Russia Cup
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
15 - 16 January 2011

500m Women - 15 January 2011
1	Lukoyanova, Ekaterina    	Лукоянова, Екатерина     	LSA	RUS	42,00	
2	Arshinova, Irina         	Аршинова, Ирина          	LSA	RUS	42,18	
3	Likhacheva, Galina       	                         	L30	RUS	42,88	
4	Spicza, Anastasiya       	                         	LN1	RUS	43,97	
5	Dyadkova, Darya          	                         	LN2	RUS	44,77	
6	Yashenkina, Kseniya      	                         	LA2	RUS	45,06	
7	Baliczkaya, Yana         	                         	LN2	RUS	45,08	
8	Radionik, Evgeniya       	Радионик, Евгения        	LSA	RUS	45,32	
9	Kazanceva, Anastasiya    	Казанцева, Анастасия     	LA1	RUS	46,95	
10	Kukarkina, Olesya        	                         	LN2	RUS	48,61	SB
11	Asyurbekova, Dzhanel     	                         	LA1	RUS	49,64	PR SB

1000m Women - 15 January 2011
1	Lukoyanova, Ekaterina    	Лукоянова, Екатерина     	LSA	RUS	1.25,00	
2	Spicza, Anastasiya       	                         	LN1	RUS	1.27,99	
3	Dyadkova, Darya          	                         	LN2	RUS	1.29,81	
4	Yashenkina, Kseniya      	                         	LA2	RUS	1.35,46	
DNF	Arshinova, Irina         	Аршинова, Ирина          	LSA	RUS	DNF	

3000m Women - 15 January 2011
1	Likhacheva, Galina       	                         	L30	RUS	4.37,56	
2	Belyavina, Tatyana       	                         	LN4	RUS	4.50,00	
3	Baliczkaya, Yana         	                         	LN2	RUS	4.57,22	
4	Radionik, Evgeniya       	Радионик, Евгения        	LSA	RUS	4.58,83	
5	Kazanceva, Anastasiya    	Казанцева, Анастасия     	LA1	RUS	5.26,74	

1500m Women - 16 January 2011
1	Likhacheva, Galina       	                         	L30	RUS	2.11,74	
2	Lukoyanova, Ekaterina    	Лукоянова, Екатерина     	LSA	RUS	2.19,44	
3	Radionik, Evgeniya       	Радионик, Евгения        	LSA	RUS	2.20,24	
4	Belyavina, Tatyana       	                         	LN4	RUS	2.21,35	
5	Baliczkaya, Yana         	                         	LN2	RUS	2.23,15	
6	Spicza, Anastasiya       	                         	LN1	RUS	2.23,62	
7	Dyadkova, Darya          	                         	LN2	RUS	2.27,03	
8	Kazanceva, Anastasiya    	Казанцева, Анастасия     	LA1	RUS	2.31,95	SB
9	Asyurbekova, Dzhanel     	                         	LA1	RUS	2.43,39	PR SB

500m Men - 15 January 2011
1	Gubkin, Daniil           	                         	MSA	RUS	37,40	
2	Moskvinov, Roman         	Москвинов, Роман         	MSA	RUS	37,51	
3	Balabanov, Fedor         	Балабанов, Федор         	MN3	RUS	37,66	
4	Demyanishin, Dmitrij     	                         	MSA	RUS	37,98	
5	Timakov, Denis           	                         	M30	RUS	38,72	
6	Takhaviev, Timur         	                         	MN3	RUS	38,82	
6	Tyurin, Dmitrij          	Тюрин, Дмитрий           	MN3	RUS	38,82	
8	Bogdanov, Anton          	Богданов, Антон          	MN4	RUS	38,87	
9	Ermachenko, Denis        	                         	MSA	RUS	39,25	
10	Ogibalov, Konstantin     	                         	MN3	RUS	39,31	
11	Kashin, Anton (1985)     	Кашин, Антон (1985)      	MSA	RUS	39,32	
12	Fatiev, Kirill           	                         	MN3	RUS	39,36	
12	Menshikov, Viktor        	Меньшиков, Виктор        	MN2	RUS	39,36	
14	Karpushov, Ruslan        	                         	MN1	RUS	39,45	
15	Bakhaev, Pavel           	                         	MSA	RUS	39,56	
16	Kurgaev, Ilya            	                         	MN1	RUS	39,60	
17	Amelchenko, Aleksandr    	                         	MN3	RUS	39,62	
18	Izmajlov, Timur          	Измайлов, Тимур          	MA2	RUS	39,82	
19	Konyshev, Valerij        	Конышев, Валерий         	MSA	RUS	39,88	
20	Doronin, Dmitrij         	Доронин, Дмитрий         	MN2	RUS	39,99	
21	Trubeczkoj, Sergej       	Трубецкой, Сергей        	MN2	RUS	40,04	
22	Golubev, Aleksandr (1987)	Голубев, Александр (1987)	MN4	RUS	40,07	
23	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)  	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)  	MN3	RUS	40,31	
24	Mursalimov, Roman        	                         	MN4	RUS	40,40	
25	Korpusov, Ilya           	Корпусов, Илья           	MA2	RUS	40,59	
26	Vyslinskij, Pavel        	                         	MN2	RUS	40,66	
27	Denisov, Dmitrij (1990)  	Денисов, Дмитрий (1990)  	MN2	RUS	40,69	
28	Garifullin, Renat        	                         	MN2	RUS	40,74	
29	Bezhenarev, Ivan         	                         	MN1	RUS	40,87	
30	Loskutov, Aleksandr      	Лоскутов, Александр      	MN1	RUS	40,92	
31	Sinitsyn, Danil          	Синицин, Данил           	MN2	RUS	40,94	
32	Shilov, Yan              	Шилов, Ян                	MA1	RUS	41,04	
33	Andreev, Aleksandr (1991)	Андреев, Александр (1991)	MA2	RUS	41,18	
34	Koshel, Sergej           	                         	MSA	RUS	41,34	
35	Tyurin, Aleksandr        	                         	MN2	RUS	41,36	
36	Chachin, Sergej          	                         	MA2	RUS	41,45	PR SB
37	Tyurin, Sergej           	                         	MN2	RUS	41,48	
38	Malgin, Nikita           	                         	MSA	RUS	41,50	
39	Batuev, Andrej           	Батуев, Андрей           	MN1	RUS	41,85	
40	Kazakov, Yurij           	                         	MN4	RUS	41,91	
41	Fyodorov, Dmitrij (1991) 	Фёдоров, Дмитрий (1991)  	MA2	RUS	42,04	SB
42	Yagupov, Vsevolod        	Ягупов, Всеволод         	MN4	RUS	42,77	
43	Fyodorov, Vyacheslav     	Фёдоров, Вячеслав        	MN3	RUS	43,22	
44	Sorokin, Sergej (1991)   	Сорокин, Сергей (1991)   	MN1	RUS	43,28	
45	Zajkov, Aleksandr        	                         	MA2	RUS	43,49	SB
46	Byshkin, Ilya            	                         	MA1	RUS	44,26	SB
47	Antropov, Nikita         	Антропов, Никита         	MN2	RUS	45,11	PR SB

1000m Men - 15 January 2011
1	Balabanov, Fedor         	Балабанов, Федор         	MN3	RUS	1.14,71	TR
2	Gubkin, Daniil           	                         	MSA	RUS	1.15,55	
3	Timakov, Denis           	                         	M30	RUS	1.16,12	
4	Moskvinov, Roman         	Москвинов, Роман         	MSA	RUS	1.16,17	
5	Demyanishin, Dmitrij     	                         	MSA	RUS	1.16,23	
6	Kurgaev, Ilya            	                         	MN1	RUS	1.16,89	SB
6	Bogdanov, Anton          	Богданов, Антон          	MN4	RUS	1.16,89	
8	Fatiev, Kirill           	                         	MN3	RUS	1.17,35	
9	Ermachenko, Denis        	                         	MSA	RUS	1.17,38	
10	Takhaviev, Timur         	                         	MN3	RUS	1.17,62	
11	Ogibalov, Konstantin     	                         	MN3	RUS	1.18,79	
12	Denisov, Dmitrij (1990)  	Денисов, Дмитрий (1990)  	MN2	RUS	1.20,60	
13	Tyurin, Dmitrij          	Тюрин, Дмитрий           	MN3	RUS	1.21,00	
14	Menshikov, Viktor        	Меньшиков, Виктор        	MN2	RUS	1.21,02	
15	Izmajlov, Timur          	Измайлов, Тимур          	MA2	RUS	1.21,12	
16	Korpusov, Ilya           	Корпусов, Илья           	MA2	RUS	1.21,85	
17	Shilov, Yan              	Шилов, Ян                	MA1	RUS	1.21,89	
18	Batuev, Andrej           	Батуев, Андрей           	MN1	RUS	1.23,71	
19	Kazakov, Yurij           	                         	MN4	RUS	1.24,28	
20	Garifullin, Renat        	                         	MN2	RUS	1.24,60	
21	Fyodorov, Dmitrij (1991) 	Фёдоров, Дмитрий (1991)  	MA2	RUS	1.24,88	SB
22	Andreev, Aleksandr (1991)	Андреев, Александр (1991)	MA2	RUS	1.25,12	
23	Chachin, Sergej          	                         	MA2	RUS	1.26,31	PR SB
24	Byshkin, Ilya            	                         	MA1	RUS	1.31,72	SB

5000m Men - 15 January 2011
1	Konyshev, Valerij        	Конышев, Валерий         	MSA	RUS	6.59,22	TR
2	Lisin, Sergej            	Лисин, Сергей            	M30	RUS	7.03,95	
3	Golubev, Aleksandr (1987)	Голубев, Александр (1987)	MN4	RUS	7.04,34	
4	Bakhaev, Pavel           	                         	MSA	RUS	7.09,70	
5	Kashin, Anton (1985)     	Кашин, Антон (1985)      	MSA	RUS	7.10,35	
6	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)  	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)  	MN3	RUS	7.11,74	
7	Belyakov, Aleksej        	Беляков, Алексей         	MN1	RUS	7.20,94	
8	Trubeczkoj, Sergej       	Трубецкой, Сергей        	MN2	RUS	7.21,40	
9	Gulyaev, Pavel           	Гуляев, Павел            	MN2	RUS	7.22,17	
10	Loskutov, Aleksandr      	Лоскутов, Александр      	MN1	RUS	7.22,72	
11	Malgin, Nikita           	                         	MSA	RUS	7.26,41	
12	Amelchenko, Aleksandr    	                         	MN3	RUS	7.29,60	
13	Karpushov, Ruslan        	                         	MN1	RUS	7.33,55	
14	Doronin, Dmitrij         	Доронин, Дмитрий         	MN2	RUS	7.35,98	
15	Najmushin, Stanislav     	                         	MN4	RUS	7.36,30	SB
16	Sinitsyn, Danil          	Синицин, Данил           	MN2	RUS	7.36,70	
17	Troegubov, Egor          	Троегубов, Егор          	MN4	RUS	7.37,15	
18	Mursalimov, Roman        	                         	MN4	RUS	7.37,39	
19	Bezhenarev, Ivan         	                         	MN1	RUS	7.39,94	SB
20	Govorov, Aleksandr       	Говоров, Александр       	MSA	RUS	7.42,46	
21	Vyslinskij, Pavel        	                         	MN2	RUS	7.44,31	SB
22	Cherdancev, Denis        	                         	MN1	RUS	7.51,41	
23	Tyurin, Aleksandr        	                         	MN2	RUS	7.51,62	
24	Sorokin, Sergej (1991)   	Сорокин, Сергей (1991)   	MN1	RUS	7.57,82	
25	Tyurin, Sergej           	                         	MN2	RUS	8.00,86	PR SB
26	Koshel, Sergej           	                         	MSA	RUS	8.05,30	
27	Fyodorov, Vyacheslav     	Фёдоров, Вячеслав        	MN3	RUS	8.13,90	
28	Yagupov, Vsevolod        	Ягупов, Всеволод         	MN4	RUS	8.18,32	

1500m Men - 16 January 2011
1	Kashin, Anton (1985)     	Кашин, Антон (1985)      	MSA	RUS	1.59,04	
2	Trubeczkoj, Sergej       	Трубецкой, Сергей        	MN2	RUS	1.59,07	
3	Konyshev, Valerij        	Конышев, Валерий         	MSA	RUS	2.00,06	
4	Belyakov, Aleksej        	Беляков, Алексей         	MN1	RUS	2.00,12	
5	Fatiev, Kirill           	                         	MN3	RUS	2.00,87	
6	Golubev, Aleksandr (1987)	Голубев, Александр (1987)	MN4	RUS	2.01,29	
7	Kurgaev, Ilya            	                         	MN1	RUS	2.01,57	
8	Doronin, Dmitrij         	Доронин, Дмитрий         	MN2	RUS	2.01,60	
9	Ogibalov, Konstantin     	                         	MN3	RUS	2.02,16	
10	Takhaviev, Timur         	                         	MN3	RUS	2.02,29	
11	Amelchenko, Aleksandr    	                         	MN3	RUS	2.02,43	
12	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)  	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)  	MN3	RUS	2.02,55	
13	Sinitsyn, Danil          	Синицин, Данил           	MN2	RUS	2.03,37	
14	Karpushov, Ruslan        	                         	MN1	RUS	2.03,48	
15	Demyanishin, Dmitrij     	                         	MSA	RUS	2.04,32	
16	Moskvinov, Roman         	Москвинов, Роман         	MSA	RUS	2.04,69	
17	Najmushin, Stanislav     	                         	MN4	RUS	2.05,64	
18	Denisov, Dmitrij (1990)  	Денисов, Дмитрий (1990)  	MN2	RUS	2.05,86	
19	Loskutov, Aleksandr      	Лоскутов, Александр      	MN1	RUS	2.05,95	
20	Koshel, Sergej           	                         	MSA	RUS	2.07,51	
21	Troegubov, Egor          	Троегубов, Егор          	MN4	RUS	2.07,79	
22	Mursalimov, Roman        	                         	MN4	RUS	2.08,05	
23	Vyslinskij, Pavel        	                         	MN2	RUS	2.09,25	
24	Govorov, Aleksandr       	Говоров, Александр       	MSA	RUS	2.10,61	
25	Sorokin, Sergej (1991)   	Сорокин, Сергей (1991)   	MN1	RUS	2.11,38	
26	Andreev, Aleksandr (1991)	Андреев, Александр (1991)	MA2	RUS	2.11,47	PR SB
27	Tyurin, Sergej           	                         	MN2	RUS	2.11,53	
28	Batuev, Andrej           	Батуев, Андрей           	MN1	RUS	2.12,50	
29	Kazakov, Yurij           	                         	MN4	RUS	2.13,24	
30	Cherdancev, Denis        	                         	MN1	RUS	2.13,83	
31	Bezhenarev, Ivan         	                         	MN1	RUS	2.14,45	
32	Garifullin, Renat        	                         	MN2	RUS	2.14,47	
33	Yagupov, Vsevolod        	Ягупов, Всеволод         	MN4	RUS	2.17,41	
34	Bogdanov, Anton          	Богданов, Антон          	MN4	RUS	2.18,98	SB
35	Fyodorov, Vyacheslav     	Фёдоров, Вячеслав        	MN3	RUS	2.18,99	
DQ	Timakov, Denis           	                         	M30	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Tyurin, Aleksandr        	                         	MN2	RUS	DQ	

            

Native Language Names