Testwettkampf
Inzell (GER)
28 July 2023

500m Women - 28 July 2023
1	Cabrera, Sara               	        	LN4	ESP	41,10	SB
2	Antošová, Veronika          	        	LN4	CZE	41,26	SB
3	Bíró, Hanna                 	        	LN1	HUN	41,53	SB
4	Kivioja, Laura              	        	LN2	FIN	41,58	SB
5	Nepokojová, Nikol           	        	LN2	CZE	41,91	SB
6	Powik, Luna-Luisa           	        	LB2	GER	42,06	PR SB
7	Vancsó, Rebeka              	        	LB2	HUN	42,18	SB
8	Moreno, Teresa              	        	LSA	ESP	42,51	SB
9	Espín Real, Julia           	        	LA1	ESP	42,59	SB
10	Jankovska, Laura            	        	LA1	LAT	42,83	SB
11	Kucina, Ance                	        	LA1	LAT	42,95	SB
12	Mendoza Álvarez, Valentina  	        	LN1	ESP	43,14	SB
13	Gómez Fernandez, Sheila     	        	LN1	ESP	43,84	SB
14	Suomalainen, Villiina       	        	LA2	FIN	43,94	SB
15	Alapont Martinez, Lucia     	        	LB2	ESP	43,96	PR SB
16	Sniķere, Patrīcija Elizabete	        	LN1	LAT	43,99	SB
17	Macháčková, Kateřina        	        	LA2	CZE	44,39	SB
18	de Wildt, Evy               	        	LB2	NED	45,19	SB
19	Tellez, Mireia              	        	LB1	ESP	45,36	SB
20	Hopf, Emilia                	        	LC1	GER	45,94	SB
21	Espin, Paula                	        	LC2	ESP	46,09	PR SB
22	Potapova, Ksenia            	        	LC2	UKR	46,23	SB
23	Schneiderová, Ema           	        	LA1	CZE	46,90	SB
24	Khochyna, Ulyana            	        	LC1	UKR	47,25	PR SB
25	Engelhardt, Lilly           	        	LC1	GER	47,38	PR SB
26	Onuśkova, Zoja              	        	LC2	SVK	47,74	PR SB
27	Macháčková, Monika          	        	LB2	CZE	47,96	SB
28	Priedite, Agate             	        	LA2	LAT	48,00	PR SB
29	Shelekhova, Sofiia          	        	LC1	UKR	48,28	SB
30	Hilbig, Lene                	        	LYB	GER	48,61	PR SB
31	Morales, Zoe                	        	LC2	SVK	48,69	SB
32	Engelhardt, Emma            	        	LYB	GER	49,98	PR SB
33	Trivedi, Hitakshi           	        	LB1	IND	53,16	NRJ PR SB
34	Spiegel, Elisa              	        	LB1	GER	54,24	SB
35	Onuskova, Tamara            	        	LYC	SVK	55,09	PR SB
36	Zauner, Anna                	        	LYC	GER	55,12	PR SB
37	Lubal, Nirja                	        	LYA	IND	56,53	PR SB
38	Heinle, Luna                	        	LYA	GER	56,70	SB
39	Ruiz, Lola                  	        	LYD	ESP	1.04,83	PR SB
40	Hryhorenko, Anna            	        	LYE	UKR	1.15,18	SB
41	Petrova, Yelizaveta         	        	LC2	UKR	1.38,16	PR SB

1000m Women - 28 July 2023
1	Khochyna, Sofiia            	        	LN3	UKR	1.26,15	SB
2	Petrusová, Adéla            	        	LN1	CZE	1.26,85	SB
3	Macháčková, Kateřina        	        	LA2	CZE	1.29,21	SB
4	de Graaf, Nora              	        	LB2	NED	1.33,92	PR SB
5	Macháčková, Monika          	        	LB2	CZE	1.35,63	SB
6	Morales, Zoe                	        	LC2	SVK	1.36,24	PR SB
7	Onuśkova, Zoja              	        	LC2	SVK	1.39,35	PR SB
8	Hilbig, Lene                	        	LYB	GER	1.40,43	PR SB
9	Schneiderová, Ema           	        	LA1	CZE	1.40,76	SB
10	Engelhardt, Emma            	        	LYB	GER	1.43,46	PR SB
11	Heinle, Luna                	        	LYA	GER	1.58,36	PR SB
12	Trivedi, Hitakshi           	        	LB1	IND	2.05,80	NRJ PR SB

1500m Women - 28 July 2023
1	Cabrera, Sara               	        	LN4	ESP	2.08,10	SB
2	Kuršová, Zuzana             	        	LN2	CZE	2.08,43	SB
3	Moreno, Teresa              	        	LSA	ESP	2.09,36	SB
4	Espín Real, Julia           	        	LA1	ESP	2.11,36	SB
5	Gómez Fernandez, Sheila     	        	LN1	ESP	2.11,89	SB
6	Mendoza Álvarez, Valentina  	        	LN1	ESP	2.12,08	SB
7	Kucina, Ance                	        	LA1	LAT	2.14,16	PR SB
8	Alapont Martinez, Lucia     	        	LB2	ESP	2.15,61	PR SB
9	Harder, Sari                	        	LB1	NED	2.16,35	SB
10	Tellez, Mireia              	        	LB1	ESP	2.20,00	PR SB
11	Espin, Paula                	        	LC2	ESP	2.23,18	PR SB
12	Priedite, Agate             	        	LA2	LAT	2.25,81	PR SB
13	Engelhardt, Lilly           	        	LC1	GER	2.33,58	PR SB
14	Hopf, Emilia                	        	LC1	GER	2.34,35	SB
15	Spiegel, Elisa              	        	LB1	GER	2.51,90	PR SB

3000m Women - 28 July 2023
1	Ostlender, Anna             	        	LN3	GER	4.25,58	PR SB
2	Jasch, Maira                	        	LA2	GER	4.27,38	SB
3	Völker, Ashley              	        	LA2	GER	4.28,97	PR SB
4	Molnar, Anna                	        	LN3	AUT	4.29,40	SB
5	Geutner, Julia              	        	LA1	GER	4.30,70	PR SB
6	Hemeltjen, Tina             	        	LA1	GER	4.39,71	SB
7	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte  	        	LB1	GER	4.50,58	PR SB
8	Riedel, Franziska           	        	LB2	GER	5.00,87	SB

300m Women - 28 July 2023
1	Onuskova, Tamara            	        	LYC	SVK	34,16	SB
2	Zauner, Anna                	        	LYC	GER	35,21	SB
3	Lubal, Nirja                	        	LYA	IND	35,36	SB
4	Kogler, Johanna             	        	LYD	GER	35,54	SB
5	Schwabl, Greta              	        	LYE	GER	36,07	SB
6	Koch, Luisa                 	        	LYC	GER	37,30	SB
7	Ruiz, Lola                  	        	LYD	ESP	38,76	SB
8	Reinwart, Anastasia         	        	LYF	GER	42,50	SB
9	Bobrovsky, Miroslava        	        	LYF	UKR	46,50	SB
10	Zaporozhets, Viktoriia      	        	LYF	UKR	52,12	SB
11	Hunger, Magdalena           	        	LYF	GER	55,20	SB

500m Men - 28 July 2023
1	Gschwentner, Ignaz          	        	MN3	AUT	36,62	SB
2	Lehtonen, Juuso             	        	MN3	FIN	36,83	SB
3	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	        	MA2	ROU	37,02	SB
4	Suomalainen, Tuukka         	        	MN2	FIN	37,25	SB
5	Bejczi, Botond              	        	MSA	HUN	37,50	SB
6	Kokko, Max                  	        	MN3	FIN	37,63	SB
7	Soma, Lukács                	        	MA1	HUN	38,21	SB
8	Mihalache, Nicolae Sebastian	        	MA2	ROU	38,24	SB
9	Klembara, Jakub             	        	MSA	SVK	38,43	SB
10	Khochyn, Hlib               	        	MC2	UKR	38,55	NRJ PR SB
11	Rezzonico, Alexander        	        	MN1	ESP	38,94	SB
12	Santana, Martin             	        	MA1	GER	39,03	SB
13	Roldán Ferrer, Iván         	        	MA2	ESP	39,66	PR SB
14	Procházka, Tadeáš           	        	MN3	CZE	39,76	SB
15	Marth, Bandet               	        	MB2	GER	39,80	SB
16	Morán, Ignacio              	        	MA2	ESP	39,94	PR SB
17	Ruiz Cortes, Iker           	        	MB1	ESP	40,77	PR SB
18	Popa, Vlád                  	        	MB2	ROU	40,88	SB
19	Vermeersch, Johannes        	        	MB2	BEL	40,92	SB
20	Turcksin, Finn              	        	MA2	BEL	41,04	SB
21	Šimko, Daniel               	        	MN1	SVK	41,26	PR SB
22	Wörle, Paul                 	        	MB1	AUT	42,04	PR SB
23	Nederstigt, Vigo            	        	MN1	NED	42,64	PR SB
24	de Graaf, Stan              	        	MC2	NED	43,70	PR SB
25	Moscak, Maros               	        	MB1	SVK	45,22	PR SB
26	Elias, Michal               	        	MC2	SVK	46,04	PR SB
27	Luht, Jevgeni               	        	MA2	FIN	46,24	SB
28	Bobik, Artem                	        	MYA	UKR	46,31	PR SB
29	Nesvit, Danylo              	        	MC1	UKR	46,98	SB
30	Kokardekar, Archit          	        	MA2	IND	48,22	PR SB
31	Smith, Tom                  	        	MB2	GBR	49,14	PR SB
32	Ottershagen, Aleksander     	        	MYA	NOR	51,01	PR SB
33	Jardim, Raúl                	        	MC1	ESP	51,03	PR SB
34	Beitlich, Hannes            	        	MYC	GER	51,57	PR SB
35	Zaporozhets, Volodymyr      	        	MYD	UKR	54,32	SB
36	Sikka, Shreshth             	        	MC2	IND	55,09	PR SB
37	Regts, Roel                 	        	MA1	NED	56,81	SB
38	Pandirkar, Shaunak          	        	MYA	IND	58,38	PR SB
39	Cachucho, Pedro             	        	MSA	POR	59,55	PR SB
40	Kyncl, Michal               	        	MC1	CZE	1.00,85	PR SB
41	Huber, Leo                  	        	MB1	GER	1.01,11	SB
DNS	Sipos, János                	        	MA1	HUN	DNS	

1000m Men - 28 July 2023
1	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	        	MA2	ROU	1.12,65	SB
2	Bödei, Bálint               	        	MN1	HUN	1.12,99	SB
3	Mihalache, Nicolae Sebastian	        	MA2	ROU	1.17,00	SB
4	Robla, Manel                	        	MN1	ESP	1.17,50	SB
5	Santana, Martin             	        	MA1	GER	1.18,20	PR SB
6	Klembara, Jakub             	        	MSA	SVK	1.18,57	SB
7	Halfweeg, Jens              	        	MB2	NED	1.20,54	SB
8	Popa, Vlád                  	        	MB2	ROU	1.21,36	SB
9	Šimko, Daniel               	        	MN1	SVK	1.27,63	PR SB
10	Moscak, Maros               	        	MB1	SVK	1.31,96	PR SB
11	Elias, Michal               	        	MC2	SVK	1.34,68	PR SB
12	Jardim, Raúl                	        	MC1	ESP	1.37,53	PR SB
13	Kokardekar, Archit          	        	MA2	IND	1.41,15	NRJ PR SB
14	Kyncl, Michal               	        	MC1	CZE	2.08,73	PR SB

1500m Men - 28 July 2023
1	Dombek, Hendrik             	        	MSA	GER	1.48,95	SB
2	Suomalainen, Samuli         	        	MSA	FIN	1.49,95	SB
3	Rezzonico, Alexander        	        	MN1	ESP	1.55,19	SB
4	Muhonen, Alvar              	        	MN1	FIN	1.56,18	SB
5	Has, Stefan                 	        	MB2	NED	1.58,47	PR SB
6	Robla, Manel                	        	MN1	ESP	2.00,01	SB
7	Roldán Ferrer, Iván         	        	MA2	ESP	2.00,21	PR SB
8	Vermeersch, Johannes        	        	MB2	BEL	2.03,25	PR SB
9	Morán, Ignacio              	        	MA2	ESP	2.03,48	PR SB
10	Turcksin, Finn              	        	MA2	BEL	2.03,58	SB
11	Regts, Roel                 	        	MA1	NED	2.04,12	PR SB
12	Ruiz Cortes, Iker           	        	MB1	ESP	2.06,83	PR SB

3000m Men - 28 July 2023
1	Klein, Moritz               	        	MN4	GER	3.53,40	PR SB
2	Emele, Stefan               	        	MSA	GER	3.55,71	PR SB
3	Kortlever, Ede-Konrad       	        	MB2	GER	3.56,73	PR SB
4	Motschmann, Felix           	        	MN1	GER	4.04,77	SB
5	Patz, Maximilian            	        	MB2	GER	4.12,57	PR SB
6	Drechsler, Ben-Lukas        	        	MB1	GER	4.17,45	SB
7	Grabe, Lennart              	        	MA1	GER	4.19,41	SB

5000m Men - 28 July 2023
1	Maly, Felix                 	        	M30	GER	6.33,76	SB
2	Götze, Konstantin           	        	MN4	GER	6.37,15	SB
3	Gras, Manuel                	        	MSA	GER	6.42,86	SB
4	Gross, Gabriel              	        	MN1	GER	6.43,16	SB
5	Brauer, Bogdan              	        	MN2	GER	6.44,01	PR SB
6	Schlörb, Tobias             	        	MA1	GER	7.05,95	PR SB
7	Schreiter, Richard          	        	MA2	GER	7.14,51	SB

300m Men - 28 July 2023
1	Beitlich, Hannes            	        	MYC	GER	32,66	SB
2	Sikka, Shreshth             	        	MC2	IND	34,38	SB
3	Chick, Thomas               	        	MYC	GER	35,42	SB
4	Pandirkar, Shaunak          	        	MYA	IND	35,61	SB
5	Zadyraka, Nazar             	        	MYF	UKR	36,29	SB
6	Zauner, Maximilian          	        	MYE	GER	36,99	SB
7	Kogler, Benedikt            	        	MYF	GER	42,16	SB

            

Native Language Names