DEC Testrennen
Inzell (GER)
30 July 2022

500m Women - 30 July 2022
1	Geutner, Julia            	LB2	GER	42,78	SB
2	Letteboer, Stina          	LB2	GER	42,89	SB
3	Kraus, Isabel             	LA1	GER	43,40	SB
4	Jasch, Maira              	LA1	GER	43,50	SB
5	Powik, Luna-Luisa         	LB1	GER	43,51	SB
6	Khochyna, Sofiia          	LN2	UKR	44,26	PR SB
7	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte	LC2	GER	45,10	SB
8	Bachl, Julia              	LN1	GER	45,20	SB
9	Pagano, Clarissa          	LB1	GER	45,72	SB
10	Potapova, Ksenia          	LC1	UKR	49,32	PR SB
11	Sydorko, Mariia           	LC1	UKR	49,40	PR SB
12	Hopf, Emilia              	LYA	GER	49,45	SB
13	Engelhardt, Lilly         	LYA	GER	51,20	SB
14	Khotsjuna, Ulyana         	LYA	UKR	51,52	PR SB
15	Shelekhova, Sofiia        	LYA	UKR	52,03	PR SB
16	Suprun, Daria             	LB1	UKR	52,91	PR SB
17	Hilbig, Lene              	LYC	GER	54,92	PR SB
18	Spiegel, Elisa            	LC2	GER	56,22	SB
19	Heinle, Luna              	LYB	GER	1.02,73	PR SB
20	Zauner, Anna              	LYD	GER	1.03,49	SB

1000m Women - 30 July 2022
1	Uhrig, Michelle           	LSA	GER	1.21,47	SB
2	Powik, Luna-Luisa         	LB1	GER	1.30,48	SB
3	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte	LC2	GER	1.32,28	SB
4	Pagano, Clarissa          	LB1	GER	1.33,25	SB

3000m Women - 30 July 2022
1	Bachl, Julia              	LN1	GER	4.31,72	SB
2	Geutner, Julia            	LB2	GER	4.39,76	SB
3	Hemeltjen, Tina           	LB2	GER	4.49,38	SB
4	Khochyna, Sofiia          	LN2	UKR	5.04,64	SB
DNS	Letteboer, Stina          	LB2	GER	DNS	
DNS	Kraus, Isabel             	LA1	GER	DNS	

100m Women - 30 July 2022
1	Ulrich, Katharina         	LA1	GER	12,72	SB
2	Röskenbleck, Katherine    	LA1	GER	13,38	SB
3	Graf, Emily               	LC1	GER	13,60	SB
4	Zaccaro, Chiara           	LB1	GER	13,89	SB
5	Czuk, Alina               	LC2	GER	14,46	SB
6	Gütter, Fidelia           	LYC	GER	14,61	SB
7	Koch, Luisa               	LYD	GER	14,95	SB
8	Schwabl, Greta            	LYF	GER	15,06	SB
9	Hrynorenko, Anna          	LYF	UKR	17,07	SB
10	Reinwart, Anastasia       	LYF	GER	17,31	SB
11	Nürnberger, Annika        	LYE	GER	17,37	SB
DNS	Zaporozhets, Viktoriia    	LYF	UKR	DNS	

300m Women - 30 July 2022
1	Hollerbaum, Jessie        	LB2	GER	29,60	SB
2	Ulrich, Katharina         	LA1	GER	30,01	SB
3	Hopf, Emilia              	LYA	GER	31,40	SB
4	Graf, Emily               	LC1	GER	32,03	SB
5	Röskenbleck, Katherine    	LA1	GER	32,52	SB
6	Engelhardt, Lilly         	LYA	GER	33,40	SB
7	Hilbig, Lene              	LYC	GER	34,77	SB
8	Zaccaro, Chiara           	LB1	GER	34,90	SB
9	Czuk, Alina               	LC2	GER	36,15	SB
10	Spiegel, Elisa            	LC2	GER	36,52	SB
11	Heinle, Luna              	LYB	GER	38,34	SB
12	Gütter, Fidelia           	LYC	GER	38,42	SB
13	Zauner, Anna              	LYD	GER	39,20	SB
14	Schwabl, Greta            	LYF	GER	41,72	SB
15	Koch, Luisa               	LYD	GER	48,11	SB

500m Men - 30 July 2022
1	Kurzmann, Niklas          	MN3	GER	36,64	SB
2	Gross, Gabriel            	MA2	GER	38,65	SB
3	Mayrhofer, Dominik        	MA2	GER	38,85	SB
4	Schnabel, Emile           	MN1	GER	39,39	SB
5	Santana, Martin           	MB2	GER	39,75	SB
6	Huber, Leo                	MC2	GER	40,26	PR SB
7	Marth, Bandet             	MB1	GER	40,78	PR SB
8	Patz, Max                 	MB1	GER	41,14	SB
9	Höhne, Dustin             	MB1	GER	41,21	SB
10	Kortlever, Ede-Konrad     	MB1	GER	41,31	SB
11	Khochyn, Hlib             	MC2	UKR	41,32	PR SB
12	Djossou, Jérémie-David    	MB1	GER	44,50	SB
13	Suprun, Dmytro            	MB1	UKR	51,13	
14	Nesvit, Danylo            	MYA	UKR	52,73	
WDR	Geppert, Maximilian       	MN1	GER	WDR	

1000m Men - 30 July 2022
1	Huber, Leo                	MC2	GER	1.20,23	PR SB
2	Marth, Bandet             	MB1	GER	1.22,16	PR SB
3	Khochyn, Hlib             	MC2	UKR	1.23,63	PR SB
DNS	Schnabel, Emile           	MN1	GER	DNS	

3000m Men - 30 July 2022
1	Mayrhofer, Dominik        	MA2	GER	4.06,19	SB
2	Kortlever, Ede-Konrad     	MB1	GER	4.11,50	PR SB
3	Patz, Max                 	MB1	GER	4.28,22	SB
4	Höhne, Dustin             	MB1	GER	4.29,79	SB

5000m Men - 30 July 2022
1	Gross, Gabriel            	MA2	GER	7.01,61	SB
2	Stibenz, Matteo           	MB2	GER	7.06,51	PR SB
3	Schreiter, Richard        	MA1	GER	7.32,36	SB

100m Men - 30 July 2022
1	Kurzmann, Niklas          	MN3	GER	10,05	SB
2	Motschmann, Felix         	MA2	GER	10,85	SB
3	Santana, Martin           	MB2	GER	11,09	SB
4	Djossou, Jérémie-David    	MB1	GER	12,16	SB
5	Huber, David              	MA1	GER	12,26	SB
6	Röskenbleck, Jonathan     	MB2	GER	12,47	SB
7	Zabrodsky, Alexander      	MYA	GER	13,18	SB
8	Kühnrich, Moritz          	MYA	GER	13,21	SB
8	Brutscher, Daniel         	MC2	GER	13,21	SB
10	Beitlich, Hannes          	MYD	GER	14,09	SB
11	Zadyraka, Nazar           	MYF	UKR	15,05	SB

300m Men - 30 July 2022
1	Röskenbleck, Jonathan     	MB2	GER	30,24	SB
2	Huber, David              	MA1	GER	30,33	SB
3	Kühnrich, Moritz          	MYA	GER	31,48	SB
4	Zabrodsky, Alexander      	MYA	GER	32,87	SB
5	Brutscher, Daniel         	MC2	GER	33,96	SB
6	Zaporozhets, Volodymyr    	MYE	UKR	35,30	SB
7	Beitlich, Hannes          	MYD	GER	35,46	SB
8	Sporysh, Matvei           	MYE	UKR	41,99	SB

            

Native Language Names