2022 Korea Industrial Skating Federation President's Cup
2022 한국실업빙상경기연맹 회장배 스피드스케이팅대회
Seoul (KOR)
1 - 3 April 2022

500m Women - 1 April 2022
1	Kim, Min-Sun         	김민선         	LN4	KOR	39,78	
2	Nam, Ye-Won          	남예원         	LSA	KOR	40,85	

1000m Women - 2 April 2022
1	Hwang, Hyun-Sun      	황현선         	LSA	KOR	1.22,60	
2	Park, Ji-Woo         	박지우         	LN4	KOR	1.23,12	
3	Nam, Ye-Won          	남예원         	LSA	KOR	1.23,44	

1500m Women - 3 April 2022
1	Hwang, Hyun-Sun      	황현선         	LSA	KOR	2.16,51	

500m Men - 1 April 2022
1	Kim, Tae-Yun         	김태윤         	MSA	KOR	35,30	
2	Kim, Young-Jin (1995)	김영진 (1995)  	MSA	KOR	35,77	
3	Kim, Cheol-Min       	김철민         	MSA	KOR	35,78	PR SB
4	Jeong, Seon-Kyo      	정선교         	MN4	KOR	35,86	
5	Lee, Byung-Hoon      	이병훈         	MA2	KOR	36,01	
6	Kim, Kyung-Rae       	김경래         	MA2	KOR	37,03	

5000m Men - 1 April 2022
1	An, Hyun-Jun (2000)  	안현준 (2000)  	MN2	KOR	6.52,06	
2	Chung, Yang-Hun      	정양훈         	MN3	KOR	6.55,19	
3	Park, Jun-Hyeong     	박준형         	MN2	KOR	6.57,68	SB
4	Ko, Byung-Wook       	고병욱         	M30	KOR	7.03,85	
5	Moon, Hyun-Woong     	문현웅         	MSA	KOR	7.05,42	
6	Um, Cheon-Ho         	엄천호         	M30	KOR	7.27,51	

1000m Men - 2 April 2022
1	Chung, Jae-Woong     	정재웅         	MN4	KOR	1.10,35	
2	Kim, Tae-Yun         	김태윤         	MSA	KOR	1.10,79	
3	Kim, Cheol-Min       	김철민         	MSA	KOR	1.10,93	
4	Jeong, Seon-Kyo      	정선교         	MN4	KOR	1.11,39	
5	Kim, Young-Jin (1995)	김영진 (1995)  	MSA	KOR	1.12,04	
6	Kim, Jun-Ho          	김준호         	MSA	KOR	1.12,81	
7	Lee, Do-Hyung        	이도형         	MN4	KOR	1.12,85	
8	Lee, Byung-Hoon      	이병훈         	MA2	KOR	1.14,47	
9	Kim, Kyung-Rae       	김경래         	MA2	KOR	1.14,96	

3000m Men - 2 April 2022
1	Park, Jun-Hyeong     	박준형         	MN2	KOR	3.57,99	SB
2	Joo, Hyong-Jun       	주형준         	M30	KOR	3.58,17	SB
3	Ko, Byung-Wook       	고병욱         	M30	KOR	4.02,93	
4	Seo, Jeong-Su        	서정수         	MSA	KOR	4.04,02	

1500m Men - 3 April 2022
1	An, Hyun-Jun (2000)  	안현준 (2000)  	MN2	KOR	1.50,89	PR SB
2	Park, Ki-Woong       	박기웅         	MSA	KOR	1.51,10	
3	Chung, Jae-Woong     	정재웅         	MN4	KOR	1.51,11	SB
4	Joo, Hyong-Jun       	주형준         	M30	KOR	1.51,36	SB
5	Lee, Do-Hyung        	이도형         	MN4	KOR	1.51,45	
6	Oh, Hyun-Min         	오현민         	MSA	KOR	1.51,49	
7	Chung, Yang-Hun      	정양훈         	MN3	KOR	1.52,19	
8	Moon, Hyun-Woong     	문현웅         	MSA	KOR	1.52,31	
9	Seo, Jeong-Su        	서정수         	MSA	KOR	1.57,98	
10	Um, Cheon-Ho         	엄천호         	M30	KOR	1.58,32	

Team Pursuit (6 laps) Mixed - 3 April 2022
1	의정부시청                 	            			3.15,62	
	Joo, Hyong-Jun        	주형준         	M30	KOR		
	Kim, Min-Sun          	김민선         	LN4	KOR		
	Seo, Jeong-Su         	서정수         	MSA	KOR		
2	서울시청                  	            			3.31,72	
	Nam, Ye-Won           	남예원         	LSA	KOR		
	Kim, Young-Jin (1995) 	김영진 (1995)  	MSA	KOR		
	Lee, Byung-Hoon       	이병훈         	MA2	KOR		

            

Native Language Names