Kometa Skating School Competition
Kolomna (RUS)
6 - 7 February 2010

500m Ladies - 6 February 2010
1	Graf, Olga               	Граф, Ольга             	LSA	RUS	41,06	PR SB
2	Aseeva, Nadezhda         	Асеева, Надежда         	LN1	RUS	41,79	
3	Gvozdeva, Yuliya         	                        	LB2	RUS	44,26	PR SB
4	Rubina, Elena            	Рубина, Елена           	L30	RUS	45,13	
5	Rulkova, Natalya         	Рулькова, Наталья       	L40	RUS	46,61	
6	Filimonova, Lyudmila     	Филимонова, Людмила     	L45	RUS	47,74	
7	Demidenko, Olga          	Демиденко, Ольга        	L60	RUS	1.00,54	

1500m Ladies - 6 February 2010
1	Gvozdeva, Yuliya         	                        	LB2	RUS	2.16,60	
2	Filimonova, Lyudmila     	Филимонова, Людмила     	L45	RUS	2.24,50	

3000m Ladies - 6 February 2010
1	Aseeva, Nadezhda         	Асеева, Надежда         	LN1	RUS	4.29,97	
2	Rubina, Elena            	Рубина, Елена           	L30	RUS	4.55,12	SB
3	Rulkova, Natalya         	Рулькова, Наталья       	L40	RUS	5.09,99	

500m Ladies - 7 February 2010
1	Kulycheva, Anna          	                        	LB1	RUS	42,78	
2	Barinova, Anastasiya     	Баринова, Анастасия     	LYB	RUS	48,34	
3	Belko, Irina             	                        	LYA	RUS	48,70	
4	Kravchenko, Anastasiya   	Кравченко, Анастасия    	LC1	RUS	49,63	
5	Klimova, Darya           	Климова, Дарья          	LC1	RUS	50,40	
6	Shelkova, Yuliya         	                        	L?	RUS	54,60	
7	Fomicheva, Irina         	Фомичева, Ирина         	LYA	RUS	55,90	
8	Grishina, Valeriya       	Гришина, Валерия        	LC1	RUS	56,04	
9	Soloveva, Elena          	Соловева, Елена         	L?	RUS	58,19	
10	Monakhova, Ekaterina     	                        	L?	RUS	59,61	
11	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998) 	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998) 	LYC	RUS	1.01,90	PR SB
12	Rogatkina, Vladlena      	Рогаткина, Владлена     	LYB	RUS	1.03,08	
13	Yushina, Alina           	                        	L?	RUS	1.07,54	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 7 February 2010
1	Kravchenko, Anastasiya   	Кравченко, Анастасия    	LC1	RUS	1.41,39	
2	Belko, Irina             	                        	LYA	RUS	1.46,19	
3	Fomicheva, Irina         	Фомичева, Ирина         	LYA	RUS	1.47,82	
4	Klimova, Darya           	Климова, Дарья          	LC1	RUS	1.50,28	
5	Shelkova, Yuliya         	                        	L?	RUS	1.57,78	
6	Soloveva, Elena          	Соловева, Елена         	L?	RUS	2.04,01	
7	Grishina, Valeriya       	Гришина, Валерия        	LC1	RUS	2.06,54	
8	Monakhova, Ekaterina     	                        	L?	RUS	2.07,40	PR SB
9	Yushina, Alina           	                        	L?	RUS	2.11,69	PR SB
DNS	Barinova, Anastasiya     	Баринова, Анастасия     	LYB	RUS	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 7 February 2010
1	Kulycheva, Anna          	                        	LB1	RUS	4.49,72	PR SB

500m Men - 6 February 2010
1	Vikulin, Yaroslav        	                        	MA1	RUS	36,55	PR SB
2	Panov, Andrej            	Панов, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	36,58	
3	Kulizhnikov, Pavel       	Кулижников, Павел       	MB1	RUS	37,02	
4	Chechetov, Anatolij      	                        	MA1	RUS	37,64	
5	Balabanov, Filipp        	                        	MA1	RUS	37,99	PR SB
6	Golubev, Kirill          	Голубев, Кирилл         	MB2	RUS	38,02	
7	Chistyakov, Andrej       	Чистяков, Андрей        	MA2	RUS	38,05	
8	Groshkov, Evgenij        	                        	MB2	RUS	38,18	
9	Nazarov, Evgenij         	Назаров, Евгений        	MB1	RUS	38,21	PR SB
10	Biryukov, Mark           	Бирюков, Марк           	MB1	RUS	38,88	
11	Lebedev, Yaroslav        	Лебедев, Ярослав        	MA1	RUS	38,92	PR SB
12	Kolesnikov, Aleksej      	Колесников, Алексей     	M40	RUS	39,07	PR SB
13	Kulikov, Roman           	Куликов, Роман          	MA2	RUS	39,44	
14	Nevzorov, Aleksej        	                        	MN1	RUS	40,04	
15	Orlov, Boris             	Орлов, Борис            	M45	RUS	40,09	
16	Sedov, Denis             	Седов, Денис            	MC2	RUS	40,38	
17	Akindinov, Aleksandr     	Акиндинов, Александр    	M35	RUS	40,95	
18	Vinokurov, Vitalij       	Винокуров, Виталий      	MA1	RUS	41,05	
19	Kottel, Mikhail          	                        	MA1	RUS	41,66	PR SB
20	Vojnov, Vladimir         	Войнов, Владимир        	M50	RUS	41,79	SB
21	Bobyr, Danila            	Бобырь, Данила          	MC1	RUS	43,91	
22	Zhukov, Vladislav (1995) 	Жуков, Владислав (1995) 	MC1	RUS	45,59	
23	Arkhipov, Aleksej        	Архипов, Алексей        	M50	RUS	45,97	
23	Osipov, Yurij            	Осипов, Юрий            	M60	RUS	45,97	

1500m Men - 6 February 2010
1	Nazarov, Evgenij         	Назаров, Евгений        	MB1	RUS	1.57,06	
2	Panov, Andrej            	Панов, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	1.57,89	
3	Lebedev, Yaroslav        	Лебедев, Ярослав        	MA1	RUS	1.59,99	SB
4	Sedov, Denis             	Седов, Денис            	MC2	RUS	2.00,15	
5	Orlov, Boris             	Орлов, Борис            	M45	RUS	2.02,29	
6	Kolesnikov, Aleksej      	Колесников, Алексей     	M40	RUS	2.04,24	
7	Vojnov, Vladimir         	Войнов, Владимир        	M50	RUS	2.13,24	
8	Arkhipov, Aleksej        	Архипов, Алексей        	M50	RUS	2.22,15	

3000m Men - 6 February 2010
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel       	Кулижников, Павел       	MB1	RUS	3.59,35	
2	Vikulin, Yaroslav        	                        	MA1	RUS	4.00,25	
3	Golubev, Kirill          	Голубев, Кирилл         	MB2	RUS	4.05,48	
4	Balabanov, Filipp        	                        	MA1	RUS	4.08,72	
5	Groshkov, Evgenij        	                        	MB2	RUS	4.14,92	
6	Chistyakov, Andrej       	Чистяков, Андрей        	MA2	RUS	4.16,42	
7	Akindinov, Aleksandr     	Акиндинов, Александр    	M35	RUS	4.23,85	
8	Biryukov, Mark           	Бирюков, Марк           	MB1	RUS	4.25,44	
9	Vinokurov, Vitalij       	Винокуров, Виталий      	MA1	RUS	4.34,39	SB
10	Bobyr, Danila            	Бобырь, Данила          	MC1	RUS	4.35,67	PR SB
11	Kottel, Mikhail          	                        	MA1	RUS	4.41,35	

500m Men - 7 February 2010
1	Popokin, Igor            	                        	MA1	RUS	40,61	
2	Mozgolov, Pavel          	                        	MC2	RUS	40,75	
3	Vinokurov, Vitalij       	Винокуров, Виталий      	MA1	RUS	41,16	
4	Vasilchikov, Vladimir    	                        	MB1	RUS	41,28	
5	Bizyulin, Artem          	                        	M?	RUS	41,38	
6	Babin, Maksim            	                        	M?	RUS	41,79	
7	Demidov, Arkadij         	Демидов, Аркадий        	MA2	RUS	42,57	
8	Somlyakov, Stanislav     	                        	MB1	RUS	42,64	
9	Artemov, Anton           	Артемов, Антон          	MB1	RUS	43,40	
10	Ogurczov, Danil          	                        	MC1	RUS	43,54	
11	Morozov, Maksim          	Морозов, Максим         	M?	RUS	43,72	
12	Bobyr, Danila            	Бобырь, Данила          	MC1	RUS	43,87	
13	Belokrylov, Viktor       	                        	M?	RUS	44,86	
14	Rytkov, Aleksandr        	                        	MYA	RUS	45,16	
15	Isaev, Igor (1996)       	Исаев, Игорь (1996)     	MYA	RUS	45,41	
16	Filatov, Aleksej         	                        	MYA	RUS	45,60	
17	Smolyaninov, Aleksej     	                        	M?	RUS	46,25	PR SB
18	Kondrashov, Nikita       	Кондрашов, Никита       	M?	RUS	46,73	
19	Batrakov, Sergej         	Батраков, Сергей        	MYA	RUS	46,76	
20	Puchkov, Dmitrij         	Пучков, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	47,32	
21	Kondrikov, Nikita        	Кондриков, Никита       	MYB	RUS	47,76	
22	Sibirev, Ilya            	                        	MYB	RUS	47,88	
23	Kuzneczov, Evgenij (1996)	Кузнецов, Евгений (1996)	MC1	RUS	51,93	PR SB
24	Tupicin, Dmitrij         	                        	M?	RUS	52,91	
25	Ionov, Aleksej           	                        	MC1	RUS	52,97	
26	Evstafeev, Dmitrij       	                        	MYB	RUS	53,55	
27	Mikhailyuk, Denis        	                        	M?	RUS	54,19	
27	Gordeev, Vladimir        	                        	MYB	RUS	54,19	
29	Stepuchev, Maksim        	                        	MYB	RUS	1.00,15	

1000m Men - 7 February 2010
1	Isaev, Igor (1996)       	Исаев, Игорь (1996)     	MYA	RUS	1.35,37	
2	Smolyaninov, Aleksej     	                        	M?	RUS	1.37,93	
3	Batrakov, Sergej         	Батраков, Сергей        	MYA	RUS	1.38,75	
4	Evstafeev, Dmitrij       	                        	MYB	RUS	1.55,60	

1500m Men - 7 February 2010
1	Vinokurov, Vitalij       	Винокуров, Виталий      	MA1	RUS	2.11,24	
2	Bobyr, Danila            	Бобырь, Данила          	MC1	RUS	2.18,46	
3	Somlyakov, Stanislav     	                        	MB1	RUS	2.20,97	
4	Ogurczov, Danil          	                        	MC1	RUS	2.23,53	
5	Belokrylov, Viktor       	                        	M?	RUS	2.27,88	
6	Puchkov, Dmitrij         	Пучков, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	2.32,25	

3000m Men - 7 February 2010
1	Mozgolov, Pavel          	                        	MC2	RUS	4.43,35	
2	Vasilchikov, Vladimir    	                        	MB1	RUS	4.46,82	
3	Babin, Maksim            	                        	M?	RUS	4.48,97	
4	Artemov, Anton           	Артемов, Антон          	MB1	RUS	4.50,97	
5	Popokin, Igor            	                        	MA1	RUS	5.05,41	

            

Native Language Names