SoftELS IUT
Heerenveen (NED)
20 March 2022

500m Women - Categorie A - 20 March 2022
1	Hulshof, Emma            	LSA	NED	42,47	
2	Bolks, Florien           	LN2	NED	43,84	PR SB
3	Burger, Mila             	LN2	NED	44,43	SB
4	Tol, Rixt                	LA2	NED	44,64	SB
5	Pulles, Linda            	LSA	NED	44,70	SB
6	Elfferich, Lotte         	LSA	NED	45,02	SB
7	Veuger, Emma Alida       	LA2	NED	45,12	PR SB
8	van der Horst, Maaike    	LN4	NED	45,16	SB
9	Dee, Marit               	LN1	NED	45,64	PR SB
10	van Rijswijk, Nicolle    	LSA	NED	45,81	PR SB
11	de Boer, Femke (2002)    	LA2	NED	46,01	
12	Schuur, Nienke           	LN4	NED	46,63	PR SB
13	Visser, Fenna (1997)     	LSA	NED	48,13	SB
14	Gerritsma, Hiltje        	LN2	NED	49,14	

1500m Women - Categorie A - 20 March 2022
1	Hulshof, Emma            	LSA	NED	2.08,52	PR SB
2	Bolks, Florien           	LN2	NED	2.10,09	PR SB
3	Tol, Rixt                	LA2	NED	2.12,66	SB
4	Pulles, Linda            	LSA	NED	2.13,25	PR SB
5	Burger, Mila             	LN2	NED	2.15,93	SB
6	Veuger, Emma Alida       	LA2	NED	2.19,35	PR SB
7	Schuur, Nienke           	LN4	NED	2.19,58	PR SB
8	van Rijswijk, Nicolle    	LSA	NED	2.19,77	PR SB
9	de Boer, Femke (2002)    	LA2	NED	2.19,78	SB
10	Elfferich, Lotte         	LSA	NED	2.22,11	SB
11	van der Horst, Maaike    	LN4	NED	2.22,31	SB
12	Gerritsma, Hiltje        	LN2	NED	2.27,33	SB
13	Visser, Fenna (1997)     	LSA	NED	2.31,67	SB
DQ	Dee, Marit               	LN1	NED	DQ	

500m Women - Categorie B - 20 March 2022
1	de Groot, Amarins        	LN3	NED	47,43	PR SB
2	Aarsen, Carlijn          	LN2	NED	47,93	SB
3	Wilmink, Pien            	LN4	NED	48,05	PR SB
4	van Veen, Meike          	LN1	NED	48,11	PR SB
5	van Dulst, Paulien       	LN2	NED	48,14	PR SB
6	van Leeuwen, Jennifer    	LA1	NED	48,97	PR SB
7	Griepink, Britt          	LN4	NED	49,09	PR SB
8	van de Kracht, Alina     	LN2	NED	50,85	PR SB
9	Wilms, Julia             	LN2	NED	51,60	
10	Delfos, Anne Jane        	LSA	NED	52,42	PR SB
11	Veldhuis, Floor          	LSA	NED	54,06	PR SB
12	van Veen, Lana           	LN4	NED	56,06	
13	Veerman, Zao             	LSA	NED	1.09,08	PR SB

1500m Women - Categorie B - 20 March 2022
1	de Groot, Amarins        	LN3	NED	2.25,67	PR SB
2	van Dulst, Paulien       	LN2	NED	2.29,09	PR SB
3	Wilmink, Pien            	LN4	NED	2.29,11	PR SB
4	van Leeuwen, Jennifer    	LA1	NED	2.30,42	SB
5	Aarsen, Carlijn          	LN2	NED	2.34,19	PR SB
6	Griepink, Britt          	LN4	NED	2.34,28	PR SB
7	Delfos, Anne Jane        	LSA	NED	2.37,13	PR SB
8	van Veen, Meike          	LN1	NED	2.37,35	PR SB
9	Veldhuis, Floor          	LSA	NED	2.40,92	PR SB
10	van Veen, Lana           	LN4	NED	2.50,63	PR SB
11	van de Kracht, Alina     	LN2	NED	2.52,98	SB
12	Veerman, Zao             	LSA	NED	4.01,63	PR SB
DNF	Wilms, Julia             	LN2	NED	DNF	

500m Women - Categorie C - 20 March 2022
1	Vogelaar, Simone         	LN4	NED	56,11	SB
2	Dissel, Jil              	LN4	NED	59,41	PR SB
3	van der Werf, Elli       	LSA	NED	59,52	
4	van Duinen, Iris         	LN2	NED	1.00,54	PR SB
5	Michels, Femke           	LN2	NED	1.00,94	PR SB
6	Elgersma, Maaike         	LN4	NED	1.02,45	PR SB
7	Keemink, Sophie          	LN4	NED	1.06,64	PR SB
DNS	Zonneveld, Anna          	L?	NED	DNS	

1000m Women - Categorie C - 20 March 2022
1	Vogelaar, Simone         	LN4	NED	1.57,43	SB
2	Dissel, Jil              	LN4	NED	2.00,13	PR SB
3	Elgersma, Maaike         	LN4	NED	2.03,89	PR SB
4	Michels, Femke           	LN2	NED	2.04,32	PR SB
5	van Duinen, Iris         	LN2	NED	2.04,92	PR SB
6	van der Werf, Elli       	LSA	NED	2.06,26	PR SB
7	Keemink, Sophie          	LN4	NED	2.22,46	
DNS	Zonneveld, Anna          	L?	NED	DNS	

500m Women - Out of Competition - 20 March 2022
1	de Jonge, Anne           	LSA	NED	45,59	SB
2	Pikaar, Sterre           	LA1	NED	45,89	SB
3	van der Laan, Sophia     	LN3	NED	47,25	SB
4	Hofstee, Ilse            	LN1	NED	49,19	PR SB
5	Kraakman, Mirjam         	LN3	NED	52,52	

1000m Women - Out of Competition - 20 March 2022
1	de Jonge, Anne           	LSA	NED	1.31,49	SB
2	van der Laan, Sophia     	LN3	NED	1.33,31	PR SB
3	Pikaar, Sterre           	LA1	NED	1.37,89	SB
4	Hofstee, Ilse            	LN1	NED	1.38,10	PR SB
5	Kraakman, Mirjam         	LN3	NED	1.48,67	

500m Men - Categorie A - 20 March 2022
1	Schrijver, Colin         	MN2	NED	37,90	
2	Verhoeff, Jan Hein       	MN4	NED	38,27	
3	Mudde, Menno             	MN4	NED	39,87	PR SB
4	Wiarda, Thomas           	MSA	NED	40,07	
5	Snoek, Rutger            	MSA	NED	40,13	PR SB
6	Boere, Remco (1996)      	MSA	NED	40,71	SB
7	Veerman, Timon           	MSA	NED	40,78	PR SB
8	Schaap, Robin            	MN2	NED	40,81	
9	Blom, Jules              	MN3	NED	40,97	SB
10	Kraaijeveld, Jelmer      	M30	NED	41,13	SB
11	van Welsenes, Erik       	MSA	NED	41,40	PR SB
12	Claassen, Jesse          	MSA	NED	41,81	
13	Bellingwout, Joris       	MN4	NED	41,95	PR SB
14	Ullersma, Pieter         	MN2	NED	42,00	PR SB
15	Nijenhuis, Yoran         	MSA	NED	42,17	
16	Goudswaard, Jeroen       	MSA	NED	42,30	
17	Melenhorst, Swen         	MN1	NED	42,67	
18	Löwik, Emil              	MSA	NED	42,76	
19	Arkema, Jesse            	MN2	NED	43,02	SB
20	Vernet, Lars             	MN1	NED	43,50	
21	Groen, Jacco             	MN4	NED	43,51	SB
22	van der Laan, Fedor      	MSA	NED	43,63	
DQ	Landman, Wester          	MA2	NED	DQ	

1500m Men - Categorie A - 20 March 2022
1	Schrijver, Colin         	MN2	NED	1.55,30	
2	Verhoeff, Jan Hein       	MN4	NED	1.58,08	
3	Mudde, Menno             	MN4	NED	1.58,12	PR SB
4	Wiarda, Thomas           	MSA	NED	2.00,11	PR SB
5	Landman, Wester          	MA2	NED	2.00,64	
6	Ullersma, Pieter         	MN2	NED	2.01,60	PR SB
7	Kraaijeveld, Jelmer      	M30	NED	2.01,70	SB
8	Snoek, Rutger            	MSA	NED	2.02,26	PR SB
9	Veerman, Timon           	MSA	NED	2.02,28	PR SB
10	Blom, Jules              	MN3	NED	2.03,81	PR SB
11	van Welsenes, Erik       	MSA	NED	2.04,05	PR SB
12	Goudswaard, Jeroen       	MSA	NED	2.04,60	
13	Boere, Remco (1996)      	MSA	NED	2.04,94	PR SB
14	Bellingwout, Joris       	MN4	NED	2.06,44	PR SB
15	Arkema, Jesse            	MN2	NED	2.06,52	PR SB
16	Vernet, Lars             	MN1	NED	2.06,69	PR SB
17	Nijenhuis, Yoran         	MSA	NED	2.07,00	SB
18	van der Laan, Fedor      	MSA	NED	2.08,00	PR SB
19	Löwik, Emil              	MSA	NED	2.08,38	PR SB
20	Schaap, Robin            	MN2	NED	2.08,78	
21	Melenhorst, Swen         	MN1	NED	2.09,09	PR SB
22	Claassen, Jesse          	MSA	NED	2.10,52	SB
23	Groen, Jacco             	MN4	NED	2.14,02	SB

500m Men - Categorie B - 20 March 2022
1	van den Eshof, Frank     	MSA	NED	41,24	PR SB
2	Rijs, Maurice            	MSA	NED	41,48	PR SB
3	Hendriksen, Loek         	MN1	NED	42,09	PR SB
4	van Wijk, Jort           	MN1	NED	42,12	PR SB
5	Venderbosch, Marijn      	MSA	NED	42,14	
6	Zijlstra, Arthur         	MA2	NED	42,19	PR SB
7	Ravenhorst, Joris        	MSA	NED	42,61	
8	Ruijs, Jens              	MN1	NED	42,66	PR SB
9	Hoekstra, Rik (1998)     	MN4	NED	42,74	PR SB
10	McCarthy, Rory           	MN1	IRL	42,90	NR PR SB
11	Albers, Lucas            	MN3	NED	42,96	SB
12	van de Velden, Persijn   	MN2	NED	42,99	PR SB
13	Salverda, Tade           	MN3	NED	43,08	PR SB
14	Weening, Sybe            	MN1	NED	43,85	
15	Litjens, Hidde           	MN1	GER	44,00	PR SB
16	van der Wurff, Rik       	MSA	NED	44,04	PR SB
17	Reessink, Mark           	M30	NED	44,51	
18	Cox, Jeroen              	MN1	NED	45,43	PR SB
19	Stevers, Joris           	MN4	NED	45,94	
20	van der Grift, Stefan    	MSA	NED	46,42	PR SB
20	Beiboer, Luitzen-Jan     	MSA	NED	46,42	
22	Hulleman, Hugo           	MN4	NED	46,63	
23	Rip, Friso               	MN4	NED	47,02	PR SB
24	van der Zwaard, Martijn  	MSA	NED	47,35	PR SB
25	de Groot, Boris          	MN3	NED	47,66	PR SB
26	Kussendrager, Jesper     	MN2	NED	47,88	
27	Kelderman, Wouter        	MN4	NED	48,98	
28	Meijer, Robin            	MSA	NED	51,63	PR SB
DNS	Verseveldt, Bas          	MSA	NED	DNS	

1500m Men - Categorie B - 20 March 2022
1	van Wijk, Jort           	MN1	NED	2.04,82	PR SB
2	van den Eshof, Frank     	MSA	NED	2.06,43	PR SB
3	Zijlstra, Arthur         	MA2	NED	2.07,83	PR SB
4	Rijs, Maurice            	MSA	NED	2.08,10	PR SB
5	Ruijs, Jens              	MN1	NED	2.08,36	PR SB
6	Venderbosch, Marijn      	MSA	NED	2.08,80	PR SB
7	Reessink, Mark           	M30	NED	2.09,42	SB
8	Hoekstra, Rik (1998)     	MN4	NED	2.09,59	PR SB
9	Salverda, Tade           	MN3	NED	2.10,20	PR SB
10	Hendriksen, Loek         	MN1	NED	2.11,16	PR SB
11	Litjens, Hidde           	MN1	GER	2.13,87	PR SB
12	van de Velden, Persijn   	MN2	NED	2.13,98	PR SB
13	Ravenhorst, Joris        	MSA	NED	2.14,31	SB
14	Cox, Jeroen              	MN1	NED	2.15,66	PR SB
15	McCarthy, Rory           	MN1	IRL	2.17,90	PR SB
16	van der Wurff, Rik       	MSA	NED	2.19,39	PR SB
17	Hulleman, Hugo           	MN4	NED	2.20,15	PR SB
18	Stevers, Joris           	MN4	NED	2.22,69	PR SB
19	Weening, Sybe            	MN1	NED	2.24,27	PR SB
20	Beiboer, Luitzen-Jan     	MSA	NED	2.26,09	
21	de Groot, Boris          	MN3	NED	2.27,93	PR SB
22	van der Grift, Stefan    	MSA	NED	2.29,39	PR SB
23	Kussendrager, Jesper     	MN2	NED	2.29,67	SB
24	Rip, Friso               	MN4	NED	2.30,19	
25	Kelderman, Wouter        	MN4	NED	2.34,54	
26	Meijer, Robin            	MSA	NED	2.37,26	PR SB
DNS	Verseveldt, Bas          	MSA	NED	DNS	
DNF	Albers, Lucas            	MN3	NED	DNF	
DQ	van der Zwaard, Martijn  	MSA	NED	DQ	

500m Men - Categorie C - 20 March 2022
1	van den Akker, Roel      	MN1	NED	49,36	
2	Cho, Sung Hoon           	MSA	NED	50,98	PR SB
3	van de Brug, Robert-Jan  	MN3	NED	52,57	PR SB
4	Castelijns, Willem       	MN3	NED	55,31	PR SB
5	Huzen, Erwin             	M30	NED	56,97	PR SB
6	Blanken, Kaj             	M?	NED	1.01,44	PR SB
DQ	Lock, Timber             	M?	NED	DQ	

1000m Men - Categorie C - 20 March 2022
1	van den Akker, Roel      	MN1	NED	1.38,20	
2	Lock, Timber             	M?	NED	1.40,73	PR SB
3	Cho, Sung Hoon           	MSA	NED	1.46,21	PR SB
4	van de Brug, Robert-Jan  	MN3	NED	1.49,46	PR SB
5	Blanken, Kaj             	M?	NED	1.50,18	PR SB
6	Castelijns, Willem       	MN3	NED	1.52,77	PR SB
7	Venderbosch, Friso       	MN1	NED	1.54,69	PR SB
7	Huzen, Erwin             	M30	NED	1.54,69	PR SB

500m Men - Out of Competition - 20 March 2022
1	van der Meer, Anne Sietze	M30	NED	41,27	SB
2	van Schijndel, Erik      	MSA	NED	41,56	
3	Oostra, Roel             	MN4	NED	42,42	SB
4	Koekkoek, Aron           	MSA	NED	43,40	SB
5	Knibbe, Arthur           	MN3	NED	44,72	
6	Makaske, Martijn         	MN2	NED	44,84	
7	Petersen, Boris          	MSA	NED	49,18	PR SB
DNS	Vermist, Martijn         	MN3	NED	DNS	
DNF	Corts, Reinout           	MSA	NED	DNF	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 20 March 2022
1	van der Meer, Anne Sietze	M30	NED	1.23,05	PR SB
2	Oostra, Roel             	MN4	NED	1.24,59	SB
3	van Schijndel, Erik      	MSA	NED	1.25,71	
4	Koekkoek, Aron           	MSA	NED	1.29,13	SB
5	Makaske, Martijn         	MN2	NED	1.32,60	
6	Knibbe, Arthur           	MN3	NED	1.32,82	PR SB
7	Petersen, Boris          	MSA	NED	1.39,50	PR SB
8	Corts, Reinout           	MSA	NED	1.41,87	
DNS	Vermist, Martijn         	MN3	NED	DNS	

            

Native Language Names