Germany - Junior Championships 2022
Erfurt (GER)
19 - 20 February 2022

500m Women - Junior A - 19 February 2022
1	Warmuth, Sophie           	LA2	GER	40,15	
2	Schlörb, Josephine        	LA1	GER	41,22	
3	Ehseluns, Marlen          	LA2	GER	42,08	
3	Mühle, Magdalena          	LA2	GER	42,08	
5	Zschimmer, Vivien         	LA1	GER	42,31	
6	Mayrhofer, Leonie         	LA1	GER	42,33	
7	Mulsow, Aurelia           	LA1	GER	42,43	
8	Zink, Marlene             	LA1	GER	43,40	
9	Bachl, Julia              	LA2	GER	43,76	

1500m Women - Junior A - 19 February 2022
1	Ehseluns, Marlen          	LA2	GER	2.06,90	
2	Schlörb, Josephine        	LA1	GER	2.08,19	
3	Mayrhofer, Leonie         	LA1	GER	2.08,99	
4	Mulsow, Aurelia           	LA1	GER	2.09,63	PR SB
5	Bachl, Julia              	LA2	GER	2.13,16	
6	Mühle, Magdalena          	LA2	GER	2.15,47	
7	Zschimmer, Vivien         	LA1	GER	2.16,19	SB
8	Zink, Marlene             	LA1	GER	2.18,07	
WDR	Warmuth, Sophie           	LA2	GER	WDR	

500m Women - Junior B - 19 February 2022
1	Adeberg, Sofie            	LB1	GER	41,73	
2	Kraus, Isabel             	LB2	GER	42,22	
3	Jasch, Maira              	LB2	GER	42,39	
4	Geutner, Julia            	LB1	GER	42,46	
5	Letteboer, Stina          	LB1	GER	42,47	
6	Hemeltjen, Tina           	LB1	GER	42,54	
7	Völker, Ashley            	LB2	GER	43,32	
8	Werner, Bibiane           	LB2	GER	43,35	
9	Richter, Johanna          	LB1	GER	43,44	
10	Gerke, Jessica            	LB2	GER	43,96	
11	Oestreich, Antonia        	LB2	GER	44,30	SB
12	Altrogge, Tami            	LB1	GER	44,33	
13	Hollerbaum, Jessie        	LB1	GER	44,63	PR SB
14	Sommer, Alicia            	LB2	GER	44,69	
15	Martin, Lea               	LB1	GER	44,72	

1500m Women - Junior B - 19 February 2022
1	Jasch, Maira              	LB2	GER	2.07,14	
2	Kraus, Isabel             	LB2	GER	2.09,94	
3	Geutner, Julia            	LB1	GER	2.10,09	PR SB
4	Adeberg, Sofie            	LB1	GER	2.10,31	PR SB
5	Letteboer, Stina          	LB1	GER	2.10,77	
6	Hemeltjen, Tina           	LB1	GER	2.12,48	
7	Völker, Ashley            	LB2	GER	2.13,63	
8	Oestreich, Antonia        	LB2	GER	2.14,36	SB
9	Werner, Bibiane           	LB2	GER	2.16,09	
10	Altrogge, Tami            	LB1	GER	2.16,44	
11	Richter, Johanna          	LB1	GER	2.17,07	
12	Hollerbaum, Jessie        	LB1	GER	2.21,72	PR SB
13	Sommer, Alicia            	LB2	GER	2.22,65	
14	Gerke, Jessica            	LB2	GER	2.22,73	
15	Martin, Lea               	LB1	GER	2.25,84	

500m Women - Junior C2 - 19 February 2022
1	Pfeifer, Paula            	LC2	GER	42,49	
2	Duft, Isabelle            	LC2	GER	43,40	
3	Powik, Luna-Luisa         	LC2	GER	43,81	
4	Hennig, Sophie            	LC2	GER	43,92	PR SB
5	Fuhrmann, Mara            	LC2	GER	44,34	PR SB
6	Zillger, Laura            	LC2	GER	44,57	
7	Riedel, Franziska         	LC2	GER	44,76	
8	Bollert, Lucy             	LC2	GER	45,18	
9	Heinze, Angelina          	LC2	GER	45,27	
10	Ziegler, Viktoria         	LC2	GER	45,75	PR SB
11	Pagano, Clarissa          	LC2	GER	46,40	
12	Janetzki, Elisa           	LC2	GER	46,71	
13	Guzowski, Anna            	LC2	GER	48,13	
14	Zessel, Patricia          	LC2	GER	48,88	
15	Galczinsky, Annegreth     	LC2	GER	58,36	

1000m Women - Junior C2 - 19 February 2022
1	Pfeifer, Paula            	LC2	GER	1.27,21	PR SB
2	Duft, Isabelle            	LC2	GER	1.27,71	PR SB
3	Fuhrmann, Mara            	LC2	GER	1.29,19	
4	Powik, Luna-Luisa         	LC2	GER	1.30,08	
5	Riedel, Franziska         	LC2	GER	1.30,73	
6	Zillger, Laura            	LC2	GER	1.31,03	
7	Hennig, Sophie            	LC2	GER	1.31,53	
8	Pagano, Clarissa          	LC2	GER	1.32,20	
9	Bollert, Lucy             	LC2	GER	1.32,45	
10	Heinze, Angelina          	LC2	GER	1.32,82	
11	Galczinsky, Annegreth     	LC2	GER	1.33,96	PR SB
12	Ziegler, Viktoria         	LC2	GER	1.35,77	
13	Guzowski, Anna            	LC2	GER	1.36,75	
14	Zessel, Patricia          	LC2	GER	1.37,20	PR SB
15	Janetzki, Elisa           	LC2	GER	1.37,45	

500m Women - Junior C1 - 19 February 2022
1	Albrecht, Paula           	LC1	GER	43,91	PR SB
2	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte	LC1	GER	44,14	PR SB
3	Brusch, Frida             	LC1	GER	44,80	PR SB
4	Trapp, Johanna            	LC1	GER	44,81	PR SB
5	Meinig, Mia               	LC1	GER	44,87	PR SB
6	Henkel, Sahra Michelle    	LC1	GER	45,20	
7	Jarmatz, Luisa            	LC1	GER	46,50	
8	Winkels, Sofia            	LC1	GER	46,59	PR SB
9	Schöbel, Nea Malin        	LC1	GER	47,14	
10	Müller, Annalina          	LC1	GER	48,14	PR SB
11	Hörnschemeyer, Irene      	LC1	GER	48,18	
12	Stauch, Luise             	LC1	GER	48,51	

1000m Women - Junior C1 - 19 February 2022
1	Albrecht, Paula           	LC1	GER	1.29,55	PR SB
2	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte	LC1	GER	1.30,38	PR SB
3	Henkel, Sahra Michelle    	LC1	GER	1.31,36	
4	Meinig, Mia               	LC1	GER	1.31,44	
5	Trapp, Johanna            	LC1	GER	1.32,28	PR SB
6	Brusch, Frida             	LC1	GER	1.32,56	PR SB
7	Jarmatz, Luisa            	LC1	GER	1.32,91	
8	Winkels, Sofia            	LC1	GER	1.33,45	PR SB
9	Schöbel, Nea Malin        	LC1	GER	1.35,69	PR SB
10	Müller, Annalina          	LC1	GER	1.37,88	PR SB
11	Hörnschemeyer, Irene      	LC1	GER	1.38,38	
12	Stauch, Luise             	LC1	GER	1.43,51	

500m Women - Junior D - 19 February 2022
1	Göpelt, Neele             	LYA	GER	45,22	PR SB
2	Herold, Gloria            	LYA	GER	46,32	PR SB
3	Schöler, Emma             	LYA	GER	46,45	PR SB
4	Tuchscherer, Claire       	LYA	GER	46,55	PR SB
5	Diatchenko, Anna          	LYA	GER	47,01	
6	Weber, Luna-Maria         	LYA	DEN	47,20	PR SB
7	Brandt, Mika Louise       	LYA	GER	47,36	PR SB
8	Herold, Hailey            	LYA	GER	48,06	PR SB
9	Nagy, Joanna              	LYA	GER	48,24	
10	Elstermann, Anni          	LYB	GER	48,26	PR SB
11	Dehs, Alexa               	LYB	GER	48,35	PR SB
12	Krompaß, Hannah           	LYB	GER	48,78	
13	Leewen, Fiona             	LYA	GER	48,90	PR SB
14	Blümel, Florentine        	LYA	GER	49,01	
15	Helbig, Josephine         	LYB	GER	49,18	
16	Seidl, Enola              	LYA	GER	49,43	PR SB
16	Graf, Emily               	LYA	GER	49,43	
18	Heß, Henriette            	LYB	GER	49,47	
19	Hopf, Emilia              	LYB	GER	49,53	
20	Rose, Stella              	LYA	GER	50,11	PR SB
21	Mittag, Lilli Malin       	LYB	GER	50,49	PR SB
22	Mothes, Lena              	LYB	GER	50,59	
23	Engelhardt, Lilly         	LYB	GER	51,08	

300m Women - Junior D - 19 February 2022
1	Göpelt, Neele             	LYA	GER	28,73	SB
2	Herold, Gloria            	LYA	GER	28,92	SB
3	Schöler, Emma             	LYA	GER	29,20	SB
4	Diatchenko, Anna          	LYA	GER	29,28	SB
5	Tuchscherer, Claire       	LYA	GER	29,37	SB
6	Weber, Luna-Maria         	LYA	DEN	29,56	SB
7	Brandt, Mika Louise       	LYA	GER	29,89	SB
8	Elstermann, Anni          	LYB	GER	30,30	SB
9	Krompaß, Hannah           	LYB	GER	30,38	
10	Dehs, Alexa               	LYB	GER	30,39	SB
11	Herold, Hailey            	LYA	GER	30,43	SB
12	Mittag, Lilli Malin       	LYB	GER	30,51	SB
13	Blümel, Florentine        	LYA	GER	30,69	SB
14	Hopf, Emilia              	LYB	GER	30,70	
15	Nagy, Joanna              	LYA	GER	30,76	
16	Helbig, Josephine         	LYB	GER	30,91	
17	Heß, Henriette            	LYB	GER	30,95	
18	Seidl, Enola              	LYA	GER	31,07	
19	Leewen, Fiona             	LYA	GER	31,10	SB
20	Graf, Emily               	LYA	GER	31,19	
21	Mothes, Lena              	LYB	GER	31,53	
22	Engelhardt, Lilly         	LYB	GER	31,81	
DNF	Rose, Stella              	LYA	GER	DNF	

1000m Women - Junior A - 20 February 2022
1	Schlörb, Josephine        	LA1	GER	1.21,97	
2	Mayrhofer, Leonie         	LA1	GER	1.23,25	PR SB
3	Mulsow, Aurelia           	LA1	GER	1.24,55	
3	Ehseluns, Marlen          	LA2	GER	1.24,55	
5	Mühle, Magdalena          	LA2	GER	1.24,74	
6	Bachl, Julia              	LA2	GER	1.24,94	
7	Zschimmer, Vivien         	LA1	GER	1.25,48	
8	Zink, Marlene             	LA1	GER	1.29,05	
WDR	Warmuth, Sophie           	LA2	GER	WDR	

3000m Women - Junior A - 20 February 2022
1	Ehseluns, Marlen          	LA2	GER	4.27,49	
2	Mayrhofer, Leonie         	LA1	GER	4.30,54	
3	Schlörb, Josephine        	LA1	GER	4.30,86	
4	Bachl, Julia              	LA2	GER	4.33,87	
5	Mühle, Magdalena          	LA2	GER	4.38,09	
6	Mulsow, Aurelia           	LA1	GER	4.40,76	PR SB
7	Zink, Marlene             	LA1	GER	4.55,72	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior B - 20 February 2022
1	Jasch, Maira              	LB2	GER	1.23,68	
2	Adeberg, Sofie            	LB1	GER	1.24,18	
3	Hemeltjen, Tina           	LB1	GER	1.24,57	
4	Letteboer, Stina          	LB1	GER	1.24,65	
5	Geutner, Julia            	LB1	GER	1.24,77	PR SB
6	Völker, Ashley            	LB2	GER	1.26,60	
7	Oestreich, Antonia        	LB2	GER	1.26,64	PR SB
8	Werner, Bibiane           	LB2	GER	1.26,89	
9	Richter, Johanna          	LB1	GER	1.28,23	
10	Altrogge, Tami            	LB1	GER	1.28,91	
11	Hollerbaum, Jessie        	LB1	GER	1.30,42	PR SB
12	Gerke, Jessica            	LB2	GER	1.30,67	
13	Sommer, Alicia            	LB2	GER	1.31,92	
14	Martin, Lea               	LB1	GER	1.32,06	
DNF	Kraus, Isabel             	LB2	GER	DNF	

3000m Women - Junior B - 20 February 2022
1	Jasch, Maira              	LB2	GER	4.28,93	
2	Völker, Ashley            	LB2	GER	4.38,26	
3	Oestreich, Antonia        	LB2	GER	4.41,23	PR SB
4	Hemeltjen, Tina           	LB1	GER	4.43,20	
5	Geutner, Julia            	LB1	GER	4.44,60	
6	Werner, Bibiane           	LB2	GER	4.48,37	PR SB
7	Letteboer, Stina          	LB1	GER	4.48,69	
8	Adeberg, Sofie            	LB1	GER	4.49,23	
9	Richter, Johanna          	LB1	GER	4.49,85	
10	Altrogge, Tami            	LB1	GER	4.51,24	
11	Sommer, Alicia            	LB2	GER	5.01,29	
12	Hollerbaum, Jessie        	LB1	GER	5.08,39	PR SB
13	Gerke, Jessica            	LB2	GER	5.23,29	
WDR	Martin, Lea               	LB1	GER	WDR	

500m Women - Junior C2 - 20 February 2022
1	Pfeifer, Paula            	LC2	GER	41,90	PR SB
2	Duft, Isabelle            	LC2	GER	43,02	
3	Powik, Luna-Luisa         	LC2	GER	43,43	PR SB
4	Fuhrmann, Mara            	LC2	GER	44,17	PR SB
5	Hennig, Sophie            	LC2	GER	44,24	
6	Zillger, Laura            	LC2	GER	44,32	
7	Riedel, Franziska         	LC2	GER	44,52	PR SB
8	Bollert, Lucy             	LC2	GER	44,95	
9	Heinze, Angelina          	LC2	GER	45,59	
10	Pagano, Clarissa          	LC2	GER	45,97	
11	Janetzki, Elisa           	LC2	GER	46,07	
12	Ziegler, Viktoria         	LC2	GER	46,10	
13	Guzowski, Anna            	LC2	GER	48,29	
14	Zessel, Patricia          	LC2	GER	48,55	
15	Galczinsky, Annegreth     	LC2	GER	48,91	PR SB

1500m Women - Junior C2 - 20 February 2022
1	Duft, Isabelle            	LC2	GER	2.14,56	PR SB
2	Pfeifer, Paula            	LC2	GER	2.16,68	PR SB
3	Fuhrmann, Mara            	LC2	GER	2.17,97	PR SB
4	Hennig, Sophie            	LC2	GER	2.21,01	PR SB
5	Powik, Luna-Luisa         	LC2	GER	2.21,15	PR SB
6	Riedel, Franziska         	LC2	GER	2.21,41	
7	Zillger, Laura            	LC2	GER	2.22,64	PR SB
8	Pagano, Clarissa          	LC2	GER	2.24,04	
9	Bollert, Lucy             	LC2	GER	2.24,39	
10	Galczinsky, Annegreth     	LC2	GER	2.25,32	PR SB
11	Heinze, Angelina          	LC2	GER	2.27,41	
12	Guzowski, Anna            	LC2	GER	2.29,24	PR SB
13	Ziegler, Viktoria         	LC2	GER	2.30,32	
14	Janetzki, Elisa           	LC2	GER	2.31,57	
DQ	Zessel, Patricia          	LC2	GER	DQ	

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior C2 - 20 February 2022
1	Duft, Isabelle            	LC2	GER	6.31,21	30
2	Fuhrmann, Mara            	LC2	GER	6.31,71	20
3	Jarmatz, Luisa            	LC1	GER	6.31,78	10
4	Hörnschemeyer, Irene      	LC1	GER	6.33,37	4
5	Albrecht, Paula           	LC1	GER	6.34,32	4
6	Zillger, Laura            	LC2	GER	6.52,33	4
7	Brusch, Frida             	LC1	GER	6.34,30	2
8	Powik, Luna-Luisa         	LC2	GER	6.38,24	2
9	Riedel, Franziska         	LC2	GER	6.51,49	2
10	Pfeifer, Paula            	LC2	GER	6.39,72	1
11	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte	LC1	GER	6.34,62	
12	Meinig, Mia               	LC1	GER	6.34,68	
13	Hennig, Sophie            	LC2	GER	6.34,98	
14	Schöbel, Nea Malin        	LC1	GER	6.38,53	
15	Heinze, Angelina          	LC2	GER	6.38,56	
16	Trapp, Johanna            	LC1	GER	6.38,98	
17	Guzowski, Anna            	LC2	GER	6.39,11	
18	Janetzki, Elisa           	LC2	GER	6.40,10	
19	Henkel, Sahra Michelle    	LC1	GER	7.12,13	
20	Müller, Annalina          	LC1	GER	7.23,26	
DNS	Bollert, Lucy             	LC2	GER	DNS	
DNF	Ziegler, Viktoria         	LC2	GER	DNF	
WDR	Pagano, Clarissa          	LC2	GER	WDR	
WDR	Winkels, Sofia            	LC1	GER	WDR	

500m Women - Junior C1 - 20 February 2022
1	Albrecht, Paula           	LC1	GER	43,82	PR SB
2	Brusch, Frida             	LC1	GER	44,25	PR SB
3	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte	LC1	GER	44,42	
4	Trapp, Johanna            	LC1	GER	44,62	PR SB
5	Henkel, Sahra Michelle    	LC1	GER	44,67	PR SB
6	Meinig, Mia               	LC1	GER	44,97	
7	Winkels, Sofia            	LC1	GER	46,18	PR SB
7	Jarmatz, Luisa            	LC1	GER	46,18	
9	Schöbel, Nea Malin        	LC1	GER	46,43	PR SB
10	Müller, Annalina          	LC1	GER	47,27	PR SB
11	Stauch, Luise             	LC1	GER	47,37	PR SB
12	Hörnschemeyer, Irene      	LC1	GER	47,63	

1500m Women - Junior C1 - 20 February 2022
1	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte	LC1	GER	2.19,29	PR SB
2	Albrecht, Paula           	LC1	GER	2.19,69	PR SB
3	Henkel, Sahra Michelle    	LC1	GER	2.21,08	PR SB
4	Jarmatz, Luisa            	LC1	GER	2.21,26	
5	Brusch, Frida             	LC1	GER	2.22,64	PR SB
6	Meinig, Mia               	LC1	GER	2.23,38	PR SB
7	Trapp, Johanna            	LC1	GER	2.26,69	PR SB
8	Schöbel, Nea Malin        	LC1	GER	2.28,27	PR SB
9	Hörnschemeyer, Irene      	LC1	GER	2.28,76	PR SB
10	Müller, Annalina          	LC1	GER	2.30,52	PR SB
11	Stauch, Luise             	LC1	GER	2.36,01	PR SB
12	Winkels, Sofia            	LC1	GER	2.47,85	

1000m Women - Junior D - 20 February 2022
1	Göpelt, Neele             	LYA	GER	1.30,02	PR SB
2	Brandt, Mika Louise       	LYA	GER	1.34,28	PR SB
3	Tuchscherer, Claire       	LYA	GER	1.35,01	PR SB
4	Herold, Gloria            	LYA	GER	1.35,60	PR SB
5	Diatchenko, Anna          	LYA	GER	1.35,68	PR SB
6	Weber, Luna-Maria         	LYA	DEN	1.36,17	PR SB
7	Blümel, Florentine        	LYA	GER	1.36,40	PR SB
8	Schöler, Emma             	LYA	GER	1.37,21	PR SB
9	Leewen, Fiona             	LYA	GER	1.37,24	PR SB
10	Elstermann, Anni          	LYB	GER	1.37,57	PR SB
11	Nagy, Joanna              	LYA	GER	1.38,36	PR SB
12	Krompaß, Hannah           	LYB	GER	1.40,16	PR SB
13	Dehs, Alexa               	LYB	GER	1.40,86	PR SB
14	Seidl, Enola              	LYA	GER	1.41,03	PR SB
15	Heß, Henriette            	LYB	GER	1.41,62	
16	Helbig, Josephine         	LYB	GER	1.43,05	PR SB
17	Mittag, Lilli Malin       	LYB	GER	1.43,85	PR SB
18	Engelhardt, Lilly         	LYB	GER	1.44,49	
19	Rose, Stella              	LYA	GER	1.46,23	PR SB
20	Mothes, Lena              	LYB	GER	1.47,34	
DQ	Hopf, Emilia              	LYB	GER	DQ	

300m Women - Junior D - 20 February 2022
1	Göpelt, Neele             	LYA	GER	28,72	SB
2	Weber, Luna-Maria         	LYA	DEN	29,03	SB
3	Tuchscherer, Claire       	LYA	GER	29,07	SB
4	Herold, Gloria            	LYA	GER	29,18	
5	Schöler, Emma             	LYA	GER	29,34	
6	Diatchenko, Anna          	LYA	GER	29,41	
7	Elstermann, Anni          	LYB	GER	30,10	SB
8	Brandt, Mika Louise       	LYA	GER	30,22	
9	Nagy, Joanna              	LYA	GER	30,31	SB
10	Krompaß, Hannah           	LYB	GER	30,36	
11	Blümel, Florentine        	LYA	GER	30,55	SB
11	Hopf, Emilia              	LYB	GER	30,55	
13	Helbig, Josephine         	LYB	GER	30,69	
14	Rose, Stella              	LYA	GER	30,83	SB
15	Seidl, Enola              	LYA	GER	30,84	SB
16	Dehs, Alexa               	LYB	GER	30,89	
17	Mothes, Lena              	LYB	GER	31,09	
18	Mittag, Lilli Malin       	LYB	GER	31,13	
19	Heß, Henriette            	LYB	GER	31,15	
20	Leewen, Fiona             	LYA	GER	31,24	
21	Graf, Emily               	LYA	GER	31,36	
22	Engelhardt, Lilly         	LYB	GER	32,18	

Mass Start (7 laps) Women - Junior D - 20 February 2022
1	Göpelt, Neele             	LYA	GER	4.28,98	18
2	Brandt, Mika Louise       	LYA	GER	4.29,08	10
3	Diatchenko, Anna          	LYA	GER	4.29,22	5
4	Elstermann, Anni          	LYB	GER	4.29,82	2
5	Herold, Gloria            	LYA	GER	4.36,13	2
6	Blümel, Florentine        	LYA	GER	4.30,24	1
7	Engelhardt, Lilly         	LYB	GER	4.43,57	1
8	Weber, Luna-Maria         	LYA	DEN	4.30,44	
9	Tuchscherer, Claire       	LYA	GER	4.30,64	
10	Heß, Henriette            	LYB	GER	4.31,05	
11	Nagy, Joanna              	LYA	GER	4.32,00	
12	Leewen, Fiona             	LYA	GER	4.34,25	
13	Seidl, Enola              	LYA	GER	4.34,44	
14	Schöler, Emma             	LYA	GER	4.34,49	
15	Dehs, Alexa               	LYB	GER	4.41,12	
16	Mittag, Lilli Malin       	LYB	GER	4.46,95	
17	Krompaß, Hannah           	LYB	GER	4.47,17	
18	Rose, Stella              	LYA	GER	4.49,55	
19	Helbig, Josephine         	LYB	GER	4.57,04	
WDR	Hopf, Emilia              	LYB	GER	WDR	

500m Men - Junior A - 19 February 2022
1	Schnabel, Emile           	MA2	GER	37,41	
2	Motschmann, Felix         	MA1	GER	38,04	
3	Mittag, Magnus            	MA1	GER	38,45	
4	Gross, Gabriel            	MA1	GER	38,82	
5	Mayrhofer, Dominik        	MA1	GER	38,91	
6	Geppert, Maximilian       	MA2	GER	39,15	
7	Brandt, Finn-Bennet       	MA1	GER	40,20	

1500m Men - Junior A - 19 February 2022
1	Mittag, Magnus            	MA1	GER	1.57,34	
2	Geppert, Maximilian       	MA2	GER	1.57,70	
3	Mayrhofer, Dominik        	MA1	GER	1.57,93	
4	Gross, Gabriel            	MA1	GER	1.57,99	
5	Motschmann, Felix         	MA1	GER	1.58,68	
6	Schnabel, Emile           	MA2	GER	1.59,55	PR SB
7	Brandt, Finn-Bennet       	MA1	GER	2.00,90	

500m Men - Junior B - 19 February 2022
1	Schlörb, Tobias           	MB1	GER	37,94	
2	Nguyen, Tomy              	MB1	GER	38,31	
3	Grabe, Lennart            	MB1	GER	38,58	
4	Blümel, Ben               	MB2	GER	38,94	
5	Malik, Maximilian         	MB2	GER	39,07	
6	Hell, Konstantin          	MB2	GER	39,42	PR SB
7	Heimbürge, David          	MB2	GER	39,46	
8	Schreiter, Richard        	MB2	GER	39,53	
9	Lippert, Lars             	MB1	GER	39,54	
10	Santana, Martin           	MB1	GER	39,62	
11	Stibenz, Matteo           	MB1	GER	40,09	
12	Gonscharov, Denis         	MB1	GER	40,26	
13	Balla, Jakob              	MB1	GER	40,43	PR SB
14	Fischer, Nils             	MB2	GER	40,73	
15	Müller, Nico              	MB1	GER	40,76	PR SB
16	Baier, Max                	MB1	GER	41,22	
17	Kaiser, Adrian            	MB1	GER	41,72	
18	Göpelt, Arvid             	MB1	GER	42,28	
19	Köckert, Jasper           	MB1	GER	42,89	
20	Görhardt, Lars Lukas      	MB1	GER	43,64	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior B - 19 February 2022
1	Schreiter, Richard        	MB2	GER	1.57,02	
2	Schlörb, Tobias           	MB1	GER	1.57,11	
3	Nguyen, Tomy              	MB1	GER	1.57,99	
4	Blümel, Ben               	MB2	GER	2.01,13	
5	Stibenz, Matteo           	MB1	GER	2.01,16	
6	Hell, Konstantin          	MB2	GER	2.01,46	PR SB
7	Grabe, Lennart            	MB1	GER	2.01,68	
8	Kaiser, Adrian            	MB1	GER	2.02,02	
9	Heimbürge, David          	MB2	GER	2.02,21	PR SB
10	Gonscharov, Denis         	MB1	GER	2.03,22	
11	Lippert, Lars             	MB1	GER	2.03,34	
12	Malik, Maximilian         	MB2	GER	2.03,40	
13	Müller, Nico              	MB1	GER	2.06,22	PR SB
14	Baier, Max                	MB1	GER	2.06,97	PR SB
15	Balla, Jakob              	MB1	GER	2.08,86	PR SB
16	Fischer, Nils             	MB2	GER	2.10,40	
17	Santana, Martin           	MB1	GER	2.10,43	PR SB
18	Göpelt, Arvid             	MB1	GER	2.11,80	
19	Köckert, Jasper           	MB1	GER	2.13,57	
20	Görhardt, Lars Lukas      	MB1	GER	2.18,25	

500m Men - Junior C2 - 19 February 2022
1	Sonnekalb, Finn           	MC2	GER	38,14	
2	Kortlever, Ede-Konrad     	MC2	GER	39,93	PR SB
3	Weber, Rafael             	MC2	GER	40,43	
4	Patz, Max                 	MC2	GER	40,53	
5	Höhne, Dustin             	MC2	GER	40,81	
6	Marth, Bandet             	MC2	GER	40,89	PR SB
7	Mittag, Carlos            	MC2	GER	41,47	PR SB
8	Conrad, Florian           	MC2	GER	41,72	PR SB
9	Flaig, Jaro               	MC2	GER	42,66	PR SB
10	Majores, Alexander        	MC2	GER	43,25	
11	Djossou, Jérémie-David    	MC2	GER	43,28	PR SB
DQ	Martin, Felix             	MC2	GER	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior C2 - 19 February 2022
1	Sonnekalb, Finn           	MC2	GER	1.17,19	
2	Kortlever, Ede-Konrad     	MC2	GER	1.18,86	
3	Weber, Rafael             	MC2	GER	1.20,22	
4	Höhne, Dustin             	MC2	GER	1.22,21	
5	Patz, Max                 	MC2	GER	1.22,68	
6	Marth, Bandet             	MC2	GER	1.23,56	
7	Conrad, Florian           	MC2	GER	1.23,75	
8	Flaig, Jaro               	MC2	GER	1.24,35	
9	Mittag, Carlos            	MC2	GER	1.24,43	
10	Majores, Alexander        	MC2	GER	1.25,55	PR SB
11	Djossou, Jérémie-David    	MC2	GER	1.27,34	
12	Martin, Felix             	MC2	GER	1.31,17	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C1 - 19 February 2022
1	Drechsler, Ben-Lukas      	MC1	GER	40,18	PR SB
2	Melde, Oskar              	MC1	GER	41,17	PR SB
3	Lemcke, Matti             	MC1	GER	41,62	PR SB
4	Huber, Leo                	MC1	GER	41,75	
5	Rau, Maximilian           	MC1	GER	42,61	PR SB
6	Schuhmacher, Yannick      	MC1	GER	42,92	
7	Baum, Valentin            	MC1	GER	43,30	PR SB
8	Ebert, Jonas              	MC1	GER	43,34	
9	Volkmer, Nils             	MC1	GER	43,41	PR SB
10	Büttner, Bruno            	MC1	GER	43,55	PR SB
11	Sobottka, Anton           	MC1	GER	43,57	
12	Sobottka, Johannes        	MC1	GER	43,60	PR SB
13	Mehnert, Fritz            	MC1	GER	44,09	
14	Grimm, Paul               	MC1	GER	44,11	PR SB
15	Rohleder, Tim Collin      	MC1	GER	44,30	
16	Graefe, Emil              	MC1	GER	44,86	PR SB
17	Hoppenrath, Floris        	MC1	GER	45,13	PR SB
18	Quaiser, Julian           	MC1	GER	45,77	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C1 - 19 February 2022
1	Drechsler, Ben-Lukas      	MC1	GER	1.21,49	PR SB
2	Huber, Leo                	MC1	GER	1.23,62	
3	Melde, Oskar              	MC1	GER	1.24,28	PR SB
4	Lemcke, Matti             	MC1	GER	1.24,97	
5	Schuhmacher, Yannick      	MC1	GER	1.26,57	
6	Sobottka, Anton           	MC1	GER	1.27,47	PR SB
7	Sobottka, Johannes        	MC1	GER	1.27,83	PR SB
8	Ebert, Jonas              	MC1	GER	1.28,75	
9	Büttner, Bruno            	MC1	GER	1.28,94	
10	Mehnert, Fritz            	MC1	GER	1.29,16	
11	Grimm, Paul               	MC1	GER	1.29,19	PR SB
12	Volkmer, Nils             	MC1	GER	1.29,55	
13	Hoppenrath, Floris        	MC1	GER	1.29,99	PR SB
14	Baum, Valentin            	MC1	GER	1.30,18	
15	Rohleder, Tim Collin      	MC1	GER	1.30,95	
16	Graefe, Emil              	MC1	GER	1.31,91	
17	Quaiser, Julian           	MC1	GER	1.33,16	PR SB
18	Rau, Maximilian           	MC1	GER	1.44,96	

500m Men - Junior D - 19 February 2022
1	Engst, Levente            	MYA	GER	41,15	PR SB
2	Kühnert, Lukas            	MYA	GER	43,24	PR SB
3	Kilian, Jonathan          	MYA	GER	43,82	PR SB
4	Tsyupiy, Nick             	MYA	GER	44,38	PR SB
5	Teubner, Levi             	MYA	GER	44,42	PR SB
6	Scherf, Benjamin          	MYA	GER	44,43	PR SB
7	Kobuch, Jonas Leon        	MYA	GER	44,61	PR SB
8	Barthel, Jannek           	MYA	GER	44,79	PR SB
9	Schickler, Niklas         	MYA	GER	44,94	PR SB
10	Platz, Maurice            	MYA	GER	45,98	PR SB
11	Wolf, Oskar               	MYB	GER	46,62	
12	Schenk, Lando             	MYA	GER	46,98	PR SB
13	Scharrer, Justus          	M?	GER	47,06	
14	Steinmetz, Marvin         	MYA	GER	47,17	PR SB
15	Kattner, Linus            	MYA	GER	47,29	PR SB
16	Menard, Leon              	MYA	GER	47,68	PR SB
17	Schubert, Luis            	MYA	GER	48,11	
18	Sander, Lorenz            	MYA	GER	48,14	
19	Brink, Taro               	MYA	GER	48,15	PR SB
20	Morgenstern, Jakob        	MYB	GER	48,48	PR SB
DNF	Ketzel, Richard           	MYB	GER	DNF	

300m Men - Junior D - 19 February 2022
1	Engst, Levente            	MYA	GER	26,01	SB
2	Kühnert, Lukas            	MYA	GER	27,27	SB
3	Kilian, Jonathan          	MYA	GER	27,62	SB
4	Tsyupiy, Nick             	MYA	GER	27,65	SB
5	Barthel, Jannek           	MYA	GER	27,80	SB
6	Scherf, Benjamin          	MYA	GER	27,97	SB
7	Kobuch, Jonas Leon        	MYA	GER	28,22	SB
8	Schickler, Niklas         	MYA	GER	28,37	SB
9	Platz, Maurice            	MYA	GER	28,77	SB
10	Wolf, Oskar               	MYB	GER	29,28	
11	Schenk, Lando             	MYA	GER	29,32	SB
12	Ketzel, Richard           	MYB	GER	29,33	SB
13	Menard, Leon              	MYA	GER	29,43	SB
13	Scharrer, Justus          	M?	GER	29,43	
15	Kattner, Linus            	MYA	GER	29,75	SB
16	Sander, Lorenz            	MYA	GER	29,77	SB
16	Steinmetz, Marvin         	MYA	GER	29,77	SB
18	Schubert, Luis            	MYA	GER	29,87	
19	Brink, Taro               	MYA	GER	30,41	SB
20	Morgenstern, Jakob        	MYB	GER	30,44	SB
21	Teubner, Levi             	MYA	GER	43,48	

1000m Men - Junior A - 20 February 2022
1	Schnabel, Emile           	MA2	GER	1.15,34	
2	Motschmann, Felix         	MA1	GER	1.15,67	
3	Mayrhofer, Dominik        	MA1	GER	1.16,13	
4	Mittag, Magnus            	MA1	GER	1.16,17	
5	Gross, Gabriel            	MA1	GER	1.17,16	
6	Geppert, Maximilian       	MA2	GER	1.17,26	
7	Brandt, Finn-Bennet       	MA1	GER	1.18,49	

5000m Men - Junior A - 20 February 2022
1	Gross, Gabriel            	MA1	GER	6.58,32	
2	Motschmann, Felix         	MA1	GER	7.12,10	
3	Geppert, Maximilian       	MA2	GER	7.13,46	
4	Mayrhofer, Dominik        	MA1	GER	7.17,26	
5	Brandt, Finn-Bennet       	MA1	GER	7.23,90	PR SB
6	Mittag, Magnus            	MA1	GER	7.26,91	PR SB
7	Schnabel, Emile           	MA2	GER	7.57,51	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 20 February 2022
1	Schlörb, Tobias           	MB1	GER	1.15,58	
2	Nguyen, Tomy              	MB1	GER	1.15,76	
3	Schreiter, Richard        	MB2	GER	1.16,95	PR SB
4	Blümel, Ben               	MB2	GER	1.17,06	
5	Grabe, Lennart            	MB1	GER	1.17,58	
6	Hell, Konstantin          	MB2	GER	1.17,64	PR SB
7	Lippert, Lars             	MB1	GER	1.18,33	
8	Stibenz, Matteo           	MB1	GER	1.18,51	PR SB
9	Gonscharov, Denis         	MB1	GER	1.18,77	
10	Malik, Maximilian         	MB2	GER	1.18,96	
11	Heimbürge, David          	MB2	GER	1.19,91	
12	Santana, Martin           	MB1	GER	1.20,25	PR SB
13	Kaiser, Adrian            	MB1	GER	1.20,78	
14	Baier, Max                	MB1	GER	1.22,10	
15	Balla, Jakob              	MB1	GER	1.22,40	PR SB
16	Müller, Nico              	MB1	GER	1.22,41	PR SB
17	Fischer, Nils             	MB2	GER	1.22,53	
18	Göpelt, Arvid             	MB1	GER	1.23,96	
19	Köckert, Jasper           	MB1	GER	1.25,07	
20	Görhardt, Lars Lukas      	MB1	GER	1.27,58	

3000m Men - Junior B - 20 February 2022
1	Schlörb, Tobias           	MB1	GER	4.05,55	PR SB
2	Nguyen, Tomy              	MB1	GER	4.06,77	
3	Kaiser, Adrian            	MB1	GER	4.10,23	PR SB
4	Schreiter, Richard        	MB2	GER	4.14,77	
5	Stibenz, Matteo           	MB1	GER	4.15,19	
6	Hell, Konstantin          	MB2	GER	4.15,78	PR SB
7	Gonscharov, Denis         	MB1	GER	4.20,68	
8	Blümel, Ben               	MB2	GER	4.22,07	
9	Lippert, Lars             	MB1	GER	4.23,09	
10	Grabe, Lennart            	MB1	GER	4.23,85	
11	Heimbürge, David          	MB2	GER	4.25,09	
12	Müller, Nico              	MB1	GER	4.27,04	PR SB
13	Malik, Maximilian         	MB2	GER	4.28,22	SB
14	Baier, Max                	MB1	GER	4.29,83	
15	Göpelt, Arvid             	MB1	GER	4.39,79	
16	Balla, Jakob              	MB1	GER	4.40,60	PR SB
17	Köckert, Jasper           	MB1	GER	4.49,08	PR SB
18	Görhardt, Lars Lukas      	MB1	GER	4.56,09	PR SB
DQ	Fischer, Nils             	MB2	GER	DQ	

500m Men - Junior C2 - 20 February 2022
1	Sonnekalb, Finn           	MC2	GER	38,17	
2	Kortlever, Ede-Konrad     	MC2	GER	39,45	PR SB
3	Weber, Rafael             	MC2	GER	39,75	PR SB
4	Höhne, Dustin             	MC2	GER	40,54	PR SB
5	Patz, Max                 	MC2	GER	40,75	
6	Marth, Bandet             	MC2	GER	40,98	
7	Mittag, Carlos            	MC2	GER	41,05	PR SB
8	Conrad, Florian           	MC2	GER	41,89	
9	Flaig, Jaro               	MC2	GER	42,18	PR SB
10	Majores, Alexander        	MC2	GER	43,25	
11	Djossou, Jérémie-David    	MC2	GER	43,48	
12	Martin, Felix             	MC2	GER	44,63	

1500m Men - Junior C2 - 20 February 2022
1	Sonnekalb, Finn           	MC2	GER	1.58,70	
2	Kortlever, Ede-Konrad     	MC2	GER	1.59,41	
3	Weber, Rafael             	MC2	GER	2.06,48	
4	Höhne, Dustin             	MC2	GER	2.06,66	PR SB
5	Patz, Max                 	MC2	GER	2.07,04	
6	Flaig, Jaro               	MC2	GER	2.07,97	PR SB
7	Mittag, Carlos            	MC2	GER	2.10,61	
8	Conrad, Florian           	MC2	GER	2.11,30	
9	Marth, Bandet             	MC2	GER	2.12,58	PR SB
10	Djossou, Jérémie-David    	MC2	GER	2.14,61	PR SB
11	Majores, Alexander        	MC2	GER	2.15,94	PR SB
12	Martin, Felix             	MC2	GER	2.23,43	

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior C2 - 20 February 2022
1	Sonnekalb, Finn           	MC2	GER	6.20,75	30
2	Kortlever, Ede-Konrad     	MC2	GER	6.20,92	20
3	Drechsler, Ben-Lukas      	MC1	GER	6.22,05	13
4	Flaig, Jaro               	MC2	GER	6.23,81	6
5	Conrad, Florian           	MC2	GER	6.22,84	4
6	Höhne, Dustin             	MC2	GER	6.27,40	3
7	Patz, Max                 	MC2	GER	6.24,27	2
8	Huber, Leo                	MC1	GER	6.27,81	1
9	Lemcke, Matti             	MC1	GER	6.26,99	
10	Ebert, Jonas              	MC1	GER	6.28,00	
11	Schuhmacher, Yannick      	MC1	GER	6.28,04	
12	Melde, Oskar              	MC1	GER	6.28,15	
13	Rau, Maximilian           	MC1	GER	6.28,23	
14	Grimm, Paul               	MC1	GER	6.28,39	
15	Sobottka, Anton           	MC1	GER	6.28,65	
16	Marth, Bandet             	MC2	GER	6.29,00	
17	Sobottka, Johannes        	MC1	GER	6.29,07	
18	Mehnert, Fritz            	MC1	GER	6.29,12	
19	Quaiser, Julian           	MC1	GER	6.29,44	
20	Baum, Valentin            	MC1	GER	6.30,04	
21	Mittag, Carlos            	MC2	GER	6.33,00	
22	Büttner, Bruno            	MC1	GER	6.33,20	
23	Rohleder, Tim Collin      	MC1	GER	6.42,24	
24	Martin, Felix             	MC2	GER	7.27,27	
DNF	Weber, Rafael             	MC2	GER	DNF	
WDR	Hoppenrath, Floris        	MC1	GER	WDR	
WDR	Volkmer, Nils             	MC1	GER	WDR	
WDR	Graefe, Emil              	MC1	GER	WDR	

500m Men - Junior C1 - 20 February 2022
1	Drechsler, Ben-Lukas      	MC1	GER	40,22	
2	Melde, Oskar              	MC1	GER	40,47	PR SB
3	Lemcke, Matti             	MC1	GER	41,47	PR SB
4	Huber, Leo                	MC1	GER	42,46	
5	Rau, Maximilian           	MC1	GER	42,59	PR SB
6	Ebert, Jonas              	MC1	GER	42,80	PR SB
7	Schuhmacher, Yannick      	MC1	GER	43,08	
8	Sobottka, Anton           	MC1	GER	43,13	
9	Sobottka, Johannes        	MC1	GER	43,40	PR SB
10	Baum, Valentin            	MC1	GER	43,58	
11	Grimm, Paul               	MC1	GER	44,02	PR SB
12	Rohleder, Tim Collin      	MC1	GER	44,06	
13	Volkmer, Nils             	MC1	GER	44,11	
14	Büttner, Bruno            	MC1	GER	44,57	
15	Mehnert, Fritz            	MC1	GER	44,64	
16	Hoppenrath, Floris        	MC1	GER	45,15	
17	Quaiser, Julian           	MC1	GER	45,64	PR SB
18	Graefe, Emil              	MC1	GER	45,69	

1500m Men - Junior C1 - 20 February 2022
1	Drechsler, Ben-Lukas      	MC1	GER	2.06,50	
2	Huber, Leo                	MC1	GER	2.08,49	
3	Lemcke, Matti             	MC1	GER	2.12,36	PR SB
4	Melde, Oskar              	MC1	GER	2.13,51	PR SB
5	Sobottka, Johannes        	MC1	GER	2.14,88	PR SB
6	Rau, Maximilian           	MC1	GER	2.15,24	
7	Sobottka, Anton           	MC1	GER	2.16,49	PR SB
8	Schuhmacher, Yannick      	MC1	GER	2.17,09	
9	Mehnert, Fritz            	MC1	GER	2.17,43	
10	Volkmer, Nils             	MC1	GER	2.17,46	PR SB
11	Büttner, Bruno            	MC1	GER	2.18,52	PR SB
12	Hoppenrath, Floris        	MC1	GER	2.18,70	PR SB
13	Ebert, Jonas              	MC1	GER	2.18,86	
14	Baum, Valentin            	MC1	GER	2.18,93	PR SB
15	Grimm, Paul               	MC1	GER	2.20,17	PR SB
16	Rohleder, Tim Collin      	MC1	GER	2.21,74	
17	Quaiser, Julian           	MC1	GER	2.23,66	PR SB
DNS	Graefe, Emil              	MC1	GER	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior D - 20 February 2022
1	Engst, Levente            	MYA	GER	1.23,43	PR SB
2	Kühnert, Lukas            	MYA	GER	1.27,47	PR SB
3	Teubner, Levi             	MYA	GER	1.28,25	PR SB
4	Kilian, Jonathan          	MYA	GER	1.28,77	PR SB
5	Scherf, Benjamin          	MYA	GER	1.29,01	PR SB
6	Tsyupiy, Nick             	MYA	GER	1.30,31	PR SB
7	Barthel, Jannek           	MYA	GER	1.30,42	PR SB
8	Schickler, Niklas         	MYA	GER	1.30,75	PR SB
9	Kobuch, Jonas Leon        	MYA	GER	1.30,80	PR SB
10	Platz, Maurice            	MYA	GER	1.33,47	PR SB
11	Wolf, Oskar               	MYB	GER	1.33,79	PR SB
12	Schenk, Lando             	MYA	GER	1.34,91	PR SB
13	Kattner, Linus            	MYA	GER	1.35,76	PR SB
14	Steinmetz, Marvin         	MYA	GER	1.36,78	PR SB
15	Schubert, Luis            	MYA	GER	1.37,28	
16	Morgenstern, Jakob        	MYB	GER	1.37,71	PR SB
17	Menard, Leon              	MYA	GER	1.37,74	PR SB
18	Ketzel, Richard           	MYB	GER	1.38,93	PR SB
19	Brink, Taro               	MYA	GER	1.39,57	PR SB
20	Scharrer, Justus          	M?	GER	1.40,82	
21	Sander, Lorenz            	MYA	GER	1.40,87	

300m Men - Junior D - 20 February 2022
1	Engst, Levente            	MYA	GER	26,22	
2	Kühnert, Lukas            	MYA	GER	27,27	SB
3	Tsyupiy, Nick             	MYA	GER	27,48	SB
4	Kilian, Jonathan          	MYA	GER	27,99	
5	Teubner, Levi             	MYA	GER	28,09	SB
6	Barthel, Jannek           	MYA	GER	28,16	
7	Kobuch, Jonas Leon        	MYA	GER	28,17	SB
8	Scherf, Benjamin          	MYA	GER	28,18	
9	Schickler, Niklas         	MYA	GER	28,30	SB
10	Platz, Maurice            	MYA	GER	28,66	SB
11	Schenk, Lando             	MYA	GER	28,86	SB
12	Scharrer, Justus          	M?	GER	29,06	SB
13	Wolf, Oskar               	MYB	GER	29,14	SB
14	Menard, Leon              	MYA	GER	29,15	SB
15	Steinmetz, Marvin         	MYA	GER	29,34	SB
16	Ketzel, Richard           	MYB	GER	29,41	
17	Kattner, Linus            	MYA	GER	29,62	SB
18	Brink, Taro               	MYA	GER	29,83	SB
19	Schubert, Luis            	MYA	GER	29,99	
20	Sander, Lorenz            	MYA	GER	30,10	
21	Morgenstern, Jakob        	MYB	GER	30,72	

Mass Start (7 laps) Men - Junior D - 20 February 2022
1	Kilian, Jonathan          	MYA	GER	4.26,08	15
2	Engst, Levente            	MYA	GER	4.26,43	13
3	Teubner, Levi             	MYA	GER	4.26,69	5
4	Barthel, Jannek           	MYA	GER	4.27,65	3
5	Schickler, Niklas         	MYA	GER	4.27,68	3
6	Kobuch, Jonas Leon        	MYA	GER	4.27,86	
7	Steinmetz, Marvin         	MYA	GER	4.27,89	
8	Wolf, Oskar               	MYB	GER	4.28,52	
9	Kattner, Linus            	MYA	GER	4.28,55	
10	Schubert, Luis            	MYA	GER	4.42,80	
11	Scherf, Benjamin          	MYA	GER	4.43,23	
12	Tsyupiy, Nick             	MYA	GER	4.43,65	
13	Schenk, Lando             	MYA	GER	4.43,76	
14	Menard, Leon              	MYA	GER	4.45,31	
15	Scharrer, Justus          	M?	GER	4.45,60	
16	Morgenstern, Jakob        	MYB	GER	4.45,76	
17	Kühnert, Lukas            	MYA	GER	4.53,80	
18	Ketzel, Richard           	MYB	GER	4.55,50	
19	Brink, Taro               	MYA	GER	5.09,91	
WDR	Platz, Maurice            	MYA	GER	WDR	

            

Native Language Names