Regional Championships
Kolomna (RUS)
12 - 13 January 2012

500m Ladies - Junior B - 12 January 2012
1	Trofimova, Kristina         	Трофимова, Кристина        	LB1	RUS	41,80	PR SB
2	Grishina, Kseniya           	Гришина, Ксения            	LB1	RUS	42,88	
3	Malyugina, Viktoriya        	                           	LB2	RUS	43,20	
4	Danilova, Olga (1994)       	Данилова, Ольга (1994)     	LB2	RUS	43,28	
5	Rzaeva, Asya                	                           	LB2	RUS	43,66	SB
5	Shibanova, Olga             	Шибанова, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	43,66	
7	Golovkina, Elena            	                           	LB2	RUS	43,69	PR SB
8	Trandafilova, Elena         	Трандафилова, Елена        	LB1	RUS	44,17	
9	Petukhova, Viktoriya        	Петухова, Виктория         	LB2	RUS	44,69	PR SB
10	Golovanova, Darya           	Голованова, Дарья          	LB2	RUS	44,97	
11	Antonova, Alena             	Антонова, Алена            	LB1	RUS	45,22	SB
12	Miroshina, Anastasiya       	                           	LB1	RUS	45,70	SB
13	Kiseleva, Mariya            	Киселева, Мария            	LB1	RUS	45,81	SB
14	Opytova, Anna               	Опытова, Анна              	LB1	RUS	46,08	SB
15	Izotova, Alyona             	                           	LB2	RUS	46,53	PR SB
16	Lepshina, Yuliya            	                           	LB1	RUS	46,65	SB
17	Blinova, Anastasiya         	Блинова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	47,00	PR SB
18	Popova, Anastasiya (1994)   	Попова, Анастасия (1994)   	LB2	RUS	47,57	PR SB
19	Rybchenko, Darya            	                           	LB2	RUS	47,59	
20	Oreshina, Olga              	Орешина, Ольга             	LB1	RUS	47,61	
21	Krupina, Ekaterina          	Крупина, Екатерина         	LB1	RUS	48,25	SB
22	Grishina, Valeriya          	Гришина, Валерия           	LB1	RUS	49,32	PR SB
23	Dorkina, Alesya             	                           	LB2	RUS	49,46	
24	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена             	LB2	RUS	1.06,45	
DQ	Semyonova, Kristina         	Семёнова, Кристина         	LB1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 12 January 2012
1	Danilova, Olga (1994)       	Данилова, Ольга (1994)     	LB2	RUS	2.09,18	SB
2	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена             	LB2	RUS	2.12,16	PR SB
3	Malyugina, Viktoriya        	                           	LB2	RUS	2.12,58	
4	Trandafilova, Elena         	Трандафилова, Елена        	LB1	RUS	2.12,67	PR SB
5	Grishina, Kseniya           	Гришина, Ксения            	LB1	RUS	2.13,97	
6	Shibanova, Olga             	Шибанова, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	2.14,15	
7	Trofimova, Kristina         	Трофимова, Кристина        	LB1	RUS	2.14,87	PR SB
8	Golovkina, Elena            	                           	LB2	RUS	2.15,57	
9	Rzaeva, Asya                	                           	LB2	RUS	2.16,26	PR SB
10	Blinova, Anastasiya         	Блинова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	2.17,50	PR SB
11	Izotova, Alyona             	                           	LB2	RUS	2.19,41	PR SB
12	Kiseleva, Mariya            	Киселева, Мария            	LB1	RUS	2.19,59	PR SB
13	Golovanova, Darya           	Голованова, Дарья          	LB2	RUS	2.20,01	
14	Petukhova, Viktoriya        	Петухова, Виктория         	LB2	RUS	2.20,28	PR SB
15	Opytova, Anna               	Опытова, Анна              	LB1	RUS	2.23,66	SB
16	Rybchenko, Darya            	                           	LB2	RUS	2.24,81	PR SB
17	Semyonova, Kristina         	Семёнова, Кристина         	LB1	RUS	2.25,70	
18	Lepshina, Yuliya            	                           	LB1	RUS	2.25,73	PR SB
19	Miroshina, Anastasiya       	                           	LB1	RUS	2.26,31	
20	Antonova, Alena             	Антонова, Алена            	LB1	RUS	2.27,25	SB
21	Popova, Anastasiya (1994)   	Попова, Анастасия (1994)   	LB2	RUS	2.29,33	PR SB
22	Krupina, Ekaterina          	Крупина, Екатерина         	LB1	RUS	2.29,70	PR SB
23	Oreshina, Olga              	Орешина, Ольга             	LB1	RUS	2.30,97	
DNS	Dorkina, Alesya             	                           	LB2	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 12 January 2012
1	Strelnikova, Darya          	                           	LC2	RUS	43,07	
2	Fomicheva, Irina            	Фомичева, Ирина            	LC2	RUS	43,75	PR SB
3	Blinova, Elizaveta          	Блинова, Елизавета         	LC2	RUS	43,80	PR SB
4	Barinova, Anastasiya        	Баринова, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	44,11	PR SB
5	Rogatkina, Vladlena         	Рогаткина, Владлена        	LC1	RUS	44,13	
6	Mandrichenko, Anna          	Мандриченко, Анна          	LC2	RUS	44,67	
7	Belko, Irina                	                           	LC2	RUS	44,79	
8	Poplavskaya, Anastasiya     	                           	LC1	RUS	44,95	
9	Golubczova, Kristina        	                           	LC2	RUS	45,05	
10	Mashuk, Irina               	                           	LC1	RUS	45,17	PR SB
11	Demidova, Anastasiya        	Демидова, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	45,25	
12	Chepurnova, Mariya          	Чепурнова, Мария           	LC2	RUS	45,26	PR SB
13	Sunczova, Ekaterina         	                           	LC2	RUS	45,36	PR SB
14	Klimenczova, Nina           	Клименцова, Нина           	LC2	RUS	45,58	
15	Rumyanceva, Ekaterina (1997)	Румянцева, Екатерина (1997)	LC2	RUS	45,87	
16	Stupenkova, Olga            	                           	LC2	RUS	46,14	PR SB
17	Chugunova, Nadezhda         	                           	LC2	RUS	46,82	
18	Senina, Anastasiya          	                           	LC2	RUS	47,20	
19	Buczko, Zhanna              	Буцко, Жанна               	LYA	RUS	47,23	
20	Fedotova, Karina            	Федотова, Карина           	LC1	RUS	47,46	
21	Khritinina, Darya           	                           	LC1	RUS	47,58	PR SB
22	Kazakova, Ekaterina (1996)  	Казакова, Екатерина (1996) 	LC2	RUS	47,89	
23	Falkova, Valeriya           	Фалкова, Валерия           	LC1	RUS	48,28	
24	Dorofeeva, Svetlana         	Дорофеева, Светлана        	LC2	RUS	48,83	
25	Timofeeva, Mariya           	Тимофеева, Мария           	LC2	RUS	48,85	PR SB
26	Grigoreva, Anna             	Григорьева, Анна           	LC1	RUS	49,48	
27	Shestoperova, Darya         	Шестоперова, Дарья         	LC1	RUS	51,10	SB
28	Lezhneva, Mariya            	Лежнева, Мария             	LC1	RUS	51,42	
29	Gorbatenko, Darya           	Горбатенко, Дарья          	LC1	RUS	52,63	
30	Kurova, Mariya              	                           	LC1	RUS	52,99	
31	Cherepnina, Sofya           	                           	LC2	RUS	59,08	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 12 January 2012
1	Rogatkina, Vladlena         	Рогаткина, Владлена        	LC1	RUS	2.14,89	PR SB
2	Blinova, Elizaveta          	Блинова, Елизавета         	LC2	RUS	2.15,33	
3	Sunczova, Ekaterina         	                           	LC2	RUS	2.16,15	PR SB
4	Klimenczova, Nina           	Клименцова, Нина           	LC2	RUS	2.16,72	
5	Belko, Irina                	                           	LC2	RUS	2.17,37	
6	Barinova, Anastasiya        	Баринова, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	2.17,50	PR SB
7	Strelnikova, Darya          	                           	LC2	RUS	2.18,74	
8	Fomicheva, Irina            	Фомичева, Ирина            	LC2	RUS	2.20,39	PR SB
9	Stupenkova, Olga            	                           	LC2	RUS	2.20,56	PR SB
10	Chepurnova, Mariya          	Чепурнова, Мария           	LC2	RUS	2.23,42	
11	Mashuk, Irina               	                           	LC1	RUS	2.23,94	PR SB
12	Mandrichenko, Anna          	Мандриченко, Анна          	LC2	RUS	2.24,14	
13	Poplavskaya, Anastasiya     	                           	LC1	RUS	2.24,17	
14	Demidova, Anastasiya        	Демидова, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	2.26,97	PR SB
15	Golubczova, Kristina        	                           	LC2	RUS	2.27,02	PR SB
16	Senina, Anastasiya          	                           	LC2	RUS	2.28,40	
17	Chugunova, Nadezhda         	                           	LC2	RUS	2.28,67	
18	Falkova, Valeriya           	Фалкова, Валерия           	LC1	RUS	2.28,72	
19	Buczko, Zhanna              	Буцко, Жанна               	LYA	RUS	2.28,83	PR SB
20	Fedotova, Karina            	Федотова, Карина           	LC1	RUS	2.29,10	
21	Kazakova, Ekaterina (1996)  	Казакова, Екатерина (1996) 	LC2	RUS	2.29,24	
22	Khritinina, Darya           	                           	LC1	RUS	2.29,75	
23	Rumyanceva, Ekaterina (1997)	Румянцева, Екатерина (1997)	LC2	RUS	2.33,49	
24	Dorofeeva, Svetlana         	Дорофеева, Светлана        	LC2	RUS	2.34,90	
25	Shestoperova, Darya         	Шестоперова, Дарья         	LC1	RUS	2.35,15	PR SB
26	Cherepnina, Sofya           	                           	LC2	RUS	2.35,31	
27	Timofeeva, Mariya           	Тимофеева, Мария           	LC2	RUS	2.38,53	PR SB
28	Grigoreva, Anna             	Григорьева, Анна           	LC1	RUS	2.41,57	
29	Lezhneva, Mariya            	Лежнева, Мария             	LC1	RUS	2.45,65	
30	Kurova, Mariya              	                           	LC1	RUS	2.47,29	
31	Gorbatenko, Darya           	Горбатенко, Дарья          	LC1	RUS	2.48,44	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 13 January 2012
1	Danilova, Olga (1994)       	Данилова, Ольга (1994)     	LB2	RUS	1.23,78	PR SB
2	Trofimova, Kristina         	Трофимова, Кристина        	LB1	RUS	1.24,77	PR SB
3	Malyugina, Viktoriya        	                           	LB2	RUS	1.25,20	
4	Grishina, Kseniya           	Гришина, Ксения            	LB1	RUS	1.26,22	
5	Shibanova, Olga             	Шибанова, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	1.26,24	PR SB
6	Trandafilova, Elena         	Трандафилова, Елена        	LB1	RUS	1.26,69	SB
7	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена             	LB2	RUS	1.26,89	
8	Rzaeva, Asya                	                           	LB2	RUS	1.27,25	PR SB
9	Golovkina, Elena            	                           	LB2	RUS	1.27,37	
10	Golovanova, Darya           	Голованова, Дарья          	LB2	RUS	1.29,12	PR SB
11	Petukhova, Viktoriya        	Петухова, Виктория         	LB2	RUS	1.30,70	
12	Blinova, Anastasiya         	Блинова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	1.30,83	PR SB
13	Kiseleva, Mariya            	Киселева, Мария            	LB1	RUS	1.31,15	PR SB
14	Semyonova, Kristina         	Семёнова, Кристина         	LB1	RUS	1.31,97	PR SB
15	Opytova, Anna               	Опытова, Анна              	LB1	RUS	1.32,42	SB
16	Izotova, Alyona             	                           	LB2	RUS	1.32,43	PR SB
17	Rybchenko, Darya            	                           	LB2	RUS	1.32,80	PR SB
18	Miroshina, Anastasiya       	                           	LB1	RUS	1.33,00	
19	Antonova, Alena             	Антонова, Алена            	LB1	RUS	1.33,98	SB
20	Lepshina, Yuliya            	                           	LB1	RUS	1.34,13	
21	Oreshina, Olga              	Орешина, Ольга             	LB1	RUS	1.34,40	PR SB
22	Krupina, Ekaterina          	Крупина, Екатерина         	LB1	RUS	1.35,64	PR SB
23	Popova, Anastasiya (1994)   	Попова, Анастасия (1994)   	LB2	RUS	1.37,40	PR SB

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 13 January 2012
1	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена             	LB2	RUS	4.37,72	PR SB
2	Danilova, Olga (1994)       	Данилова, Ольга (1994)     	LB2	RUS	4.39,90	PR SB
3	Trandafilova, Elena         	Трандафилова, Елена        	LB1	RUS	4.43,16	PR SB
4	Shibanova, Olga             	Шибанова, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	4.46,85	SB
5	Grishina, Kseniya           	Гришина, Ксения            	LB1	RUS	4.47,88	
6	Golovkina, Elena            	                           	LB2	RUS	4.50,42	
7	Trofimova, Kristina         	Трофимова, Кристина        	LB1	RUS	4.51,06	PR SB
8	Rzaeva, Asya                	                           	LB2	RUS	4.51,27	PR SB
9	Petukhova, Viktoriya        	Петухова, Виктория         	LB2	RUS	4.51,65	PR SB
10	Blinova, Anastasiya         	Блинова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	4.52,01	PR SB
11	Kiseleva, Mariya            	Киселева, Мария            	LB1	RUS	4.59,15	SB
12	Golovanova, Darya           	Голованова, Дарья          	LB2	RUS	5.00,79	PR SB
13	Izotova, Alyona             	                           	LB2	RUS	5.05,41	
14	Semyonova, Kristina         	Семёнова, Кристина         	LB1	RUS	5.08,72	
15	Lepshina, Yuliya            	                           	LB1	RUS	5.09,18	PR SB
16	Rybchenko, Darya            	                           	LB2	RUS	5.11,83	PR SB
17	Antonova, Alena             	Антонова, Алена            	LB1	RUS	5.12,20	SB
18	Miroshina, Anastasiya       	                           	LB1	RUS	5.14,93	
19	Opytova, Anna               	Опытова, Анна              	LB1	RUS	5.15,73	SB
20	Krupina, Ekaterina          	Крупина, Екатерина         	LB1	RUS	5.18,22	SB
21	Popova, Anastasiya (1994)   	Попова, Анастасия (1994)   	LB2	RUS	5.20,01	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 13 January 2012
1	Rogatkina, Vladlena         	Рогаткина, Владлена        	LC1	RUS	1.25,63	PR SB
2	Blinova, Elizaveta          	Блинова, Елизавета         	LC2	RUS	1.25,90	PR SB
3	Barinova, Anastasiya        	Баринова, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	1.27,68	PR SB
4	Sunczova, Ekaterina         	                           	LC2	RUS	1.28,44	PR SB
5	Strelnikova, Darya          	                           	LC2	RUS	1.29,00	
6	Klimenczova, Nina           	Клименцова, Нина           	LC2	RUS	1.29,24	
7	Belko, Irina                	                           	LC2	RUS	1.29,28	PR SB
8	Demidova, Anastasiya        	Демидова, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	1.29,72	PR SB
9	Mandrichenko, Anna          	Мандриченко, Анна          	LC2	RUS	1.30,44	
10	Mashuk, Irina               	                           	LC1	RUS	1.30,57	PR SB
11	Poplavskaya, Anastasiya     	                           	LC1	RUS	1.30,65	
12	Fomicheva, Irina            	Фомичева, Ирина            	LC2	RUS	1.30,76	
13	Stupenkova, Olga            	                           	LC2	RUS	1.31,75	PR SB
14	Golubczova, Kristina        	                           	LC2	RUS	1.32,34	
15	Chepurnova, Mariya          	Чепурнова, Мария           	LC2	RUS	1.33,15	
16	Senina, Anastasiya          	                           	LC2	RUS	1.34,30	
17	Fedotova, Karina            	Федотова, Карина           	LC1	RUS	1.34,40	
18	Chugunova, Nadezhda         	                           	LC2	RUS	1.34,46	
19	Rumyanceva, Ekaterina (1997)	Румянцева, Екатерина (1997)	LC2	RUS	1.34,71	
20	Falkova, Valeriya           	Фалкова, Валерия           	LC1	RUS	1.35,45	PR SB
21	Buczko, Zhanna              	Буцко, Жанна               	LYA	RUS	1.35,87	PR SB
22	Kazakova, Ekaterina (1996)  	Казакова, Екатерина (1996) 	LC2	RUS	1.36,40	
23	Khritinina, Darya           	                           	LC1	RUS	1.37,42	
24	Dorofeeva, Svetlana         	Дорофеева, Светлана        	LC2	RUS	1.37,89	PR SB
25	Cherepnina, Sofya           	                           	LC2	RUS	1.38,46	PR SB
26	Timofeeva, Mariya           	Тимофеева, Мария           	LC2	RUS	1.38,82	PR SB
27	Shestoperova, Darya         	Шестоперова, Дарья         	LC1	RUS	1.40,47	SB
28	Grigoreva, Anna             	Григорьева, Анна           	LC1	RUS	1.42,12	
29	Lezhneva, Mariya            	Лежнева, Мария             	LC1	RUS	1.42,33	
30	Gorbatenko, Darya           	Горбатенко, Дарья          	LC1	RUS	1.48,29	
31	Kurova, Mariya              	                           	LC1	RUS	1.49,79	

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 13 January 2012
1	Blinova, Elizaveta          	Блинова, Елизавета         	LC2	RUS	4.41,94	PR SB
2	Klimenczova, Nina           	Клименцова, Нина           	LC2	RUS	4.44,07	PR SB
3	Rogatkina, Vladlena         	Рогаткина, Владлена        	LC1	RUS	4.47,08	PR SB
4	Sunczova, Ekaterina         	                           	LC2	RUS	4.53,83	
5	Stupenkova, Olga            	                           	LC2	RUS	4.58,37	PR SB
6	Poplavskaya, Anastasiya     	                           	LC1	RUS	5.01,28	
7	Belko, Irina                	                           	LC2	RUS	5.01,31	
8	Fomicheva, Irina            	Фомичева, Ирина            	LC2	RUS	5.05,03	PR SB
9	Chepurnova, Mariya          	Чепурнова, Мария           	LC2	RUS	5.05,90	PR SB
10	Mashuk, Irina               	                           	LC1	RUS	5.06,76	PR SB
11	Mandrichenko, Anna          	Мандриченко, Анна          	LC2	RUS	5.09,05	
12	Kazakova, Ekaterina (1996)  	Казакова, Екатерина (1996) 	LC2	RUS	5.09,90	
13	Falkova, Valeriya           	Фалкова, Валерия           	LC1	RUS	5.11,64	
14	Senina, Anastasiya          	                           	LC2	RUS	5.11,92	PR SB
15	Demidova, Anastasiya        	Демидова, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	5.13,21	PR SB
16	Dorofeeva, Svetlana         	Дорофеева, Светлана        	LC2	RUS	5.17,63	PR SB
17	Strelnikova, Darya          	                           	LC2	RUS	5.19,25	
18	Shestoperova, Darya         	Шестоперова, Дарья         	LC1	RUS	5.20,04	PR SB
19	Chugunova, Nadezhda         	                           	LC2	RUS	5.20,52	
20	Khritinina, Darya           	                           	LC1	RUS	5.24,37	
21	Lezhneva, Mariya            	Лежнева, Мария             	LC1	RUS	5.25,24	
22	Golubczova, Kristina        	                           	LC2	RUS	5.27,90	PR SB
23	Grigoreva, Anna             	Григорьева, Анна           	LC1	RUS	5.35,54	PR SB
DQ	Barinova, Anastasiya        	Баринова, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Timofeeva, Mariya           	Тимофеева, Мария           	LC2	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Junior B - 12 January 2012
1	Evstratov, Aleksej          	                           	MB2	RUS	38,43	
2	Klindukhov, Dmitrij         	Клиндухов, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	38,67	
3	Mozgolov, Pavel             	                           	MB2	RUS	39,03	SB
4	Isupov, Dmitrij             	                           	MB2	RUS	39,27	
5	Ustyuzhaninov, Aleksej      	                           	MB2	RUS	39,48	
6	Egerev, Maksim              	                           	MB2	RUS	39,64	PR SB
7	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir        	Билялетдинов, Надир        	MB1	RUS	40,00	
8	Tyurin, Maksim              	                           	MB1	RUS	40,13	
9	Grusheczkij, Artem          	                           	MB1	RUS	40,28	PR SB
10	Fokin, Anton                	Фокин, Антон               	MB1	RUS	40,71	
11	Zvonov, Anton               	                           	MB2	RUS	40,83	PR SB
12	Somlyakov, Vladislav        	                           	MB1	RUS	40,98	
13	Subbotin, Vadim             	Субботин, Вадим            	MB1	RUS	41,09	
14	Gorshkov, Aleksej (1995)    	Горшков, Алексей (1995)    	MB1	RUS	41,11	PR SB
15	Puchkov, Dmitrij            	Пучков, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	41,47	
16	Rybkin, Dmitrij             	Рыбкин, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	41,85	PR SB
16	Nikolaev, Vladimir          	Николаев, Владимир         	MB2	RUS	41,85	PR SB
18	Zhukov, Vladislav (1995)    	Жуков, Владислав (1995)    	MB1	RUS	42,08	
19	Shutkov, Sergej             	                           	MB1	RUS	42,25	PR SB
20	Burmistrov, Dmitrij         	Бурмистров, Дмитрий        	MB2	RUS	42,47	PR SB
21	Yudiczkij, Anton            	                           	MB2	RUS	42,55	
22	Pelevin, Ilya               	                           	MB2	RUS	42,72	
23	Volkov, Maksim (1996)       	Волков, Максим (1996)      	MB1	RUS	43,14	
24	Loginov, Aleksandr (1994)   	Логинов, Александр (1994)  	MB2	RUS	43,50	
25	Burlakov, Andrej            	Бурлаков, Андрей           	MB2	RUS	44,57	PR SB
26	Popov, Oleg (1996)          	Попов, Олег (1996)         	MB1	RUS	45,06	

3000m Men - Junior B - 12 January 2012
1	Mozgolov, Pavel             	                           	MB2	RUS	4.09,47	PR SB
2	Evstratov, Aleksej          	                           	MB2	RUS	4.12,17	PR SB
3	Grusheczkij, Artem          	                           	MB1	RUS	4.12,63	PR SB
4	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir        	Билялетдинов, Надир        	MB1	RUS	4.16,36	PR SB
5	Ustyuzhaninov, Aleksej      	                           	MB2	RUS	4.17,63	PR SB
6	Isupov, Dmitrij             	                           	MB2	RUS	4.26,06	
7	Egerev, Maksim              	                           	MB2	RUS	4.27,10	
8	Rybkin, Dmitrij             	Рыбкин, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	4.28,22	PR SB
9	Loginov, Aleksandr (1994)   	Логинов, Александр (1994)  	MB2	RUS	4.28,93	PR SB
10	Zvonov, Anton               	                           	MB2	RUS	4.29,13	
11	Fokin, Anton                	Фокин, Антон               	MB1	RUS	4.29,58	
12	Subbotin, Vadim             	Субботин, Вадим            	MB1	RUS	4.30,01	PR SB
13	Pelevin, Ilya               	                           	MB2	RUS	4.30,04	PR SB
14	Klindukhov, Dmitrij         	Клиндухов, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	4.32,32	
15	Volkov, Maksim (1996)       	Волков, Максим (1996)      	MB1	RUS	4.33,30	PR SB
16	Tyurin, Maksim              	                           	MB1	RUS	4.38,71	
17	Somlyakov, Vladislav        	                           	MB1	RUS	4.39,84	SB
18	Nikolaev, Vladimir          	Николаев, Владимир         	MB2	RUS	4.40,61	
19	Zhukov, Vladislav (1995)    	Жуков, Владислав (1995)    	MB1	RUS	4.44,34	
20	Gorshkov, Aleksej (1995)    	Горшков, Алексей (1995)    	MB1	RUS	4.45,81	PR SB
21	Shutkov, Sergej             	                           	MB1	RUS	4.50,80	PR SB
22	Popov, Oleg (1996)          	Попов, Олег (1996)         	MB1	RUS	4.54,88	
23	Burmistrov, Dmitrij         	Бурмистров, Дмитрий        	MB2	RUS	4.59,13	
24	Burlakov, Andrej            	Бурлаков, Андрей           	MB2	RUS	5.04,53	PR SB
DNS	Yudiczkij, Anton            	                           	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Puchkov, Dmitrij            	Пучков, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Junior C - 12 January 2012
1	Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан            	MC2	RUS	38,50	
2	Arutyunyan, Volodya         	Арутюнян, Володя           	MC1	RUS	39,59	
3	Isaev, Igor (1996)          	Исаев, Игорь (1996)        	MC2	RUS	39,74	PR SB
4	Sibirev, Ilya               	                           	MC1	RUS	39,88	PR SB
5	Kalinin, Konstantin         	Калинин, Константин        	MC2	RUS	39,89	PR SB
6	Rytkov, Aleksandr           	                           	MC2	RUS	39,90	
7	Gordeev, Vladimir           	                           	MC1	RUS	40,44	
8	Kochetkov, Vladislav        	Кочетков, Владислав        	MC1	RUS	40,77	PR SB
9	Lisicyn, Maksim             	Лисицын, Максим            	MC1	RUS	40,81	
10	Goryachev, Anton            	                           	MC2	RUS	41,19	
11	Kucheryavenko, Dmitrij      	Кучерявенко, Дмитрий       	MC2	RUS	41,24	PR SB
12	Kondrikov, Nikita           	Кондриков, Никита          	MC1	RUS	41,67	PR SB
13	Karpov, Konstantin          	Карпов, Константин         	MC2	RUS	41,90	PR SB
14	Gordov, Sergej              	                           	MC2	RUS	41,98	PR SB
15	Zenkevich, Daniil           	                           	MC1	RUS	42,23	PR SB
16	Samojlov, Vladislav         	Самойлов, Владислав        	MC1	RUS	42,44	
17	Mironov, Roman (1997)       	Миронов, Роман (1997)      	MC2	RUS	42,54	PR SB
18	Buzin, Pavel                	                           	MC2	RUS	42,71	PR SB
19	Akhrorov, Azizbek           	                           	MC1	RUS	42,82	PR SB
20	Borisov, Kirill             	Борисов, Кирилл            	MC2	RUS	42,92	PR SB
21	Gudkov, Dmitrij             	                           	MC1	RUS	42,93	PR SB
22	Krivenkov, Dmitrij          	                           	MC1	RUS	42,95	PR SB
23	Titov, Pavel                	Титов, Павел               	MC2	RUS	43,13	PR SB
24	Butenko, Stanislav          	Бутенко, Станислав         	MC2	RUS	43,19	PR SB
25	Svinczov, Nikolaj           	Свинцов, Николай           	MC2	RUS	43,52	
26	Bazorov, Daniil             	Базоров, Даниил            	MC1	RUS	43,99	
27	Orlov, Aleksandr            	Орлов, Александр           	MC1	RUS	44,19	PR SB
28	Ippolitov, Vasilij          	Ипполитов, Василий         	MC1	RUS	44,28	PR SB
29	Skripachev, Ivan            	                           	MC2	RUS	44,31	PR SB
30	Prokopov, Vladislav         	Прокопов, Владислав        	MC1	RUS	44,47	
31	Gubanov, Ivan               	                           	MC1	RUS	44,61	PR SB
32	Dvorczov, Roman             	                           	MC2	RUS	44,83	
33	Prusov, Evgenij             	                           	MC2	RUS	45,31	PR SB
34	Grishin, Ilya               	Гришин, Илья               	MC1	RUS	45,38	
35	Kushnaryov, Nikita          	Кушнарёв, Никита           	MC1	RUS	45,47	PR SB
36	Demidenko, Ilya             	Демиденко, Илья            	MC1	RUS	45,53	PR SB
37	Nadezhin, Maksim            	                           	MC1	RUS	45,77	SB
38	Meshherskikh, Vsevolod      	Мещерских, Всеволод        	MC1	RUS	46,02	
39	Evstafeev, Dmitrij          	                           	MC1	RUS	46,20	PR SB
40	Pesoczkij, Gleb             	Песоцкий, Глеб             	MC2	RUS	46,41	
41	Chaplinskij, Aleksandr      	                           	MC1	RUS	47,46	
42	Shubin, Maksim              	                           	MC1	RUS	47,67	
43	Marikhin, Ilya              	                           	MC1	RUS	52,20	
44	Dolgikh, Gleb               	Долгих, Глеб               	MC1	RUS	1.05,78	
DQ	Sergeev, Vladislav          	Сергеев, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior C - 12 January 2012
1	Arutyunyan, Volodya         	Арутюнян, Володя           	MC1	RUS	2.00,14	
2	Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан            	MC2	RUS	2.00,33	
3	Kalinin, Konstantin         	Калинин, Константин        	MC2	RUS	2.01,62	PR SB
4	Lisicyn, Maksim             	Лисицын, Максим            	MC1	RUS	2.03,78	PR SB
5	Isaev, Igor (1996)          	Исаев, Игорь (1996)        	MC2	RUS	2.04,66	PR SB
6	Rytkov, Aleksandr           	                           	MC2	RUS	2.05,86	
7	Gordeev, Vladimir           	                           	MC1	RUS	2.08,14	
8	Gordov, Sergej              	                           	MC2	RUS	2.08,67	PR SB
9	Kucheryavenko, Dmitrij      	Кучерявенко, Дмитрий       	MC2	RUS	2.09,51	
10	Zenkevich, Daniil           	                           	MC1	RUS	2.11,04	PR SB
11	Prokopov, Vladislav         	Прокопов, Владислав        	MC1	RUS	2.11,73	
12	Sibirev, Ilya               	                           	MC1	RUS	2.12,06	PR SB
13	Goryachev, Anton            	                           	MC2	RUS	2.12,15	
14	Samojlov, Vladislav         	Самойлов, Владислав        	MC1	RUS	2.12,25	PR SB
15	Mironov, Roman (1997)       	Миронов, Роман (1997)      	MC2	RUS	2.13,73	PR SB
16	Svinczov, Nikolaj           	Свинцов, Николай           	MC2	RUS	2.14,82	
17	Titov, Pavel                	Титов, Павел               	MC2	RUS	2.15,24	PR SB
18	Orlov, Aleksandr            	Орлов, Александр           	MC1	RUS	2.15,41	PR SB
19	Kochetkov, Vladislav        	Кочетков, Владислав        	MC1	RUS	2.15,58	PR SB
20	Kondrikov, Nikita           	Кондриков, Никита          	MC1	RUS	2.15,72	PR SB
21	Krivenkov, Dmitrij          	                           	MC1	RUS	2.17,08	PR SB
22	Gudkov, Dmitrij             	                           	MC1	RUS	2.17,25	
23	Karpov, Konstantin          	Карпов, Константин         	MC2	RUS	2.17,57	
24	Buzin, Pavel                	                           	MC2	RUS	2.18,30	
25	Butenko, Stanislav          	Бутенко, Станислав         	MC2	RUS	2.18,66	PR SB
26	Skripachev, Ivan            	                           	MC2	RUS	2.19,50	PR SB
27	Akhrorov, Azizbek           	                           	MC1	RUS	2.20,26	PR SB
28	Grishin, Ilya               	Гришин, Илья               	MC1	RUS	2.21,11	
29	Kushnaryov, Nikita          	Кушнарёв, Никита           	MC1	RUS	2.24,11	
30	Sergeev, Vladislav          	Сергеев, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	2.24,88	PR SB
31	Dvorczov, Roman             	                           	MC2	RUS	2.25,25	
32	Nadezhin, Maksim            	                           	MC1	RUS	2.25,94	PR SB
33	Demidenko, Ilya             	Демиденко, Илья            	MC1	RUS	2.27,34	PR SB
34	Prusov, Evgenij             	                           	MC2	RUS	2.27,96	
35	Meshherskikh, Vsevolod      	Мещерских, Всеволод        	MC1	RUS	2.29,46	
36	Bazorov, Daniil             	Базоров, Даниил            	MC1	RUS	2.29,49	
37	Dolgikh, Gleb               	Долгих, Глеб               	MC1	RUS	2.29,85	
38	Shubin, Maksim              	                           	MC1	RUS	2.37,96	
39	Marikhin, Ilya              	                           	MC1	RUS	2.51,65	
DNS	Ippolitov, Vasilij          	Ипполитов, Василий         	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Borisov, Kirill             	Борисов, Кирилл            	MC2	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior B - 13 January 2012
1	Evstratov, Aleksej          	                           	MB2	RUS	1.57,31	PR SB
2	Mozgolov, Pavel             	                           	MB2	RUS	1.57,41	
3	Ustyuzhaninov, Aleksej      	                           	MB2	RUS	1.58,24	PR SB
4	Grusheczkij, Artem          	                           	MB1	RUS	1.58,74	PR SB
5	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir        	Билялетдинов, Надир        	MB1	RUS	2.00,65	
6	Isupov, Dmitrij             	                           	MB2	RUS	2.00,66	
7	Fokin, Anton                	Фокин, Антон               	MB1	RUS	2.02,27	PR SB
8	Klindukhov, Dmitrij         	Клиндухов, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	2.02,82	
9	Zvonov, Anton               	                           	MB2	RUS	2.03,73	PR SB
10	Rybkin, Dmitrij             	Рыбкин, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	2.05,02	PR SB
11	Subbotin, Vadim             	Субботин, Вадим            	MB1	RUS	2.05,26	PR SB
12	Pelevin, Ilya               	                           	MB2	RUS	2.06,33	PR SB
13	Tyurin, Maksim              	                           	MB1	RUS	2.07,51	PR SB
14	Loginov, Aleksandr (1994)   	Логинов, Александр (1994)  	MB2	RUS	2.09,35	PR SB
15	Somlyakov, Vladislav        	                           	MB1	RUS	2.09,51	SB
16	Zhukov, Vladislav (1995)    	Жуков, Владислав (1995)    	MB1	RUS	2.09,87	PR SB
17	Gorshkov, Aleksej (1995)    	Горшков, Алексей (1995)    	MB1	RUS	2.09,94	
18	Nikolaev, Vladimir          	Николаев, Владимир         	MB2	RUS	2.10,26	PR SB
19	Volkov, Maksim (1996)       	Волков, Максим (1996)      	MB1	RUS	2.12,76	PR SB
20	Shutkov, Sergej             	                           	MB1	RUS	2.14,05	PR SB
21	Burmistrov, Dmitrij         	Бурмистров, Дмитрий        	MB2	RUS	2.14,85	
22	Yudiczkij, Anton            	                           	MB2	RUS	2.16,83	
23	Puchkov, Dmitrij            	Пучков, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	2.16,87	
24	Burlakov, Andrej            	Бурлаков, Андрей           	MB2	RUS	2.20,25	PR SB
DNF	Egerev, Maksim              	                           	MB2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Popov, Oleg (1996)          	Попов, Олег (1996)         	MB1	RUS	DQ	

5000m Men - Junior B - 13 January 2012
1	Mozgolov, Pavel             	                           	MB2	RUS	7.29,80	
2	Grusheczkij, Artem          	                           	MB1	RUS	7.31,27	
3	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir        	Билялетдинов, Надир        	MB1	RUS	7.32,29	
4	Isupov, Dmitrij             	                           	MB2	RUS	7.37,06	PR SB
5	Evstratov, Aleksej          	                           	MB2	RUS	7.43,41	SB
6	Ustyuzhaninov, Aleksej      	                           	MB2	RUS	7.44,97	SB
7	Loginov, Aleksandr (1994)   	Логинов, Александр (1994)  	MB2	RUS	7.47,56	PR SB
8	Fokin, Anton                	Фокин, Антон               	MB1	RUS	7.50,23	PR SB
9	Nikolaev, Vladimir          	Николаев, Владимир         	MB2	RUS	7.52,67	PR SB
10	Zvonov, Anton               	                           	MB2	RUS	7.55,27	SB
11	Pelevin, Ilya               	                           	MB2	RUS	7.56,32	PR SB
12	Subbotin, Vadim             	Субботин, Вадим            	MB1	RUS	7.56,73	PR SB
13	Rybkin, Dmitrij             	Рыбкин, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	7.58,91	PR SB
14	Egerev, Maksim              	                           	MB2	RUS	7.59,36	
15	Volkov, Maksim (1996)       	Волков, Максим (1996)      	MB1	RUS	8.00,33	PR SB
16	Klindukhov, Dmitrij         	Клиндухов, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	8.02,95	PR SB
17	Zhukov, Vladislav (1995)    	Жуков, Владислав (1995)    	MB1	RUS	8.08,74	PR SB
18	Popov, Oleg (1996)          	Попов, Олег (1996)         	MB1	RUS	8.21,89	PR SB
19	Gorshkov, Aleksej (1995)    	Горшков, Алексей (1995)    	MB1	RUS	8.33,77	SB
20	Burmistrov, Dmitrij         	Бурмистров, Дмитрий        	MB2	RUS	8.39,52	
DNS	Shutkov, Sergej             	                           	MB1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior C - 13 January 2012
1	Arutyunyan, Volodya         	Арутюнян, Володя           	MC1	RUS	1.18,45	
2	Kalinin, Konstantin         	Калинин, Константин        	MC2	RUS	1.19,37	
3	Isaev, Igor (1996)          	Исаев, Игорь (1996)        	MC2	RUS	1.19,81	PR SB
4	Gordeev, Vladimir           	                           	MC1	RUS	1.20,77	
5	Lisicyn, Maksim             	Лисицын, Максим            	MC1	RUS	1.20,90	
6	Sibirev, Ilya               	                           	MC1	RUS	1.21,12	PR SB
7	Rytkov, Aleksandr           	                           	MC2	RUS	1.21,23	
8	Kucheryavenko, Dmitrij      	Кучерявенко, Дмитрий       	MC2	RUS	1.22,11	PR SB
9	Gordov, Sergej              	                           	MC2	RUS	1.23,51	PR SB
10	Kochetkov, Vladislav        	Кочетков, Владислав        	MC1	RUS	1.23,72	
11	Goryachev, Anton            	                           	MC2	RUS	1.23,76	
12	Karpov, Konstantin          	Карпов, Константин         	MC2	RUS	1.24,25	PR SB
13	Samojlov, Vladislav         	Самойлов, Владислав        	MC1	RUS	1.24,76	
14	Zenkevich, Daniil           	                           	MC1	RUS	1.24,94	PR SB
15	Titov, Pavel                	Титов, Павел               	MC2	RUS	1.25,48	PR SB
16	Kondrikov, Nikita           	Кондриков, Никита          	MC1	RUS	1.25,74	
17	Gudkov, Dmitrij             	                           	MC1	RUS	1.26,38	
18	Buzin, Pavel                	                           	MC2	RUS	1.26,85	
19	Krivenkov, Dmitrij          	                           	MC1	RUS	1.27,15	PR SB
20	Svinczov, Nikolaj           	Свинцов, Николай           	MC2	RUS	1.27,55	
21	Ippolitov, Vasilij          	Ипполитов, Василий         	MC1	RUS	1.27,56	PR SB
22	Butenko, Stanislav          	Бутенко, Станислав         	MC2	RUS	1.27,88	PR SB
23	Orlov, Aleksandr            	Орлов, Александр           	MC1	RUS	1.27,92	PR SB
24	Prokopov, Vladislav         	Прокопов, Владислав        	MC1	RUS	1.27,99	
25	Akhrorov, Azizbek           	                           	MC1	RUS	1.28,92	
26	Skripachev, Ivan            	                           	MC2	RUS	1.30,23	
27	Grishin, Ilya               	Гришин, Илья               	MC1	RUS	1.31,32	
28	Prusov, Evgenij             	                           	MC2	RUS	1.31,60	PR SB
29	Kushnaryov, Nikita          	Кушнарёв, Никита           	MC1	RUS	1.32,05	PR SB
30	Bazorov, Daniil             	Базоров, Даниил            	MC1	RUS	1.32,37	
31	Nadezhin, Maksim            	                           	MC1	RUS	1.32,89	PR SB
32	Dvorczov, Roman             	                           	MC2	RUS	1.33,79	
33	Meshherskikh, Vsevolod      	Мещерских, Всеволод        	MC1	RUS	1.34,03	
34	Pesoczkij, Gleb             	Песоцкий, Глеб             	MC2	RUS	1.34,13	PR SB
35	Gubanov, Ivan               	                           	MC1	RUS	1.34,37	PR SB
36	Demidenko, Ilya             	Демиденко, Илья            	MC1	RUS	1.35,49	
37	Dolgikh, Gleb               	Долгих, Глеб               	MC1	RUS	1.35,51	PR SB
38	Evstafeev, Dmitrij          	                           	MC1	RUS	1.36,73	PR SB
39	Shubin, Maksim              	                           	MC1	RUS	1.38,38	
40	Marikhin, Ilya              	                           	MC1	RUS	1.48,58	
DNF	Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан            	MC2	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Mironov, Roman (1997)       	Миронов, Роман (1997)      	MC2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Borisov, Kirill             	Борисов, Кирилл            	MC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Sergeev, Vladislav          	Сергеев, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	DQ	

3000m Men - Junior C - 13 January 2012
1	Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан            	MC2	RUS	4.19,44	PR SB
2	Kalinin, Konstantin         	Калинин, Константин        	MC2	RUS	4.21,40	
3	Lisicyn, Maksim             	Лисицын, Максим            	MC1	RUS	4.27,37	PR SB
4	Isaev, Igor (1996)          	Исаев, Игорь (1996)        	MC2	RUS	4.27,67	PR SB
5	Rytkov, Aleksandr           	                           	MC2	RUS	4.29,88	PR SB
6	Gordeev, Vladimir           	                           	MC1	RUS	4.30,45	PR SB
7	Kucheryavenko, Dmitrij      	Кучерявенко, Дмитрий       	MC2	RUS	4.33,32	PR SB
8	Samojlov, Vladislav         	Самойлов, Владислав        	MC1	RUS	4.34,25	PR SB
9	Orlov, Aleksandr            	Орлов, Александр           	MC1	RUS	4.39,27	PR SB
10	Karpov, Konstantin          	Карпов, Константин         	MC2	RUS	4.41,43	
11	Zenkevich, Daniil           	                           	MC1	RUS	4.42,63	PR SB
12	Krivenkov, Dmitrij          	                           	MC1	RUS	4.44,07	PR SB
13	Prokopov, Vladislav         	Прокопов, Владислав        	MC1	RUS	4.45,89	
14	Goryachev, Anton            	                           	MC2	RUS	4.46,05	PR SB
15	Svinczov, Nikolaj           	Свинцов, Николай           	MC2	RUS	4.47,47	
16	Buzin, Pavel                	                           	MC2	RUS	4.47,56	PR SB
17	Sibirev, Ilya               	                           	MC1	RUS	4.47,61	PR SB
18	Gordov, Sergej              	                           	MC2	RUS	4.47,89	
19	Titov, Pavel                	Титов, Павел               	MC2	RUS	4.49,75	PR SB
20	Kondrikov, Nikita           	Кондриков, Никита          	MC1	RUS	4.54,43	PR SB
21	Skripachev, Ivan            	                           	MC2	RUS	4.55,26	PR SB
22	Kushnaryov, Nikita          	Кушнарёв, Никита           	MC1	RUS	4.57,58	PR SB
23	Kochetkov, Vladislav        	Кочетков, Владислав        	MC1	RUS	4.58,75	PR SB
24	Grishin, Ilya               	Гришин, Илья               	MC1	RUS	5.00,68	PR SB
25	Gudkov, Dmitrij             	                           	MC1	RUS	5.01,05	
26	Prusov, Evgenij             	                           	MC2	RUS	5.04,60	PR SB
27	Demidenko, Ilya             	Демиденко, Илья            	MC1	RUS	5.09,07	PR SB
28	Dvorczov, Roman             	                           	MC2	RUS	5.10,40	
29	Meshherskikh, Vsevolod      	Мещерских, Всеволод        	MC1	RUS	5.10,98	PR SB
30	Ippolitov, Vasilij          	Ипполитов, Василий         	MC1	RUS	5.14,49	
31	Shubin, Maksim              	                           	MC1	RUS	5.32,05	
DNS	Mironov, Roman (1997)       	Миронов, Роман (1997)      	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Akhrorov, Azizbek           	                           	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Arutyunyan, Volodya         	Арутюнян, Володя           	MC1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Borisov, Kirill             	Борисов, Кирилл            	MC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Butenko, Stanislav          	Бутенко, Станислав         	MC2	RUS	DQ	

            

Native Language Names