерий          	MC1	RUS	1.28,90	PR SB
7	Pavlyuk, Andrej            	Павлюк, Андрей            	MC2	RUS	1.28,93	PR SB
8	Kochev, Aleksandr          	                          	MC2	RUS	1.29,17	PR SB
9	Shestakov, Aleksej         	Шестаков, Алексей         	MC2	RUS	1.31,66	
10	Kuzneczov, Danil (1997)    	Кузнецов, Данил (1997)    	MC2	RUS	1.31,78	PR SB
11	Ponomarev, Nikita (1998)   	Пономарев, Никита (1998)  	MC2	RUS	1.32,10	
12	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MC1	RUS	1.32,46	PR SB
13	Zubenko, Evgenij           	                          	MC2	RUS	1.32,71	PR SB
14	Baev, Savva                	Баев, Савва               	MC2	RUS	1.33,42	PR SB
15	Denezhkin, Andrej          	                          	MC2	RUS	1.33,90	PR SB
16	Yakovchik, Aleksej         	                          	MC2	RUS	1.37,14	PR SB
17	Averyanov, Nikita          	                          	MC1	RUS	1.37,83	SB
18	Barmin, Fedor              	                          	MC2	RUS	1.38,00	
18	Mirgalauov, Ilyas          	                          	MC1	RUS	1.38,00	PR SB
20	Khalezin, Dmitrij          	Халезин, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	1.38,77	
21	Butynecz, Gleb             	                          	MC1	RUS	1.38,79	
22	Sharipov, Nikita           	Шарипов, Никита           	MC2	RUS	1.39,05	
23	Morev, Aleksandr           	                          	MC2	RUS	1.40,76	SB
24	Lifanov, Danil             	                          	MC1	RUS	1.43,46	PR SB
25	Sakharov, Danil            	                          	MC1	RUS	1.45,09	SB
26	Pochuev, Nikita            	                          	MC1	RUS	1.47,57	SB
27	Okorokov, Ivan             	                          	MC1	RUS	1.50,36	PR SB
28	Zhukov, Dmitrij            	Жуков, Дмитрий            	MC2	RUS	2.07,72	PR SB
29	Babarykin, Danil           	                          	MYB	RUS	2.10,65	PR SB
30	Razumkov, Ivan             	                          	MC1	RUS	2.22,39	PR SB
DQ	Alekhin, Vladislav (1998)  	Алехин, Владислав (1998)  	MC2	RUS	DQ	

3000m Men - Junior C - 17 January 2013
1	Kamenskij, Egor            	Каменский, Егор           	MC2	RUS	4.33,46	PR SB
2	Kosolapov, Ivan            	                          	MC2	RUS	4.34,14	PR SB
3	Sheverdin, Klim            	Шевердин, Клим            	MC2	RUS	4.36,60	
4	Borodaj, Anton             	Бородай, Антон            	MC1	RUS	4.37,45	
5	Pavlyuk, Andrej            	Павлюк, Андрей            	MC2	RUS	4.52,10	PR SB
6	Kulpin, Valerij            	Кульпин, Валерий          	MC1	RUS	4.57,13	PR SB
7	Kochev, Aleksandr          	                          	MC2	RUS	4.59,18	PR SB
8	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MC1	RUS	4.59,35	PR SB
9	Denezhkin, Andrej          	                          	MC2	RUS	5.06,83	PR SB
10	Shestakov, Aleksej         	Шестаков, Алексей         	MC2	RUS	5.09,71	PR SB
11	Ponomarev, Nikita (1998)   	Пономарев, Никита (1998)  	MC2	RUS	5.10,67	PR SB
12	Zubenko, Evgenij           	                          	MC2	RUS	5.10,78	PR SB
13	Butynecz, Gleb             	                          	MC1	RUS	5.12,40	PR SB
14	Kuzneczov, Danil (1997)    	Кузнецов, Данил (1997)    	MC2	RUS	5.12,89	PR SB
15	Baev, Savva                	Баев, Савва               	MC2	RUS	5.17,22	PR SB
16	Khalezin, Dmitrij          	Халезин, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	5.32,21	PR SB
17	Sharipov, Nikita           	Шарипов, Никита           	MC2	RUS	5.32,64	PR SB
18	Yakovchik, Aleksej         	                          	MC2	RUS	5.37,97	PR SB
19	Barmin, Fedor              	                          	MC2	RUS	5.46,95	PR SB
DQ	Baranov, Nikolaj (1997)    	Баранов, Николай (1997)   	MC2	RUS	DQ	

            

Native Language Names