Puchar Polski
Warsaw (POL)
17 - 18 November 2012

500m Ladies - 17 November 2012
1	Fudalej, Angelika         	LN1	POL	43,71	
2	Zachariasz, Patrycja      	LB2	POL	44,12	
3	Goss, Aleksandra          	LN4	POL	44,37	
4	Dębowska, Aleksandra      	LN3	POL	44,47	
5	Oficjalska, Martyna       	LA2	POL	45,30	
6	Ziomek, Kaja              	LC2	POL	45,47	
7	Kaczmarek, Amanda         	LB1	POL	46,73	
8	Krakowiak, Weronika       	LB2	POL	50,70	

1500m Ladies - 17 November 2012
1	Fudalej, Angelika         	LN1	POL	2.14,85	
2	Goss, Aleksandra          	LN4	POL	2.16,05	
3	Dębowska, Aleksandra      	LN3	POL	2.18,10	
4	Oficjalska, Martyna       	LA2	POL	2.27,65	
5	Kaczmarek, Amanda         	LB1	POL	2.31,92	
6	Ziomek, Kaja              	LC2	POL	2.32,35	
7	Zachariasz, Patrycja      	LB2	POL	2.35,62	SB
8	Krakowiak, Weronika       	LB2	POL	2.42,70	

500m Ladies - 18 November 2012
1	Zachariasz, Patrycja      	LB2	POL	43,65	
2	Ziomek, Kaja              	LC2	POL	44,79	
3	Dębowska, Aleksandra      	LN3	POL	45,50	
4	Kaczmarek, Amanda         	LB1	POL	48,29	

1000m Ladies - 18 November 2012
1	Fudalej, Angelika         	LN1	POL	1.27,99	
2	Goss, Aleksandra          	LN4	POL	1.29,36	SB
3	Dębowska, Aleksandra      	LN3	POL	1.30,24	
4	Ziomek, Kaja              	LC2	POL	1.32,24	
5	Zachariasz, Patrycja      	LB2	POL	1.33,24	
6	Oficjalska, Martyna       	LA2	POL	1.34,09	

3000m Ladies - 18 November 2012
1	Goss, Aleksandra          	LN4	POL	4.45,18	
2	Fudalej, Angelika         	LN1	POL	4.52,62	
3	Kaczmarek, Amanda         	LB1	POL	5.40,27	

500m Men - 17 November 2012
1	Puszkarski, Piotr         	MSA	POL	38,75	
2	Warych, Mateusz (1990)    	MN4	POL	39,19	
3	Wójcik, Patryk            	MN4	POL	39,67	
4	Toruń, Paweł              	MN2	POL	40,39	SB
5	Gąsienica-Laskowy, Andrzej	MN4	POL	40,58	
6	Głowacki, Piotr           	MN4	POL	40,59	
7	Sowa, Piotr               	MN1	POL	40,80	SB
8	Baran, Wojciech           	MN4	POL	40,85	
9	Ciecierski, Cezary        	MN1	POL	41,69	
10	Król, Sebastian           	MA1	POL	42,16	
11	Ostaszewski, Michał       	MA1	POL	42,85	
12	Wysocki, Szymon           	MA2	POL	43,02	

1000m Men - 17 November 2012
1	Warych, Mateusz (1990)    	MN4	POL	1.19,11	
2	Wysocki, Szymon           	MA2	POL	1.29,55	

3000m Men - 17 November 2012
1	Puszkarski, Piotr         	MSA	POL	4.13,40	
2	Wójcik, Patryk            	MN4	POL	4.14,87	
3	Gąsienica-Laskowy, Andrzej	MN4	POL	4.16,22	
4	Baran, Wojciech           	MN4	POL	4.17,63	SB
5	Stanuch, Dariusz          	MSA	POL	4.22,65	
6	Głowacki, Piotr           	MN4	POL	4.24,72	SB
7	Ostaszewski, Michał       	MA1	POL	4.33,85	
8	Król, Sebastian           	MA1	POL	4.35,14	SB
9	Ciecierski, Cezary        	MN1	POL	4.40,98	
10	Sowa, Piotr               	MN1	POL	4.45,20	SB

500m Men - 18 November 2012
1	Warych, Mateusz (1990)    	MN4	POL	39,35	
2	Toruń, Paweł              	MN2	POL	40,48	
3	Wysocki, Szymon           	MA2	POL	42,00	
4	Ostaszewski, Michał       	MA1	POL	42,80	
5	Król, Sebastian           	MA1	POL	43,13	
6	Ciecierski, Cezary        	MN1	POL	43,23	

1500m Men - 18 November 2012
1	Puszkarski, Piotr         	MSA	POL	1.57,20	
2	Wójcik, Patryk            	MN4	POL	1.57,40	
3	Gąsienica-Laskowy, Andrzej	MN4	POL	1.59,69	
4	Warych, Mateusz (1990)    	MN4	POL	2.01,85	
5	Baran, Wojciech           	MN4	POL	2.03,07	
6	Stanuch, Dariusz          	MSA	POL	2.03,94	
7	Głowacki, Piotr           	MN4	POL	2.04,57	
8	Ostaszewski, Michał       	MA1	POL	2.07,68	
9	Sowa, Piotr               	MN1	POL	2.09,64	SB
10	Król, Sebastian           	MA1	POL	2.10,89	
11	Toruń, Paweł              	MN2	POL	2.12,89	SB
12	Wysocki, Szymon           	MA2	POL	2.16,18	
DNS	Ciecierski, Cezary        	MN1	POL	DNS	

5000m Men - 18 November 2012
1	Baran, Wojciech           	MN4	POL	7.19,25	
2	Gąsienica-Laskowy, Andrzej	MN4	POL	7.20,17	
3	Puszkarski, Piotr         	MSA	POL	7.28,44	
4	Stanuch, Dariusz          	MSA	POL	7.29,44	
5	Ostaszewski, Michał       	MA1	POL	7.44,70	SB
6	Głowacki, Piotr           	MN4	POL	7.49,45	
7	Wójcik, Patryk            	MN4	POL	8.00,02	

            

Native Language Names