Regional Championship
Barnaul (RUS)
4 - 5 February 2012

500m Ladies - Junior B - 4 February 2012
1	Us, Liliya               	Ус, Лилия                 	LB2	RUS	47,01	
2	Babulaeva, Yuliya        	                          	LB1	RUS	47,30	SB
3	Klyueva, Viktoriya       	                          	LB2	RUS	48,08	PR SB
4	Musralinova, Ajzhan      	Мусралинова, Айжан        	LB1	RUS	50,34	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 4 February 2012
1	Us, Liliya               	Ус, Лилия                 	LB2	RUS	2.24,56	
2	Babulaeva, Yuliya        	                          	LB1	RUS	2.31,20	SB
3	Klyueva, Viktoriya       	                          	LB2	RUS	2.31,34	PR SB
4	Musralinova, Ajzhan      	Мусралинова, Айжан        	LB1	RUS	2.42,94	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior C - 4 February 2012
1	Teterina, Nadezhda       	Тетерина, Надежда         	LC2	RUS	46,39	
2	Bondareva, Alena         	Бондарева, Алена          	LC2	RUS	47,24	SB
3	Martencz, Aleksandra     	Мартенц, Александра       	LC2	RUS	47,39	PR SB
4	Afonina, Darya           	                          	LC2	RUS	47,76	
5	Sutemeva, Diana          	                          	LC1	RUS	48,57	SB
6	Malceva, Valentina       	Мальцева, Валентина       	LC2	RUS	48,70	PR SB
7	Vlasova, Anna            	Власова, Анна             	LC2	RUS	49,59	
8	Pushkareva, Margarita    	Пушкарева, Маргарита      	LC1	RUS	50,09	
9	Sulokhina, Yuliya        	                          	LC1	RUS	52,05	
10	Andreeva, Ekaterina      	Анна, Екатерина           	LC2	RUS	52,55	PR SB
11	Lozina, Alisa            	                          	LC1	RUS	55,25	PR SB
12	Knysh, Evgeniya          	                          	LC2	RUS	57,72	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 4 February 2012
1	Teterina, Nadezhda       	Тетерина, Надежда         	LC2	RUS	2.22,75	
2	Martencz, Aleksandra     	Мартенц, Александра       	LC2	RUS	2.31,40	PR SB
3	Bondareva, Alena         	Бондарева, Алена          	LC2	RUS	2.34,92	SB
4	Malceva, Valentina       	Мальцева, Валентина       	LC2	RUS	2.38,31	PR SB
5	Afonina, Darya           	                          	LC2	RUS	2.38,37	PR SB
6	Sutemeva, Diana          	                          	LC1	RUS	2.39,18	PR SB
7	Vlasova, Anna            	Власова, Анна             	LC2	RUS	2.42,31	
8	Pushkareva, Margarita    	Пушкарева, Маргарита      	LC1	RUS	2.42,71	
9	Knysh, Evgeniya          	                          	LC2	RUS	2.45,58	PR SB
10	Andreeva, Ekaterina      	Анна, Екатерина           	LC2	RUS	2.46,54	PR SB
11	Sulokhina, Yuliya        	                          	LC1	RUS	2.51,10	PR SB
12	Lozina, Alisa            	                          	LC1	RUS	3.05,12	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 5 February 2012
1	Anosova, Kristina        	Аносова, Кристина         	LB1	RUS	1.30,49	
2	Us, Liliya               	Ус, Лилия                 	LB2	RUS	1.32,65	
3	Babulaeva, Yuliya        	                          	LB1	RUS	1.38,42	SB
4	Klyueva, Viktoriya       	                          	LB2	RUS	1.38,63	SB
5	Musralinova, Ajzhan      	Мусралинова, Айжан        	LB1	RUS	1.44,80	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 5 February 2012
1	Teterina, Nadezhda       	Тетерина, Надежда         	LC2	RUS	1.33,71	PR SB
2	Bondareva, Alena         	Бондарева, Алена          	LC2	RUS	1.38,01	SB
3	Martencz, Aleksandra     	Мартенц, Александра       	LC2	RUS	1.38,13	PR SB
4	Malceva, Valentina       	Мальцева, Валентина       	LC2	RUS	1.42,36	PR SB
5	Sutemeva, Diana          	                          	LC1	RUS	1.43,12	SB
6	Knysh, Evgeniya          	                          	LC2	RUS	1.43,78	PR SB
7	Pushkareva, Margarita    	Пушкарева, Маргарита      	LC1	RUS	1.44,78	SB
8	Vlasova, Anna            	Власова, Анна             	LC2	RUS	1.46,34	SB
9	Sulokhina, Yuliya        	                          	LC1	RUS	1.47,16	
10	Andreeva, Ekaterina      	Анна, Екатерина           	LC2	RUS	1.47,90	PR SB
11	Afonina, Darya           	                          	LC2	RUS	1.53,00	
12	Lozina, Alisa            	                          	LC1	RUS	1.57,37	PR SB

500m Men - Junior B - 4 February 2012
1	Skripnik, Vladislav      	                          	MB1	RUS	40,02	PR SB
2	Yakovlev, Arkadij        	Яковлев, Аркадий          	MB1	RUS	40,70	SB
3	Kudryavcev, Aleksej      	Кудрявцев, Алексей        	MB2	RUS	40,71	SB
4	Mikhasenok, Vladislav    	Михасенок, Владислав      	MB2	RUS	41,05	SB
5	Repin, Edgar             	Репин, Эдгар              	MB1	RUS	41,17	
5	Larikov, Konstantin      	Лариков, Константин       	MB1	RUS	41,17	
7	Milovanov, Evgenij       	Милованов, Евгений        	MB1	RUS	41,72	
8	Manko, Grigorij          	                          	MB1	RUS	42,57	
9	Kazakov, Evgenij         	                          	MB1	RUS	42,77	PR SB
10	Gavrish, Vladislav       	                          	MB1	RUS	43,19	
11	Zotin, Evgenij           	Зотин, Евгений            	MB1	RUS	43,93	PR SB
12	Strebkov, Leonid         	                          	MB2	RUS	44,10	
13	Alekseevnin, Sergej      	                          	MB1	RUS	57,20	

3000m Men - Junior B - 4 February 2012
1	Mikhasenok, Vladislav    	Михасенок, Владислав      	MB2	RUS	4.28,82	SB
2	Skripnik, Vladislav      	                          	MB1	RUS	4.31,60	SB
3	Repin, Edgar             	Репин, Эдгар              	MB1	RUS	4.34,96	
4	Larikov, Konstantin      	Лариков, Константин       	MB1	RUS	4.40,56	
5	Manko, Grigorij          	                          	MB1	RUS	4.42,30	
6	Yakovlev, Arkadij        	Яковлев, Аркадий          	MB1	RUS	4.42,50	SB
7	Milovanov, Evgenij       	Милованов, Евгений        	MB1	RUS	4.43,69	
8	Gavrish, Vladislav       	                          	MB1	RUS	4.46,52	SB
9	Kudryavcev, Aleksej      	Кудрявцев, Алексей        	MB2	RUS	4.49,83	
10	Kazakov, Evgenij         	                          	MB1	RUS	5.00,34	PR SB
11	Alekseevnin, Sergej      	                          	MB1	RUS	5.08,75	PR SB
12	Zotin, Evgenij           	Зотин, Евгений            	MB1	RUS	5.27,57	PR SB
DNS	Strebkov, Leonid         	                          	MB2	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior C - 4 February 2012
1	Mushtakov, Viktor        	Муштаков, Виктор          	MC2	RUS	41,95	
2	Banshhikov, Evgenij      	Банщиков, Евгений         	MC2	RUS	43,03	PR SB
3	Mikhajlov, Andrej        	Михайлов, Андрей          	MC1	RUS	43,18	PR SB
4	Urbanovich, Sergej       	                          	MC2	RUS	43,89	PR SB
5	Pugachev, Dmitrij        	                          	MC2	RUS	44,08	PR SB
6	Dzyafarov, Kirim         	                          	MC1	RUS	44,76	SB
7	Tabolich, Ilya           	                          	MC2	RUS	44,85	
8	Vorobev, Aleksandr (1996)	Воробьев, Александр (1996)	MC2	RUS	44,90	PR SB
9	Makerov, Nikita          	Макеров, Никита           	MC2	RUS	45,51	PR SB
10	Sheremet, Daniil         	                          	MC1	RUS	46,11	
11	Afanasejkin, Aleksandr   	                          	MC1	RUS	47,95	
12	Kolpakov, Stepan         	Колпаков, Степан          	MC1	RUS	50,58	PR SB
13	Zakharchenko, Egor       	Захарченко, Егор          	MC2	RUS	50,62	
14	Ermilov, Dmitrij         	Ермилов, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	1.03,44	

1500m Men - Junior C - 4 February 2012
1	Mushtakov, Viktor        	Муштаков, Виктор          	MC2	RUS	2.15,40	
2	Mikhajlov, Andrej        	Михайлов, Андрей          	MC1	RUS	2.19,68	PR SB
3	Makerov, Nikita          	Макеров, Никита           	MC2	RUS	2.19,75	PR SB
4	Urbanovich, Sergej       	                          	MC2	RUS	2.20,88	PR SB
5	Vorobev, Aleksandr (1996)	Воробьев, Александр (1996)	MC2	RUS	2.22,29	
6	Tabolich, Ilya           	                          	MC2	RUS	2.22,63	
7	Banshhikov, Evgenij      	Банщиков, Евгений         	MC2	RUS	2.23,93	PR SB
8	Pugachev, Dmitrij        	                          	MC2	RUS	2.24,86	PR SB
9	Sheremet, Daniil         	                          	MC1	RUS	2.30,94	
10	Afanasejkin, Aleksandr   	                          	MC1	RUS	2.37,54	
11	Zakharchenko, Egor       	Захарченко, Егор          	MC2	RUS	2.40,70	
12	Ermilov, Dmitrij         	Ермилов, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	2.41,77	
13	Kolpakov, Stepan         	Колпаков, Степан          	MC1	RUS	2.45,12	PR SB
DQ	Dzyafarov, Kirim         	                          	MC1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior B - 5 February 2012
1	Skripnik, Vladislav      	                          	MB1	RUS	2.08,07	
2	Mikhasenok, Vladislav    	Михасенок, Владислав      	MB2	RUS	2.08,34	
3	Yakovlev, Arkadij        	Яковлев, Аркадий          	MB1	RUS	2.10,05	SB
4	Kudryavcev, Aleksej      	Кудрявцев, Алексей        	MB2	RUS	2.11,33	
5	Larikov, Konstantin      	Лариков, Константин       	MB1	RUS	2.11,79	
6	Manko, Grigorij          	                          	MB1	RUS	2.12,50	
7	Repin, Edgar             	Репин, Эдгар              	MB1	RUS	2.12,81	
8	Milovanov, Evgenij       	Милованов, Евгений        	MB1	RUS	2.13,73	
9	Gavrish, Vladislav       	                          	MB1	RUS	2.14,30	SB
10	Kazakov, Evgenij         	                          	MB1	RUS	2.20,93	
11	Alekseevnin, Sergej      	                          	MB1	RUS	2.26,20	
12	Zotin, Evgenij           	Зотин, Евгений            	MB1	RUS	2.29,79	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 5 February 2012
1	Mushtakov, Viktor        	Муштаков, Виктор          	MC2	RUS	1.27,17	
2	Mikhajlov, Andrej        	Михайлов, Андрей          	MC1	RUS	1.29,60	SB
3	Makerov, Nikita          	Макеров, Никита           	MC2	RUS	1.29,84	PR SB
4	Urbanovich, Sergej       	                          	MC2	RUS	1.30,19	PR SB
5	Dzyafarov, Kirim         	                          	MC1	RUS	1.31,01	PR SB
6	Banshhikov, Evgenij      	Банщиков, Евгений         	MC2	RUS	1.31,40	PR SB
7	Pugachev, Dmitrij        	                          	MC2	RUS	1.31,73	PR SB
8	Tabolich, Ilya           	                          	MC2	RUS	1.32,38	
9	Vorobev, Aleksandr (1996)	Воробьев, Александр (1996)	MC2	RUS	1.32,74	
10	Sheremet, Daniil         	                          	MC1	RUS	1.35,74	PR SB
11	Afanasejkin, Aleksandr   	                          	MC1	RUS	1.39,82	SB
12	Zakharchenko, Egor       	Захарченко, Егор          	MC2	RUS	1.41,36	PR SB
13	Ermilov, Dmitrij         	Ермилов, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	1.42,67	PR SB
14	Kolpakov, Stepan         	Колпаков, Степан          	MC1	RUS	1.45,58	PR SB

            

Native Language Names