Time Trials
Calgary (CAN)
6 February 2010

500m Women - 6 February 2010
1	Boer, Margot            	                	LSA	NED	38,06	
2	Gerritsen, Annette      	                	LSA	NED	38,31	
3	van Riessen, Laurine    	                	LN3	NED	39,04	
4	Kotyuga, Anzhelika      	                	L40	BLR	39,36	
5	Radkevich, Svetlana     	                	L30	BLR	39,50	
6	Timmer, Marianne        	                	L35	NED	44,75	

1000m Women - 6 February 2010
1	Boer, Margot            	                	LSA	NED	1.18,46	
DNS	Timmer, Marianne        	                	L35	NED	DNS	
DNF	van Riessen, Laurine    	                	LN3	NED	DNF	
DNF	Gerritsen, Annette      	                	LSA	NED	DNF	

500m Men - 6 February 2010
1	Mulder, Ronald          	                	MSA	NED	34,59	
2	Smeekens, Jan           	                	MN4	NED	34,67	PR SB
3	Poutala, Mika           	                	MSA	FIN	34,86	
4	Kuipers, Simon          	                	MSA	NED	35,21	
5	Mulder, Michel          	                	MSA	NED	35,27	SB
6	Elgersma, Lars          	                	MSA	NED	35,32	SB
7	Zhang, Zhongqi          	                	MSA	CHN	35,36	
8	Tuitert, Mark           	                	M30	NED	35,45	
9	Bos, Jan (1975)         	                	M35	NED	35,62	
10	de Vries, Sjoerd (1988) 	                	MN3	NED	35,66	SB
11	Nieminen, Tuomas        	                	MSA	FIN	35,75	
12	Schipper, Pim           	                	MN2	NED	35,84	
13	Zhigin, Aleksandr       	Жигин, Александр	MN4	KAZ	35,96	PR SB
14	de Vries, Berden        	                	MN2	NED	36,26	PR SB
15	Warsylewicz, Justin     	                	MSA	CAN	37,13	SB
16	Fjeld, Torbjørn Ladstein	                	MN3	NOR	38,02	
17	Kulma, Pavel            	                	MN1	CZE	38,81	PR SB
18	Pokol, Julius           	                	MN1	CAN	39,49	
19	Caflisch, Jan           	                	MSA	SUI	40,16	
20	Iwaniszyn, Arthur       	                	MYA	POL	41,31	PR SB
DNS	Litscher, Rico          	                	MSA	SUI	DNS	

1000m Men - 6 February 2010
1	Schipper, Pim           	                	MN2	NED	1.08,93	SB
2	Mulder, Michel          	                	MSA	NED	1.09,03	SB
3	Bos, Jan (1975)         	                	M35	NED	1.09,42	
4	Elgersma, Lars          	                	MSA	NED	1.09,83	
5	Zhigin, Aleksandr       	Жигин, Александр	MN4	KAZ	1.09,93	PR SB
6	de Vries, Berden        	                	MN2	NED	1.11,32	
7	Silovs, Haralds         	                	MSA	LAT	1.11,58	
8	Fjeld, Torbjørn Ladstein	                	MN3	NOR	1.14,22	
9	Iwaniszyn, Arthur       	                	MYA	POL	1.22,55	PR SB
DNS	Litscher, Rico          	                	MSA	SUI	DNS	
DNF	Kuipers, Simon          	                	MSA	NED	DNF	
DNF	Smeekens, Jan           	                	MN4	NED	DNF	

1500m Men - 6 February 2010
1	Tuitert, Mark           	                	M30	NED	1.46,02	
2	de Vries, Sjoerd (1988) 	                	MN3	NED	1.46,10	SB
3	Caflisch, Jan           	                	MSA	SUI	1.59,41	

3000m Men - 6 February 2010
1	Babenko, Dmitry         	Бабенко, Дмитрий	MSA	KAZ	3.49,26	
2	Warsylewicz, Justin     	                	MSA	CAN	3.51,52	
3	Kulma, Pavel            	                	MN1	CZE	3.54,49	PR SB

            

Native Language Names