Time Trials
Richmond (CAN)
10 February 2010

500m Women - 10 February 2010
1	Wolf, Jenny               	                          	L30	GER	37,91	
2	Nemaja, Yuliya            	                          	L30	RUS	38,65	
3	Shinya, Shihomi           	                          	L30	JPN	39,16	
4	Fatkulina, Olga           	Фаткулина, Ольга          	LN1	RUS	39,25	
5	Kaykan, Svetlana          	                          	L30	RUS	39,29	
6	Malysheva, Ekaterina      	Малышева, Екатерина       	LN4	RUS	39,36	
7	Lobysheva, Ekaterina      	Лобышева, Екатерина       	LSA	RUS	39,49	
8	Okazaki, Tomomi           	                          	L35	JPN	39,53	
9	Muir, Sophie              	                          	LSA	AUS	39,64	
10	Hesse, Judith             	                          	LSA	GER	39,90	
11	Simionato, Chiara         	                          	L30	ITA	39,98	
12	de Vries, Elma            	                          	LSA	NED	41,07	
13	Grage, Cathrine           	                          	L30	DEN	43,70	

1000m Women - 10 February 2010
1	Lobysheva, Ekaterina      	Лобышева, Екатерина       	LSA	RUS	1.16,50	
2	Shikhova, Yekaterina      	Шихова, Екатерина         	LSA	RUS	1.16,55	
3	Friesinger-Postma, Anni   	                          	L30	GER	1.16,86	
4	Angermüller, Monique      	                          	LSA	GER	1.17,19	
5	Muir, Sophie              	                          	LSA	AUS	1.19,64	
6	de Vries, Elma            	                          	LSA	NED	1.24,07	
DNF	Nesbitt, Christine        	                          	LSA	CAN	DNF	
DNF	Okazaki, Tomomi           	                          	L35	JPN	DNF	

1500m Women - 10 February 2010
1	Tabata, Maki              	田畑 真紀                     	L35	JPN	2.00,07	
2	Shabanova, Alla           	Шабанова, Алла            	LSA	RUS	2.00,64	
3	Takagi, Miho              	髙木 美帆                     	LB1	JPN	2.01,47	
4	Abramova, Ekaterina (1982)	Абрамова, Екатерина (1982)	LSA	RUS	2.02,64	
5	Ost, Isabell              	                          	LN2	GER	2.03,06	
6	Grage, Cathrine           	                          	L30	DEN	2.09,62	
DNF	Simionato, Chiara         	                          	L30	ITA	DNF	

500m Men - 10 February 2010
1	Yesin, Alexey             	Есин, Алексей             	MN3	RUS	36,14	

1000m Men - 10 February 2010
1	Obara, Tadashi            	                          	MSA	JPN	1.09,67	
2	Groothuis, Stefan         	                          	MSA	NED	1.10,60	
3	Schwarz, Samuel           	                          	MSA	GER	1.10,63	
4	Roberge, François-Olivier 	                          	MSA	CAN	1.10,92	
4	Sugimori, Teruhiro        	                          	MSA	JPN	1.10,92	
6	Doi, Shingo               	                          	MSA	JPN	1.11,25	
7	Haga, Ryohei              	羽賀 亮平                     	MN2	JPN	1.11,89	
8	Yesin, Alexey             	Есин, Алексей             	MN3	RUS	1.12,89	
9	Briand, Pascal            	                          	M30	FRA	1.13,77	
10	Anesi, Matteo             	                          	MSA	ITA	1.14,09	

1500m Men - 10 February 2010
1	Hansen, Brian             	                          	MA2	USA	1.49,42	
2	Giroux, Mathieu           	                          	MSA	CAN	1.49,72	
3	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde    	                          	MB2	NOR	1.50,31	

            

Native Language Names