Poland - Youth Championships 2022
X Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
12 - 13 February 2022

500m Women - 12 February 2022
1	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria    	               	LC2	POL	40,82	
2	Mazur, Hanna           	               	LC1	POL	41,77	
3	Braun, Zofia           	               	LC2	POL	41,89	
4	Woźniak, Kornelia      	               	LC1	POL	42,45	
5	Grzywińska, Julia      	               	LC2	POL	43,60	
6	Boos, Amelia           	               	LC1	POL	43,91	
7	Zawisza, Emilia        	               	LC2	POL	44,28	
8	Glapińska, Agata       	               	LC2	POL	44,73	PR SB
9	Matera, Pola           	               	LC1	POL	45,21	
10	Fijałkowska, Natalia   	               	LC1	POL	45,22	
11	Kluf, Nadia            	               	LC2	POL	45,52	
12	Polak, Julia           	               	LC1	POL	45,61	
13	Kula, Magdalena        	               	LC2	POL	45,65	
14	Halbryt, Dominika      	               	LC2	POL	45,72	
15	Boksza, Martyna        	               	LC2	POL	46,00	
16	Kaczmarczyk, Zofia     	               	LC2	POL	46,67	PR SB
17	Kopczak, Jagoda        	               	LC1	POL	46,70	
18	Woźniak, Julia (2007)  	               	LC1	POL	46,80	
19	Szewczyk, Victoria     	               	LC1	POL	47,20	
20	Wrońska, Oliwia        	               	LC1	POL	47,48	
21	Grad, Kalina           	               	LC2	POL	47,58	
22	Hucik, Lena            	               	LC1	POL	47,79	
23	Styk, Marzena          	               	LC2	POL	47,82	PR SB
24	Grześkowiak, Maja      	               	LC2	POL	47,97	
25	Godlewska, Weronika    	               	LC2	POL	48,43	
26	Herbut, Agnieszka      	               	LC1	POL	49,18	
27	Rusek, Amelia          	               	LC1	POL	49,21	
28	Sadowska, Natalia      	               	LC1	POL	49,32	
29	Falska, Malwina        	               	LC1	POL	49,58	PR SB
30	Puczen, Gabriela       	               	LC2	POL	49,72	
31	Wideł, Wiktoria        	               	LC2	POL	49,88	PR SB
32	Niewola, Monika        	               	LC2	POL	49,90	SB
33	Żytko, Małgorzata      	               	LC1	POL	50,04	
34	Adamiec, Amelia        	               	LC1	POL	50,06	
35	Balczerczyk, Patrycja  	               	LC2	POL	50,27	
36	Szymańczyk, Anna       	               	LC1	POL	50,40	
37	Karczewska, Julia      	               	LC1	POL	51,26	PR SB
38	Kluś, Gabriela         	               	LC2	POL	51,47	PR SB
39	Sulej, Julia           	               	LC1	POL	53,27	
40	Kałka, Kornelia        	               	LC2	POL	53,58	
41	Żmudzińska, Emilia     	               	LC1	POL	54,63	PR SB
42	Gąsienica, Wiktoria    	               	LC1	POL	55,47	SB
43	Laska, Oliwia          	               	LC2	POL	55,60	
44	Kwoczka, Pola          	               	LC1	POL	55,83	
45	Żórawska, Anna         	               	LC1	POL	55,95	PR SB
46	Borycka, Barbara       	               	LC2	POL	57,22	PR SB
47	Rudenka, Liubou        	Руденко, Любовь	LC2	POL	1.00,70	
48	Stępniak, Hanna        	               	LC2	POL	1.01,02	PR SB
49	Dymkowska, Urszula     	               	LC1	POL	1.03,25	
50	Fletcher, Lily         	               	LC1	POL	1.06,08	
DNS	Chrobak, Maja          	               	LC2	POL	DNS	
DNS	Walasik, Weronika      	               	LC2	POL	DNS	

1000m Women - 12 February 2022
1	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria    	               	LC2	POL	1.22,34	
2	Braun, Zofia           	               	LC2	POL	1.23,42	
3	Mazur, Hanna           	               	LC1	POL	1.24,08	PR SB
4	Grzywińska, Julia      	               	LC2	POL	1.27,05	PR SB
5	Woźniak, Kornelia      	               	LC1	POL	1.27,69	
6	Glapińska, Agata       	               	LC2	POL	1.29,86	PR SB
7	Halbryt, Dominika      	               	LC2	POL	1.30,77	
8	Kula, Magdalena        	               	LC2	POL	1.30,82	
9	Zawisza, Emilia        	               	LC2	POL	1.31,24	
10	Matera, Pola           	               	LC1	POL	1.31,80	
11	Boksza, Martyna        	               	LC2	POL	1.32,01	
12	Boos, Amelia           	               	LC1	POL	1.32,47	
13	Fijałkowska, Natalia   	               	LC1	POL	1.33,09	
14	Kluf, Nadia            	               	LC2	POL	1.33,28	
15	Polak, Julia           	               	LC1	POL	1.33,93	
16	Kopczak, Jagoda        	               	LC1	POL	1.35,46	
17	Woźniak, Julia (2007)  	               	LC1	POL	1.36,74	PR SB
18	Grad, Kalina           	               	LC2	POL	1.36,77	
19	Styk, Marzena          	               	LC2	POL	1.37,90	PR SB
20	Kaczmarczyk, Zofia     	               	LC2	POL	1.38,05	
21	Rudenka, Liubou        	Руденко, Любовь	LC2	POL	1.38,06	PR SB
22	Hucik, Lena            	               	LC1	POL	1.39,29	
23	Herbut, Agnieszka      	               	LC1	POL	1.39,46	PR SB
24	Rusek, Amelia          	               	LC1	POL	1.39,77	PR SB
25	Grześkowiak, Maja      	               	LC2	POL	1.40,24	PR SB
26	Szewczyk, Victoria     	               	LC1	POL	1.40,26	
27	Godlewska, Weronika    	               	LC2	POL	1.40,34	
28	Falska, Malwina        	               	LC1	POL	1.42,09	PR SB
29	Puczen, Gabriela       	               	LC2	POL	1.42,30	PR SB
30	Wideł, Wiktoria        	               	LC2	POL	1.42,60	PR SB
31	Wrońska, Oliwia        	               	LC1	POL	1.42,81	
32	Dymkowska, Urszula     	               	LC1	POL	1.42,88	
33	Niewola, Monika        	               	LC2	POL	1.42,98	SB
34	Sadowska, Natalia      	               	LC1	POL	1.43,18	SB
35	Żytko, Małgorzata      	               	LC1	POL	1.44,74	
36	Balczerczyk, Patrycja  	               	LC2	POL	1.45,62	
37	Adamiec, Amelia        	               	LC1	POL	1.48,13	
38	Karczewska, Julia      	               	LC1	POL	1.48,29	
39	Szymańczyk, Anna       	               	LC1	POL	1.49,32	
40	Kluś, Gabriela         	               	LC2	POL	1.51,42	PR SB
41	Kałka, Kornelia        	               	LC2	POL	1.53,37	
42	Sulej, Julia           	               	LC1	POL	1.54,22	
43	Kwoczka, Pola          	               	LC1	POL	1.56,12	PR SB
44	Żórawska, Anna         	               	LC1	POL	1.56,68	PR SB
45	Laska, Oliwia          	               	LC2	POL	1.56,91	PR SB
46	Żmudzińska, Emilia     	               	LC1	POL	2.00,16	PR SB
47	Gąsienica, Wiktoria    	               	LC1	POL	2.04,40	
48	Borycka, Barbara       	               	LC2	POL	2.08,56	PR SB
49	Fletcher, Lily         	               	LC1	POL	2.14,47	PR SB
50	Stępniak, Hanna        	               	LC2	POL	2.29,57	PR SB
DNS	Chrobak, Maja          	               	LC2	POL	DNS	
DNS	Walasik, Weronika      	               	LC2	POL	DNS	

Team Pursuit (4 laps) Women - 12 February 2022
1	UKS ORLICA              	               			2.20,14	
	Mazur, Hanna            	               	LC1	POL		
	Woźniak, Kornelia       	               	LC1	POL		
	Boos, Amelia            	               	LC1	POL		
2	WTŁ STEGNY              	               			2.26,22	
	Braun, Zofia            	               	LC2	POL		
	Grzywińska, Julia       	               	LC2	POL		
	Styk, Marzena           	               	LC2	POL		
3	KS PILICA 1             	               			2.26,48	
	Boksza, Martyna         	               	LC2	POL		
	Fijałkowska, Natalia    	               	LC1	POL		
	Glapińska, Agata        	               	LC2	POL		
4	KS PILICA 2             	               			2.34,93	
	Kluf, Nadia             	               	LC2	POL		
	Polak, Julia            	               	LC1	POL		
	Grad, Kalina            	               	LC2	POL		
5	LEGIA WARSZAWA          	               			2.41,56	
	Puczen, Gabriela        	               	LC2	POL		
	Dymkowska, Urszula      	               	LC1	POL		
	Szewczyk, Victoria      	               	LC1	POL		
6	CUPRUM LUBIN            	               			2.42,01	
	Halbryt, Dominika       	               	LC2	POL		
	Herbut, Agnieszka       	               	LC1	POL		
	Sadowska, Natalia       	               	LC1	POL		
7	IUKS DZIEWIĄTKA 1       	               			2.46,48	
	Matera, Pola            	               	LC1	POL		
	Rusek, Amelia           	               	LC1	POL		
	Adamiec, Amelia         	               	LC1	POL		
8	KS PILICA 3             	               			2.50,62	
	Kaczmarczyk, Zofia      	               	LC2	POL		
	Grześkowiak, Maja       	               	LC2	POL		
	Niewola, Monika         	               	LC2	POL		

Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal 1 Women - 12 February 2022
1	Braun, Zofia           	               	LC2	POL		33
2	Halbryt, Dominika      	               	LC2	POL		20
3	Kula, Magdalena        	               	LC2	POL		12
4	Matera, Pola           	               	LC1	POL		4
5	Boksza, Martyna        	               	LC2	POL		3
6	Zawisza, Emilia        	               	LC2	POL		1
7	Hucik, Lena            	               	LC1	POL	4.48,85	
8	Grad, Kalina           	               	LC2	POL	4.49,88	
9	Wrońska, Oliwia        	               	LC1	POL	4.49,96	
10	Styk, Marzena          	               	LC2	POL	4.50,19	
11	Woźniak, Julia (2007)  	               	LC1	POL	4.50,27	
12	Kaczmarczyk, Zofia     	               	LC2	POL	4.50,30	
13	Falska, Malwina        	               	LC1	POL	4.50,51	
14	Wideł, Wiktoria        	               	LC2	POL	4.52,37	
DNS	Grześkowiak, Maja      	               	LC2	POL	DNS	

Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal 2 Women - 12 February 2022
1	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria    	               	LC2	POL		32
2	Mazur, Hanna           	               	LC1	POL		21
3	Woźniak, Kornelia      	               	LC1	POL		10
4	Boos, Amelia           	               	LC1	POL		4
5	Glapińska, Agata       	               	LC2	POL		3
6	Polak, Julia           	               	LC1	POL		2
7	Rusek, Amelia          	               	LC1	POL		1
8	Puczen, Gabriela       	               	LC2	POL	4.22,90	
9	Godlewska, Weronika    	               	LC2	POL	4.23,60	
10	Rudenka, Liubou        	Руденко, Любовь	LC2	POL	4.24,07	
11	Żytko, Małgorzata      	               	LC1	POL	4.25,08	
12	Adamiec, Amelia        	               	LC1	POL	4.27,81	
13	Sulej, Julia           	               	LC1	POL	4.56,43	
14	Szymańczyk, Anna       	               	LC1	POL	5.13,66	
DNS	Grzywińska, Julia      	               	LC2	POL	DNS	
DNS	Fijałkowska, Natalia   	               	LC1	POL	DNS	

Mass Start (10 laps) Final Women - 12 February 2022
1	Mazur, Hanna           	               	LC1	POL		30
2	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria    	               	LC2	POL		20
3	Woźniak, Kornelia      	               	LC1	POL		10
4	Braun, Zofia           	               	LC2	POL		4
5	Boos, Amelia           	               	LC1	POL		3
6	Halbryt, Dominika      	               	LC2	POL		2
7	Kula, Magdalena        	               	LC2	POL		2
8	Boksza, Martyna        	               	LC2	POL		2
9	Rusek, Amelia          	               	LC1	POL	4.26,03	
10	Matera, Pola           	               	LC1	POL	4.23,38	
11	Zawisza, Emilia        	               	LC2	POL	4.23,10	
12	Glapińska, Agata       	               	LC2	POL	4.24,15	
13	Puczen, Gabriela       	               	LC2	POL	4.24,52	
14	Grad, Kalina           	               	LC2	POL	4.44,15	
15	Hucik, Lena            	               	LC1	POL	4.44,00	
16	Polak, Julia           	               	LC1	POL	4.50,14	

500m Women - 13 February 2022
1	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria    	               	LC2	POL	40,70	
2	Mazur, Hanna           	               	LC1	POL	41,71	
3	Braun, Zofia           	               	LC2	POL	42,17	
4	Woźniak, Kornelia      	               	LC1	POL	42,32	
5	Grzywińska, Julia      	               	LC2	POL	43,44	
6	Boos, Amelia           	               	LC1	POL	43,53	
7	Glapińska, Agata       	               	LC2	POL	44,44	PR SB
8	Matera, Pola           	               	LC1	POL	44,45	
9	Zawisza, Emilia        	               	LC2	POL	44,51	
10	Halbryt, Dominika      	               	LC2	POL	44,55	PR SB
11	Fijałkowska, Natalia   	               	LC1	POL	44,90	
12	Kula, Magdalena        	               	LC2	POL	44,95	
13	Polak, Julia           	               	LC1	POL	45,53	
14	Kluf, Nadia            	               	LC2	POL	45,69	
15	Boksza, Martyna        	               	LC2	POL	45,90	
16	Woźniak, Julia (2007)  	               	LC1	POL	46,17	PR SB
17	Kaczmarczyk, Zofia     	               	LC2	POL	46,79	
18	Szewczyk, Victoria     	               	LC1	POL	46,87	PR SB
19	Hucik, Lena            	               	LC1	POL	47,01	PR SB
20	Grad, Kalina           	               	LC2	POL	47,18	
21	Wrońska, Oliwia        	               	LC1	POL	47,35	
22	Rudenka, Liubou        	Руденко, Любовь	LC2	POL	47,65	SB
23	Godlewska, Weronika    	               	LC2	POL	47,98	
24	Herbut, Agnieszka      	               	LC1	POL	48,21	PR SB
25	Styk, Marzena          	               	LC2	POL	48,30	
26	Grześkowiak, Maja      	               	LC2	POL	48,50	
27	Rusek, Amelia          	               	LC1	POL	48,56	
28	Dymkowska, Urszula     	               	LC1	POL	48,90	
29	Falska, Malwina        	               	LC1	POL	49,44	PR SB
30	Niewola, Monika        	               	LC2	POL	49,49	SB
31	Żytko, Małgorzata      	               	LC1	POL	49,61	
32	Wideł, Wiktoria        	               	LC2	POL	49,83	PR SB
33	Balczerczyk, Patrycja  	               	LC2	POL	49,88	
34	Szymańczyk, Anna       	               	LC1	POL	50,18	
35	Adamiec, Amelia        	               	LC1	POL	50,20	
36	Sadowska, Natalia      	               	LC1	POL	50,25	
37	Karczewska, Julia      	               	LC1	POL	50,71	PR SB
38	Kluś, Gabriela         	               	LC2	POL	51,57	
39	Żmudzińska, Emilia     	               	LC1	POL	53,80	PR SB
40	Sulej, Julia           	               	LC1	POL	54,02	
41	Kałka, Kornelia        	               	LC2	POL	54,24	
42	Gąsienica, Wiktoria    	               	LC1	POL	55,64	
43	Laska, Oliwia          	               	LC2	POL	55,78	
44	Kwoczka, Pola          	               	LC1	POL	55,99	
45	Żórawska, Anna         	               	LC1	POL	56,83	
46	Borycka, Barbara       	               	LC2	POL	58,00	
47	Fletcher, Lily         	               	LC1	POL	1.07,99	
48	Puczen, Gabriela       	               	LC2	POL	1.09,65	
49	Stępniak, Hanna        	               	LC2	POL	1.13,28	
50	Kopczak, Jagoda        	               	LC1	POL	1.14,99	

1500m Women - 13 February 2022
1	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria    	               	LC2	POL	2.08,74	PR SB
2	Mazur, Hanna           	               	LC1	POL	2.10,33	PR SB
3	Braun, Zofia           	               	LC2	POL	2.11,74	
4	Grzywińska, Julia      	               	LC2	POL	2.15,50	PR SB
5	Woźniak, Kornelia      	               	LC1	POL	2.15,97	SB
6	Zawisza, Emilia        	               	LC2	POL	2.18,05	PR SB
7	Halbryt, Dominika      	               	LC2	POL	2.18,74	
8	Kula, Magdalena        	               	LC2	POL	2.21,11	PR SB
9	Glapińska, Agata       	               	LC2	POL	2.21,68	
10	Matera, Pola           	               	LC1	POL	2.23,67	PR SB
11	Boksza, Martyna        	               	LC2	POL	2.23,95	
12	Fijałkowska, Natalia   	               	LC1	POL	2.27,06	
13	Kluf, Nadia            	               	LC2	POL	2.27,88	PR SB
14	Grad, Kalina           	               	LC2	POL	2.30,08	PR SB
15	Boos, Amelia           	               	LC1	POL	2.30,66	PR SB
16	Polak, Julia           	               	LC1	POL	2.31,20	
17	Kaczmarczyk, Zofia     	               	LC2	POL	2.34,30	PR SB
18	Woźniak, Julia (2007)  	               	LC1	POL	2.34,74	PR SB
19	Szewczyk, Victoria     	               	LC1	POL	2.34,84	PR SB
20	Styk, Marzena          	               	LC2	POL	2.36,55	PR SB
21	Hucik, Lena            	               	LC1	POL	2.36,64	PR SB
22	Godlewska, Weronika    	               	LC2	POL	2.40,88	
23	Wrońska, Oliwia        	               	LC1	POL	2.46,75	
DNS	Grześkowiak, Maja      	               	LC2	POL	DNS	

500m Men - 12 February 2022
1	Hostyński, Szymon      	               	MC2	POL	38,76	
2	Czechoski, Kacper      	               	MC2	POL	40,03	
3	Galach, Krzysztof      	               	MC2	POL	40,64	PR SB
4	Niepołomski, Patryk    	               	MC2	POL	41,07	
5	Kudła, Patryk          	               	MC2	POL	42,05	
6	Grzelak, Andrzej       	               	MC1	POL	42,28	PR SB
7	Królikowski, Stanisław 	               	MC1	POL	42,56	PR SB
8	Włodarczyk, Łukasz     	               	MC2	POL	43,09	PR SB
9	Krawczyk, Mikołaj      	               	MC2	POL	43,30	SB
10	Stabryła, Mikołaj      	               	MC2	POL	43,31	PR SB
11	Stańdo, Maciej         	               	MC1	POL	44,08	PR SB
12	Sylwestrzak, Mateusz   	               	MC2	POL	44,30	PR SB
13	Zając, Przemysław      	               	MC2	POL	44,35	PR SB
14	Adamczewski, Jan       	               	MC2	POL	44,45	PR SB
15	Podskarbi, Jan         	               	MC1	POL	44,83	
16	Marzyński, Franciszek  	               	MC1	POL	45,10	
17	Chachuła, Wiktor       	               	MC1	POL	45,18	
18	Wymysło, Bartłomiej    	               	MC1	POL	45,38	
19	Richter, Aleksander    	               	MC1	POL	46,05	
20	Ambrozik, Oliwier      	               	MC1	POL	47,61	
21	Klonowski, Mikołaj     	               	MC1	POL	47,72	SB
22	Olczak, Marcin         	               	MC1	POL	52,89	
23	Kamiński, Oskar        	               	MC1	POL	59,67	PR SB

1500m Men - 12 February 2022
1	Hostyński, Szymon      	               	MC2	POL	2.04,60	
2	Czechoski, Kacper      	               	MC2	POL	2.05,24	PR SB
3	Galach, Krzysztof      	               	MC2	POL	2.07,68	
4	Kudła, Patryk          	               	MC2	POL	2.11,30	PR SB
5	Niepołomski, Patryk    	               	MC2	POL	2.12,85	PR SB
6	Włodarczyk, Łukasz     	               	MC2	POL	2.14,51	PR SB
7	Stabryła, Mikołaj      	               	MC2	POL	2.19,75	PR SB
8	Marzyński, Franciszek  	               	MC1	POL	2.23,56	PR SB
9	Adamczewski, Jan       	               	MC2	POL	2.23,60	PR SB
10	Sylwestrzak, Mateusz   	               	MC2	POL	2.24,36	PR SB
11	Podskarbi, Jan         	               	MC1	POL	2.24,63	PR SB
12	Grzelak, Andrzej       	               	MC1	POL	2.24,86	PR SB
13	Zając, Przemysław      	               	MC2	POL	2.26,26	PR SB
14	Królikowski, Stanisław 	               	MC1	POL	2.27,31	PR SB
15	Richter, Aleksander    	               	MC1	POL	2.27,77	PR SB
16	Krawczyk, Mikołaj      	               	MC2	POL	2.29,55	SB
17	Ambrozik, Oliwier      	               	MC1	POL	2.30,32	PR SB
18	Chachuła, Wiktor       	               	MC1	POL	2.30,35	
19	Klonowski, Mikołaj     	               	MC1	POL	2.31,08	SB
20	Stańdo, Maciej         	               	MC1	POL	2.31,30	PR SB
21	Wymysło, Bartłomiej    	               	MC1	POL	2.36,69	
22	Olczak, Marcin         	               	MC1	POL	2.49,63	PR SB
23	Kamiński, Oskar        	               	MC1	POL	4.08,50	PR SB

Team Pursuit (6 laps) Men - 12 February 2022
1	SKŁ GÓRNIK SANOK        	               			3.27,42	
	Hostyński, Szymon       	               	MC2	POL		
	Kudła, Patryk           	               	MC2	POL		
	Stabryła, Mikołaj       	               	MC2	POL		
2	KS PILICA 1             	               			3.36,85	
	Niepołomski, Patryk     	               	MC2	POL		
	Galach, Krzysztof       	               	MC2	POL		
	Wymysło, Bartłomiej     	               	MC1	POL		

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - 12 February 2022
1	Hostyński, Szymon      	               	MC2	POL		32
2	Kudła, Patryk          	               	MC2	POL		21
3	Galach, Krzysztof      	               	MC2	POL		10
4	Czechoski, Kacper      	               	MC2	POL		7
5	Niepołomski, Patryk    	               	MC2	POL		2
6	Richter, Aleksander    	               	MC1	POL		1
7	Wymysło, Bartłomiej    	               	MC1	POL	4.03,38	
8	Krawczyk, Mikołaj      	               	MC2	POL	4.05,20	
9	Włodarczyk, Łukasz     	               	MC2	POL	4.05,37	
10	Stańdo, Maciej         	               	MC1	POL	4.06,53	
11	Grzelak, Andrzej       	               	MC1	POL	4.06,96	
12	Marzyński, Franciszek  	               	MC1	POL	4.06,98	
13	Ambrozik, Oliwier      	               	MC1	POL	4.07,17	
14	Królikowski, Stanisław 	               	MC1	POL	4.07,34	
15	Klonowski, Mikołaj     	               	MC1	POL	4.07,71	
16	Chachuła, Wiktor       	               	MC1	POL	4.23,32	
17	Zając, Przemysław      	               	MC2	POL	4.24,56	
DNS	Sylwestrzak, Mateusz   	               	MC2	POL	DNS	
DNS	Podskarbi, Jan         	               	MC1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Adamczewski, Jan       	               	MC2	POL	DNS	
DNF	Stabryła, Mikołaj      	               	MC2	POL	DNF	

1000m Men - 13 February 2022
1	Hostyński, Szymon      	               	MC2	POL	1.18,24	PR SB
2	Czechoski, Kacper      	               	MC2	POL	1.19,69	PR SB
3	Galach, Krzysztof      	               	MC2	POL	1.22,26	
4	Kudła, Patryk          	               	MC2	POL	1.24,96	
5	Niepołomski, Patryk    	               	MC2	POL	1.25,04	
6	Stabryła, Mikołaj      	               	MC2	POL	1.26,31	PR SB
7	Grzelak, Andrzej       	               	MC1	POL	1.28,27	PR SB
8	Królikowski, Stanisław 	               	MC1	POL	1.29,26	PR SB
9	Adamczewski, Jan       	               	MC2	POL	1.30,30	PR SB
10	Podskarbi, Jan         	               	MC1	POL	1.30,49	
11	Sylwestrzak, Mateusz   	               	MC2	POL	1.30,50	PR SB
12	Krawczyk, Mikołaj      	               	MC2	POL	1.30,60	SB
13	Zając, Przemysław      	               	MC2	POL	1.32,49	PR SB
14	Stańdo, Maciej         	               	MC1	POL	1.32,67	PR SB
15	Wymysło, Bartłomiej    	               	MC1	POL	1.33,57	
16	Chachuła, Wiktor       	               	MC1	POL	1.34,59	
17	Richter, Aleksander    	               	MC1	POL	1.35,15	
18	Klonowski, Mikołaj     	               	MC1	POL	1.37,36	PR SB
19	Olczak, Marcin         	               	MC1	POL	1.46,90	PR SB
20	Włodarczyk, Łukasz     	               	MC2	POL	1.49,48	
21	Ambrozik, Oliwier      	               	MC1	POL	1.54,51	
22	Marzyński, Franciszek  	               	MC1	POL	2.00,62	
DNS	Kamiński, Oskar        	               	MC1	POL	DNS	

3000m Men - 13 February 2022
1	Hostyński, Szymon      	               	MC2	POL	4.25,54	PR SB
2	Czechoski, Kacper      	               	MC2	POL	4.31,07	PR SB
3	Galach, Krzysztof      	               	MC2	POL	4.41,33	PR SB
4	Niepołomski, Patryk    	               	MC2	POL	4.48,15	PR SB
5	Stabryła, Mikołaj      	               	MC2	POL	4.51,58	PR SB
6	Włodarczyk, Łukasz     	               	MC2	POL	5.01,66	PR SB
7	Kudła, Patryk          	               	MC2	POL	5.02,61	
8	Zając, Przemysław      	               	MC2	POL	5.11,88	PR SB
9	Grzelak, Andrzej       	               	MC1	POL	5.13,60	PR SB
10	Adamczewski, Jan       	               	MC2	POL	5.14,60	PR SB
11	Sylwestrzak, Mateusz   	               	MC2	POL	5.14,86	PR SB
12	Marzyński, Franciszek  	               	MC1	POL	5.18,14	PR SB
13	Krawczyk, Mikołaj      	               	MC2	POL	5.20,65	PR SB
14	Stańdo, Maciej         	               	MC1	POL	5.22,35	PR SB
15	Królikowski, Stanisław 	               	MC1	POL	5.23,67	PR SB
16	Chachuła, Wiktor       	               	MC1	POL	5.28,12	PR SB
17	Podskarbi, Jan         	               	MC1	POL	5.36,40	PR SB

            

Native Language Names