Silver Skates
Kolomna (RUS)
2 - 3 December 2011

500m Ladies - 2 December 2011
1	Kazelina, Elizaveta       	                          	LC2	RUS	42,27	
2	Strelnikova, Darya        	                          	LC2	RUS	42,79	
3	Kachanova, Daria          	Качанова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	42,92	PR SB
4	Salnikova, Marina         	Сальникова, Марина        	LB1	RUS	42,95	SB
5	Grishina, Kseniya         	Гришина, Ксения           	LB1	RUS	43,07	
6	Voronina, Darya           	Воронина, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	43,43	PR SB
7	Syrnikova, Milena         	Сырникова, Милена         	LC1	RUS	43,70	PR SB
8	Andreeva, Mariya          	Андреева, Мария           	LC2	RUS	43,71	PR SB
9	Trofimova, Kristina       	Трофимова, Кристина       	LB1	RUS	43,75	
10	van der Lans, Laura       	                          	LC1	NED	43,85	PR SB
11	Blinova, Elizaveta        	Блинова, Елизавета        	LC2	RUS	43,88	PR SB
12	Malceva, Svetlana         	Мальцева, Светлана        	LB1	KAZ	43,95	
13	Zhavoronkova, Kseniya     	                          	LC2	RUS	44,06	
14	Kleinsman, Nienke         	                          	LB1	NED	44,21	SB
15	Rogatkina, Vladlena       	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LC1	RUS	44,40	
16	Heemskerk, Lenneke        	                          	LC2	NED	44,44	
17	Stapstova, Alyona         	Стапстова, Алёна          	LB1	KAZ	44,45	
18	Semyonova, Kristina       	Семёнова, Кристина        	LB1	RUS	44,60	PR SB
18	Galkina, Yuliya           	Галкина, Юлия             	LC1	RUS	44,60	PR SB
20	Poplavskaya, Anastasiya   	                          	LC1	RUS	44,72	PR SB
21	Grumand, Kristina         	Грумандь, Кристина        	LB1	RUS	44,76	
22	Prokhorenko, Elizaveta    	Прохоренко, Елизавета     	LC2	KAZ	44,95	
23	Samkova, Elena            	Самкова, Елена            	LC1	RUS	45,04	PR SB
24	Dekker, Johanne           	                          	LB1	NED	45,05	
25	Fomicheva, Irina          	Фомичева, Ирина           	LC2	RUS	45,06	
25	Radosteva, Yana           	                          	LB1	RUS	45,06	PR SB
27	Belko, Irina              	                          	LC2	RUS	45,08	
28	Klimenczova, Nina         	Клименцова, Нина          	LC2	RUS	45,17	PR SB
29	Janssen, Imke             	                          	LC1	NED	45,23	PR SB
30	Broersen, Mandy           	                          	LC1	NED	45,32	PR SB
31	Teterina, Nadezhda        	Тетерина, Надежда         	LC2	RUS	45,41	PR SB
32	Beskrovnykh, Darya        	Бескровных, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	45,57	PR SB
33	Nesterova, Anastasiya     	Нестерова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	45,66	
34	Groot, Caroline           	                          	LC1	NED	45,81	
35	Gremmen, Manon            	                          	LC2	NED	45,98	SB
36	Safeeva, Diana            	                          	LB1	RUS	46,13	PR SB
37	Khreptugova, Elizaveta    	Хрептугова, Елизавета     	LC2	RUS	46,17	PR SB
38	Rijsman, Rozemarijn       	                          	LC1	NED	46,23	PR SB
39	Gataulova, Evgeniya       	                          	LC2	RUS	46,49	SB
40	Mikheeva, Irina           	Михеева, Ирина            	LC1	RUS	46,54	PR SB
40	Votchal, Kristina         	Вотчал, Кристина          	LC1	RUS	46,54	PR SB
42	Gogokhiya, Anna           	Гогохия, Анна             	LC2	RUS	46,60	
43	Antonova, Alena           	Антонова, Алена           	LB1	RUS	46,63	SB
44	Hanchuk, Anastasiya       	Ганчук, Анастасия         	LC2	BLR	46,68	PR SB
45	Beers, Sonja              	                          	LC2	NED	46,80	
46	Ivanova, Alyona           	Иванова, Алёна            	LC1	RUS	46,95	PR SB
47	Krinicyna, Yana           	                          	LC1	RUS	47,10	PR SB
48	Sazhina, Elena            	                          	LC2	RUS	47,24	PR SB
49	Beers, Leonie             	                          	LYA	NED	47,25	PR SB
50	Büter, Britt              	                          	LC1	NED	47,59	
51	Kazakova, Ekaterina (1996)	Казакова, Екатерина (1996)	LC2	RUS	47,60	SB
52	Waanders, Kelly           	                          	LC2	NED	47,94	
53	Berghuis, Pam             	                          	LC1	NED	47,99	
54	Zegers, Jaccoline         	                          	LB1	NED	48,14	PR SB
55	de Jonge, Daphne          	                          	LC2	NED	48,36	
56	Schastnaya, Kristina      	                          	LC1	BLR	48,55	
57	Pushkareva, Margarita     	Пушкарева, Маргарита      	LC1	RUS	48,79	PR SB
58	Volokhova, Kseniya        	Волохова, Ксения          	LC1	RUS	48,94	PR SB
59	Denisova, Inna            	Денисова, Инна            	LC1	BLR	48,95	PR SB
60	Shakhmirova, Shaujnat     	                          	LC2	RUS	49,27	PR SB
61	Gagarina, Kseniya         	Гагарина, Ксения          	LC1	RUS	49,40	PR SB
62	van Kalken, Dieuwertje    	                          	LYA	NED	49,50	
63	Maslennikova, Yuliya      	Масленникова, Юлия        	LC1	RUS	49,90	SB
64	Russu, Yana               	                          	LC2	RUS	51,16	PR SB
65	Golubeva, Sofya (1998)    	Голубева, Софья (1998)    	LC1	RUS	51,37	PR SB
66	Lysukhina, Anastasiya     	                          	LC2	RUS	51,79	SB
67	Lyapina, Aleksandra       	Ляпина, Александра        	LYA	RUS	53,15	SB
68	Shestoperova, Darya       	Шестоперова, Дарья        	LC1	RUS	1.02,07	SB

3000m Ladies - 2 December 2011
1	Kazelina, Elizaveta       	                          	LC2	RUS	4.32,44	PR SB
2	Heemskerk, Lenneke        	                          	LC2	NED	4.35,41	PR SB
3	Salnikova, Marina         	Сальникова, Марина        	LB1	RUS	4.36,04	PR SB
4	Zhavoronkova, Kseniya     	                          	LC2	RUS	4.38,59	PR SB
5	Voronina, Darya           	Воронина, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	4.40,68	PR SB
6	Kleinsman, Nienke         	                          	LB1	NED	4.42,72	PR SB
7	Blinova, Elizaveta        	Блинова, Елизавета        	LC2	RUS	4.44,17	PR SB
8	Khreptugova, Elizaveta    	Хрептугова, Елизавета     	LC2	RUS	4.44,19	PR SB
9	Grishina, Kseniya         	Гришина, Ксения           	LB1	RUS	4.47,87	PR SB
10	Belko, Irina              	                          	LC2	RUS	4.49,35	PR SB
11	Dekker, Johanne           	                          	LB1	NED	4.49,96	PR SB
12	Beskrovnykh, Darya        	Бескровных, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	4.53,21	PR SB
13	Kachanova, Daria          	Качанова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	4.53,30	PR SB
14	Klimenczova, Nina         	Клименцова, Нина          	LC2	RUS	4.53,68	PR SB
15	Teterina, Nadezhda        	Тетерина, Надежда         	LC2	RUS	4.53,74	PR SB
16	Gremmen, Manon            	                          	LC2	NED	4.53,90	PR SB
17	Safeeva, Diana            	                          	LB1	RUS	4.54,02	PR SB
18	Rogatkina, Vladlena       	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LC1	RUS	4.54,28	PR SB
19	Beers, Sonja              	                          	LC2	NED	4.54,73	PR SB
20	Samkova, Elena            	Самкова, Елена            	LC1	RUS	4.54,91	PR SB
21	Malceva, Svetlana         	Мальцева, Светлана        	LB1	KAZ	4.57,43	PR SB
22	Stapstova, Alyona         	Стапстова, Алёна          	LB1	KAZ	4.57,69	PR SB
23	Broersen, Mandy           	                          	LC1	NED	4.57,71	PR SB
24	Galkina, Yuliya           	Галкина, Юлия             	LC1	RUS	4.57,83	PR SB
25	Prokhorenko, Elizaveta    	Прохоренко, Елизавета     	LC2	KAZ	4.57,86	SB
26	de Jonge, Daphne          	                          	LC2	NED	4.58,17	PR SB
27	Krinicyna, Yana           	                          	LC1	RUS	5.00,09	PR SB
28	Grumand, Kristina         	Грумандь, Кристина        	LB1	RUS	5.00,65	
29	van der Lans, Laura       	                          	LC1	NED	5.01,62	PR SB
30	Groot, Caroline           	                          	LC1	NED	5.02,64	PR SB
31	Trofimova, Kristina       	Трофимова, Кристина       	LB1	RUS	5.03,80	
32	Sazhina, Elena            	                          	LC2	RUS	5.04,23	PR SB
33	Waanders, Kelly           	                          	LC2	NED	5.05,80	PR SB
34	Kazakova, Ekaterina (1996)	Казакова, Екатерина (1996)	LC2	RUS	5.06,97	PR SB
35	Poplavskaya, Anastasiya   	                          	LC1	RUS	5.07,04	PR SB
36	Syrnikova, Milena         	Сырникова, Милена         	LC1	RUS	5.07,58	PR SB
37	Semyonova, Kristina       	Семёнова, Кристина        	LB1	RUS	5.07,75	PR SB
38	Büter, Britt              	                          	LC1	NED	5.08,37	PR SB
39	Beers, Leonie             	                          	LYA	NED	5.08,70	PR SB
40	Radosteva, Yana           	                          	LB1	RUS	5.12,51	
41	Zegers, Jaccoline         	                          	LB1	NED	5.12,53	PR SB
42	Rijsman, Rozemarijn       	                          	LC1	NED	5.13,60	PR SB
43	Votchal, Kristina         	Вотчал, Кристина          	LC1	RUS	5.14,19	PR SB
44	Andreeva, Mariya          	Андреева, Мария           	LC2	RUS	5.15,61	SB
45	Janssen, Imke             	                          	LC1	NED	5.16,72	PR SB
46	Gataulova, Evgeniya       	                          	LC2	RUS	5.17,03	SB
47	Hanchuk, Anastasiya       	Ганчук, Анастасия         	LC2	BLR	5.17,16	PR SB
48	Ivanova, Alyona           	Иванова, Алёна            	LC1	RUS	5.19,37	PR SB
49	van Kalken, Dieuwertje    	                          	LYA	NED	5.21,11	PR SB
50	Berghuis, Pam             	                          	LC1	NED	5.23,83	PR SB
51	Pushkareva, Margarita     	Пушкарева, Маргарита      	LC1	RUS	5.24,54	PR SB
52	Gogokhiya, Anna           	Гогохия, Анна             	LC2	RUS	5.26,67	PR SB
53	Gagarina, Kseniya         	Гагарина, Ксения          	LC1	RUS	5.28,11	PR SB
54	Mikheeva, Irina           	Михеева, Ирина            	LC1	RUS	5.28,40	PR SB
55	Maslennikova, Yuliya      	Масленникова, Юлия        	LC1	RUS	5.29,02	PR SB
56	Nesterova, Anastasiya     	Нестерова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	5.29,87	PR SB
57	Antonova, Alena           	Антонова, Алена           	LB1	RUS	5.37,17	SB
58	Lysukhina, Anastasiya     	                          	LC2	RUS	5.44,28	PR SB
59	Shestoperova, Darya       	Шестоперова, Дарья        	LC1	RUS	5.45,83	PR SB
60	Shakhmirova, Shaujnat     	                          	LC2	RUS	5.51,16	SB

1500m Ladies - 3 December 2011
1	Salnikova, Marina         	Сальникова, Марина        	LB1	RUS	2.08,77	PR SB
2	Zhavoronkova, Kseniya     	                          	LC2	RUS	2.11,47	PR SB
3	Heemskerk, Lenneke        	                          	LC2	NED	2.13,16	PR SB
4	Voronina, Darya           	Воронина, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	2.13,24	PR SB
5	Grishina, Kseniya         	Гришина, Ксения           	LB1	RUS	2.14,03	PR SB
6	Blinova, Elizaveta        	Блинова, Елизавета        	LC2	RUS	2.14,60	PR SB
7	Grumand, Kristina         	Грумандь, Кристина        	LB1	RUS	2.16,49	
8	Gremmen, Manon            	                          	LC2	NED	2.16,64	PR SB
9	Dekker, Johanne           	                          	LB1	NED	2.16,83	PR SB
10	Khreptugova, Elizaveta    	Хрептугова, Елизавета     	LC2	RUS	2.17,22	PR SB
11	Teterina, Nadezhda        	Тетерина, Надежда         	LC2	RUS	2.17,37	PR SB
12	Kachanova, Daria          	Качанова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	2.17,51	PR SB
13	Trofimova, Kristina       	Трофимова, Кристина       	LB1	RUS	2.17,66	SB
14	Stapstova, Alyona         	Стапстова, Алёна          	LB1	KAZ	2.17,72	PR SB
15	Malceva, Svetlana         	Мальцева, Светлана        	LB1	KAZ	2.17,78	PR SB
16	van der Lans, Laura       	                          	LC1	NED	2.17,86	PR SB
17	Prokhorenko, Elizaveta    	Прохоренко, Елизавета     	LC2	KAZ	2.18,20	SB
18	Rogatkina, Vladlena       	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LC1	RUS	2.18,34	PR SB
19	Syrnikova, Milena         	Сырникова, Милена         	LC1	RUS	2.18,53	PR SB
20	Broersen, Mandy           	                          	LC1	NED	2.18,74	PR SB
21	Galkina, Yuliya           	Галкина, Юлия             	LC1	RUS	2.18,75	PR SB
22	Kleinsman, Nienke         	                          	LB1	NED	2.18,88	SB
23	Groot, Caroline           	                          	LC1	NED	2.18,91	PR SB
24	Belko, Irina              	                          	LC2	RUS	2.19,47	PR SB
25	Radosteva, Yana           	                          	LB1	RUS	2.19,54	PR SB
26	Andreeva, Mariya          	Андреева, Мария           	LC2	RUS	2.19,83	PR SB
27	Samkova, Elena            	Самкова, Елена            	LC1	RUS	2.20,04	PR SB
28	Klimenczova, Nina         	Клименцова, Нина          	LC2	RUS	2.20,07	PR SB
29	Strelnikova, Darya        	                          	LC2	RUS	2.20,38	PR SB
30	Safeeva, Diana            	                          	LB1	RUS	2.21,16	PR SB
31	Beskrovnykh, Darya        	Бескровных, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	2.21,17	PR SB
32	Kazakova, Ekaterina (1996)	Казакова, Екатерина (1996)	LC2	RUS	2.21,38	PR SB
33	Krinicyna, Yana           	                          	LC1	RUS	2.21,92	PR SB
34	Poplavskaya, Anastasiya   	                          	LC1	RUS	2.22,00	PR SB
35	Zegers, Jaccoline         	                          	LB1	NED	2.22,83	PR SB
36	Waanders, Kelly           	                          	LC2	NED	2.22,89	PR SB
37	Rijsman, Rozemarijn       	                          	LC1	NED	2.23,26	PR SB
38	Semyonova, Kristina       	Семёнова, Кристина        	LB1	RUS	2.23,49	PR SB
39	Gataulova, Evgeniya       	                          	LC2	RUS	2.23,67	SB
40	Fomicheva, Irina          	Фомичева, Ирина           	LC2	RUS	2.24,13	PR SB
41	Beers, Sonja              	                          	LC2	NED	2.24,29	
42	Nesterova, Anastasiya     	Нестерова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	2.24,50	PR SB
43	de Jonge, Daphne          	                          	LC2	NED	2.24,99	PR SB
44	Sazhina, Elena            	                          	LC2	RUS	2.25,45	PR SB
45	Janssen, Imke             	                          	LC1	NED	2.25,87	PR SB
46	Beers, Leonie             	                          	LYA	NED	2.27,02	PR SB
47	Büter, Britt              	                          	LC1	NED	2.27,26	PR SB
48	Votchal, Kristina         	Вотчал, Кристина          	LC1	RUS	2.27,37	PR SB
49	Hanchuk, Anastasiya       	Ганчук, Анастасия         	LC2	BLR	2.28,62	SB
50	Ivanova, Alyona           	Иванова, Алёна            	LC1	RUS	2.30,38	PR SB
51	Berghuis, Pam             	                          	LC1	NED	2.30,72	PR SB
52	Gagarina, Kseniya         	Гагарина, Ксения          	LC1	RUS	2.30,95	PR SB
53	Mikheeva, Irina           	Михеева, Ирина            	LC1	RUS	2.31,50	PR SB
54	Gogokhiya, Anna           	Гогохия, Анна             	LC2	RUS	2.31,54	PR SB
55	van Kalken, Dieuwertje    	                          	LYA	NED	2.32,79	PR SB
56	Pushkareva, Margarita     	Пушкарева, Маргарита      	LC1	RUS	2.34,38	
57	Antonova, Alena           	Антонова, Алена           	LB1	RUS	2.35,01	SB
58	Maslennikova, Yuliya      	Масленникова, Юлия        	LC1	RUS	2.35,94	PR SB
59	Shakhmirova, Shaujnat     	                          	LC2	RUS	2.37,12	PR SB
60	Schastnaya, Kristina      	                          	LC1	BLR	2.37,95	
61	Shestoperova, Darya       	Шестоперова, Дарья        	LC1	RUS	2.40,17	PR SB
62	Volokhova, Kseniya        	Волохова, Ксения          	LC1	RUS	2.40,30	PR SB
63	Lysukhina, Anastasiya     	                          	LC2	RUS	2.41,22	PR SB
64	Golubeva, Sofya (1998)    	Голубева, Софья (1998)    	LC1	RUS	2.41,78	PR SB
65	Russu, Yana               	                          	LC2	RUS	2.47,83	PR SB
DNS	Denisova, Inna            	Денисова, Инна            	LC1	BLR	DNS	
DNF	Kazelina, Elizaveta       	                          	LC2	RUS	DNF	

500m Men - 2 December 2011
1	Kazelin, Mikhail          	Казелин, Михаил           	MC2	RUS	38,55	
2	Dubovik, Roman (1996)     	                          	MC2	BLR	38,72	
3	Palkin, Stanislav         	Палкин, Станислав         	MC2	KAZ	38,93	PR SB
4	Arutyunyan, Volodya       	Арутюнян, Володя          	MC1	RUS	39,01	
5	Pudushkin, Vasilij        	Пудушкин, Василий         	MB1	RUS	39,30	
6	Geerdinck, Thomas         	                          	MB1	NED	39,49	PR SB
7	Rytkov, Aleksandr         	                          	MC2	RUS	39,63	
8	Borisenko, Anton          	Борисенко, Антон          	MC1	RUS	39,83	
9	Vedelev, Ilya             	                          	MB1	RUS	39,95	PR SB
10	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir      	Билялетдинов, Надир       	MB1	RUS	39,96	PR SB
11	Zolotarev, Artem          	Золотарев, Артем          	MC2	RUS	39,98	PR SB
12	Kalinin, Konstantin       	Калинин, Константин       	MC2	RUS	40,11	PR SB
13	van Benthem, Tim (1996)   	                          	MC2	NED	40,12	PR SB
13	Polman, Thijmen           	                          	MC2	NED	40,12	PR SB
15	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)    	Лисицын, Максим (1997)    	MC1	RUS	40,21	PR SB
16	Slagter, Ruud             	                          	MB1	NED	40,22	PR SB
16	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08) 	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MC2	KAZ	40,22	
18	Isaev, Igor (1996)        	Исаев, Игорь (1996)       	MC2	RUS	40,29	
19	Gordeev, Vladimir         	                          	MC1	RUS	40,33	PR SB
20	Vriend, Jesse             	                          	MB1	NED	40,35	PR SB
21	Glazyrin, Maksim          	Глазырин, Максим          	MB1	KAZ	40,41	
22	Milovanov, Evgenij        	Милованов, Евгений        	MB1	RUS	40,44	PR SB
23	Kravczov, Ivan            	Кравцов, Иван             	MC2	RUS	40,47	PR SB
24	Bobyr, Danila             	Бобырь, Данила            	MB1	RUS	40,60	
25	Kachagin, Matvej          	Качагин, Матвей           	MC2	RUS	40,63	
26	Kardapolcev, Nikita       	                          	MB1	RUS	40,77	
27	Zubar, Roman              	Зубар, Роман              	MC2	RUS	40,97	
28	Rakitin, Stepan           	                          	MC2	RUS	41,01	PR SB
29	van Dobbenburgh, Joost    	                          	MC1	NED	41,02	PR SB
30	Golovatsiuk, Ignat        	Головатюк, Игнат          	MC2	BLR	41,06	
31	Mushtakov, Viktor         	Муштаков, Виктор          	MC2	RUS	41,07	
32	Grusheczkij, Artem        	                          	MB1	RUS	41,16	
33	Postma, Angus             	                          	MC2	NED	41,28	PR SB
34	Sibirev, Ilya             	                          	MC1	RUS	41,37	
35	Yurikov, Evgenij          	                          	MC1	RUS	41,39	PR SB
36	Smirnov, Aleksandr (1996) 	Смирнов, Александр (1996) 	MB1	RUS	41,59	PR SB
37	Snel, Tijmen              	                          	MC1	NED	41,71	PR SB
38	Zhbanov, Aleksej          	Жбанов, Алексей           	MC2	RUS	41,82	PR SB
39	Karpov, Konstantin        	Карпов, Константин        	MC2	RUS	41,95	PR SB
40	Sikorskij, Artem          	                          	MC2	RUS	41,97	PR SB
41	Buzhinskij, Anton         	                          	MC2	BLR	42,15	
41	Mukabari, Ilyas           	                          	MC2	BLR	42,15	
43	Kucheryavenko, Dmitrij    	Кучерявенко, Дмитрий      	MC2	RUS	42,17	
44	Weustenenk, Roy           	                          	MB1	NED	42,31	PR SB
45	Oreshin, Roman            	Орешин, Роман             	MC2	RUS	42,43	PR SB
46	Starcev, Aleksandr        	                          	MB1	RUS	42,49	PR SB
47	Najdovich, Nikolaj        	                          	MC2	BLR	42,65	PR SB
48	Spanjers, Arte            	                          	MC2	NED	42,74	PR SB
49	Huizenga, Mike            	                          	MC2	NED	42,79	
50	Zenkevich, Daniil         	                          	MC1	RUS	42,94	SB
51	Out, Mitch                	                          	MC2	NED	43,48	
52	Sapegin, Leonid           	Сапегин, Леонид           	MB1	RUS	43,53	
53	Kocherov, Boris           	                          	MB1	RUS	43,69	PR SB
54	Miftakhov, Timur          	Мифтахов, Тимур           	MC1	RUS	43,70	PR SB
55	Svinczov, Nikolaj         	Свинцов, Николай          	MC2	RUS	43,80	PR SB
56	Krivenkov, Dmitrij        	                          	MC1	RUS	43,97	PR SB
57	Lansink, Jeroen           	                          	MC2	NED	44,02	PR SB
58	Gudkov, Dmitrij           	                          	MC1	RUS	44,11	SB
59	Podolskij, Andrej         	Подольский, Андрей        	MYA	RUS	44,60	PR SB
59	Krasikov, Nikolaj         	                          	MC1	RUS	44,60	PR SB
61	Safonov, Egor             	Сафонов, Егор             	MC1	RUS	44,69	PR SB
62	Benerink, Tom             	                          	MC1	NED	44,74	PR SB
63	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei      	Кирпичник, Алексей        	MC2	BLR	44,75	
64	Dvorczov, Roman           	                          	MC2	RUS	45,00	PR SB
65	van de Bovenkamp, Nick    	                          	MC2	NED	45,62	PR SB
66	Genaev, Ilya              	                          	MC2	RUS	46,28	PR SB
67	Janssen, Thomas           	                          	MC1	NED	46,44	PR SB
68	Suslov, Evgenij           	Суслов, Евгений           	MC2	RUS	46,77	PR SB
69	Sokolov, Georgij (1998)   	Соколов, Георгий (1998)   	MYA	RUS	47,35	PR SB
70	de Visser, Menno          	                          	MYA	NED	47,75	PR SB
71	van Wezenbeek, Ruben      	                          	MYA	NED	48,29	PR SB
72	Mamedov, Emil             	Мамедов, Емил             	MC2	RUS	49,36	
73	Lopatin, Yaroslav         	Лопатин, Ярослав          	MC1	RUS	58,67	SB
DNF	Rafikov, Ruslan           	Рафиков, Руслан           	MC2	RUS	DNF	

3000m Men - 2 December 2011
1	Kazelin, Mikhail          	Казелин, Михаил           	MC2	RUS	4.07,16	PR SB
2	Postma, Angus             	                          	MC2	NED	4.12,36	PR SB
3	Geerdinck, Thomas         	                          	MB1	NED	4.12,46	PR SB
4	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08) 	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MC2	KAZ	4.14,93	PR SB
5	Bobyr, Danila             	Бобырь, Данила            	MB1	RUS	4.15,21	PR SB
6	Palkin, Stanislav         	Палкин, Станислав         	MC2	KAZ	4.16,32	PR SB
7	Slagter, Ruud             	                          	MB1	NED	4.17,81	PR SB
8	Vriend, Jesse             	                          	MB1	NED	4.18,72	PR SB
9	Kalinin, Konstantin       	Калинин, Константин       	MC2	RUS	4.19,04	
10	Najdovich, Nikolaj        	                          	MC2	BLR	4.19,29	PR SB
11	Grusheczkij, Artem        	                          	MB1	RUS	4.21,34	
12	Rafikov, Ruslan           	Рафиков, Руслан           	MC2	RUS	4.21,42	PR SB
13	Snel, Tijmen              	                          	MC1	NED	4.23,51	PR SB
14	Glazyrin, Maksim          	Глазырин, Максим          	MB1	KAZ	4.23,69	PR SB
15	Kravczov, Ivan            	Кравцов, Иван             	MC2	RUS	4.24,47	PR SB
16	Vedelev, Ilya             	                          	MB1	RUS	4.24,77	PR SB
17	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir      	Билялетдинов, Надир       	MB1	RUS	4.25,02	PR SB
18	van Benthem, Tim (1996)   	                          	MC2	NED	4.25,97	PR SB
19	Kachagin, Matvej          	Качагин, Матвей           	MC2	RUS	4.26,11	PR SB
20	Rakitin, Stepan           	                          	MC2	RUS	4.26,86	PR SB
21	Polman, Thijmen           	                          	MC2	NED	4.28,32	PR SB
22	van Dobbenburgh, Joost    	                          	MC1	NED	4.28,49	PR SB
23	Zubar, Roman              	Зубар, Роман              	MC2	RUS	4.28,52	
24	Sapegin, Leonid           	Сапегин, Леонид           	MB1	RUS	4.29,33	SB
25	Isaev, Igor (1996)        	Исаев, Игорь (1996)       	MC2	RUS	4.29,44	PR SB
26	Borisenko, Anton          	Борисенко, Антон          	MC1	RUS	4.29,52	
27	Rytkov, Aleksandr         	                          	MC2	RUS	4.30,31	PR SB
28	Weustenenk, Roy           	                          	MB1	NED	4.30,46	PR SB
29	Mushtakov, Viktor         	Муштаков, Виктор          	MC2	RUS	4.30,61	PR SB
30	Yurikov, Evgenij          	                          	MC1	RUS	4.30,64	PR SB
31	Dubovik, Roman (1996)     	                          	MC2	BLR	4.31,57	
32	Golovatsiuk, Ignat        	Головатюк, Игнат          	MC2	BLR	4.32,58	PR SB
33	Oreshin, Roman            	Орешин, Роман             	MC2	RUS	4.33,08	PR SB
34	Huizenga, Mike            	                          	MC2	NED	4.33,20	PR SB
35	Smirnov, Aleksandr (1996) 	Смирнов, Александр (1996) 	MB1	RUS	4.33,74	PR SB
36	Sikorskij, Artem          	                          	MC2	RUS	4.34,98	PR SB
37	Gordeev, Vladimir         	                          	MC1	RUS	4.35,25	PR SB
38	Kardapolcev, Nikita       	                          	MB1	RUS	4.35,93	
39	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)    	Лисицын, Максим (1997)    	MC1	RUS	4.36,23	PR SB
40	Zhbanov, Aleksej          	Жбанов, Алексей           	MC2	RUS	4.38,04	PR SB
41	Buzhinskij, Anton         	                          	MC2	BLR	4.38,33	PR SB
42	Kucheryavenko, Dmitrij    	Кучерявенко, Дмитрий      	MC2	RUS	4.38,79	PR SB
43	Milovanov, Evgenij        	Милованов, Евгений        	MB1	RUS	4.39,34	PR SB
44	Benerink, Tom             	                          	MC1	NED	4.40,01	PR SB
45	Starcev, Aleksandr        	                          	MB1	RUS	4.41,28	PR SB
46	Svinczov, Nikolaj         	Свинцов, Николай          	MC2	RUS	4.43,67	PR SB
47	Zolotarev, Artem          	Золотарев, Артем          	MC2	RUS	4.44,23	PR SB
48	Zenkevich, Daniil         	                          	MC1	RUS	4.46,55	PR SB
49	Lansink, Jeroen           	                          	MC2	NED	4.48,02	PR SB
50	Spanjers, Arte            	                          	MC2	NED	4.51,72	PR SB
51	Mukabari, Ilyas           	                          	MC2	BLR	4.52,28	PR SB
52	Out, Mitch                	                          	MC2	NED	4.53,70	PR SB
53	van de Bovenkamp, Nick    	                          	MC2	NED	4.54,25	PR SB
54	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei      	Кирпичник, Алексей        	MC2	BLR	4.54,60	PR SB
55	Safonov, Egor             	Сафонов, Егор             	MC1	RUS	4.54,93	PR SB
56	Karpov, Konstantin        	Карпов, Константин        	MC2	RUS	4.54,95	PR SB
57	van Wezenbeek, Ruben      	                          	MYA	NED	4.56,51	PR SB
58	Kocherov, Boris           	                          	MB1	RUS	4.57,73	PR SB
59	Krivenkov, Dmitrij        	                          	MC1	RUS	5.01,35	PR SB
60	Genaev, Ilya              	                          	MC2	RUS	5.08,29	PR SB
61	Krasikov, Nikolaj         	                          	MC1	RUS	5.09,97	PR SB
62	Janssen, Thomas           	                          	MC1	NED	5.13,18	PR SB
63	Mamedov, Emil             	Мамедов, Емил             	MC2	RUS	5.14,81	PR SB
64	de Visser, Menno          	                          	MYA	NED	5.14,83	PR SB
65	Dvorczov, Roman           	                          	MC2	RUS	5.28,73	SB
66	Lopatin, Yaroslav         	Лопатин, Ярослав          	MC1	RUS	5.37,97	PR SB
DNF	Miftakhov, Timur          	Мифтахов, Тимур           	MC1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Pudushkin, Vasilij        	Пудушкин, Василий         	MB1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Gudkov, Dmitrij           	                          	MC1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Suslov, Evgenij           	Суслов, Евгений           	MC2	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - 3 December 2011
1	Pudushkin, Vasilij        	Пудушкин, Василий         	MB1	RUS	1.56,38	PR SB
2	Dubovik, Roman (1996)     	                          	MC2	BLR	1.57,52	PR SB
3	Kazelin, Mikhail          	Казелин, Михаил           	MC2	RUS	1.57,68	PR SB
4	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08) 	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MC2	KAZ	1.59,17	PR SB
5	Rafikov, Ruslan           	Рафиков, Руслан           	MC2	RUS	1.59,24	PR SB
6	Bobyr, Danila             	Бобырь, Данила            	MB1	RUS	1.59,38	PR SB
7	Palkin, Stanislav         	Палкин, Станислав         	MC2	KAZ	1.59,58	PR SB
8	Arutyunyan, Volodya       	Арутюнян, Володя          	MC1	RUS	1.59,71	PR SB
9	Grusheczkij, Artem        	                          	MB1	RUS	2.00,00	
10	Slagter, Ruud             	                          	MB1	NED	2.00,56	PR SB
11	Kravczov, Ivan            	Кравцов, Иван             	MC2	RUS	2.00,57	PR SB
12	Vedelev, Ilya             	                          	MB1	RUS	2.01,02	PR SB
13	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir      	Билялетдинов, Надир       	MB1	RUS	2.01,57	PR SB
14	Postma, Angus             	                          	MC2	NED	2.01,58	PR SB
15	Vriend, Jesse             	                          	MB1	NED	2.01,69	PR SB
16	Kachagin, Matvej          	Качагин, Матвей           	MC2	RUS	2.01,82	PR SB
17	Polman, Thijmen           	                          	MC2	NED	2.01,96	PR SB
18	Geerdinck, Thomas         	                          	MB1	NED	2.02,27	PR SB
19	Rytkov, Aleksandr         	                          	MC2	RUS	2.02,59	PR SB
20	Glazyrin, Maksim          	Глазырин, Максим          	MB1	KAZ	2.02,68	PR SB
21	van Benthem, Tim (1996)   	                          	MC2	NED	2.03,31	PR SB
22	Kalinin, Konstantin       	Калинин, Константин       	MC2	RUS	2.03,82	PR SB
23	van Dobbenburgh, Joost    	                          	MC1	NED	2.04,34	PR SB
24	Golovatsiuk, Ignat        	Головатюк, Игнат          	MC2	BLR	2.04,80	PR SB
25	Yurikov, Evgenij          	                          	MC1	RUS	2.05,48	PR SB
26	Kardapolcev, Nikita       	                          	MB1	RUS	2.05,83	
27	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)    	Лисицын, Максим (1997)    	MC1	RUS	2.05,85	PR SB
28	Zubar, Roman              	Зубар, Роман              	MC2	RUS	2.05,87	
29	Sapegin, Leonid           	Сапегин, Леонид           	MB1	RUS	2.06,17	SB
30	Milovanov, Evgenij        	Милованов, Евгений        	MB1	RUS	2.06,18	PR SB
31	Isaev, Igor (1996)        	Исаев, Игорь (1996)       	MC2	RUS	2.06,36	PR SB
32	Najdovich, Nikolaj        	                          	MC2	BLR	2.06,38	PR SB
33	Mushtakov, Viktor         	Муштаков, Виктор          	MC2	RUS	2.06,70	PR SB
34	Rakitin, Stepan           	                          	MC2	RUS	2.07,03	PR SB
35	Smirnov, Aleksandr (1996) 	Смирнов, Александр (1996) 	MB1	RUS	2.07,69	PR SB
36	Gordeev, Vladimir         	                          	MC1	RUS	2.08,02	PR SB
37	Zhbanov, Aleksej          	Жбанов, Алексей           	MC2	RUS	2.08,13	PR SB
38	Sikorskij, Artem          	                          	MC2	RUS	2.08,54	PR SB
39	Snel, Tijmen              	                          	MC1	NED	2.08,70	PR SB
40	Oreshin, Roman            	Орешин, Роман             	MC2	RUS	2.09,06	PR SB
41	Weustenenk, Roy           	                          	MB1	NED	2.09,52	
42	Starcev, Aleksandr        	                          	MB1	RUS	2.09,57	PR SB
43	Huizenga, Mike            	                          	MC2	NED	2.09,68	PR SB
44	Zolotarev, Artem          	Золотарев, Артем          	MC2	RUS	2.09,73	PR SB
45	Buzhinskij, Anton         	                          	MC2	BLR	2.11,14	PR SB
46	Kucheryavenko, Dmitrij    	Кучерявенко, Дмитрий      	MC2	RUS	2.12,10	
47	Spanjers, Arte            	                          	MC2	NED	2.12,22	PR SB
48	Mukabari, Ilyas           	                          	MC2	BLR	2.13,24	PR SB
49	Svinczov, Nikolaj         	Свинцов, Николай          	MC2	RUS	2.13,61	PR SB
50	Out, Mitch                	                          	MC2	NED	2.14,21	PR SB
51	Miftakhov, Timur          	Мифтахов, Тимур           	MC1	RUS	2.14,90	PR SB
52	Kocherov, Boris           	                          	MB1	RUS	2.14,92	PR SB
53	Benerink, Tom             	                          	MC1	NED	2.14,96	PR SB
54	Karpov, Konstantin        	Карпов, Константин        	MC2	RUS	2.15,16	PR SB
55	Lansink, Jeroen           	                          	MC2	NED	2.16,24	PR SB
56	Safonov, Egor             	Сафонов, Егор             	MC1	RUS	2.17,33	PR SB
57	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei      	Кирпичник, Алексей        	MC2	BLR	2.18,14	PR SB
58	van de Bovenkamp, Nick    	                          	MC2	NED	2.18,64	PR SB
59	Gudkov, Dmitrij           	                          	MC1	RUS	2.19,67	PR SB
60	Krivenkov, Dmitrij        	                          	MC1	RUS	2.20,37	PR SB
61	Janssen, Thomas           	                          	MC1	NED	2.21,85	PR SB
62	van Wezenbeek, Ruben      	                          	MYA	NED	2.23,08	PR SB
63	Lopatin, Yaroslav         	Лопатин, Ярослав          	MC1	RUS	2.24,45	PR SB
64	Genaev, Ilya              	                          	MC2	RUS	2.26,30	PR SB
65	Krasikov, Nikolaj         	                          	MC1	RUS	2.26,33	PR SB
66	Dvorczov, Roman           	                          	MC2	RUS	2.28,64	PR SB
67	Podolskij, Andrej         	Подольский, Андрей        	MYA	RUS	2.29,55	PR SB
68	de Visser, Menno          	                          	MYA	NED	2.29,59	PR SB
69	Suslov, Evgenij           	Суслов, Евгений           	MC2	RUS	2.29,80	PR SB
70	Mamedov, Emil             	Мамедов, Емил             	MC2	RUS	2.30,77	PR SB
71	Sokolov, Georgij (1998)   	Соколов, Георгий (1998)   	MYA	RUS	2.35,93	PR SB
DNF	Borisenko, Anton          	Борисенко, Антон          	MC1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Zenkevich, Daniil         	                          	MC1	RUS	DQ	

            

Native Language Names