Russia Cup
Ekaterinburg
17 - 18 January 2009

500m Women - 17 January 2009
1	Arshinova, Irina             	Аршинова, Ирина             	LN3	IAR	41,53	
2	Rudina, Elena                	                            	LN4	IAR	42,34	
3	Kurbatova, Elena             	                            	LN4	IAR	42,78	
4	Kovlyagina, Mariya           	                            	LN1	IAR	43,45	
5	Yakovleva, Ekaterina         	Яковлева, Екатерина         	LN2	IAR	43,78	
6	Cybina, Kristina             	                            	LN1	IAR	44,89	
7	Fagamanova, Liliya           	                            	LN2	IAR	45,20	
8	Blinova, Yuliya              	Блинова, Юлия               	LN2	IAR	45,41	
9	Napolskikh, Yuliya           	                            	L30	IAR	45,94	
10	Ermolina, Svetlana           	Ермолина, Светлана          	LN2	IAR	46,45	
11	Kukarkina, Olesya            	                            	LA2	IAR	48,01	SB
12	Filipas, Aleksandra          	                            	LA1	IAR	48,24	

1500m Women - 17 January 2009
1	Rudina, Elena                	                            	LN4	IAR	2.13,59	
2	Cybina, Kristina             	                            	LN1	IAR	2.15,80	
3	Kurbatova, Elena             	                            	LN4	IAR	2.16,85	
4	Pershakova, Natalya          	                            	LN1	IAR	2.20,82	
5	Fagamanova, Liliya           	                            	LN2	IAR	2.21,23	
6	Kovlyagina, Mariya           	                            	LN1	IAR	2.21,30	
7	Blinova, Yuliya              	Блинова, Юлия               	LN2	IAR	2.22,96	
8	Gaijnutdinova, Alina         	                            	LN1	IAR	2.24,80	
9	Napolskikh, Yuliya           	                            	L30	IAR	2.28,80	
10	Filipas, Aleksandra          	                            	LA1	IAR	2.31,39	SB
11	Ermolina, Svetlana           	Ермолина, Светлана          	LN2	IAR	2.34,10	SB
12	Kukarkina, Olesya            	                            	LA2	IAR	2.40,28	SB

3000m Women - 18 January 2009
1	Cybina, Kristina             	                            	LN1	IAR	4.37,18	
2	Fagamanova, Liliya           	                            	LN2	IAR	4.50,94	
3	Pershakova, Natalya          	                            	LN1	IAR	4.51,15	
4	Blinova, Yuliya              	Блинова, Юлия               	LN2	IAR	5.03,80	
5	Gaijnutdinova, Alina         	                            	LN1	IAR	5.07,30	
6	Napolskikh, Yuliya           	                            	L30	IAR	5.20,42	
7	Filipas, Aleksandra          	                            	LA1	IAR	5.29,13	

500m Men - 17 January 2009
1	Kolpakov, Evgenij            	Колпаков, Евгений           	MN3	IAR	37,68	
2	Demyanishin, Dmitrij         	                            	MN3	IAR	37,83	
3	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)     	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)      	MN2	IAR	38,08	
4	Timakov, Denis               	                            	MSA	IAR	38,39	
5	Sakharov, Aleksej            	                            	MN3	IAR	38,51	
6	Kopylov, Ivan (1988)         	                            	MN2	IAR	38,64	
7	Moskvinov, Roman             	Москвинов, Роман            	MN4	IAR	38,75	
8	Ryzhov, Nikita               	Рыжов, Никита               	MN2	IAR	38,80	
9	Balabanov, Fedor             	Балабанов, Федор            	MN1	IAR	39,00	
10	Davletov, Ilya               	                            	MSA	IAR	39,28	
11	Efremov, Ilya                	Ефремов, Илья               	MN1	IAR	39,29	
12	Fatiev, Kirill               	                            	MN1	IAR	39,44	
13	Amelchenko, Aleksandr        	                            	MN1	IAR	39,59	
14	Bogdanov, Anton              	Богданов, Антон             	MN2	IAR	39,69	
15	Kochnev, Mikhail             	Кочнев, Михаил              	MN1	IAR	39,82	
15	Burkov, Roman                	Бурков, Роман               	MN2	IAR	39,82	
17	Kashin, Anton (1985)         	Кашин, Антон (1985)         	MSA	IAR	39,85	
18	Stolbov, Pyotr               	                            	MN3	IAR	40,07	
18	Belyakov, Aleksej            	Беляков, Алексей            	MA1	IAR	40,07	
20	Smirnov, Vladislav (1988)    	Смирнов, Владислав (1988)   	MN2	IAR	40,09	
21	Gusev, Dmitrij (1986)        	Гусев, Дмитрий (1986)       	MN4	IAR	40,13	
22	Tyurin, Dmitrij              	Тюрин, Дмитрий              	MN1	IAR	40,14	
23	Belousov, Artyom             	Белоусов, Артём             	MSA	KAZ	40,20	
24	Kazakov, Yurij               	                            	MN2	IAR	40,39	
25	Zhuzhgin, Mikhail            	                            	MN3	IAR	40,57	SB
26	Kondratev, Maksim            	Кондратьев, Максим          	MN1	IAR	40,65	
27	Pinchukov, Vladimir          	Пинчуков, Владимир          	MC2	IAR	40,72	
28	Malgin, Nikita               	                            	MN3	IAR	40,75	
29	Oreshkin, Aleksandr          	Орешкин, Александр          	MSA	IAR	40,82	
30	Ogibalov, Konstantin         	                            	MN1	IAR	41,00	
31	Koshel, Sergej               	                            	MN3	IAR	41,16	SB
32	Voronov, Anton               	Воронов, Антон              	MN1	IAR	41,23	
33	Govorov, Aleksandr           	Говоров, Александр          	MN3	IAR	41,55	
34	Troegubov, Egor              	Троегубов, Егор             	MN2	IAR	41,61	
35	Sivkov, Aleksej              	                            	MSA	IAR	41,66	
36	Kassin, Evgenij              	                            	MN1	IAR	41,70	
37	Sushko, Vasilij              	                            	MA1	IAR	42,23	SB
38	Fyodorov, Vyacheslav         	Фёдоров, Вячеслав           	MN1	IAR	42,64	
39	Chachin, Sergej              	                            	MB2	IAR	42,66	
40	Zonov, Sergej                	                            	MN4	IAR	42,78	
41	Vilesov, Oleg                	                            	MB1	IAR	44,54	

1500m Men - 17 January 2009
1	Bajnov, Pavel                	                            	MSA	IAR	1.56,81	TR
2	Belousov, Artyom             	Белоусов, Артём             	MSA	KAZ	1.57,95	
3	Demyanishin, Dmitrij         	                            	MN3	IAR	1.58,98	
4	Pronin, Sergej               	Пронин, Сергей              	MSA	IAR	1.59,00	
5	Kashin, Anton (1985)         	Кашин, Антон (1985)         	MSA	IAR	2.00,28	
6	Timakov, Denis               	                            	MSA	IAR	2.00,85	
6	Amelchenko, Aleksandr        	                            	MN1	IAR	2.00,85	
8	Stolbov, Pyotr               	                            	MN3	IAR	2.00,88	
9	Kolpakov, Evgenij            	Колпаков, Евгений           	MN3	IAR	2.01,08	SB
10	Bragin, Aleksandr            	Брагин, Александр           	MSA	IAR	2.01,35	
11	Kochnev, Mikhail             	Кочнев, Михаил              	MN1	IAR	2.01,43	
12	Koksharov, Mikhail           	Кокшаров, Михаил            	MN1	IAR	2.01,68	
13	Belyakov, Aleksej            	Беляков, Алексей            	MA1	IAR	2.01,91	
14	Ryzhov, Nikita               	Рыжов, Никита               	MN2	IAR	2.02,32	
15	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)      	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)     	MN1	IAR	2.02,44	
16	Solovev, Stepan              	Соловьев, Степан            	MN4	IAR	2.02,92	
17	Efremov, Ilya                	Ефремов, Илья               	MN1	IAR	2.03,13	
18	Davletov, Ilya               	                            	MSA	IAR	2.03,20	
19	Fatiev, Kirill               	                            	MN1	IAR	2.03,47	
20	Balabanov, Fedor             	Балабанов, Федор            	MN1	IAR	2.03,75	
21	Maslov, Vladimir             	Маслов, Владимир            	MN2	IAR	2.04,11	
22	Sakharov, Aleksej            	                            	MN3	IAR	2.04,20	
23	Smirnov, Vladislav (1988)    	Смирнов, Владислав (1988)   	MN2	IAR	2.04,24	
24	Malgin, Nikita               	                            	MN3	IAR	2.04,33	
25	Fyodorov, Aleksandr          	Фёдоров, Александр          	MN1	IAR	2.04,67	
25	Bikchentaev, Damir           	Бикчентаев, Дамир           	MN1	IAR	2.04,67	
27	Kulikovskikh, Evgenij        	                            	MN1	IAR	2.05,11	
28	Bogdanov, Anton              	Богданов, Антон             	MN2	IAR	2.05,21	SB
29	Kucherenko, Vasilij          	Кучеренко, Василий          	MN3	IAR	2.05,42	
30	Kopylov, Ivan (1988)         	                            	MN2	IAR	2.05,53	SB
31	Oreshkin, Aleksandr          	Орешкин, Александр          	MSA	IAR	2.05,88	
32	Troegubov, Egor              	Троегубов, Егор             	MN2	IAR	2.06,30	
33	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)     	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)      	MN2	IAR	2.06,34	
34	Moskvinov, Roman             	Москвинов, Роман            	MN4	IAR	2.06,63	
35	Kazakov, Yurij               	                            	MN2	IAR	2.07,45	
36	Fyodorov, Vyacheslav         	Фёдоров, Вячеслав           	MN1	IAR	2.07,84	
37	Konopelko, Pavel             	                            	MN1	IAR	2.08,32	
38	Koshel, Sergej               	                            	MN3	IAR	2.10,16	SB
39	Ogibalov, Konstantin         	                            	MN1	IAR	2.10,21	SB
40	Sivkov, Aleksej              	                            	MSA	IAR	2.11,03	
41	Gusev, Dmitrij (1986)        	Гусев, Дмитрий (1986)       	MN4	IAR	2.11,96	
42	Voronov, Anton               	Воронов, Антон              	MN1	IAR	2.12,20	
43	Zonov, Sergej                	                            	MN4	IAR	2.13,10	SB
44	Kondratev, Maksim            	Кондратьев, Максим          	MN1	IAR	2.13,43	SB
45	Govorov, Aleksandr           	Говоров, Александр          	MN3	IAR	2.14,49	
46	Sushko, Vasilij              	                            	MA1	IAR	2.15,18	SB
47	Kassin, Evgenij              	                            	MN1	IAR	2.17,73	PR SB
48	Surdejkin, Pavel             	                            	MN2	IAR	2.18,06	

5000m Men - 18 January 2009
1	Belousov, Artyom             	Белоусов, Артём             	MSA	KAZ	7.11,57	
2	Kulikovskikh, Evgenij        	                            	MN1	IAR	7.21,59	
3	Solovev, Stepan              	Соловьев, Степан            	MN4	IAR	7.27,65	
4	Stolbov, Pyotr               	                            	MN3	IAR	7.27,89	
5	Malgin, Nikita               	                            	MN3	IAR	7.28,31	
6	Kashin, Anton (1985)         	Кашин, Антон (1985)         	MSA	IAR	7.32,46	
7	Maslov, Vladimir             	Маслов, Владимир            	MN2	IAR	7.33,26	
8	Konopelko, Pavel             	                            	MN1	IAR	7.35,53	
9	Koksharov, Mikhail           	Кокшаров, Михаил            	MN1	IAR	7.38,38	
10	Fatiev, Kirill               	                            	MN1	IAR	7.38,78	
11	Fyodorov, Aleksandr          	Фёдоров, Александр          	MN1	IAR	7.41,26	
12	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)      	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)     	MN1	IAR	7.43,15	
13	Bikchentaev, Damir           	Бикчентаев, Дамир           	MN1	IAR	7.44,10	
14	Oreshkin, Aleksandr          	Орешкин, Александр          	MSA	IAR	7.46,10	
15	Troegubov, Egor              	Троегубов, Егор             	MN2	IAR	7.50,42	
16	Voronov, Anton               	Воронов, Антон              	MN1	IAR	7.58,40	
17	Fyodorov, Vyacheslav         	Фёдоров, Вячеслав           	MN1	IAR	7.59,33	
18	Kucherenko, Vasilij          	Кучеренко, Василий          	MN3	IAR	8.08,92	
19	Sivkov, Aleksej              	                            	MSA	IAR	8.13,84	PR SB
20	Govorov, Aleksandr           	Говоров, Александр          	MN3	IAR	8.17,73	PR SB
21	Surdejkin, Pavel             	                            	MN2	IAR	8.18,11	
22	Sushko, Vasilij              	                            	MA1	IAR	8.30,57	SB

            

Native Language Names