City Skating Competition
Olenegorsk
1 - 2 March 2022

500m Women - Junior D2 - 1 March 2022
1	Valigura, Mariya             	Валигура, Мария              	LYA	IAR	48,13	
2	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008-12)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008-12)	LYA	IAR	52,83	
3	Smirnova, Mariya (2008)      	Смирнова, Мария (2008)       	LYA	IAR	55,45	PR SB
4	Tyurina, Anastasiya          	Тюрина, Анастасия            	LYA	IAR	59,44	

1000m Women - Junior D2 - 1 March 2022
1	Valigura, Mariya             	Валигура, Мария              	LYA	IAR	1.31,57	PR SB
2	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008-12)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008-12)	LYA	IAR	1.45,41	PR SB
3	Smirnova, Mariya (2008)      	Смирнова, Мария (2008)       	LYA	IAR	1.53,12	PR SB
4	Tyurina, Anastasiya          	Тюрина, Анастасия            	LYA	IAR	1.56,16	PR SB

500m Women - Junior D1 - 1 March 2022
1	Grishanova, Kira             	Гришанова, Кира              	LYB	IAR	48,97	PR SB
2	Kurasova, Anna               	Курасова, Анна               	LYB	IAR	49,54	PR SB
3	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)      	Смирнова, Мария (2010)       	LYB	IAR	58,86	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior D1 - 1 March 2022
1	Kurasova, Anna               	Курасова, Анна               	LYB	IAR	1.40,15	PR SB
2	Grishanova, Kira             	Гришанова, Кира              	LYB	IAR	1.45,59	
3	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)      	Смирнова, Мария (2010)       	LYB	IAR	2.04,46	PR SB

100m Women - Junior E2 - 1 March 2022
1	Lapteva, Viktoriya           	Лаптева, Виктория            	LYC	IAR	13,03	SB
2	Derevyanko, Aleksandra       	Деревянко, Александра        	LYC	IAR	14,17	
3	Sergacheva, Aleksandra       	Сергачева, Александра        	LYC	IAR	14,86	SB

300m Women - Junior E2 - 1 March 2022
1	Lapteva, Viktoriya           	Лаптева, Виктория            	LYC	IAR	38,11	
2	Derevyanko, Aleksandra       	Деревянко, Александра        	LYC	IAR	44,85	
3	Sergacheva, Aleksandra       	Сергачева, Александра        	LYC	IAR	50,30	

100m Women - Junior E1 - 1 March 2022
1	Mikhajlova, Alena            	Михайлова, Алена             	LYD	IAR	14,28	SB
2	Koptyaeva, Alina             	Коптяева, Алина              	LYD	IAR	15,02	
3	Levshakova, Anna             	Левшакова, Анна              	LYD	IAR	15,73	
4	Steshova, Alina              	Стешова, Алина               	LYD	IAR	15,76	

300m Women - Junior E1 - 1 March 2022
1	Mikhajlova, Alena            	Михайлова, Алена             	LYD	IAR	43,63	
2	Koptyaeva, Alina             	Коптяева, Алина              	LYD	IAR	44,66	
3	Steshova, Alina              	Стешова, Алина               	LYD	IAR	46,69	
4	Levshakova, Anna             	Левшакова, Анна              	LYD	IAR	49,54	

100m Women - Junior F2 - 1 March 2022
1	Lazarenko, Taisiya           	Лазаренко, Таисия            	LYE	IAR	13,55	SB
2	Makarina, Valeriya           	Макарьина, Валерия           	LYE	IAR	14,52	
3	Zhuravleva, Anastasiya       	Журавлева, Анастасия         	LYE	IAR	15,13	SB
4	Savinova, Alesya             	Савинова, Алеся              	LYE	IAR	15,15	
5	Borovikova, Yana             	Боровикова, Яна              	LYE	IAR	15,47	SB
6	Lyalina, Ekaterina           	Лялина, Екатерина            	LYE	IAR	17,35	
7	Cheraneva, Alena             	Черанева, Алена              	LYE	IAR	18,05	
8	Korneeva, Anna               	Корнеева, Анна               	LYE	IAR	25,06	

300m Women - Junior F2 - 1 March 2022
1	Makarina, Valeriya           	Макарьина, Валерия           	LYE	IAR	40,54	
2	Lazarenko, Taisiya           	Лазаренко, Таисия            	LYE	IAR	40,75	SB
3	Zhuravleva, Anastasiya       	Журавлева, Анастасия         	LYE	IAR	42,73	
4	Savinova, Alesya             	Савинова, Алеся              	LYE	IAR	45,42	
5	Borovikova, Yana             	Боровикова, Яна              	LYE	IAR	47,95	SB
6	Lyalina, Ekaterina           	Лялина, Екатерина            	LYE	IAR	50,63	
7	Cheraneva, Alena             	Черанева, Алена              	LYE	IAR	1.01,59	
8	Korneeva, Anna               	Корнеева, Анна               	LYE	IAR	1.07,27	

100m Women - Junior F1 - 1 March 2022
1	Kichatkina, Varvara          	Кичаткина, Варвара           	LYF	IAR	15,35	
2	Chugaeva, Ulyana             	Чугаева, Ульяна              	LYF	IAR	16,35	SB
3	Golovanova, Alisa            	Голованова, Алиса            	LYF	IAR	20,04	
4	Chistyakova, Ekaterina       	Чистякова, Екатерина         	LYF	IAR	23,06	SB
5	Puchkova, Elizaveta          	Пучкова, Елизавета           	LYF	IAR	24,12	
6	Vlasyuk, Yana                	Власюк, Яна                  	LYF	IAR	27,11	

300m Women - Junior F1 - 1 March 2022
1	Kichatkina, Varvara          	Кичаткина, Варвара           	LYF	IAR	50,65	
2	Vlasyuk, Yana                	Власюк, Яна                  	LYF	IAR	54,32	
3	Chugaeva, Ulyana             	Чугаева, Ульяна              	LYF	IAR	57,42	
4	Puchkova, Elizaveta          	Пучкова, Елизавета           	LYF	IAR	1.05,66	
5	Golovanova, Alisa            	Голованова, Алиса            	LYF	IAR	1.11,88	
6	Chistyakova, Ekaterina       	Чистякова, Екатерина         	LYF	IAR	1.18,73	SB

100m Women - Junior G2 - 1 March 2022
1	Chervatyuk, Polina           	Черватюк, Полина             	LYF	IAR	19,26	SB
2	Borodina, Anna               	Бородина, Анна               	LYF	IAR	21,96	SB
3	Vladimirova, Alla            	Владимирова, Алла            	LYF	IAR	23,00	SB
4	Korneeva, Anisiya            	Корнеева, Анисия             	LYF	IAR	23,06	SB
5	Kanunnikova, Darya           	Канунникова, Дарья           	LYF	IAR	23,51	
6	Saenko, Ekaterina            	Саенко, Екатерина            	LYF	IAR	25,76	SB
7	Shhukina, Yuliya             	Щукина, Юлия                 	LYF	IAR	43,32	

300m Women - Junior G2 - 1 March 2022
1	Chervatyuk, Polina           	Черватюк, Полина             	LYF	IAR	1.04,23	SB
2	Kanunnikova, Darya           	Канунникова, Дарья           	LYF	IAR	1.12,58	SB
3	Korneeva, Anisiya            	Корнеева, Анисия             	LYF	IAR	1.17,73	SB
4	Vladimirova, Alla            	Владимирова, Алла            	LYF	IAR	1.18,06	
5	Borodina, Anna               	Бородина, Анна               	LYF	IAR	1.26,61	SB
DNS	Saenko, Ekaterina            	Саенко, Екатерина            	LYF	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Shhukina, Yuliya             	Щукина, Юлия                 	LYF	IAR	DNS	

100m Women - Junior G1 - 1 March 2022
1	Kostrova, Anna               	Кострова, Анна               	LYF	IAR	19,40	SB
2	Chistyakova, Kira            	Чистякова, Кира              	LYF	IAR	19,49	SB
3	Lisicyna, Margarita          	Лисицына, Маргарита          	LYF	IAR	19,83	SB
4	Kosyachenko, Kseniya         	Косяченко, Ксения            	LYF	IAR	25,76	SB
5	Lapteva, Vita                	Лаптева, Вита                	LYF	IAR	27,39	SB
6	Dvinyaninova, Veronika       	Двинянинова, Вероника        	LYF	IAR	28,26	
7	Sarkisyan, Alisa             	Саркисян, Алиса              	LYF	IAR	29,49	SB
8	Golovanova, Yaseniya         	Голованова, Ясения           	LYF	IAR	38,09	SB

100m (2) Women - Junior G1 - 1 March 2022
1	Lisicyna, Margarita          	Лисицына, Маргарита          	LYF	IAR	19,60	SB
2	Kostrova, Anna               	Кострова, Анна               	LYF	IAR	20,26	
3	Chistyakova, Kira            	Чистякова, Кира              	LYF	IAR	20,98	
4	Kosyachenko, Kseniya         	Косяченко, Ксения            	LYF	IAR	23,29	SB
5	Golovanova, Yaseniya         	Голованова, Ясения           	LYF	IAR	26,02	SB
6	Dvinyaninova, Veronika       	Двинянинова, Вероника        	LYF	IAR	26,63	
7	Lapteva, Vita                	Лаптева, Вита                	LYF	IAR	28,53	
8	Sarkisyan, Alisa             	Саркисян, Алиса              	LYF	IAR	33,39	

100m Women - Junior E2 - 2 March 2022
1	Lapteva, Viktoriya           	Лаптева, Виктория            	LYC	IAR	13,44	
2	Derevyanko, Aleksandra       	Деревянко, Александра        	LYC	IAR	14,56	
3	Sergacheva, Aleksandra       	Сергачева, Александра        	LYC	IAR	15,30	

300m Women - Junior E2 - 2 March 2022
1	Lapteva, Viktoriya           	Лаптева, Виктория            	LYC	IAR	38,91	
2	Derevyanko, Aleksandra       	Деревянко, Александра        	LYC	IAR	42,93	
3	Sergacheva, Aleksandra       	Сергачева, Александра        	LYC	IAR	44,26	

100m Women - Junior E1 - 2 March 2022
1	Koptyaeva, Alina             	Коптяева, Алина              	LYD	IAR	14,84	
2	Levshakova, Anna             	Левшакова, Анна              	LYD	IAR	15,53	
3	Steshova, Alina              	Стешова, Алина               	LYD	IAR	15,54	
4	Mikhajlova, Alena            	Михайлова, Алена             	LYD	IAR	21,29	

300m Women - Junior E1 - 2 March 2022
1	Mikhajlova, Alena            	Михайлова, Алена             	LYD	IAR	42,21	
2	Koptyaeva, Alina             	Коптяева, Алина              	LYD	IAR	45,14	
3	Steshova, Alina              	Стешова, Алина               	LYD	IAR	45,97	
4	Levshakova, Anna             	Левшакова, Анна              	LYD	IAR	46,49	

100m Women - Junior F2 - 2 March 2022
1	Lazarenko, Taisiya           	Лазаренко, Таисия            	LYE	IAR	13,25	SB
2	Makarina, Valeriya           	Макарьина, Валерия           	LYE	IAR	14,09	SB
3	Savinova, Alesya             	Савинова, Алеся              	LYE	IAR	14,87	SB
4	Zhuravleva, Anastasiya       	Журавлева, Анастасия         	LYE	IAR	14,88	SB
5	Borovikova, Yana             	Боровикова, Яна              	LYE	IAR	15,92	
6	Lyalina, Ekaterina           	Лялина, Екатерина            	LYE	IAR	16,77	
7	Cheraneva, Alena             	Черанева, Алена              	LYE	IAR	19,09	
8	Korneeva, Anna               	Корнеева, Анна               	LYE	IAR	19,62	

300m Women - Junior F2 - 2 March 2022
1	Makarina, Valeriya           	Макарьина, Валерия           	LYE	IAR	39,39	
2	Lazarenko, Taisiya           	Лазаренко, Таисия            	LYE	IAR	40,24	SB
3	Zhuravleva, Anastasiya       	Журавлева, Анастасия         	LYE	IAR	41,04	SB
4	Savinova, Alesya             	Савинова, Алеся              	LYE	IAR	45,65	
5	Lyalina, Ekaterina           	Лялина, Екатерина            	LYE	IAR	47,60	
6	Borovikova, Yana             	Боровикова, Яна              	LYE	IAR	49,44	
7	Cheraneva, Alena             	Черанева, Алена              	LYE	IAR	59,59	
8	Korneeva, Anna               	Корнеева, Анна               	LYE	IAR	1.01,22	

100m Women - Junior F1 - 2 March 2022
1	Kichatkina, Varvara          	Кичаткина, Варвара           	LYF	IAR	14,73	SB
2	Chugaeva, Ulyana             	Чугаева, Ульяна              	LYF	IAR	16,61	
3	Vlasyuk, Yana                	Власюк, Яна                  	LYF	IAR	17,37	SB
4	Golovanova, Alisa            	Голованова, Алиса            	LYF	IAR	19,09	SB
5	Puchkova, Elizaveta          	Пучкова, Елизавета           	LYF	IAR	19,55	SB
6	Chistyakova, Ekaterina       	Чистякова, Екатерина         	LYF	IAR	21,72	SB

300m Women - Junior F1 - 2 March 2022
1	Kichatkina, Varvara          	Кичаткина, Варвара           	LYF	IAR	46,10	SB
2	Chugaeva, Ulyana             	Чугаева, Ульяна              	LYF	IAR	49,70	SB
3	Vlasyuk, Yana                	Власюк, Яна                  	LYF	IAR	50,36	SB
4	Golovanova, Alisa            	Голованова, Алиса            	LYF	IAR	58,65	SB
5	Puchkova, Elizaveta          	Пучкова, Елизавета           	LYF	IAR	1.06,03	
6	Chistyakova, Ekaterina       	Чистякова, Екатерина         	LYF	IAR	1.12,03	SB

500m Men - Junior D2 - 1 March 2022
1	Gnebedyuk, Kirill            	Гнебедюк, Кирилл             	MYA	IAR	49,68	
2	Levshakov, Mikhail           	Левшаков, Михаил             	MYA	IAR	53,58	PR SB
3	Loczmanov, Yaroslav          	Лоцманов, Ярослав            	MYA	IAR	54,21	
4	Kolocej, Rodion              	Колоцей, Родион              	MYA	IAR	54,98	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior D2 - 1 March 2022
1	Gnebedyuk, Kirill            	Гнебедюк, Кирилл             	MYA	IAR	1.44,61	
2	Loczmanov, Yaroslav          	Лоцманов, Ярослав            	MYA	IAR	1.53,08	PR SB
3	Levshakov, Mikhail           	Левшаков, Михаил             	MYA	IAR	1.55,06	PR SB
4	Kolocej, Rodion              	Колоцей, Родион              	MYA	IAR	1.57,46	PR SB

500m Men - Junior D1 - 1 March 2022
1	Derevyanko, Aleksej          	Деревянко, Алексей           	MYB	IAR	51,53	PR SB
2	Shevchuk, Aleksandr          	Шевчук, Александр            	MYB	IAR	51,89	
3	Safonov, Semen               	Сафонов, Семен               	MYB	IAR	53,10	PR SB
4	Krakhmalev, Roman            	Крахмалев, Роман             	MYB	IAR	1.03,62	PR SB
5	Ignashev, Andrej             	Игнашев, Андрей              	MYB	IAR	1.05,34	

1000m Men - Junior D1 - 1 March 2022
1	Derevyanko, Aleksej          	Деревянко, Алексей           	MYB	IAR	1.45,33	PR SB
2	Safonov, Semen               	Сафонов, Семен               	MYB	IAR	1.54,88	PR SB
3	Ignashev, Andrej             	Игнашев, Андрей              	MYB	IAR	2.01,83	PR SB
4	Shevchuk, Aleksandr          	Шевчук, Александр            	MYB	IAR	2.03,21	
5	Krakhmalev, Roman            	Крахмалев, Роман             	MYB	IAR	2.17,48	

100m Men - Junior E2 - 1 March 2022
1	Valigura, Ivan               	Валигура, Иван               	MYC	IAR	12,42	
2	Efimov, Kirill               	Ефимов, Кирилл               	MYC	IAR	12,96	SB
3	Rzhevskij, Artur             	Ржевский, Артур              	MYC	IAR	13,09	
4	Yacenko, Konstantin          	Яценко, Константин           	MYC	IAR	13,32	
5	Vasilashko, Aleksandr        	Василашко, Александр         	MYC	IAR	19,17	SB
6	Vereshhagin, Vladislav       	Верещагин, Владислав         	MYC	IAR	19,42	SB

300m Men - Junior E2 - 1 March 2022
1	Valigura, Ivan               	Валигура, Иван               	MYC	IAR	36,23	
2	Rzhevskij, Artur             	Ржевский, Артур              	MYC	IAR	36,26	
3	Efimov, Kirill               	Ефимов, Кирилл               	MYC	IAR	37,11	
4	Yacenko, Konstantin          	Яценко, Константин           	MYC	IAR	38,61	
5	Vasilashko, Aleksandr        	Василашко, Александр         	MYC	IAR	59,44	SB
6	Vereshhagin, Vladislav       	Верещагин, Владислав         	MYC	IAR	1.03,52	SB

100m Men - Junior E1 - 1 March 2022
1	Grishanov, Viktor            	Гришанов, Виктор             	MYD	IAR	13,12	
2	Safonov, Timofej             	Сафонов, Тимофей             	MYD	IAR	14,09	SB
3	Simachkov, Kirill            	Симачков, Кирилл             	MYD	IAR	14,83	SB
4	Kostrov, Aleksandr           	Костров, Александр           	MYD	IAR	14,93	SB
5	Karyalajnen, Roman           	Карьялайнен, Роман           	MYD	IAR	38,20	

300m Men - Junior E1 - 1 March 2022
1	Grishanov, Viktor            	Гришанов, Виктор             	MYD	IAR	39,35	
2	Safonov, Timofej             	Сафонов, Тимофей             	MYD	IAR	43,26	
3	Simachkov, Kirill            	Симачков, Кирилл             	MYD	IAR	47,89	
4	Kostrov, Aleksandr           	Костров, Александр           	MYD	IAR	49,01	
DNS	Karyalajnen, Roman           	Карьялайнен, Роман           	MYD	IAR	DNS	

100m Men - Junior F2 - 1 March 2022
1	Bakhtidanov, Matvej          	Бахтиданов, Матвей           	MYE	IAR	13,96	SB
2	Romashhenko, Artem           	Ромащенко, Артем             	MYE	IAR	16,32	
3	Kharin, Artem                	Харин, Артем                 	MYE	IAR	16,67	
4	Zubov, Daniil (2013)         	Зубов, Даниил (2013)         	MYE	IAR	24,27	SB

300m Men - Junior F2 - 1 March 2022
1	Bakhtidanov, Matvej          	Бахтиданов, Матвей           	MYE	IAR	43,17	
2	Kharin, Artem                	Харин, Артем                 	MYE	IAR	50,88	
3	Romashhenko, Artem           	Ромащенко, Артем             	MYE	IAR	51,63	
4	Zubov, Daniil (2013)         	Зубов, Даниил (2013)         	MYE	IAR	1.22,22	

100m Men - Junior F1 - 1 March 2022
1	Yakimishin, David            	Якимишин, Давид              	MYF	IAR	15,63	
2	Sterlyagov, Marat            	                             	MYF	IAR	16,06	
3	Lisicyn, Maksim (2013)       	Лисицын, Максим (2013)       	MYF	IAR	16,25	SB
4	Kapitanov, Igor              	Капитанов, Игорь             	MYF	IAR	18,16	SB
5	Makukha, Evgenij             	Макуха, Евгений              	MYF	IAR	18,42	
6	Lopskij, Maksim              	Лопский, Максим              	MYF	IAR	22,83	SB
7	Duyunov, Kirill              	Дуюнов, Кирилл               	MYF	IAR	1.21,62	SB

300m Men - Junior F1 - 1 March 2022
1	Yakimishin, David            	Якимишин, Давид              	MYF	IAR	46,83	SB
2	Sterlyagov, Marat            	                             	MYF	IAR	50,95	
3	Lisicyn, Maksim (2013)       	Лисицын, Максим (2013)       	MYF	IAR	53,57	
4	Makukha, Evgenij             	Макуха, Евгений              	MYF	IAR	1.01,95	
4	Kapitanov, Igor              	Капитанов, Игорь             	MYF	IAR	1.01,95	SB
6	Lopskij, Maksim              	Лопский, Максим              	MYF	IAR	1.39,97	
7	Duyunov, Kirill              	Дуюнов, Кирилл               	MYF	IAR	4.29,00	SB

100m Men - Junior G2 - 1 March 2022
1	Fedchenko, Gordej            	Федченко, Гордей             	MYF	IAR	22,06	SB
2	Menshikov, Dmitrij (2015)    	Меньшиков, Дмитрий (2015)    	MYF	IAR	24,35	SB
3	Nikitin, Konstantin (2015)   	Никитин, Константин (2015)   	MYF	IAR	26,69	SB

300m Men - Junior G2 - 1 March 2022
1	Fedchenko, Gordej            	Федченко, Гордей             	MYF	IAR	1.27,22	SB
2	Menshikov, Dmitrij (2015)    	Меньшиков, Дмитрий (2015)    	MYF	IAR	1.40,84	SB
3	Nikitin, Konstantin (2015)   	Никитин, Константин (2015)   	MYF	IAR	1.57,44	SB

100m Men - Junior G1 - 1 March 2022
1	Shkredko, Mikhail            	Шкредко, Михаил              	MYF	IAR	18,36	
2	Sterlyagov, Artur            	Стерлягов, Артур             	MYF	IAR	22,94	SB
3	Kargopolcev, Yaroslav        	Каргопольцев, Ярослав        	MYF	IAR	23,00	SB
4	Andreev, Aleksej (2015)      	Андреев, Алексей (2015)      	MYF	IAR	25,66	SB
5	Bogatyrev, Konstantin        	Богатырев, Константин        	MYF	IAR	1.00,09	SB

100m (2) Men - Junior G1 - 1 March 2022
1	Shkredko, Mikhail            	Шкредко, Михаил              	MYF	IAR	19,67	
2	Sterlyagov, Artur            	Стерлягов, Артур             	MYF	IAR	31,16	
3	Kargopolcev, Yaroslav        	Каргопольцев, Ярослав        	MYF	IAR	32,00	
DNS	Andreev, Aleksej (2015)      	Андреев, Алексей (2015)      	MYF	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Bogatyrev, Konstantin        	Богатырев, Константин        	MYF	IAR	DNS	

100m Men - Junior E2 - 2 March 2022
1	Valigura, Ivan               	Валигура, Иван               	MYC	IAR	12,54	
2	Yacenko, Konstantin          	Яценко, Константин           	MYC	IAR	13,35	
3	Efimov, Kirill               	Ефимов, Кирилл               	MYC	IAR	13,42	
4	Rzhevskij, Artur             	Ржевский, Артур              	MYC	IAR	13,45	
5	Vasilashko, Aleksandr        	Василашко, Александр         	MYC	IAR	16,73	SB
6	Vereshhagin, Vladislav       	Верещагин, Владислав         	MYC	IAR	18,12	SB

300m Men - Junior E2 - 2 March 2022
1	Valigura, Ivan               	Валигура, Иван               	MYC	IAR	34,90	
2	Rzhevskij, Artur             	Ржевский, Артур              	MYC	IAR	34,99	SB
3	Yacenko, Konstantin          	Яценко, Константин           	MYC	IAR	38,03	
4	Efimov, Kirill               	Ефимов, Кирилл               	MYC	IAR	38,69	
5	Vasilashko, Aleksandr        	Василашко, Александр         	MYC	IAR	56,61	SB
6	Vereshhagin, Vladislav       	Верещагин, Владислав         	MYC	IAR	1.00,46	SB

100m Men - Junior E1 - 2 March 2022
1	Grishanov, Viktor            	Гришанов, Виктор             	MYD	IAR	13,50	
2	Safonov, Timofej             	Сафонов, Тимофей             	MYD	IAR	14,77	
3	Kostrov, Aleksandr           	Костров, Александр           	MYD	IAR	14,97	
4	Simachkov, Kirill            	Симачков, Кирилл             	MYD	IAR	15,38	

300m Men - Junior E1 - 2 March 2022
1	Grishanov, Viktor            	Гришанов, Виктор             	MYD	IAR	38,60	
2	Safonov, Timofej             	Сафонов, Тимофей             	MYD	IAR	43,64	
3	Kostrov, Aleksandr           	Костров, Александр           	MYD	IAR	46,39	
4	Simachkov, Kirill            	Симачков, Кирилл             	MYD	IAR	47,20	

100m Men - Junior F2 - 2 March 2022
1	Bakhtidanov, Matvej          	Бахтиданов, Матвей           	MYE	IAR	13,96	SB
2	Romashhenko, Artem           	Ромащенко, Артем             	MYE	IAR	16,25	
3	Kharin, Artem                	Харин, Артем                 	MYE	IAR	16,90	
4	Zubov, Daniil (2013)         	Зубов, Даниил (2013)         	MYE	IAR	22,25	SB

300m Men - Junior F2 - 2 March 2022
1	Bakhtidanov, Matvej          	Бахтиданов, Матвей           	MYE	IAR	42,18	SB
2	Romashhenko, Artem           	Ромащенко, Артем             	MYE	IAR	49,38	
3	Kharin, Artem                	Харин, Артем                 	MYE	IAR	51,07	
4	Zubov, Daniil (2013)         	Зубов, Даниил (2013)         	MYE	IAR	1.16,35	SB

100m Men - Junior F1 - 2 March 2022
1	Yakimishin, David            	Якимишин, Давид              	MYF	IAR	15,03	SB
2	Sterlyagov, Marat            	                             	MYF	IAR	15,07	SB
3	Makukha, Evgenij             	Макуха, Евгений              	MYF	IAR	17,05	SB
4	Lisicyn, Maksim (2013)       	Лисицын, Максим (2013)       	MYF	IAR	17,39	
5	Kapitanov, Igor              	Капитанов, Игорь             	MYF	IAR	19,30	
6	Lopskij, Maksim              	Лопский, Максим              	MYF	IAR	22,21	SB

300m Men - Junior F1 - 2 March 2022
1	Yakimishin, David            	Якимишин, Давид              	MYF	IAR	46,29	SB
2	Lisicyn, Maksim (2013)       	Лисицын, Максим (2013)       	MYF	IAR	53,15	
3	Sterlyagov, Marat            	                             	MYF	IAR	53,44	
4	Makukha, Evgenij             	Макуха, Евгений              	MYF	IAR	56,65	SB
5	Kapitanov, Igor              	Капитанов, Игорь             	MYF	IAR	59,25	SB
6	Lopskij, Maksim              	Лопский, Максим              	MYF	IAR	1.39,50	

            

Native Language Names