Spartakiada - Moscow Region
Kolomna (RUS)
7 January 2012

500m Ladies - 7 January 2012
1	Karannikova, Tatyana        	Каранникова, Татьяна       	LA2	RUS	39,30	
2	Volkova, Evgeniya           	                           	LA1	RUS	41,48	
3	Kazelina, Elizaveta         	Казелина, Елизавета        	LC2	RUS	41,89	
4	Malyugina, Viktoriya        	                           	LB2	RUS	41,91	
5	Trofimova, Kristina         	Трофимова, Кристина        	LB1	RUS	41,97	
6	Akhmetova, Kristina         	Ахметова, Кристина         	LA2	RUS	43,23	
7	Strelnikova, Darya          	                           	LC2	RUS	43,27	
7	Grishina, Kseniya           	Гришина, Ксения            	LB1	RUS	43,27	
9	Rybchenko, Anastasiya       	                           	LA2	RUS	43,34	
10	Rzaeva, Asya                	                           	LB2	RUS	43,54	
11	Ivanina, Alina              	                           	LA1	RUS	43,80	
12	Fomchenkova, Anastasiya     	Фомченкова, Анастасия      	LA1	RUS	43,85	
13	Golovkina, Elena            	                           	LB2	RUS	44,03	
14	Golovanova, Darya           	Голованова, Дарья          	LB2	RUS	44,22	
15	Golubczova, Kristina        	                           	LC2	RUS	44,41	
16	Sunczova, Ekaterina         	                           	LC2	RUS	44,84	
17	Belko, Irina                	                           	LC2	RUS	44,96	
18	Rybchenko, Darya            	                           	LB2	RUS	46,21	
19	Oreshina, Olga              	Орешина, Ольга             	LB1	RUS	46,49	
20	Mashuk, Irina               	                           	LC1	RUS	46,64	
21	Grishina, Valeriya          	Гришина, Валерия           	LB1	RUS	51,34	
22	Biryukova, Elizaveta        	                           	LA1	RUS	1.02,79	

1500m Ladies - 7 January 2012
1	Akhmetova, Kristina         	Ахметова, Кристина         	LA2	RUS	2.10,56	
2	Volkova, Evgeniya           	                           	LA1	RUS	2.11,04	
3	Rybchenko, Anastasiya       	                           	LA2	RUS	2.15,69	
4	Ivanina, Alina              	                           	LA1	RUS	2.16,55	
5	Biryukova, Elizaveta        	                           	LA1	RUS	2.17,00	
6	Rzaeva, Asya                	                           	LB2	RUS	2.17,15	
7	Trofimova, Kristina         	Трофимова, Кристина        	LB1	RUS	2.18,48	
8	Golovanova, Darya           	Голованова, Дарья          	LB2	RUS	2.19,62	
9	Golovkina, Elena            	                           	LB2	RUS	2.19,82	
10	Sunczova, Ekaterina         	                           	LC2	RUS	2.21,60	
11	Rybchenko, Darya            	                           	LB2	RUS	2.23,85	
DNS	Kazelina, Elizaveta         	Казелина, Елизавета        	LC2	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 7 January 2012
1	Shabanova, Alla             	Шабанова, Алла             	LSA	RUS	39,92	
2	Salnikova, Marina           	Сальникова, Марина         	LB1	RUS	41,50	
3	Rogatkina, Vladlena         	Рогаткина, Владлена        	LC1	RUS	43,41	
4	Baliczkaya, Yana            	                           	LN3	RUS	43,74	
5	Fomicheva, Irina            	Фомичева, Ирина            	LC2	RUS	44,13	
6	Barinova, Anastasiya        	Баринова, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	44,66	
7	Grumand, Kristina           	Грумандь, Кристина         	LB1	RUS	45,00	
8	Roshhina, Ekaterina         	Рощина, Екатерина          	LA1	RUS	45,36	
9	Rumyanceva, Ekaterina (1997)	Румянцева, Екатерина (1997)	LC2	RUS	45,65	
10	Opytova, Anna               	Опытова, Анна              	LB1	RUS	46,15	
11	Stupenkova, Olga            	                           	LC2	RUS	46,22	
12	Bolshakova, Diana           	Большакова, Диана          	LB1	RUS	46,73	
13	Bukoros, Anna               	                           	LB2	RUS	48,25	
14	Marakulina, Olga            	Маракулина, Ольга          	LYB	RUS	49,44	
15	Osokina, Sofya              	                           	LC2	RUS	50,29	
16	Zamkovaya, Varvara          	                           	LYA	RUS	50,44	
17	Shabanova, Viktoriya        	Шабанова, Виктория         	LYB	RUS	51,61	
18	Bukina, Polina              	Букина, Полина             	LYA	RUS	51,87	
19	Karpenko, Lyubov            	Карпенко, Любовь           	LC2	RUS	53,43	
20	Nagornova, Alena            	Нагорнова, Алена           	LYA	RUS	58,55	
21	Oleksyuk, Natalya           	                           	LYB	RUS	58,89	
22	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)    	LYA	RUS	59,07	
23	Cherepnina, Sofya           	                           	LC2	RUS	59,50	
24	Arteeva, Anna               	                           	LYB	RUS	59,68	
DNS	Beskrovnykh, Darya          	Бескровных, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 7 January 2012
1	Baliczkaya, Yana            	                           	LN3	RUS	2.08,45	
2	Salnikova, Marina           	Сальникова, Марина         	LB1	RUS	2.10,29	
3	Rumyanceva, Ekaterina (1997)	Румянцева, Екатерина (1997)	LC2	RUS	2.29,34	
4	Trishkina, Elena            	                           	LA2	RUS	2.34,12	
DNS	Cherepnina, Sofya           	                           	LC2	RUS	DNS	

3000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 7 January 2012
1	Rusaleva, Victoria          	                           	LSA	RUS	4.24,43	

500m Men - 7 January 2012
1	Biryukov, Mark              	Бирюков, Марк              	MA1	RUS	37,18	
2	Kholodov, Vladimir (1993)   	Холодов, Владимир (1993)   	MA1	RUS	37,75	
3	Kazelin, Aleksandr          	Казелин, Александр         	MN1	RUS	37,85	
4	Pystin, Vitalij             	                           	MN1	RUS	38,01	
5	Klindukhov, Dmitrij         	Клиндухов, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	38,04	
6	Kazelin, Mikhail            	Казелин, Михаил            	MC2	RUS	38,25	
7	Isupov, Dmitrij             	                           	MB2	RUS	38,81	
8	Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан            	MC2	RUS	38,92	
9	Opalev, Denis               	                           	MA2	RUS	39,25	
10	Mozgolov, Pavel             	                           	MB2	RUS	39,33	
11	Rytkov, Aleksandr           	                           	MC2	RUS	39,39	
12	Isaev, Igor (1996)          	Исаев, Игорь (1996)        	MC2	RUS	39,81	
13	Popokin, Igor               	                           	MN1	RUS	39,92	
14	Kalinin, Konstantin         	Калинин, Константин        	MC2	RUS	39,99	
15	Kottel, Mikhail             	                           	MN1	RUS	40,37	
16	Somlyakov, Vladislav        	                           	MB1	RUS	40,57	
17	Bizyulin, Artem             	                           	M?	RUS	40,87	
18	Zotov, Filipp               	Зотов, Филипп              	MN1	RUS	40,93	
19	Ogurczov, Danil             	                           	MB1	RUS	41,43	
20	Somlyakov, Stanislav        	                           	MA1	RUS	41,82	
21	Puchkov, Dmitrij            	Пучков, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	41,98	
22	Shutkov, Sergej             	                           	MB1	RUS	42,59	
23	Borisov, Kirill             	Борисов, Кирилл            	MC2	RUS	42,91	
24	Kondrashov, Nikita          	Кондрашов, Никита          	MA1	RUS	42,99	
25	Goryachev, Anton            	                           	MC2	RUS	43,72	
DNS	Tyurin, Maksim              	                           	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Leushin, Yaroslav           	                           	MA2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Fokin, Anton                	Фокин, Антон               	MB1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - 7 January 2012
1	Kholodov, Vladimir (1993)   	Холодов, Владимир (1993)   	MA1	RUS	1.57,77	
2	Popokin, Igor               	                           	MN1	RUS	2.08,15	
3	Zotov, Filipp               	Зотов, Филипп              	MN1	RUS	2.08,54	
4	Kondrashov, Nikita          	Кондрашов, Никита          	MA1	RUS	2.17,72	
DNS	Biryukov, Mark              	Бирюков, Марк              	MA1	RUS	DNS	

3000m Men - 7 January 2012
1	Kazelin, Aleksandr          	Казелин, Александр         	MN1	RUS	4.06,99	
2	Kazelin, Mikhail            	Казелин, Михаил            	MC2	RUS	4.12,77	
3	Mozgolov, Pavel             	                           	MB2	RUS	4.13,73	
4	Opalev, Denis               	                           	MA2	RUS	4.17,77	
5	Kalinin, Konstantin         	Калинин, Константин        	MC2	RUS	4.18,86	
6	Kottel, Mikhail             	                           	MN1	RUS	4.35,89	
7	Isaev, Igor (1996)          	Исаев, Игорь (1996)        	MC2	RUS	4.37,45	
8	Tyurin, Maksim              	                           	MB1	RUS	4.44,02	
9	Somlyakov, Vladislav        	                           	MB1	RUS	4.49,20	
10	Puchkov, Dmitrij            	Пучков, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	4.50,27	
DNS	Isupov, Dmitrij             	                           	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Leushin, Yaroslav           	                           	MA2	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 7 January 2012
1	Chistyakov, Andrej          	Чистяков, Андрей           	MN2	RUS	36,63	
2	Pinchukov, Vladimir         	Пинчуков, Владимир         	MA1	RUS	37,29	
3	Melnikov, Vasilij           	Мельников, Василий         	MB2	RUS	37,81	
4	Abramov, Filipp             	Абрамов, Филипп            	MN4	RUS	38,08	
5	Lysykh, Pavel               	                           	MA2	RUS	38,18	
6	Pudushkin, Vasilij          	Пудушкин, Василий          	MB1	RUS	38,25	
7	Popov, Sergej (1993)        	Попов, Сергей (1993)       	MA1	RUS	38,60	
8	Orlov, Boris                	Орлов, Борис               	M45	RUS	38,89	
9	Klinov, Ignat               	                           	MA2	RUS	39,19	
10	Kolesnikov, Aleksej         	Колесников, Алексей        	M40	RUS	39,37	
11	Sibirev, Ilya               	                           	MC1	RUS	39,85	
12	Grusheczkij, Artem          	                           	MB1	RUS	39,97	
13	Gordeev, Vladimir           	                           	MC1	RUS	40,35	
14	Kochetkov, Vladislav        	Кочетков, Владислав        	MC1	RUS	40,76	
15	Akindinov, Aleksandr        	Акиндинов, Александр       	M40	RUS	40,77	
16	Kondrikov, Nikita           	Кондриков, Никита          	MC1	RUS	41,10	
17	Demidov, Arkadij            	Демидов, Аркадий           	MN2	RUS	41,93	
18	Drory, Itay                 	                           	MSA	ISR	42,83	
19	Akhrorov, Azizbek           	                           	MC1	RUS	42,88	
20	Butenko, Stanislav          	Бутенко, Станислав         	MC2	RUS	42,97	
21	Kharchenko, Aleksandr       	Харченко, Александр        	M45	RUS	43,19	
22	Egorov, Egor (1999)         	Егоров, Егор (1999)        	MYA	RUS	43,27	
23	Kazakov, Vladimir           	Казаков, Владимир          	M60	RUS	44,40	
24	Ippolitov, Vasilij          	Ипполитов, Василий         	MC1	RUS	44,41	
25	Osipov, Yurij               	Осипов, Юрий               	M65	RUS	44,99	
26	Nadezhin, Maksim            	                           	MC1	RUS	45,12	
27	Reznikov, Petr              	Резников, Петр             	MYB	RUS	45,33	
28	Gubanov, Ivan               	                           	MC1	RUS	45,58	
29	Pesoczkij, Gleb             	Песоцкий, Глеб             	MC2	RUS	45,71	
30	Nazarenko, Artem            	Назаренко, Артем           	M?	RUS	46,00	
31	Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон          	MYB	RUS	46,28	
32	Sytnik, Aleksandr           	Сытник, Александр          	MB1	RUS	46,59	
33	Evstafeev, Dmitrij          	                           	MC1	RUS	46,78	
34	Ryabov, Andrej (1997)       	Рябов, Андрей (1997)       	MC1	RUS	46,99	
35	Meluzov, Vladislav          	Мелузов, Владислав         	MYA	RUS	47,36	
36	Pushkin, Aleksandr          	                           	MYA	RUS	47,82	
37	Kurbatov, Nikita            	                           	MYA	RUS	48,37	
38	Kuramshin, Ramir            	Курамшин, Рамир            	M75	RUS	48,46	
39	Yablonskij, Egor            	Яблонский, Егор            	MYA	RUS	49,16	
40	Toropov, Evgenij            	Торопов, Евгений           	MYA	RUS	52,43	
41	Khokhlov, Vitalij           	Хохлов, Виталий            	MYA	RUS	52,71	
42	Tokarev, Igor               	                           	MYB	RUS	54,92	
43	Parshukov, Svyatoslav       	Паршуков, Святослав        	MYB	RUS	55,28	
44	Tabolov, Vyacheslav         	Таболов, Вячеслав          	MC1	RUS	55,84	
45	Samuchenko, Denis           	                           	MYA	RUS	57,23	
46	Popov, Egor (1)             	Попов, Егор (1)            	M?	RUS	1.02,89	
DNS	Malashenko, Mikhail         	                           	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kotlov, Dmitrij             	                           	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Filimonov, Dmitrij          	Филимонов, Дмитрий         	MYA	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Chaplinskij, Aleksandr      	                           	MC1	RUS	DNF	

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 7 January 2012
1	Chistyakov, Andrej          	Чистяков, Андрей           	MN2	RUS	1.53,88	
2	Muravev, Dmitrij (1995)     	Муравьев, Дмитрий (1995)   	MB1	RUS	2.09,33	
3	Demidov, Arkadij            	Демидов, Аркадий           	MN2	RUS	2.09,75	
4	Kharchenko, Aleksandr       	Харченко, Александр        	M45	RUS	2.10,03	
5	Filimonov, Dmitrij          	Филимонов, Дмитрий         	MYA	RUS	2.16,34	
6	Korolev, Vyacheslav         	Королев, Вячеслав          	MC2	RUS	2.17,79	
7	Borisov, Vladislav          	Борисов,                   	MC2	RUS	2.21,39	
8	Persiyanov, Andrej          	                           	MC1	RUS	2.26,49	
9	Ryabov, Andrej (1997)       	Рябов, Андрей (1997)       	MC1	RUS	2.31,90	
10	Kuramshin, Ramir            	Курамшин, Рамир            	M75	RUS	2.33,65	

3000m Men - Out of Competition - 7 January 2012
1	Abramov, Filipp             	Абрамов, Филипп            	MN4	RUS	4.07,50	
2	Pinchukov, Vladimir         	Пинчуков, Владимир         	MA1	RUS	4.08,28	
3	Melnikov, Vasilij           	Мельников, Василий         	MB2	RUS	4.10,49	
4	Pudushkin, Vasilij          	Пудушкин, Василий          	MB1	RUS	4.12,58	
5	Popov, Sergej (1993)        	Попов, Сергей (1993)       	MA1	RUS	4.13,58	
6	Orlov, Boris                	Орлов, Борис               	M45	RUS	4.16,10	
7	Grusheczkij, Artem          	                           	MB1	RUS	4.17,62	
8	Akindinov, Aleksandr        	Акиндинов, Александр       	M40	RUS	4.24,91	
9	Kolesnikov, Aleksej         	Колесников, Алексей        	M40	RUS	4.28,39	
10	Gordeev, Vladimir           	                           	MC1	RUS	4.31,10	
11	Drory, Itay                 	                           	MSA	ISR	4.33,49	
12	Kazakov, Vladimir           	Казаков, Владимир          	M60	RUS	4.42,11	
DNS	Malashenko, Mikhail         	                           	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Orlov, Sergej (1968)        	Орлов, Сергей (1968)       	M40	RUS	DNS	

            

Native Language Names