Time Trials
Salt Lake City (USA)
29 October 2011

500m Ladies - 29 October 2011
1	Richardson, Heather  	LN4	USA	39,07	SB
2	Bowe, Brittany       	LSA	USA	39,45	SB
3	Gunther, Kelly (1987)	LSA	USA	40,06	
4	Mintz, Netanya       	LSA	USA	41,56	
5	Grace, Mary          	LN1	USA	42,07	SB
6	Looby, Liz           	LN3	USA	49,22	SB
7	Houle, Julie         	L45	CAN	51,53	SB
8	Biles, Lucy          	LC1	USA	53,55	

1000m Ladies - 29 October 2011
1	Richardson, Heather  	LN4	USA	1.16,94	SB
2	Bowe, Brittany       	LSA	USA	1.18,39	SB
3	Gunther, Kelly (1987)	LSA	USA	1.18,83	
4	Cholewinski, Lauren  	LN4	USA	1.21,55	
5	Mintz, Netanya       	LSA	USA	1.22,22	SB

1500m Ladies - 29 October 2011
1	Rookard, Jilleanne   	LSA	USA	2.01,27	SB
2	Grace, Mary          	LN1	USA	2.05,14	SB
3	Biles, Lucy          	LC1	USA	2.46,30	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 29 October 2011
1	Kramer, Briana       	LN1	USA	4.28,08	SB
2	Vehe, Susan          	LN2	USA	4.30,73	SB
3	Webb, Sophie         	LN1	USA	4.43,36	PR SB

500m Men - 29 October 2011
1	Fredricks, Tucker    	MSA	USA	35,43	SB
2	Lindsey, Joey        	MN4	USA	35,46	SB
3	Whitmore, Mitchell   	MN3	USA	35,62	SB
4	Plummer, Matt        	MSA	USA	36,20	SB
5	Cholewinski, James   	MSA	USA	36,52	SB
6	Blumel, Mike         	MSA	USA	36,53	SB
7	Rittenhouse, Matthew 	MN1	USA	37,03	PR SB
8	Kuck, Jonathan       	MN3	USA	37,14	SB
9	Mark, Xander         	MN3	USA	37,20	SB
10	Hickson, Matthew     	MSA	USA	37,23	SB
11	Gorman, Jonathan     	MSA	USA	37,73	SB
12	Astalos, Andrew      	MB2	USA	38,86	SB
13	Hodor, Andrew        	MN1	USA	38,88	SB
14	Sargent, Tony        	MSA	USA	38,97	SB
15	Christen, Roman      	MSA	SUI	40,23	PR SB
16	Leikin, Boris        	M55	USA	41,77	SB
17	Thompson, Jamahl     	M?	USA	41,89	PR SB
18	Diemont, John        	M60	USA	43,12	SB
19	Wall, Matt           	MB1	USA	45,44	

1000m Men - 29 October 2011
1	Whitmore, Mitchell   	MN3	USA	1.10,50	SB
2	Wood, Josh           	MSA	USA	1.11,08	SB
3	Dobbin, Shane        	M30	NZL	1.11,89	NR PR SB
4	Mantia, Joey         	MSA	USA	1.12,07	PR SB
5	Plummer, Matt        	MSA	USA	1.12,24	SB
6	Fredricks, Tucker    	MSA	USA	1.12,49	SB
7	Blumel, Mike         	MSA	USA	1.13,40	SB
8	Mark, Xander         	MN3	USA	1.13,93	SB
9	Griffin, Kimani      	MN2	USA	1.14,45	SB
10	Hopp, Alex           	MN3	USA	1.16,02	PR SB
11	Sargent, Tony        	MSA	USA	1.17,76	SB
12	Diemont, John        	M60	USA	1.25,04	SB
DNF	Rittenhouse, Matthew 	MN1	USA	DNF	

1500m Men - 29 October 2011
1	Stangl, Charles      	MN1	USA	1.55,01	
DNS	Kuck, Jonathan       	MN3	USA	DNS	

3000m Men - 29 October 2011
1	Meek, Patrick        	MSA	USA	3.51,17	SB
2	Wood, Josh           	MSA	USA	3.54,24	PR SB
3	Dobbin, Kalon        	M30	NZL	4.02,73	PR SB
4	Jones, Ollie         	MB1	NZL	4.10,13	PR SB
5	Kay, Reyon           	MSA	NZL	4.11,33	PR SB
6	Hodor, Andrew        	MN1	USA	4.11,79	SB
7	Wall, Matt           	MB1	USA	5.07,71	PR SB

5000m Men - 29 October 2011
1	Dobbin, Shane        	M30	NZL	6.26,18	
2	Mantia, Joey         	MSA	USA	6.41,68	PR SB
3	Nation, Daniel (DJ)  	MN3	NZL	6.51,86	SB
4	Frank, Nick          	MSA	USA	6.54,91	PR SB
5	Anderson, Chris      	MA2	USA	7.13,65	PR SB
DNF	Stelly, Justin       	MSA	USA	DNF	

            

Native Language Names