De Zilveren Bal 2022
Leeuwarden (NED)
16 March 2022

100m 1e Ronde Women - 16 March 2022
1	Kok, Femke           	LN2	NED	10,60	SB
2	Boersma, Anna        	LN2	NED	10,64	SB
3	Voskamp, Dione       	LSA	NED	10,69	SB
4	Hogaş, Mihaela       	LN4	ROU	10,71	SB
5	Hoekstra, Jildou     	LA1	NED	10,73	SB
6	Tas, Sandrine        	LSA	BEL	10,75	SB
7	Ripsrud, Martine     	LSA	NOR	10,76	SB
8	van Beijnum, Marit   	LN2	NED	10,78	SB
9	van der Weide, Sacha 	LN1	NED	10,80(7)	SB
10	Poutsma, Selma       	LN4	NED	10,80(8)	SB
11	Verkerk, Naomi       	LN3	NED	10,81	SB
12	Fledderus, Marrit    	LN2	NED	10,82	SB
13	Drost, Helga         	LN4	NED	10,86	
14	Stollenga, Esmé      	LSA	NED	10,89	
15	de Jong, Michelle    	LN3	NED	10,92	SB
16	Kas, Sylke           	LN1	NED	10,93(2)	SB
17	Warmuth, Sophie      	LA2	GER	10,93(8)	SB
18	Grevelt, Isabel      	LN1	NED	10,99	SB
19	Narain, Lataesha     	LA1	NED	11,03	SB
20	de Visser, Ju-Lin    	LN2	NED	11,05	SB
21	van Elst, Isabelle   	LSA	NED	11,07	SB
22	de Vries, Henny      	LN1	NED	11,08	SB
23	Plat, Anne           	LN3	NED	11,15	SB
24	Boogaard, Tessa      	LSA	NED	11,16	SB
25	Baas, Renée          	LA2	NED	11,21	
26	de Vries, Marieke    	LB2	NED	11,24(3)	
27	van Gammeren, Lianne 	LB1	NED	11,24(4)	SB
28	Karel, Anouk         	LSA	NED	11,33	
29	Vanhoutte, Fran      	LA2	BEL	11,36	SB
30	van Schaik, Sterre   	LB2	NED	11,39	
31	Bouw, Sofie          	LB2	NED	11,47	
32	Hijlkema, Aveline    	LSA	NED	11,61	SB
33	Ianculescu, Alexandra	L30	ROU	11,70	SB

100m 2e Ronde Women - 16 March 2022
1	Voskamp, Dione       	LSA	NED	10,54	SB
2	Kok, Femke           	LN2	NED	10,58	SB
3	Boersma, Anna        	LN2	NED	10,70	
4	van Beijnum, Marit   	LN2	NED	10,74(1)	SB
5	van der Weide, Sacha 	LN1	NED	10,74(4)	SB
6	Drost, Helga         	LN4	NED	10,76	SB
7	Hogaş, Mihaela       	LN4	ROU	10,79	
8	de Jong, Michelle    	LN3	NED	10,80	SB
9	Ripsrud, Martine     	LSA	NOR	10,81	
10	Stollenga, Esmé      	LSA	NED	10,82	
11	Hoekstra, Jildou     	LA1	NED	10,83(4)	
12	Poutsma, Selma       	LN4	NED	10,83(6)	
13	Verkerk, Naomi       	LN3	NED	10,90	
14	Tas, Sandrine        	LSA	BEL	10,94	
15	Fledderus, Marrit    	LN2	NED	10,95	
16	de Visser, Ju-Lin    	LN2	NED	10,99	SB
17	Warmuth, Sophie      	LA2	GER	11,01(1)	
17	Grevelt, Isabel      	LN1	NED	11,01(1)	
19	Kas, Sylke           	LN1	NED	11,02	
20	Narain, Lataesha     	LA1	NED	11,03	SB
21	van Elst, Isabelle   	LSA	NED	11,17	

100m Halve Finale Women - 16 March 2022
1	Voskamp, Dione       	LSA	NED	10,58	
2	Kok, Femke           	LN2	NED	10,62	
3	Boersma, Anna        	LN2	NED	10,76	
4	van Beijnum, Marit   	LN2	NED	10,78	
5	Drost, Helga         	LN4	NED	10,79(2)	
6	van der Weide, Sacha 	LN1	NED	10,79(5)	
7	de Jong, Michelle    	LN3	NED	10,87	
8	Ripsrud, Martine     	LSA	NOR	10,89	
9	Hogaş, Mihaela       	LN4	ROU	10,99	

100m Finale Women - 16 March 2022
1	Voskamp, Dione       	LSA	NED	10,50	SB
2	Kok, Femke           	LN2	NED	10,63	
3	Boersma, Anna        	LN2	NED	10,76	

100m 1e Ronde Men - 16 March 2022
1	Mulder, Ronald       	M35	NED	9,77	SB
2	Dhore, Jim           	MN4	NED	9,81(0)	SB
3	Rosanelli, Jeffrey   	MN4	ITA	9,81(8)	SB
4	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli	MSA	NOR	9,85	SB
5	Westenbroek, Stefan  	MN1	NED	9,86	SB
6	Magnussen, Bjørn     	MSA	NOR	9,89	
7	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo 	M30	ITA	9,92(0)	SB
8	Liiv, Marten         	MSA	EST	9,92(7)	SB
9	Bosa, David          	M30	ITA	9,94	SB
10	Siemons, Mats        	MA2	NED	9,99	SB
11	Diniz, Sebas         	MN1	NED	10,00(0)	SB
12	Hospes, Jesper       	M30	NED	10,00(8)	SB
13	Broos, Armand        	MN2	NED	10,01	SB
14	de Hair, Rem         	MN2	NED	10,03	SB
15	Gschwentner, Ignaz   	MN1	AUT	10,05(1)	SB
16	Kok, Twan            	MN2	NED	10,05(4)	SB
17	Talsma, Johan        	MB2	NED	10,07	
18	Muijs, Marvin        	MSA	NED	10,11(6)	SB
19	de Wit, Stein        	MA1	NED	10,11(8)	SB
20	Hoogkamer, Tim       	MSA	NED	10,15	SB
21	Stuij, Pim           	MA2	NED	10,18	SB
22	Kamp, Gijs           	MA1	NED	10,19	SB
23	Esders, Gijs         	M30	NED	10,22(7)	
24	Geerdinck, Thomas    	MSA	NED	10,22(8)	SB
25	Dielissen, Ward      	MB2	NED	10,24	SB
26	van den Bos, Mats    	MB2	NED	10,29	
27	Hendriks, Jelmer     	MA2	NED	10,33	
28	d' Huy, Niels        	MN1	NED	10,37	SB
29	de Kruijk, Niels     	MB1	NED	10,38	SB
30	Halferkamps, Swen    	MB2	NED	10,39	
31	Stubbe, Joep         	MB2	NED	10,41	SB
32	Kitselaar, Björn     	MB2	NED	10,48(2)	SB
33	Dame, Jorian         	MN3	NED	10,48(4)	
34	de Hoogd, Yanick     	MB2	NED	10,57	
35	Dijkman, Henk        	MSA	NED	10,60	SB

100m 2e Ronde Men - 16 March 2022
1	Rosanelli, Jeffrey   	MN4	ITA	9,78	SB
2	Dhore, Jim           	MN4	NED	9,84	
3	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo 	M30	ITA	9,85	SB
4	Westenbroek, Stefan  	MN1	NED	9,88(1)	
5	Mulder, Ronald       	M35	NED	9,88(8)	
5	Magnussen, Bjørn     	MSA	NOR	9,88(8)	
7	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli	MSA	NOR	9,91	
8	Bosa, David          	M30	ITA	9,92	SB
9	Liiv, Marten         	MSA	EST	9,94	
10	Diniz, Sebas         	MN1	NED	10,00	SB
11	Talsma, Johan        	MB2	NED	10,05(2)	SB
12	Gschwentner, Ignaz   	MN1	AUT	10,05(8)	SB
13	Hospes, Jesper       	M30	NED	10,06	
14	de Hair, Rem         	MN2	NED	10,07	
15	Kok, Twan            	MN2	NED	10,09	
16	de Wit, Stein        	MA1	NED	10,13	
17	Siemons, Mats        	MA2	NED	10,14	
18	Hoogkamer, Tim       	MSA	NED	10,16(1)	
19	Muijs, Marvin        	MSA	NED	10,16(4)	
20	Broos, Armand        	MN2	NED	10,23	
21	Stuij, Pim           	MA2	NED	10,90	

100m Halve Finale Men - 16 March 2022
1	Rosanelli, Jeffrey   	MN4	ITA	9,74	SB
2	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo 	M30	ITA	9,79	SB
3	Magnussen, Bjørn     	MSA	NOR	9,82	SB
4	Westenbroek, Stefan  	MN1	NED	9,83	SB
5	Mulder, Ronald       	M35	NED	9,87	
6	Dhore, Jim           	MN4	NED	9,88	
7	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli	MSA	NOR	9,89	
8	Liiv, Marten         	MSA	EST	10,00	
9	Bosa, David          	M30	ITA	10,01	

100m Finale Men - 16 March 2022
1	Magnussen, Bjørn     	MSA	NOR	9,75	SB
2	Rosanelli, Jeffrey   	MN4	ITA	9,81	
3	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo 	M30	ITA	9,82	

            

Native Language Names