Polish Single Distances Championships 2012
Zakopane (POL)
16 - 18 December 2011

1500m Ladies - 16 December 2011
1	Czerwonka, Natalia        	LN4	POL	2.01,58	TR
2	Złotkowska, Luiza         	LSA	POL	2.07,15	SB
3	Domańska-Ksyt, Karolina   	LSA	POL	2.07,91	
4	Fudalej, Angelika         	LA2	POL	2.08,53	SB
5	Goss, Aleksandra          	LN3	POL	2.10,93	
6	Dębowska, Aleksandra      	LN2	POL	2.10,97	
7	Woźniak, Katarzyna        	LN3	POL	2.11,93	
8	Koźma, Magdalena          	LSA	POL	2.13,87	PR SB
9	Cudzich, Hanna            	LSA	POL	2.14,92	
10	Włodarczyk, Urszula       	LB2	POL	2.16,09	
11	Cieślik, Ewelina          	LN1	POL	2.17,07	
12	Tokarz, Marta             	LA1	POL	2.18,64	
13	Czyszczoń, Magdalena      	LB2	POL	2.20,24	PR SB
14	Sierakowska, Dominika     	LA2	POL	2.20,99	PR SB
15	Ziemiańska, Agata         	LB1	POL	2.25,52	PR SB
16	Oficjalska, Martyna       	LA1	POL	2.26,38	PR SB
17	Ziomek, Kaja              	LC1	POL	2.26,56	
18	Diduch, Wiktoria          	LA1	POL	2.26,81	
19	Zając, Agnieszka          	LA1	POL	2.26,84	SB
20	Kaczmarek, Amanda         	LC2	POL	2.26,89	
21	Wójcik, Andżelika         	LC2	POL	2.26,93	
22	Krakowiak, Weronika       	LB1	POL	2.27,72	
23	Zachariasz, Patrycja      	LB1	POL	2.29,79	
24	Stopka, Katarzyna         	LB1	POL	2.34,70	SB
25	Bożyk, Magdalena          	LA2	POL	2.35,23	
26	Borecka, Gabriela         	LB2	POL	2.35,60	
DNF	Kapruziak, Aleksandra     	LB1	POL	DNF	

500m Ladies - 17 December 2011
1	Czerwonka, Natalia        	LN4	POL	41,75	
2	Domańska-Ksyt, Karolina   	LSA	POL	42,53	
3	Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna 	L30	POL	42,71	SB
4	Goss, Aleksandra          	LN3	POL	43,12	
5	Wallin, Claudia           	LSA	POL	43,20	SB
6	Dębowska, Aleksandra      	LN2	POL	43,27	
7	Włodarczyk, Urszula       	LB2	POL	43,28	
8	Tokarz, Marta             	LA1	POL	43,30	
9	Cudzich, Hanna            	LSA	POL	44,02	
10	Koźma, Magdalena          	LSA	POL	44,12	
11	Zachariasz, Patrycja      	LB1	POL	44,19	
12	Ziomek, Kaja              	LC1	POL	44,30	
13	Ziemiańska, Agata         	LB1	POL	45,56	
14	Wójcik, Andżelika         	LC2	POL	45,65	
15	Sierakowska, Dominika     	LA2	POL	45,70	
16	Oficjalska, Martyna       	LA1	POL	45,85	PR SB
17	Borecka, Gabriela         	LB2	POL	46,06	SB
18	Zając, Agnieszka          	LA1	POL	46,27	
18	Kaczmarek, Amanda         	LC2	POL	46,27	
20	Bożyk, Magdalena          	LA2	POL	47,06	
21	Posadzka, Patrycja        	LB1	POL	47,44	
22	Stopka, Katarzyna         	LB1	POL	47,53	SB
23	Pandyra, Anna             	LB1	POL	48,17	

500m (2) Ladies - 17 December 2011
1	Czerwonka, Natalia        	LN4	POL	41,37	
2	Wallin, Claudia           	LSA	POL	42,67	SB
3	Domańska-Ksyt, Karolina   	LSA	POL	42,78	
4	Dębowska, Aleksandra      	LN2	POL	42,89	
5	Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna 	L30	POL	42,90	
6	Koźma, Magdalena          	LSA	POL	43,48	SB
7	Włodarczyk, Urszula       	LB2	POL	43,65	
8	Cudzich, Hanna            	LSA	POL	43,66	
9	Ziomek, Kaja              	LC1	POL	43,77	
10	Goss, Aleksandra          	LN3	POL	43,88	
11	Tokarz, Marta             	LA1	POL	43,90	
12	Zachariasz, Patrycja      	LB1	POL	44,30	
13	Wójcik, Andżelika         	LC2	POL	45,87	
14	Borecka, Gabriela         	LB2	POL	46,12	
15	Zając, Agnieszka          	LA1	POL	46,20	
16	Oficjalska, Martyna       	LA1	POL	46,23	
17	Sierakowska, Dominika     	LA2	POL	46,53	
18	Posadzka, Patrycja        	LB1	POL	46,72	
19	Bożyk, Magdalena          	LA2	POL	47,13	
20	Ziemiańska, Agata         	LB1	POL	47,34	
21	Kaczmarek, Amanda         	LC2	POL	47,37	
22	Stopka, Katarzyna         	LB1	POL	47,61	
23	Pandyra, Anna             	LB1	POL	48,39	

3000m Ladies - 17 December 2011
1	Czerwonka, Natalia        	LN4	POL	4.22,56	
2	Złotkowska, Luiza         	LSA	POL	4.28,99	SB
3	Woźniak, Katarzyna        	LN3	POL	4.34,96	
4	Domańska-Ksyt, Karolina   	LSA	POL	4.35,83	
5	Goss, Aleksandra          	LN3	POL	4.40,09	SB
6	Fudalej, Angelika         	LA2	POL	4.40,93	
7	Kapruziak, Aleksandra     	LB1	POL	4.50,84	
8	Cieślik, Ewelina          	LN1	POL	4.58,89	
9	Cudzich, Hanna            	LSA	POL	5.09,53	
10	Krakowiak, Weronika       	LB1	POL	5.16,70	
11	Diduch, Wiktoria          	LA1	POL	5.17,90	
12	Jabłońska, Agata          	LN1	POL	5.20,75	SB
DNF	Dębowska, Aleksandra      	LN2	POL	DNF	
DQ	Czyszczoń, Magdalena      	LB2	POL	DQ	

1000m Ladies - 18 December 2011
1	Czerwonka, Natalia        	LN4	POL	1.20,35	
2	Złotkowska, Luiza         	LSA	POL	1.20,89	SB
3	Woźniak, Katarzyna        	LN3	POL	1.22,23	
4	Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna 	L30	POL	1.22,98	SB
5	Domańska-Ksyt, Karolina   	LSA	POL	1.23,10	
6	Dębowska, Aleksandra      	LN2	POL	1.24,85	
7	Koźma, Magdalena          	LSA	POL	1.25,69	PR SB
8	Goss, Aleksandra          	LN3	POL	1.25,91	
9	Włodarczyk, Urszula       	LB2	POL	1.26,77	
10	Kapruziak, Aleksandra     	LB1	POL	1.26,87	
11	Wallin, Claudia           	LSA	POL	1.27,21	SB
12	Tokarz, Marta             	LA1	POL	1.27,41	
13	Cudzich, Hanna            	LSA	POL	1.27,43	
14	Ziomek, Kaja              	LC1	POL	1.29,17	PR SB
15	Cieślik, Ewelina          	LN1	POL	1.29,42	
16	Czyszczoń, Magdalena      	LB2	POL	1.29,83	PR SB
17	Sierakowska, Dominika     	LA2	POL	1.30,23	PR SB
18	Ziemiańska, Agata         	LB1	POL	1.32,56	PR SB
19	Zachariasz, Patrycja      	LB1	POL	1.33,48	
20	Oficjalska, Martyna       	LA1	POL	1.33,52	PR SB
21	Kaczmarek, Amanda         	LC2	POL	1.33,98	
22	Zając, Agnieszka          	LA1	POL	1.34,62	SB
23	Bożyk, Magdalena          	LA2	POL	1.34,88	PR SB
24	Wójcik, Andżelika         	LC2	POL	1.35,09	PR SB
25	Krakowiak, Weronika       	LB1	POL	1.35,19	
26	Posadzka, Patrycja        	LB1	POL	1.36,16	PR SB
27	Diduch, Wiktoria          	LA1	POL	1.36,48	SB
28	Pandyra, Anna             	LB1	POL	1.37,26	PR SB
29	Stopka, Katarzyna         	LB1	POL	1.37,64	PR SB
DNS	Borecka, Gabriela         	LB2	POL	DNS	

500m Men - 16 December 2011
1	Waś, Artur                	MSA	POL	36,12	
2	Bródka, Zbigniew          	MSA	POL	36,77	SB
3	Nogal, Artur              	MN2	POL	36,95	
4	Biega, Maciej             	MN4	POL	37,22	
5	Kasprzyk, Mateusz         	MN3	POL	37,53	SB
6	Budz, Tomasz              	MSA	POL	38,01	
7	Puszkarski, Piotr         	MSA	POL	38,16	
8	Ziemba, Kamil             	MA1	POL	39,07	
9	Stasiowski, Mateusz       	MN4	POL	39,13	SB
10	Michalski, Piotr          	MB2	POL	39,14	
11	Gut-Mostowy, Andrzej      	MN1	POL	39,31	SB
12	Chabko, Mateusz           	MN1	POL	39,34	
13	Toruń, Paweł              	MN1	POL	39,37	SB
14	Wysocki, Szymon           	MA1	POL	39,63	
15	Puszkarski, Aleksander    	MA1	POL	39,90	
16	Drwięga, Marcel           	MC2	POL	40,03	
17	Sowa, Piotr               	MA2	POL	40,04	
18	Sut, Wojciech             	MB2	POL	40,71	
19	Bojanowski, Piotr         	MB1	POL	40,74	
20	Sawa, Jarosław            	MA2	POL	40,84	
21	Król, Szymon              	MB2	POL	40,99	PR SB
22	Raksyk, Krzysztof         	MA2	POL	41,49	
23	Popko, Kamil              	MB1	POL	41,80	PR SB
24	Szal, Paweł               	MA2	POL	41,93	SB
25	Załączkowski, Łukasz      	MB1	POL	42,26	SB
26	Dobosz, Bartłomiej        	MA1	POL	42,92	
27	Struś, Damian             	MB2	POL	44,15	

500m (2) Men - 16 December 2011
1	Waś, Artur                	MSA	POL	36,72	
2	Bródka, Zbigniew          	MSA	POL	36,76	SB
3	Puszkarski, Piotr         	MSA	POL	37,61	SB
4	Kasprzyk, Mateusz         	MN3	POL	37,99	
5	Budz, Tomasz              	MSA	POL	38,03	
6	Michalski, Piotr          	MB2	POL	38,48	PR SB
7	Nogal, Artur              	MN2	POL	38,61	
8	Biega, Maciej             	MN4	POL	38,81	
9	Ziemba, Kamil             	MA1	POL	39,01	
10	Stasiowski, Mateusz       	MN4	POL	39,08	SB
11	Chabko, Mateusz           	MN1	POL	39,20	
12	Wysocki, Szymon           	MA1	POL	39,36	PR SB
13	Puszkarski, Aleksander    	MA1	POL	39,37	
14	Sowa, Piotr               	MA2	POL	39,49	
15	Gut-Mostowy, Andrzej      	MN1	POL	39,51	
16	Toruń, Paweł              	MN1	POL	39,54	
17	Bojanowski, Piotr         	MB1	POL	40,52	PR SB
18	Sut, Wojciech             	MB2	POL	41,10	
19	Raksyk, Krzysztof         	MA2	POL	41,18	
20	Drwięga, Marcel           	MC2	POL	41,37	
21	Szal, Paweł               	MA2	POL	41,89	SB
22	Sawa, Jarosław            	MA2	POL	42,74	
23	Załączkowski, Łukasz      	MB1	POL	42,86	
24	Popko, Kamil              	MB1	POL	43,06	
25	Struś, Damian             	MB2	POL	43,88	
26	Dobosz, Bartłomiej        	MA1	POL	45,04	
27	Król, Szymon              	MB2	POL	1.20,47	

5000m Men - 16 December 2011
1	Szymański, Jan            	MN4	POL	6.59,19	
2	Bródka, Zbigniew          	MSA	POL	7.06,40	
3	Wielgat, Adrian           	MA2	POL	7.07,10	PR SB
4	Wójcik, Patryk            	MN3	POL	7.08,37	
5	Tylka, Daniel             	MB2	POL	7.20,30	PR SB
6	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad      	MSA	POL	7.21,22	
7	Kustra, Robert            	MSA	POL	7.23,38	
8	Stanuch, Dariusz          	MSA	POL	7.24,40	
9	Gąsienica-Laskowy, Andrzej	MN3	POL	7.29,09	
10	Baran, Wojciech           	MN3	POL	7.33,63	
11	Fabjański, Mateusz        	MN1	POL	7.41,20	
12	Ostaszewski, Michał       	MB2	POL	7.42,34	
13	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian   	MSA	POL	7.42,57	
14	Kisielewski, Artur        	MA1	POL	8.02,62	
15	Król, Sebastian           	MB2	POL	8.02,75	PR SB
16	Głowacki, Piotr           	MN3	POL	8.05,00	
17	Struś, Damian             	MB2	POL	8.22,35	PR SB
18	Popko, Kamil              	MB1	POL	8.23,00	PR SB
19	Wysocki, Szymon           	MA1	POL	8.31,02	
DNF	Cieślak, Roland           	MSA	POL	DNF	
DNF	Bastrzyk, Arkadiusz       	MN1	POL	DNF	
DNF	Chmura, Sławomir          	MSA	POL	DNF	
DQ	Warych, Mateusz (1990)    	MN3	POL	DQ	

1500m Men - 17 December 2011
1	Bródka, Zbigniew          	MSA	POL	1.50,30	
2	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad      	MSA	POL	1.50,76	
3	Szymański, Jan            	MN4	POL	1.52,71	
4	Cieślak, Roland           	MSA	POL	1.53,03	
5	Biega, Maciej             	MN4	POL	1.53,70	
6	Puszkarski, Piotr         	MSA	POL	1.56,68	
7	Wójcik, Patryk            	MN3	POL	1.56,76	
8	Kasprzyk, Mateusz         	MN3	POL	1.57,92	SB
9	Baran, Wojciech           	MN3	POL	1.58,20	
10	Nogal, Artur              	MN2	POL	1.59,06	
11	Budz, Tomasz              	MSA	POL	2.00,37	SB
12	Stanuch, Dariusz          	MSA	POL	2.00,44	
13	Puszkarski, Aleksander    	MA1	POL	2.01,39	
14	Chabko, Mateusz           	MN1	POL	2.02,50	
15	Sowa, Piotr               	MA2	POL	2.03,07	
16	Toruń, Paweł              	MN1	POL	2.03,44	
17	Michalski, Piotr          	MB2	POL	2.04,07	
18	Bastrzyk, Arkadiusz       	MN1	POL	2.04,97	
19	Ciecierski, Cezary        	MA2	POL	2.06,24	SB
20	Sawa, Jarosław            	MA2	POL	2.06,89	
21	Raksyk, Krzysztof         	MA2	POL	2.07,61	
22	Ostaszewski, Michał       	MB2	POL	2.07,71	
23	Tylka, Daniel             	MB2	POL	2.08,42	
24	Fabjański, Mateusz        	MN1	POL	2.08,72	
25	Kisielewski, Artur        	MA1	POL	2.08,91	
26	Drwięga, Marcel           	MC2	POL	2.09,18	
27	Popko, Kamil              	MB1	POL	2.09,40	PR SB
28	Król, Sebastian           	MB2	POL	2.10,75	SB
29	Król, Szymon              	MB2	POL	2.10,84	PR SB
30	Szal, Paweł               	MA2	POL	2.10,96	PR SB
31	Sut, Wojciech             	MB2	POL	2.12,40	
32	Bojanowski, Piotr         	MB1	POL	2.12,87	
33	Kszczot, Mateusz          	MB2	POL	2.12,97	
34	Struś, Damian             	MB2	POL	2.14,06	
35	Dobosz, Bartłomiej        	MA1	POL	2.14,66	PR SB
36	Burzykowski, Dawid        	MC1	POL	2.15,12	
37	Wysocki, Szymon           	MA1	POL	2.16,16	
38	Śmigiel, Damian           	MB1	POL	2.17,99	
DNS	Kozarski, Mateusz         	MA2	POL	DNS	
DQ	Warych, Mateusz (1990)    	MN3	POL	DQ	
DQ	Załączkowski, Łukasz      	MB1	POL	DQ	

1000m Men - 18 December 2011
1	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad      	MSA	POL	1.11,17	TR
2	Bródka, Zbigniew          	MSA	POL	1.11,56	SB
3	Waś, Artur                	MSA	POL	1.12,54	
4	Biega, Maciej             	MN4	POL	1.13,67	
5	Szymański, Jan            	MN4	POL	1.13,69	SB
6	Cieślak, Roland           	MSA	POL	1.13,81	SB
7	Nogal, Artur              	MN2	POL	1.14,21	
8	Puszkarski, Piotr         	MSA	POL	1.14,75	
9	Kasprzyk, Mateusz         	MN3	POL	1.14,97	SB
10	Budz, Tomasz              	MSA	POL	1.15,13	
11	Pandyra, Tomasz           	MN2	POL	1.16,17	
12	Baran, Wojciech           	MN3	POL	1.16,28	PR SB
13	Ziemba, Kamil             	MA1	POL	1.16,38	PR SB
14	Warych, Mateusz (1990)    	MN3	POL	1.16,45	
15	Sowa, Piotr               	MA2	POL	1.16,69	PR SB
16	Michalski, Piotr          	MB2	POL	1.17,09	
17	Puszkarski, Aleksander    	MA1	POL	1.17,15	PR SB
18	Chabko, Mateusz           	MN1	POL	1.17,72	
19	Gut-Mostowy, Andrzej      	MN1	POL	1.17,79	SB
20	Bastrzyk, Arkadiusz       	MN1	POL	1.18,24	PR SB
21	Ciecierski, Cezary        	MA2	POL	1.19,56	PR SB
22	Sawa, Jarosław            	MA2	POL	1.20,25	
23	Kisielewski, Artur        	MA1	POL	1.20,58	PR SB
24	Drwięga, Marcel           	MC2	POL	1.20,67	SB
25	Wysocki, Szymon           	MA1	POL	1.20,77	
26	Sut, Wojciech             	MB2	POL	1.21,39	PR SB
27	Tylka, Daniel             	MB2	POL	1.21,54	
28	Bojanowski, Piotr         	MB1	POL	1.22,07	PR SB
29	Raksyk, Krzysztof         	MA2	POL	1.22,24	
30	Ostaszewski, Michał       	MB2	POL	1.22,74	
31	Popko, Kamil              	MB1	POL	1.23,07	PR SB
32	Szal, Paweł               	MA2	POL	1.23,98	PR SB
33	Burzykowski, Dawid        	MC1	POL	1.24,16	PR SB
34	Król, Szymon              	MB2	POL	1.24,17	PR SB
35	Kszczot, Mateusz          	MB2	POL	1.24,34	PR SB
36	Król, Sebastian           	MB2	POL	1.24,42	PR SB
37	Dobosz, Bartłomiej        	MA1	POL	1.25,07	
38	Struś, Damian             	MB2	POL	1.25,08	
39	Załączkowski, Łukasz      	MB1	POL	1.26,11	PR SB
40	Śmigiel, Damian           	MB1	POL	1.27,49	PR SB
DNF	Toruń, Paweł              	MN1	POL	DNF	

10000m Men - 18 December 2011
1	Szymański, Jan            	MN4	POL	14.10,09	TR
2	Cieślak, Roland           	MSA	POL	14.18,75	PR SB
3	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian   	MSA	POL	14.28,94	SB
4	Wielgat, Adrian           	MA2	POL	14.43,91	PR SB
5	Stanuch, Dariusz          	MSA	POL	14.48,13	SB
6	Wójcik, Patryk            	MN3	POL	14.51,38	PR SB
7	Kustra, Robert            	MSA	POL	14.54,13	SB
8	Gąsienica-Laskowy, Andrzej	MN3	POL	14.54,80	PR SB
9	Głowacki, Piotr           	MN3	POL	14.59,02	PR SB
10	Baran, Wojciech           	MN3	POL	15.15,06	PR SB
11	Biega, Maciej             	MN4	POL	15.47,77	PR SB
12	Chabko, Mateusz           	MN1	POL	16.28,21	PR SB
DNS	Bródka, Zbigniew          	MSA	POL	DNS	
DNF	Fabjański, Mateusz        	MN1	POL	DNF	

            

Native Language Names