Competition of Sports School Kometa
Kolomna
3 November 2009

500m Women - 3 November 2009
1	Malyugina, Viktoriya      	                          	LC2	IAR	43,80	
2	Kulycheva, Anna           	                          	LB1	IAR	44,25	
3	Popova, Darya (1992)      	Попова, Дарья (1992)      	LB2	IAR	44,93	
4	Shelukhanova, Alena       	                          	LB2	IAR	45,98	
5	Vatankhan, Roza           	                          	LC1	IAR	46,04	
6	Biryukova, Elizaveta      	                          	LB1	IAR	46,68	
7	Strelnikova, Darya        	                          	LYA	IAR	46,83	
8	Panina, Naida             	                          	LC2	IAR	47,72	PR SB
9	Semyonova, Oksana         	Семёнова, Оксана          	LC2	IAR	48,63	
10	Grumand, Kristina         	Грумандь, Кристина        	LC1	IAR	49,61	
11	Golovanova, Darya         	Голованова, Дарья         	LC2	IAR	50,07	
12	Trishkina, Elena          	                          	LB2	IAR	50,94	
13	Bolshakova, Diana         	Большакова, Диана         	LC1	IAR	52,47	
14	Melnikova, Mariya         	Мельникова, Мария         	LYA	IAR	54,18	PR SB
15	Fomicheva, Irina          	Фомичева, Ирина           	LYA	IAR	54,53	
16	Golubczova, Kristina      	                          	LYA	IAR	54,71	PR SB
17	Zastava, Mariya           	                          	L?	IAR	1.02,49	
18	Klimova, Darya            	Климова, Дарья            	LC1	IAR	1.03,15	
19	Monakhova, Ekaterina      	                          	L?	IAR	1.04,65	

1000m Women - 3 November 2009
1	Popova, Darya (1992)      	Попова, Дарья (1992)      	LB2	IAR	1.30,69	
2	Vatankhan, Roza           	                          	LC1	IAR	1.34,05	
3	Panina, Naida             	                          	LC2	IAR	1.38,22	PR SB
4	Klimova, Darya            	Климова, Дарья            	LC1	IAR	1.49,50	
5	Semyonova, Oksana         	Семёнова, Оксана          	LC2	IAR	1.50,60	
DNS	Zastava, Mariya           	                          	L?	IAR	DNS	

1500m Women - 3 November 2009
1	Volkova, Evgeniya         	                          	LB1	IAR	2.17,25	
2	Kulycheva, Anna           	                          	LB1	IAR	2.21,14	
3	Biryukova, Elizaveta      	                          	LB1	IAR	2.28,78	

3000m Women - 3 November 2009
1	Grumand, Kristina         	Грумандь, Кристина        	LC1	IAR	5.23,58	
2	Bolshakova, Diana         	Большакова, Диана         	LC1	IAR	5.39,44	PR SB
3	Trishkina, Elena          	                          	LB2	IAR	5.45,65	

500m Women - Out of Competition - 3 November 2009
1	Kuleshova, Kristina       	Кулешова, Кристина        	LN1	IAR	40,71	
2	Semyonova, Polina         	Семёнова, Полина          	LSA	IAR	42,54	
3	Kopylova, Mariya          	                          	LN1	IAR	42,97	
4	Morozova, Ekaterina (1988)	                          	LN3	IAR	44,23	
5	Zajceva, Anna (1990)      	Зайцева, Анна (1990)      	LN1	IAR	45,31	
6	Rubina, Elena             	Рубина, Елена             	L30	IAR	45,95	
7	Zhuravleva, Anna          	Журавлева, Анна           	LA1	IAR	47,31	PR SB
8	Zagornaya, Anna           	                          	L?	IAR	47,65	
9	Ulyanova, Olga            	Ульянова, Ольга           	LA1	IAR	48,36	

1000m Women - Out of Competition - 3 November 2009
1	Semyonova, Polina         	Семёнова, Полина          	LSA	IAR	1.26,60	
2	Morozova, Ekaterina (1988)	                          	LN3	IAR	1.27,12	SB
3	Zajceva, Anna (1990)      	Зайцева, Анна (1990)      	LN1	IAR	1.29,24	SB
4	Zayacz, Alena             	                          	LA1	IAR	1.32,99	
5	Zagornaya, Anna           	                          	L?	IAR	1.35,11	
6	Zhuravleva, Anna          	Журавлева, Анна           	LA1	IAR	1.38,07	

3000m Women - Out of Competition - 3 November 2009
1	Rubina, Elena             	Рубина, Елена             	L30	IAR	5.11,77	
2	Ulyanova, Olga            	Ульянова, Ольга           	LA1	IAR	5.24,85	SB

500m Men - 3 November 2009
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel        	Кулижников, Павел         	MB1	IAR	38,41	
2	Groshkov, Evgenij         	                          	MB2	IAR	38,93	
3	Murashov, Ruslan          	Мурашов, Руслан           	MB2	IAR	38,95	
4	Golubev, Kirill (1993)    	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)    	MB2	IAR	39,21	
5	Shkunov, Ilya             	                          	MB1	IAR	40,00	
6	Klepikov, Grigorij        	                          	MB2	IAR	40,61	
7	Semerikov, Danila         	Семериков, Данила         	MC2	IAR	40,77	SB
8	Kholodov, Vladimir (1993) 	Холодов, Владимир (1993)  	MB1	IAR	40,78	
9	Mozgolov, Pavel           	                          	MC2	IAR	41,33	
10	Babin, Maksim             	                          	M?	IAR	42,05	
11	Bizyulin, Artem           	                          	M?	IAR	42,40	
12	Somlyakov, Stanislav      	                          	MB1	IAR	43,02	
13	Tyumencev, Maksim         	                          	MC1	IAR	43,86	
14	Somlyakov, Vladislav      	                          	MC1	IAR	44,55	
15	Belokrylov, Viktor        	                          	M?	IAR	45,67	
16	Kochanov, Danill          	                          	MB1	IAR	45,87	
17	Rafikov, Ruslan           	Рафиков, Руслан           	MYA	IAR	45,95	
18	Zamyatkin, Grigorij       	                          	M?	IAR	46,07	
19	Malashenko, Mikhail       	                          	MC2	IAR	46,10	
20	Ionov, Aleksej            	                          	MC1	IAR	46,67	
21	Karmanov, Mikhail         	                          	MC2	IAR	46,83	
22	Borisenko, Anton          	Борисенко, Антон          	MYB	IAR	46,93	
23	Isaev, Igor (1996)        	Исаев, Игорь (1996)       	MYA	IAR	47,13	
23	Zhukov, Vladislav (1995)  	Жуков, Владислав (1995)   	MC1	IAR	47,13	
25	Kalinin, Konstantin       	Калинин, Константин       	MYA	IAR	47,14	
26	Kondrikov, Nikita         	Кондриков, Никита         	MYB	IAR	47,86	
27	Filatov, Aleksej          	                          	MYA	IAR	47,97	
28	Larin, Andrej             	                          	MYA	IAR	48,30	
29	Ivanov, Ivan (1996)       	Иванов, Иван (1996)       	MC1	IAR	49,08	PR SB
30	Goryachev, Anton          	                          	MYA	IAR	49,39	
31	Kalabin, Igor             	Калабин, Игорь            	M?	IAR	49,52	
32	Timokhin, Aleksandr       	Тимохин, Александр        	MC2	IAR	50,04	PR SB
33	Nadezhin, Maksim          	                          	MYB	IAR	50,66	
34	Rytkov, Aleksandr         	                          	MYA	IAR	50,82	
35	Sadovoj, Vladimir         	                          	M?	IAR	51,12	PR SB
36	Puchkov, Dmitrij          	Пучков, Дмитрий           	MC2	IAR	51,26	
37	Maslov, Aleksandr         	Маслов, Александр         	MC1	IAR	52,65	PR SB
38	Popov, Oleg (1996)        	Попов, Олег (1996)        	MC1	IAR	55,62	
39	Butenko, Stanislav        	Бутенко, Станислав        	MYA	IAR	56,89	
40	Muravev, Dmitrij (1995)   	Муравьев, Дмитрий (1995)  	MC1	IAR	1.13,12	
DNF	Komarov, Egor             	Комаров, Егор             	M?	IAR	DNF	

1000m Men - 3 November 2009
1	Ignatev, Vladimir         	Игнатьев, Владимир        	MB2	IAR	1.19,44	PR SB
2	Ryazanov, Maksim          	Рязанов, Максим           	MC1	IAR	1.22,87	PR SB
3	Tyumencev, Maksim         	                          	MC1	IAR	1.30,17	
4	Kochanov, Danill          	                          	MB1	IAR	1.31,37	PR SB
5	Somlyakov, Vladislav      	                          	MC1	IAR	1.33,35	
6	Timokhin, Aleksandr       	Тимохин, Александр        	MC2	IAR	1.56,50	
DQ	Maslov, Aleksandr         	Маслов, Александр         	MC1	IAR	DQ	

3000m Men - 3 November 2009
1	Golubev, Kirill (1993)    	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)    	MB2	IAR	4.11,16	
2	Kulizhnikov, Pavel        	Кулижников, Павел         	MB1	IAR	4.12,57	
3	Shkunov, Ilya             	                          	MB1	IAR	4.16,11	
4	Semerikov, Danila         	Семериков, Данила         	MC2	IAR	4.18,70	SB
5	Murashov, Ruslan          	Мурашов, Руслан           	MB2	IAR	4.25,16	
6	Groshkov, Evgenij         	                          	MB2	IAR	4.26,52	
7	Babin, Maksim             	                          	M?	IAR	4.39,93	PR SB
8	Kholodov, Vladimir (1993) 	Холодов, Владимир (1993)  	MB1	IAR	4.44,03	
9	Karmanov, Mikhail         	                          	MC2	IAR	4.49,75	
10	Somlyakov, Stanislav      	                          	MB1	IAR	4.53,51	
11	Bizyulin, Artem           	                          	M?	IAR	4.59,87	
12	Malashenko, Mikhail       	                          	MC2	IAR	5.07,28	
13	Muravev, Dmitrij (1995)   	Муравьев, Дмитрий (1995)  	MC1	IAR	5.19,22	PR SB
14	Ivanov, Ivan (1996)       	Иванов, Иван (1996)       	MC1	IAR	5.39,46	PR SB

500m Men - Out of Competition - 3 November 2009
1	Evteev, Nikita            	                          	MN2	IAR	36,33	
2	Panov, Andrej             	Панов, Андрей             	MA1	IAR	37,27	
3	Yankovskij, Pavel         	Янковский, Павел          	MA2	IAR	37,65	PR SB
4	Takhaviev, Timur          	                          	MN2	IAR	37,74	
5	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)  	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)    	MN3	IAR	37,76	
6	Sakharov, Aleksej         	                          	MN4	IAR	37,81	
7	Masharov, Konstantin      	                          	MN2	IAR	37,83	
8	Starostin, Anton          	                          	MA2	IAR	38,23	PR SB
9	Chistyakov, Andrej        	Чистяков, Андрей          	MA2	IAR	38,29	
10	Chechetov, Anatolij       	                          	MA1	IAR	38,33	
11	Seryaev, Yevgeny          	Серяев, Евгений           	MN2	IAR	38,44	PR SB
12	Balabanov, Filipp         	                          	MA1	IAR	38,85	
13	Pystin, Vitalij           	                          	MA1	IAR	39,16	SB
14	Kulikov, Roman            	Куликов, Роман            	MA2	IAR	39,36	
15	Popokin, Igor             	                          	MA1	IAR	39,45	
16	Orlov, Boris              	Орлов, Борис              	M45	IAR	39,55	
17	Kolesnikov, Aleksej       	Колесников, Алексей       	M40	IAR	39,87	
18	Makhov, Sergej            	                          	MA1	IAR	39,88	
19	Shapovalov, Mikhail       	Шаповалов, Михаил         	MA2	IAR	40,16	
20	Nevzorov, Aleksej         	                          	MN1	IAR	40,20	
21	Gorshkov, Aleksej (1992)  	Горшков, Алексей (1992)   	MA1	IAR	40,62	
22	Akindinov, Aleksandr      	Акиндинов, Александр      	M35	IAR	40,87	
23	Turubanov, Andrej         	                          	MA2	IAR	42,55	
24	Sazhin, Andrej            	                          	MA2	IAR	42,79	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 3 November 2009
1	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)  	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)    	MN3	IAR	1.15,14	
2	Sakharov, Aleksej         	                          	MN4	IAR	1.16,08	
3	Bashkov, Ivan             	Башков, Иван              	MA2	IAR	1.18,02	PR SB
4	Starostin, Anton          	                          	MA2	IAR	1.18,23	
5	Makhov, Sergej            	                          	MA1	IAR	1.18,37	
6	Shapovalov, Mikhail       	Шаповалов, Михаил         	MA2	IAR	1.19,16	

3000m Men - Out of Competition - 3 November 2009
1	Balabanov, Filipp         	                          	MA1	IAR	4.10,35	
2	Pisligin, Konstantin      	                          	MN2	IAR	4.18,25	PR SB
3	Voronin, Aleksandr        	Воронин, Александр        	MA2	IAR	4.19,51	
4	Akindinov, Aleksandr      	Акиндинов, Александр      	M35	IAR	4.23,17	
5	Orlov, Boris              	Орлов, Борис              	M45	IAR	4.25,27	
6	Kolesnikov, Aleksej       	Колесников, Алексей       	M40	IAR	4.29,99	
7	Popokin, Igor             	                          	MA1	IAR	4.49,17	SB
DNF	Vinokurov, Vitalij        	Винокуров, Виталий        	MA1	IAR	DNF	

            

Native Language Names