Russian Junior Allround Championship 2009
Kolomna (RUS)
6 - 7 February 2009

500m Women - 6 February 2009
1	Fatkulina, Olga          	Фаткулина, Ольга          	LA2	RUS	39,60	PR SB
2	Golikova, Angelina       	Голикова, Ангелина        	LB2	RUS	40,76	PR SB
3	Kuleshova, Kristina      	Кулешова, Кристина        	LA2	RUS	41,01	
4	Sokhryakova, Elena       	Сохрякова, Елена          	LA1	RUS	41,05	PR SB
5	Dmitrieva, Evgeniia      	                          	LA1	RUS	41,49	PR SB
6	Kashtanova, Tatyana      	Каштанова, Татьяна        	LA2	RUS	41,52	PR SB
7	Sukhanosova, Mariya      	                          	LA1	RUS	41,64	
8	Safonova, Margarita      	                          	LA1	RUS	41,81	
9	Yakovleva, Varvara       	Яковлева, Варвара         	LB2	RUS	41,93	PR SB
10	Tymchishina, Ekaterina   	                          	LA1	RUS	41,94	
11	Abyl, Nelya              	                          	LA1	RUS	42,03	
12	Aseeva, Nadezhda         	Асеева, Надежда           	LA2	RUS	42,06	SB
13	Chernova, Anna (1992)    	                          	LB1	RUS	42,12	PR SB
14	Popkova, Yana            	                          	LA2	RUS	42,64	
15	Rzhanskaya, Aleksandra   	                          	LA2	RUS	42,68	
16	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila    	Масловская, Людмила       	LB1	RUS	42,70	PR SB
17	Romashova, Ulyana        	                          	LA2	RUS	42,73	PR SB
18	Lukashova, Anastasiya    	                          	LA1	RUS	42,79	PR SB
19	Dushkova, Kristina       	                          	LA2	RUS	43,01	
20	Spicza, Anastasiya       	                          	LA1	RUS	43,39	
21	Tikhonova, Tatyana       	Тихонова, Татьяна         	LA1	RUS	43,46	
22	Artma, Tatyana           	Артма, Татьяна            	LB1	BLR	43,53	PR SB
23	Glinkina, Sofiya         	                          	LA1	RUS	43,69	PR SB
24	Grebenkova, Svetlana     	                          	LA1	RUS	43,82	SB
25	Alekseeva, Tatyana       	Алексеева, Татьяна        	LA1	RUS	44,08	PR SB
26	Zajceva, Anna (1990)     	Зайцева, Анна (1990)      	LA2	RUS	44,17	
27	Dyadkova, Darya          	                          	LA2	RUS	44,21	
28	Ushakova, Tatyana        	Ушакова, Татьяна          	LB1	RUS	44,44	PR SB
29	Bogdanova, Irina         	Богданова, Ирина          	LB2	RUS	44,72	PR SB
30	Bezdolnaya, Ekaterina    	                          	LA1	RUS	44,73	
31	Tyubaeva, Lyubov         	                          	LA1	RUS	44,77	
DQ	Baliczkaya, Yana         	                          	LA2	RUS	DQ	

1500m Women - 6 February 2009
1	Dmitrieva, Evgeniia      	                          	LA1	RUS	2.04,36	PR SB
2	Fatkulina, Olga          	Фаткулина, Ольга          	LA2	RUS	2.05,16	PR SB
3	Golikova, Angelina       	Голикова, Ангелина        	LB2	RUS	2.05,31	SB
4	Sukhanosova, Mariya      	                          	LA1	RUS	2.05,53	
5	Sokhryakova, Elena       	Сохрякова, Елена          	LA1	RUS	2.06,03	
6	Chernova, Anna (1992)    	                          	LB1	RUS	2.06,81	PR SB
7	Safonova, Margarita      	                          	LA1	RUS	2.08,47	
8	Ushakova, Tatyana        	Ушакова, Татьяна          	LB1	RUS	2.08,64	PR SB
9	Kashtanova, Tatyana      	Каштанова, Татьяна        	LA2	RUS	2.08,80	SB
10	Baliczkaya, Yana         	                          	LA2	RUS	2.09,35	
11	Aseeva, Nadezhda         	Асеева, Надежда           	LA2	RUS	2.09,44	SB
11	Romashova, Ulyana        	                          	LA2	RUS	2.09,44	SB
13	Yakovleva, Varvara       	Яковлева, Варвара         	LB2	RUS	2.09,98	PR SB
14	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila    	Масловская, Людмила       	LB1	RUS	2.10,17	
15	Kuleshova, Kristina      	Кулешова, Кристина        	LA2	RUS	2.10,90	PR SB
16	Rzhanskaya, Aleksandra   	                          	LA2	RUS	2.10,98	
17	Glinkina, Sofiya         	                          	LA1	RUS	2.11,09	
18	Abyl, Nelya              	                          	LA1	RUS	2.11,79	
19	Tymchishina, Ekaterina   	                          	LA1	RUS	2.11,88	SB
20	Grebenkova, Svetlana     	                          	LA1	RUS	2.11,94	
21	Zajceva, Anna (1990)     	Зайцева, Анна (1990)      	LA2	RUS	2.12,37	
22	Tyubaeva, Lyubov         	                          	LA1	RUS	2.12,54	
23	Lukashova, Anastasiya    	                          	LA1	RUS	2.12,67	PR SB
24	Popkova, Yana            	                          	LA2	RUS	2.12,83	
25	Artma, Tatyana           	Артма, Татьяна            	LB1	BLR	2.12,93	PR SB
26	Spicza, Anastasiya       	                          	LA1	RUS	2.14,20	
27	Bezdolnaya, Ekaterina    	                          	LA1	RUS	2.14,29	
28	Dyadkova, Darya          	                          	LA2	RUS	2.15,48	
29	Bogdanova, Irina         	Богданова, Ирина          	LB2	RUS	2.15,66	SB
30	Tikhonova, Tatyana       	Тихонова, Татьяна         	LA1	RUS	2.16,78	
31	Alekseeva, Tatyana       	Алексеева, Татьяна        	LA1	RUS	2.17,24	
32	Dushkova, Kristina       	                          	LA2	RUS	2.18,00	

1000m Women - 7 February 2009
1	Fatkulina, Olga          	Фаткулина, Ольга          	LA2	RUS	1.19,77	
2	Golikova, Angelina       	Голикова, Ангелина        	LB2	RUS	1.20,81	
3	Chernova, Anna (1992)    	                          	LB1	RUS	1.21,51	PR SB
4	Sukhanosova, Mariya      	                          	LA1	RUS	1.21,61	
5	Safonova, Margarita      	                          	LA1	RUS	1.21,69	PR SB
6	Dmitrieva, Evgeniia      	                          	LA1	RUS	1.22,00	PR SB
7	Tymchishina, Ekaterina   	                          	LA1	RUS	1.23,09	PR SB
8	Yakovleva, Varvara       	Яковлева, Варвара         	LB2	RUS	1.23,25	PR SB
9	Kashtanova, Tatyana      	Каштанова, Татьяна        	LA2	RUS	1.23,30	SB
10	Aseeva, Nadezhda         	Асеева, Надежда           	LA2	RUS	1.23,78	SB
11	Kuleshova, Kristina      	Кулешова, Кристина        	LA2	RUS	1.24,11	
12	Popkova, Yana            	                          	LA2	RUS	1.24,27	PR SB
13	Abyl, Nelya              	                          	LA1	RUS	1.24,30	
14	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila    	Масловская, Людмила       	LB1	RUS	1.24,75	PR SB
15	Romashova, Ulyana        	                          	LA2	RUS	1.25,30	
16	Baliczkaya, Yana         	                          	LA2	RUS	1.25,68	
17	Dushkova, Kristina       	                          	LA2	RUS	1.25,74	PR SB
18	Grebenkova, Svetlana     	                          	LA1	RUS	1.25,93	PR SB
19	Artma, Tatyana           	Артма, Татьяна            	LB1	BLR	1.26,00	PR SB
20	Tikhonova, Tatyana       	Тихонова, Татьяна         	LA1	RUS	1.26,05	SB
21	Lukashova, Anastasiya    	                          	LA1	RUS	1.26,06	PR SB
22	Rzhanskaya, Aleksandra   	                          	LA2	RUS	1.26,36	
23	Glinkina, Sofiya         	                          	LA1	RUS	1.26,51	
24	Ushakova, Tatyana        	Ушакова, Татьяна          	LB1	RUS	1.26,80	PR SB
25	Spicza, Anastasiya       	                          	LA1	RUS	1.26,94	
26	Zajceva, Anna (1990)     	Зайцева, Анна (1990)      	LA2	RUS	1.27,33	
27	Tyubaeva, Lyubov         	                          	LA1	RUS	1.27,60	
28	Bezdolnaya, Ekaterina    	                          	LA1	RUS	1.28,19	
28	Alekseeva, Tatyana       	Алексеева, Татьяна        	LA1	RUS	1.28,19	
30	Dyadkova, Darya          	                          	LA2	RUS	1.28,50	
31	Bogdanova, Irina         	Богданова, Ирина          	LB2	RUS	1.30,32	
DQ	Sokhryakova, Elena       	Сохрякова, Елена          	LA1	RUS	DQ	

3000m Women - 7 February 2009
1	Chernova, Anna (1992)    	                          	LB1	RUS	4.20,26	NRJ PR SB
2	Ushakova, Tatyana        	Ушакова, Татьяна          	LB1	RUS	4.21,74	PR SB
3	Sukhanosova, Mariya      	                          	LA1	RUS	4.25,12	PR SB
4	Dmitrieva, Evgeniia      	                          	LA1	RUS	4.26,63	PR SB
5	Fatkulina, Olga          	Фаткулина, Ольга          	LA2	RUS	4.28,20	PR SB
6	Yakovleva, Varvara       	Яковлева, Варвара         	LB2	RUS	4.30,26	PR SB
7	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila    	Масловская, Людмила       	LB1	RUS	4.32,69	PR SB
8	Aseeva, Nadezhda         	Асеева, Надежда           	LA2	RUS	4.32,83	
9	Romashova, Ulyana        	                          	LA2	RUS	4.34,19	
10	Rzhanskaya, Aleksandra   	                          	LA2	RUS	4.35,64	PR SB
11	Glinkina, Sofiya         	                          	LA1	RUS	4.35,66	PR SB
12	Kashtanova, Tatyana      	Каштанова, Татьяна        	LA2	RUS	4.37,94	SB
13	Tyubaeva, Lyubov         	                          	LA1	RUS	4.42,35	
14	Artma, Tatyana           	Артма, Татьяна            	LB1	BLR	4.42,49	PR SB
15	Zajceva, Anna (1990)     	Зайцева, Анна (1990)      	LA2	RUS	4.42,55	
16	Tymchishina, Ekaterina   	                          	LA1	RUS	4.42,99	PR SB
17	Popkova, Yana            	                          	LA2	RUS	4.43,56	
18	Grebenkova, Svetlana     	                          	LA1	RUS	4.45,65	
19	Abyl, Nelya              	                          	LA1	RUS	4.46,66	SB
20	Spicza, Anastasiya       	                          	LA1	RUS	4.49,15	
21	Lukashova, Anastasiya    	                          	LA1	RUS	4.49,89	PR SB
22	Kuleshova, Kristina      	Кулешова, Кристина        	LA2	RUS	4.56,20	SB
23	Dushkova, Kristina       	                          	LA2	RUS	5.00,73	PR SB
DQ	Golikova, Angelina       	Голикова, Ангелина        	LB2	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - 6 February 2009
1	Vikulin, Yaroslav        	                          	MB2	RUS	37,11	PR SB
2	Pristalov, Andrej        	                          	MA2	RUS	37,13	PR SB
3	Losiczkij, Dmitrij       	                          	MA2	RUS	37,54	PR SB
4	Makarov, Kirill          	Макаров, Кирилл           	MA2	RUS	37,59	SB
5	Razorenov, Aleksandr     	Разоренов, Александр      	MA2	RUS	37,63	PR SB
6	Gavrilyuk, Valerij       	                          	MA2	RUS	37,70	PR SB
7	Gurkov, Yurij            	                          	MA1	RUS	37,84	PR SB
8	Vorobev, Aleksandr (1991)	Воробьев, Александр (1991)	MB2	RUS	37,86	PR SB
9	Naumkin, Aleksej         	                          	MA2	RUS	38,01	PR SB
10	Ignatenko, Zakhar        	Игнатенко, Захар          	MA2	RUS	38,02	
11	Marushkin, Vadim         	                          	MA1	RUS	38,15	SB
12	Shilov, Aleksandr        	Шилов, Александр          	MA2	RUS	38,24	PR SB
13	Belyakov, Aleksej        	Беляков, Алексей          	MA1	RUS	38,27	PR SB
14	Trukhin, Andrej          	Трухин, Андрей            	MA2	RUS	38,41	SB
15	Yankovskij, Pavel        	Янковский, Павел          	MA1	RUS	38,46	
16	Bezhenarev, Ivan         	                          	MA1	RUS	38,61	PR SB
17	Kudryashov, Andrej       	Кудряшов, Андрей          	MA1	RUS	38,62	PR SB
18	Trubeczkoj, Sergej       	Трубецкой, Сергей         	MA2	RUS	38,63	PR SB
19	Kurgaev, Ilya            	                          	MA1	RUS	38,69	
19	Kolpakov, Anton          	Колпаков, Антон           	MA2	RUS	38,69	
21	Chistyakov, Andrej       	Чистяков, Андрей          	MA1	RUS	38,81	PR SB
22	Golovizhnin, Ilya        	                          	MA2	RUS	38,95	
23	Sinitsyn, Danil          	Синицин, Данил            	MA2	RUS	38,96	
24	Vyatkin, Pavel           	Вяткин, Павел             	MA2	RUS	39,06	
25	Karpushov, Ruslan        	                          	MA1	RUS	39,16	PR SB
26	Gulyaev, Pavel           	Гуляев, Павел             	MA2	RUS	39,23	PR SB
27	Loskutov, Aleksandr      	Лоскутов, Александр       	MA1	RUS	39,45	PR SB
28	Doronin, Dmitrij         	Доронин, Дмитрий          	MA2	RUS	39,47	
29	Klepczov, Dmitrij        	                          	MA2	RUS	39,49	PR SB
30	Ershov, Kirill (1990)    	Ершов, Кирилл (1990)      	MA1	RUS	40,02	
31	Okhotin, Aleksandr       	                          	MA2	RUS	40,16	SB
32	Bashkov, Ivan            	Башков, Иван              	MA1	RUS	40,69	PR SB

3000m Men - 6 February 2009
1	Razorenov, Aleksandr     	Разоренов, Александр      	MA2	RUS	3.56,23	PR SB
2	Belyakov, Aleksej        	Беляков, Алексей          	MA1	RUS	3.58,25	PR SB
3	Naumkin, Aleksej         	                          	MA2	RUS	3.59,00	PR SB
4	Pristalov, Andrej        	                          	MA2	RUS	3.59,99	PR SB
5	Gulyaev, Pavel           	Гуляев, Павел             	MA2	RUS	4.00,98	PR SB
6	Doronin, Dmitrij         	Доронин, Дмитрий          	MA2	RUS	4.01,71	
7	Vikulin, Yaroslav        	                          	MB2	RUS	4.02,63	PR SB
8	Bezhenarev, Ivan         	                          	MA1	RUS	4.03,22	PR SB
9	Kudryashov, Andrej       	Кудряшов, Андрей          	MA1	RUS	4.04,06	
10	Gavrilyuk, Valerij       	                          	MA2	RUS	4.04,37	PR SB
11	Sinitsyn, Danil          	Синицин, Данил            	MA2	RUS	4.04,55	
12	Trubeczkoj, Sergej       	Трубецкой, Сергей         	MA2	RUS	4.04,92	
13	Bashkov, Ivan            	Башков, Иван              	MA1	RUS	4.05,96	PR SB
14	Kolpakov, Anton          	Колпаков, Антон           	MA2	RUS	4.06,09	
15	Vyatkin, Pavel           	Вяткин, Павел             	MA2	RUS	4.06,44	PR SB
16	Loskutov, Aleksandr      	Лоскутов, Александр       	MA1	RUS	4.06,59	PR SB
17	Kurgaev, Ilya            	                          	MA1	RUS	4.06,74	PR SB
18	Golovizhnin, Ilya        	                          	MA2	RUS	4.07,01	PR SB
19	Klepczov, Dmitrij        	                          	MA2	RUS	4.07,56	PR SB
20	Marushkin, Vadim         	                          	MA1	RUS	4.07,69	PR SB
21	Okhotin, Aleksandr       	                          	MA2	RUS	4.08,83	
22	Losiczkij, Dmitrij       	                          	MA2	RUS	4.09,07	
23	Trukhin, Andrej          	Трухин, Андрей            	MA2	RUS	4.09,29	SB
24	Gurkov, Yurij            	                          	MA1	RUS	4.09,89	PR SB
25	Makarov, Kirill          	Макаров, Кирилл           	MA2	RUS	4.10,89	SB
26	Karpushov, Ruslan        	                          	MA1	RUS	4.12,64	
27	Chistyakov, Andrej       	Чистяков, Андрей          	MA1	RUS	4.14,07	PR SB
28	Vorobev, Aleksandr (1991)	Воробьев, Александр (1991)	MB2	RUS	4.17,02	
29	Ershov, Kirill (1990)    	Ершов, Кирилл (1990)      	MA1	RUS	4.17,55	
30	Shilov, Aleksandr        	Шилов, Александр          	MA2	RUS	4.24,51	SB
31	Ignatenko, Zakhar        	Игнатенко, Захар          	MA2	RUS	4.25,12	
32	Yankovskij, Pavel        	Янковский, Павел          	MA1	RUS	4.25,71	

1500m Men - 7 February 2009
1	Pristalov, Andrej        	                          	MA2	RUS	1.51,48	SB
2	Razorenov, Aleksandr     	Разоренов, Александр      	MA2	RUS	1.51,54	PR SB
3	Trubeczkoj, Sergej       	Трубецкой, Сергей         	MA2	RUS	1.53,03	PR SB
4	Vikulin, Yaroslav        	                          	MB2	RUS	1.53,08	PR SB
5	Gavrilyuk, Valerij       	                          	MA2	RUS	1.53,21	PR SB
6	Naumkin, Aleksej         	                          	MA2	RUS	1.53,23	PR SB
7	Belyakov, Aleksej        	Беляков, Алексей          	MA1	RUS	1.53,24	PR SB
8	Losiczkij, Dmitrij       	                          	MA2	RUS	1.54,67	PR SB
9	Kolpakov, Anton          	Колпаков, Антон           	MA2	RUS	1.54,76	PR SB
10	Gulyaev, Pavel           	Гуляев, Павел             	MA2	RUS	1.54,80	PR SB
11	Doronin, Dmitrij         	Доронин, Дмитрий          	MA2	RUS	1.55,22	
12	Gurkov, Yurij            	                          	MA1	RUS	1.55,52	PR SB
13	Vorobev, Aleksandr (1991)	Воробьев, Александр (1991)	MB2	RUS	1.55,63	
14	Trukhin, Andrej          	Трухин, Андрей            	MA2	RUS	1.55,96	
15	Kurgaev, Ilya            	                          	MA1	RUS	1.56,03	PR SB
16	Golovizhnin, Ilya        	                          	MA2	RUS	1.56,31	PR SB
17	Klepczov, Dmitrij        	                          	MA2	RUS	1.56,85	PR SB
18	Makarov, Kirill          	Макаров, Кирилл           	MA2	RUS	1.56,90	SB
18	Vyatkin, Pavel           	Вяткин, Павел             	MA2	RUS	1.56,90	SB
20	Sinitsyn, Danil          	Синицин, Данил            	MA2	RUS	1.57,23	
21	Karpushov, Ruslan        	                          	MA1	RUS	1.57,57	PR SB
22	Shilov, Aleksandr        	Шилов, Александр          	MA2	RUS	1.57,81	PR SB
23	Kudryashov, Andrej       	Кудряшов, Андрей          	MA1	RUS	1.57,85	
24	Marushkin, Vadim         	                          	MA1	RUS	1.58,00	
25	Loskutov, Aleksandr      	Лоскутов, Александр       	MA1	RUS	1.58,03	
26	Bashkov, Ivan            	Башков, Иван              	MA1	RUS	1.58,75	PR SB
27	Ignatenko, Zakhar        	Игнатенко, Захар          	MA2	RUS	1.59,06	
28	Chistyakov, Andrej       	Чистяков, Андрей          	MA1	RUS	1.59,28	
29	Yankovskij, Pavel        	Янковский, Павел          	MA1	RUS	1.59,79	PR SB
30	Ershov, Kirill (1990)    	Ершов, Кирилл (1990)      	MA1	RUS	2.00,95	
31	Okhotin, Aleksandr       	                          	MA2	RUS	2.06,40	
32	Bezhenarev, Ivan         	                          	MA1	RUS	2.46,42	

5000m Men - 7 February 2009
1	Razorenov, Aleksandr     	Разоренов, Александр      	MA2	RUS	6.49,94	SB
2	Naumkin, Aleksej         	                          	MA2	RUS	6.51,59	PR SB
3	Gulyaev, Pavel           	Гуляев, Павел             	MA2	RUS	6.56,30	PR SB
4	Belyakov, Aleksej        	Беляков, Алексей          	MA1	RUS	6.58,61	PR SB
5	Kudryashov, Andrej       	Кудряшов, Андрей          	MA1	RUS	7.01,47	PR SB
6	Trubeczkoj, Sergej       	Трубецкой, Сергей         	MA2	RUS	7.02,75	SB
7	Kolpakov, Anton          	Колпаков, Антон           	MA2	RUS	7.03,09	PR SB
8	Bezhenarev, Ivan         	                          	MA1	RUS	7.03,37	PR SB
9	Vikulin, Yaroslav        	                          	MB2	RUS	7.03,98	PR SB
10	Golovizhnin, Ilya        	                          	MA2	RUS	7.05,54	PR SB
11	Bashkov, Ivan            	Башков, Иван              	MA1	RUS	7.05,92	PR SB
12	Vyatkin, Pavel           	Вяткин, Павел             	MA2	RUS	7.09,73	PR SB
13	Klepczov, Dmitrij        	                          	MA2	RUS	7.10,43	PR SB
14	Doronin, Dmitrij         	Доронин, Дмитрий          	MA2	RUS	7.12,71	
15	Okhotin, Aleksandr       	                          	MA2	RUS	7.13,11	SB
16	Loskutov, Aleksandr      	Лоскутов, Александр       	MA1	RUS	7.13,32	SB
17	Kurgaev, Ilya            	                          	MA1	RUS	7.14,14	PR SB
18	Gavrilyuk, Valerij       	                          	MA2	RUS	7.14,91	
19	Losiczkij, Dmitrij       	                          	MA2	RUS	7.15,12	
20	Pristalov, Andrej        	                          	MA2	RUS	7.18,92	SB
21	Trukhin, Andrej          	Трухин, Андрей            	MA2	RUS	7.20,47	PR SB
22	Gurkov, Yurij            	                          	MA1	RUS	7.21,16	PR SB
23	Marushkin, Vadim         	                          	MA1	RUS	7.26,02	
24	Makarov, Kirill          	Макаров, Кирилл           	MA2	RUS	7.32,32	

            

Native Language Names