World Junior Championships 2022
Innsbruck (AUT)
28 - 30 January 2022

500m Women - 28 January 2022
1	Smit, Pien                  	                          	LA1	NED	39,38	
2	Yoshida, Yukino             	吉田 雪乃                     	LA2	JPN	39,49	
3	Warmuth, Sophie             	                          	LA2	GER	39,82	
4	Hoogendoorn, Chloé          	                          	LA1	NED	40,12	
5	Hoekstra, Jildou            	                          	LA1	NED	40,40	
6	Pergher, Serena             	                          	LA1	ITA	40,50(2)	
7	Dauranova, Alina            	Дауранова, Алина          	LA1	KAZ	40,50(7)	
8	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria         	                          	LC2	POL	40,92	
9	Chung, Hyun-Seo             	정현서                       	LB2	KOR	40,96	
10	Gonzalez Salazar, Luisa     	                          	LA1	ESP	41,01	
11	Myers, Greta                	                          	LA1	USA	41,19	
12	Lee, Soo-Yeon (2004)        	이수연 (2004)                	LA1	KOR	41,29	
13	Sorokoletova, Valeriya      	Сороколетова, Валерия     	LA1	IAR	41,36	
14	Füzesy, Ilka                	                          	LA1	HUN	41,56	
15	Garibyan, Lilit             	Гарибян, Лилит            	LA1	IAR	41,61	
16	Shumekova, Inessa           	Шумекова, Инесса          	LA2	KAZ	41,62	
17	Groenewoud, Jade            	                          	LA1	NED	41,75	
18	Królikowska, Aleksandra     	                          	LB1	POL	41,82(0)	
19	Aiello, Giorgia             	                          	LB2	ITA	41,82(8)	
20	Mito, Sakura                	水戸 咲良                     	LA1	JPN	41,85	
21	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004)	LB2	IAR	41,89	
22	Vijn, Evelien               	                          	LA2	NED	41,93	
23	Haugland, Amalie            	                          	LA1	NOR	41,94	
24	Vanhoutte, Fran             	                          	LA2	BEL	42,02	
25	Braun, Zofia                	                          	LC2	POL	42,06	
26	Schlörb, Josephine          	                          	LA1	GER	42,13	
27	Løvås, Aurora               	                          	LB2	NOR	42,17	
28	Korzhova, Kseniya           	Коржова, Ксения           	LB2	IAR	42,24	
29	Filippi, Katia              	                          	LA2	ITA	42,28	
30	Nepokojová, Nikol           	                          	LA2	CZE	42,31	
31	Kraus, Isabel               	                          	LB2	GER	42,58	
32	Park, Chae-Won              	박채원                       	LA2	KOR	42,68	
33	Kuršová, Zuzana             	                          	LA2	CZE	42,69	
34	Kivioja, Laura              	                          	LA2	FIN	42,71	
35	Vigl, Maybritt              	                          	LB2	ITA	42,75	
36	Woodbury, Lindsey           	                          	LA2	USA	42,80	
37	Rosner, Jeannine            	                          	LC2	AUT	42,82	
38	Yde, Piper                  	                          	LB2	USA	42,84	
39	Prakapovich, Anastasiya     	Прокопович, Анастасия     	LA1	IAB	42,97	
40	Vancsó, Rebeka              	                          	LC2	HUN	43,21	
41	Alvarez Fernandez, Carla    	                          	LA1	ESP	43,36	
42	Ehseluns, Marlen            	                          	LA2	GER	43,38	
43	Kubin, Liwia                	                          	LB2	POL	43,40	
44	Espin, Julia                	                          	LB1	ESP	43,45	
45	Mercs, Abigél               	                          	LA2	HUN	43,48	
46	Jasch, Maira                	                          	LB2	GER	43,68	
47	Bandaryna, Varvara          	Бандарина, Варвара        	LA1	IAB	43,71	
48	Kang, Soo-Min               	강수민                       	LA1	KOR	44,07	
DNF	Gavrilova, Darya            	Гаврилова, Дарья          	LB2	KAZ	DNF	

Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal 1 Women - 28 January 2022
1	Park, Chae-Won              	박채원                       	LA2	KOR	6.36,29	30
2	Takahashi, Mio              	高橋 美生                     	L?	JPN	6.36,32	20
3	Filippi, Katia              	                          	LA2	ITA	6.37,58	13
4	Kubin, Liwia                	                          	LB2	POL	6.37,70	6
5	Vijn, Evelien               	                          	LA2	NED	6.38,25	4
6	Kuršová, Zuzana             	                          	LA2	CZE	6.38,27	3
7	Sanderud, Sarah Marie       	                          	LA2	NOR	6.37,98	2
8	Staehle, Thalia             	                          	LA1	USA	6.38,10	1
9	Lindenskov, Natascha        	                          	LB2	DEN	6.40,27	
10	Mendoza, Valentina          	                          	LA1	ESP	6.40,48	
11	Müller, Hanna               	                          	LA1	AUT	6.40,75	
12	Kraus, Isabel               	                          	LB2	GER	6.56,95	
13	Gnandt, Andrea              	                          	LB2	ROU	6.57,75	
14	Bandaryna, Varvara          	Бандарина, Варвара        	LA1	IAB	7.13,22	
DNF	Ilyashhenko, Arina          	Ильященко, Арина          	LA1	KAZ	DNF	

Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal 2 Women - 28 January 2022
1	Jeong, Yu-Na                	정유나                       	LB2	KOR	6.37,56	30
2	Fukuoka, Ayuri              	福岡 歩里                     	LA2	JPN	6.37,69	20
3	Korzhova, Kseniya           	Коржова, Ксения           	LB2	IAR	6.37,77	12
4	Hoogendoorn, Chloé          	                          	LA1	NED	6.37,78	9
5	Mercs, Abigél               	                          	LA2	HUN	6.40,86	4
6	Kainová, Kateřina           	                          	LA2	CZE	6.37,81	2
7	Vanhoutte, Fran             	                          	LA2	BEL	6.37,85	2
8	Jasch, Maira                	                          	LB2	GER	6.37,90	
9	Rosner, Jeannine            	                          	LC2	AUT	6.38,14	
10	Gómez, Sheila               	                          	LA1	ESP	6.38,85	
11	Vigl, Maybritt              	                          	LB2	ITA	6.38,91	
12	Woodbury, Lindsey           	                          	LA2	USA	6.39,73	
13	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria         	                          	LC2	POL	6.41,22	
14	Prakapovich, Anastasiya     	Прокопович, Анастасия     	LA1	IAB	7.16,89	

1500m Women - 28 January 2022
1	Groenewoud, Jade            	                          	LA1	NED	2.07,17	
2	Vijn, Evelien               	                          	LA2	NED	2.08,12	
3	Hoogendoorn, Chloé          	                          	LA1	NED	2.08,25	
4	Kuršová, Zuzana             	                          	LA2	CZE	2.08,68	
5	Haugland, Amalie            	                          	LA1	NOR	2.08,70	
6	Park, Chae-Won              	박채원                       	LA2	KOR	2.09,43	
7	Korzhova, Kseniya           	Коржова, Ксения           	LB2	IAR	2.10,35	
8	Sorokoletova, Valeriya      	Сороколетова, Валерия     	LA1	IAR	2.10,58	
9	Fukuoka, Ayuri              	福岡 歩里                     	LA2	JPN	2.11,37	
10	Dauranova, Alina            	Дауранова, Алина          	LA1	KAZ	2.11,45	
11	Kang, Soo-Min               	강수민                       	LA1	KOR	2.11,57	
12	Smit, Pien                  	                          	LA1	NED	2.11,58	
13	Løvås, Aurora               	                          	LB2	NOR	2.12,15	
14	Pavlova, Darya (2003)       	Павлова, Дарья (2003)     	LA2	IAR	2.12,45	
15	Vanhoutte, Fran             	                          	LA2	BEL	2.12,64	
16	Myers, Greta                	                          	LA1	USA	2.12,68	
17	Jasch, Maira                	                          	LB2	GER	2.13,08	
18	Takahashi, Mio              	高橋 美生                     	L?	JPN	2.13,27	
19	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria         	                          	LC2	POL	2.13,50	
20	Rosner, Jeannine            	                          	LC2	AUT	2.13,57	
21	Schlörb, Josephine          	                          	LA1	GER	2.13,63	
22	Mercs, Abigél               	                          	LA2	HUN	2.13,69	
23	Füzesy, Ilka                	                          	LA1	HUN	2.13,70	
24	Ehseluns, Marlen            	                          	LA2	GER	2.13,85	
25	Garibyan, Lilit             	Гарибян, Лилит            	LA1	IAR	2.14,35	
26	Staehle, Thalia             	                          	LA1	USA	2.14,70	
27	Filippi, Katia              	                          	LA2	ITA	2.14,90	
28	Kraus, Isabel               	                          	LB2	GER	2.15,03	
29	Braun, Zofia                	                          	LC2	POL	2.16,01	
30	Kubin, Liwia                	                          	LB2	POL	2.16,06	
31	Woodbury, Lindsey           	                          	LA2	USA	2.16,38	
32	Shumekova, Inessa           	Шумекова, Инесса          	LA2	KAZ	2.16,82	
33	Semb, Vilde                 	                          	LB1	NOR	2.17,24	
34	Aiello, Giorgia             	                          	LB2	ITA	2.17,56	
35	Sanderud, Sarah Marie       	                          	LA2	NOR	2.17,66	
36	Jeong, Yu-Na                	정유나                       	LB2	KOR	2.17,96	
37	Mendoza, Valentina          	                          	LA1	ESP	2.19,19	
38	Gómez, Sheila               	                          	LA1	ESP	2.19,72	
39	Vigl, Maybritt              	                          	LB2	ITA	2.19,84	
40	Sorenson, Abigail           	                          	LA2	USA	2.21,07	
41	Espin, Julia                	                          	LB1	ESP	2.23,36	
42	Gonzalez Salazar, Luisa     	                          	LA1	ESP	2.27,17	
DNS	Gavrilova, Darya            	Гаврилова, Дарья          	LB2	KAZ	DNS	

1000m Women - 29 January 2022
1	Yoshida, Yukino             	吉田 雪乃                     	LA2	JPN	1.19,73	
2	Dauranova, Alina            	Дауранова, Алина          	LA1	KAZ	1.20,59	
3	Groenewoud, Jade            	                          	LA1	NED	1.20,64	
4	Vijn, Evelien               	                          	LA2	NED	1.20,99	
5	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria         	                          	LC2	POL	1.21,01	PR SB
6	Mito, Sakura                	水戸 咲良                     	LA1	JPN	1.21,55	
7	Sorokoletova, Valeriya      	Сороколетова, Валерия     	LA1	IAR	1.21,57	
8	Warmuth, Sophie             	                          	LA2	GER	1.21,69	
9	Park, Chae-Won              	박채원                       	LA2	KOR	1.21,87	
10	Hoekstra, Jildou            	                          	LA1	NED	1.22,00(5)	
11	Chung, Hyun-Seo             	정현서                       	LB2	KOR	1.22,00(9)	
12	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004)	LB2	IAR	1.22,12	
13	Løvås, Aurora               	                          	LB2	NOR	1.22,30	
14	Kubin, Liwia                	                          	LB2	POL	1.22,67	
15	Haugland, Amalie            	                          	LA1	NOR	1.22,78	
16	Korzhova, Kseniya           	Коржова, Ксения           	LB2	IAR	1.22,80	
17	Shumekova, Inessa           	Шумекова, Инесса          	LA2	KAZ	1.22,91	
18	Myers, Greta                	                          	LA1	USA	1.23,02	
19	Aiello, Giorgia             	                          	LB2	ITA	1.23,21	
20	Gonzalez Salazar, Luisa     	                          	LA1	ESP	1.23,45	
21	Schlörb, Josephine          	                          	LA1	GER	1.23,50	
22	Filippi, Katia              	                          	LA2	ITA	1.23,51	
23	Braun, Zofia                	                          	LC2	POL	1.23,56	
24	Garibyan, Lilit             	Гарибян, Лилит            	LA1	IAR	1.23,69	
25	Kuršová, Zuzana             	                          	LA2	CZE	1.23,70	
26	Füzesy, Ilka                	                          	LA1	HUN	1.23,90	
27	Woodbury, Lindsey           	                          	LA2	USA	1.23,91	
28	Kang, Soo-Min               	강수민                       	LA1	KOR	1.24,20	
29	Królikowska, Aleksandra     	                          	LB1	POL	1.24,31	
30	Rosner, Jeannine            	                          	LC2	AUT	1.24,40	
31	Lee, Soo-Yeon (2004)        	이수연 (2004)                	LA1	KOR	1.24,58	
32	Vanhoutte, Fran             	                          	LA2	BEL	1.24,81	
33	Mercs, Abigél               	                          	LA2	HUN	1.25,07	
34	Jasch, Maira                	                          	LB2	GER	1.25,18	
35	Pergher, Serena             	                          	LA1	ITA	1.25,98	
36	Yde, Piper                  	                          	LB2	USA	1.26,21	
37	Kraus, Isabel               	                          	LB2	GER	1.26,33	
38	Vigl, Maybritt              	                          	LB2	ITA	1.26,56	
39	Ilyashhenko, Arina          	Ильященко, Арина          	LA1	KAZ	1.26,85	
40	Semb, Vilde                 	                          	LB1	NOR	1.26,93	
41	Sanderud, Sarah Marie       	                          	LA2	NOR	1.26,96	
42	Nepokojová, Nikol           	                          	LA2	CZE	1.27,14	
43	Kivioja, Laura              	                          	LA2	FIN	1.27,73	
44	Prakapovich, Anastasiya     	Прокопович, Анастасия     	LA1	IAB	1.27,75	
45	Espin, Julia                	                          	LB1	ESP	1.28,00	
46	Gómez, Sheila               	                          	LA1	ESP	1.28,34(0)	
47	Bandaryna, Varvara          	Бандарина, Варвара        	LA1	IAB	1.28,34(7)	
48	Sorenson, Abigail           	                          	LA2	USA	1.28,85	
49	Alvarez Fernandez, Carla    	                          	LA1	ESP	1.30,00	
DNS	Gavrilova, Darya            	Гаврилова, Дарья          	LB2	KAZ	DNS	
DNF	Smit, Pien                  	                          	LA1	NED	DNF	

3000m Women - 29 January 2022
1	Groenewoud, Jade            	                          	LA1	NED	4.17,40	
2	Vijn, Evelien               	                          	LA2	NED	4.19,11	
3	Takahashi, Mio              	高橋 美生                     	L?	JPN	4.25,86	
4	Korzhova, Kseniya           	Коржова, Ксения           	LB2	IAR	4.25,98	
5	Park, Chae-Won              	박채원                       	LA2	KOR	4.26,16	
6	Kuršová, Zuzana             	                          	LA2	CZE	4.26,82	
7	Løvås, Aurora               	                          	LB2	NOR	4.30,87	
8	Kubin, Liwia                	                          	LB2	POL	4.32,90	
9	Fukuoka, Ayuri              	福岡 歩里                     	LA2	JPN	4.33,71	
10	Kang, Soo-Min               	강수민                       	LA1	KOR	4.34,48	
11	Sorokoletova, Valeriya      	Сороколетова, Валерия     	LA1	IAR	4.35,16	
12	Haugland, Amalie            	                          	LA1	NOR	4.35,23	
13	Jasch, Maira                	                          	LB2	GER	4.35,40	
14	Pavlova, Darya (2003)       	Павлова, Дарья (2003)     	LA2	IAR	4.35,91	
15	Ehseluns, Marlen            	                          	LA2	GER	4.36,10	
16	Myers, Greta                	                          	LA1	USA	4.36,42	
17	Schlörb, Josephine          	                          	LA1	GER	4.39,56	
18	Mercs, Abigél               	                          	LA2	HUN	4.40,42	
19	Korvasová, Lucie            	                          	LA2	CZE	4.41,34	
20	Staehle, Thalia             	                          	LA1	USA	4.42,61	
21	Sanderud, Sarah Marie       	                          	LA2	NOR	4.43,49	
22	Kainová, Kateřina           	                          	LA2	CZE	4.43,97	
23	Braun, Zofia                	                          	LC2	POL	4.44,78	
24	Jeong, Yu-Na                	정유나                       	LB2	KOR	4.45,51	
25	Filippi, Katia              	                          	LA2	ITA	4.49,37	
26	Królikowska, Aleksandra     	                          	LB1	POL	4.50,11	
27	Semb, Vilde                 	                          	LB1	NOR	4.51,50	
28	Woodbury, Lindsey           	                          	LA2	USA	4.52,81	
29	Mendoza, Valentina          	                          	LA1	ESP	4.56,92	
30	Petrusová, Adéla            	                          	LA1	CZE	4.57,49	
31	Lindenskov, Natascha        	                          	LB2	DEN	5.00,41	
32	Müller, Hanna               	                          	LA1	AUT	5.07,48	
DQ	Dauranova, Alina            	Дауранова, Алина          	LA1	KAZ	DQ	

Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - 30 January 2022
1	Netherlands                  	                          			3.07,29	
	Vijn, Evelien                	                          	LA2	NED		
	Hoogendoorn, Chloé           	                          	LA1	NED		
	Groenewoud, Jade             	                          	LA1	NED		
2	Russia                       	                          			3.17,24	
	Korzhova, Kseniya            	Коржова, Ксения           	LB2	IAR		
	Pavlova, Darya (2003)        	Павлова, Дарья (2003)     	LA2	IAR		
	Sorokoletova, Valeriya       	Сороколетова, Валерия     	LA1	IAR		
3	Germany                      	                          			3.18,70	
	Jasch, Maira                 	                          	LB2	GER		
	Ehseluns, Marlen             	                          	LA2	GER		
	Schlörb, Josephine           	                          	LA1	GER		
4	Japan                        	                          			3.19,26	
	Fukuoka, Ayuri               	福岡 歩里                     	LA2	JPN		
	Mito, Sakura                 	水戸 咲良                     	LA1	JPN		
	Takahashi, Mio               	高橋 美生                     	L?	JPN		
5	Poland                       	                          			3.19,74	
	Kubin, Liwia                 	                          	LB2	POL		
	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria          	                          	LC2	POL		
	Braun, Zofia                 	                          	LC2	POL		
6	Korea                        	                          			3.20,39	
	Kang, Soo-Min                	강수민                       	LA1	KOR		
	Park, Chae-Won               	박채원                       	LA2	KOR		
	Jeong, Yu-Na                 	정유나                       	LB2	KOR		
7	Norway                       	                          			3.22,64	
	Haugland, Amalie             	                          	LA1	NOR		
	Sanderud, Sarah Marie        	                          	LA2	NOR		
	Løvås, Aurora                	                          	LB2	NOR		
8	United States                	                          			3.23,69	
	Woodbury, Lindsey            	                          	LA2	USA		
	Myers, Greta                 	                          	LA1	USA		
	Staehle, Thalia              	                          	LA1	USA		
9	Czech Republic               	                          			3.28,57	
	Petrusová, Adéla             	                          	LA1	CZE		
	Korvasová, Lucie             	                          	LA2	CZE		
	Kainová, Kateřina            	                          	LA2	CZE		

Team Sprint Women - 30 January 2022
1	Netherlands                  	                          			1.31,04	
	Smit, Pien                   	                          	LA1	NED		
	Hoogendoorn, Chloé           	                          	LA1	NED		
	Hoekstra, Jildou             	                          	LA1	NED		
2	Korea                        	                          			1.36,89	
	Kang, Soo-Min                	강수민                       	LA1	KOR		
	Chung, Hyun-Seo              	정현서                       	LB2	KOR		
	Lee, Soo-Yeon (2004)         	이수연 (2004)                	LA1	KOR		
3	Kazakhstan                   	                          			1.38,34	
	Gavrilova, Darya             	Гаврилова, Дарья          	LB2	KAZ		
	Dauranova, Alina             	Дауранова, Алина          	LA1	KAZ		
	Shumekova, Inessa            	Шумекова, Инесса          	LA2	KAZ		
4	Russia                       	                          			1.38,35	
	Garibyan, Lilit              	Гарибян, Лилит            	LA1	IAR		
	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004) 	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004)	LB2	IAR		
	Sorokoletova, Valeriya       	Сороколетова, Валерия     	LA1	IAR		
5	United States                	                          			1.38,55	
	Woodbury, Lindsey            	                          	LA2	USA		
	Yde, Piper                   	                          	LB2	USA		
	Myers, Greta                 	                          	LA1	USA		
6	Poland                       	                          			1.38,60	
	Królikowska, Aleksandra      	                          	LB1	POL		
	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria          	                          	LC2	POL		
	Braun, Zofia                 	                          	LC2	POL		
7	Germany                      	                          			1.39,31	
	Warmuth, Sophie              	                          	LA2	GER		
	Schlörb, Josephine           	                          	LA1	GER		
	Kraus, Isabel                	                          	LB2	GER		
8	Hungary                      	                          			1.39,99	NR NRJ
	Füzesy, Ilka                 	                          	LA1	HUN		
	Mercs, Abigél                	                          	LA2	HUN		
	Vancsó, Rebeka               	                          	LC2	HUN		
9	Czech Republic               	                          			1.40,92	
	Petrusová, Adéla             	                          	LA1	CZE		
	Korvasova, Veronika          	                          	L?	CZE		
	Kainová, Kateřina            	                          	LA2	CZE		
10	Spain                        	                          			1.40,99	
	Alvarez Fernandez, Carla     	                          	LA1	ESP		
	Gonzalez Salazar, Luisa      	                          	LA1	ESP		
	Espin, Julia                 	                          	LB1	ESP		
11	Norway                       	                          			1.41,99	
	Haugland, Amalie             	                          	LA1	NOR		
	Semb, Vilde                  	                          	LB1	NOR		
	Løvås, Aurora                	                          	LB2	NOR		
12	Italy                        	                          			1.42,13	
	Pergher, Serena              	                          	LA1	ITA		
	Vigl, Maybritt               	                          	LB2	ITA		
	Aiello, Giorgia              	                          	LB2	ITA		

Mass Start (10 laps) Final Women - 30 January 2022
1	Hoogendoorn, Chloé          	                          	LA1	NED	6.25,16	30
2	Vijn, Evelien               	                          	LA2	NED	6.25,25	21
3	Park, Chae-Won              	박채원                       	LA2	KOR	6.25,47	12
4	Filippi, Katia              	                          	LA2	ITA	6.25,80	4
5	Takahashi, Mio              	高橋 美生                     	L?	JPN	6.25,81	3
6	Kubin, Liwia                	                          	LB2	POL	6.29,58	3
7	Jasch, Maira                	                          	LB2	GER	6.30,18	3
8	Kuršová, Zuzana             	                          	LA2	CZE	6.29,09	2
9	Vanhoutte, Fran             	                          	LA2	BEL	6.26,58	1
10	Fukuoka, Ayuri              	福岡 歩里                     	LA2	JPN	6.26,71	
11	Jeong, Yu-Na                	정유나                       	LB2	KOR	6.29,71	
12	Sanderud, Sarah Marie       	                          	LA2	NOR	6.30,21	
13	Staehle, Thalia             	                          	LA1	USA	6.30,49	
14	Korzhova, Kseniya           	Коржова, Ксения           	LB2	IAR	6.30,56	
15	Mercs, Abigél               	                          	LA2	HUN	5.23,61	
DQ	Kainová, Kateřina           	                          	LA2	CZE	DQ	

Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal 2 Men - 28 January 2022
1	Deschamps, Germain          	                          	MA2	FRA	5.11,33	32
2	Vos, Kayo                   	                          	MA2	NED	5.13,93	20
3	Yang, Ho-Jun                	양호준                       	MB2	KOR	5.14,08	10
4	Matre, Emil Pedersen        	                          	MA1	NOR	5.14,09	4
5	Akzhol, Nuraly              	Акжол, Нуралы             	MA1	KAZ	5.40,23	3
6	Wojtakowski, Szymon         	                          	MB2	POL	5.41,47	3
7	Matsumoto, Issei            	松本 一成                     	MA2	JPN	5.14,10	2
8	Steklý, Lukáš               	                          	MA1	CZE	5.14,41	2
9	Wolf, Tobias                	                          	MB2	AUT	5.16,89	2
10	Semirunnij, Vladimir        	Семирунний, Владимир      	MA2	IAR	5.16,32	
11	Gross, Gabriel              	                          	MA1	GER	5.17,03	
12	Luijten, Gijs               	                          	MA2	BEL	5.17,18	
13	Fierar, Adrian              	                          	MA1	ROU	5.20,26	
14	Jeppsson, Simon             	                          	MA1	SWE	5.23,14	
15	Loreggia, Alessandro        	                          	MB2	ITA	5.23,93	
16	Tatelli, Carl               	                          	MB2	USA	5.48,77	
DNF	Robla, Manel                	                          	MA1	ESP	DNF	

500m Men - 28 January 2022
1	Wennemars, Joep             	                          	MA2	NED	36,04	
2	Llop, Nil                   	                          	MA2	ESP	36,28	
3	Hirose, Yuta                	廣瀬 勇太                     	M?	JPN	36,29	
4	Koshkin, Yevgeniy (2002)    	Кошкин, Евгений (2002)    	MA2	KAZ	36,41	
5	Prins, Tim                  	                          	MA1	NED	36,43	
6	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø  	                          	MA1	NOR	36,45	
7	Vos, Kayo                   	                          	MA2	NED	36,74	
8	Jang, Seo-Jin               	장서진                       	MA2	KOR	36,85	
9	Rosanelli, Nicky            	                          	MA2	ITA	36,89	
10	Proshin, Nikita             	Прошин, Никита            	MA2	IAR	36,90	
11	Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей            	MA1	IAR	36,93	
12	Vazhenin, Nikita            	Важенин, Никита           	MA1	KAZ	36,99	
13	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	                          	MB2	ROU	37,00	
14	Suomalainen, Tuukka         	                          	MA2	FIN	37,24	
15	Cho, Yeong-Jun (2005)       	조영준 (2005)                	MB1	KOR	37,30	
16	Mihdaliou, Mikita           	Мигдалёв, Никита          	MA1	IAB	37,32	
17	Śliwka, Mateusz             	                          	MB1	POL	37,35(1)	
17	Schnabel, Emile             	                          	MA2	GER	37,35(1)	
19	Tobon, Jonathan             	                          	MA1	USA	37,41(0)	
20	Kopacz, Michał              	                          	MA1	POL	37,41(1)	
21	Binazarov, Roman            	Биназаров, Роман          	MA1	KAZ	37,52	
22	Matre, Emil Pedersen        	                          	MA1	NOR	37,61	
23	Åsebø, Sondre Buer          	                          	MA2	NOR	37,76	
24	Wojtakowski, Szymon         	                          	MB2	POL	37,77	
25	Piatrou, Ilya               	Петров, Илья              	MA1	IAB	37,85	
26	Abratkiewicz, Kacper        	                          	MB2	POL	37,89	
27	Akzhol, Nuraly              	Акжол, Нуралы             	MA1	KAZ	37,90	
28	Ko, Eun-Woo                 	고은우                       	MB1	KOR	37,98	
29	Woodbury, Dylan             	                          	MB2	USA	38,05	
30	Loreggia, Alessandro        	                          	MB2	ITA	38,22	
31	Käsnänen, Eetu              	                          	MA2	FIN	38,29	
32	Herman, Auggie              	                          	MA1	USA	38,30(2)	
33	Hande, Gideon               	                          	MA2	GER	38,30(9)	
34	Fiodarav, Max (2002)        	Федоров, Максим (2002)    	MA2	IAB	38,38	
35	Yang, Ho-Jun                	양호준                       	MB2	KOR	38,41	
36	Aannø, Simon                	                          	MA2	NOR	38,43(2)	
37	Bödei, Bálint               	                          	MA1	HUN	38,43(7)	
38	Farthofer, Alexander        	                          	MB2	AUT	38,49	
39	Lorello, Riccardo           	                          	MA2	ITA	38,57	
40	Rezzonico, Alexander        	                          	MA1	ESP	38,70	
41	Semirunnij, Vladimir        	Семирунний, Владимир      	MA2	IAR	38,73	
42	Muhonen, Alvar              	                          	MA1	FIN	38,77	
43	Stodola, Prokop             	                          	MA2	CZE	38,79	
44	Gutowski, Wojciech          	                          	MA1	POL	38,81	
45	Taibo, Manuel               	                          	MA1	ESP	38,93	
46	Tatelli, Carl               	                          	MB2	USA	39,20	
47	Thurner, Romedius           	                          	MA2	ITA	39,28	
48	Norberg, Kaspar             	                          	MA1	SWE	39,34	
49	Mayrhofer, Dominik          	                          	MA1	GER	39,44	
50	Mihalache, Nicolae Sebastian	                          	MB2	ROU	39,46	
DQ	Motschmann, Felix           	                          	MA1	GER	DQ	

Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal 1 Men - 28 January 2022
1	Henriksen, Sigurd           	                          	MB2	NOR	5.20,64	30
2	Park, Sang-Eon              	박상언                       	MA2	KOR	5.21,58	22
3	Najdenyshev, Daniil         	Найденышев, Даниил        	MA1	IAR	5.22,33	10
4	Sasaki, Shoumu              	佐々木 翔夢                    	MB1	JPN	5.22,38	5
5	Wennemars, Joep             	                          	MA2	NED	5.22,59	5
6	Farthofer, Alexander        	                          	MB2	AUT	5.22,66	2
7	Lorello, Riccardo           	                          	MA2	ITA	5.24,12	2
8	Belloir, Martin             	                          	MA2	FRA	5.22,68	
9	Bödei, Bálint               	                          	MA1	HUN	5.22,99	
10	Beelen, Robbe               	                          	MA2	BEL	5.23,89	
11	Mihalache, Nicolae Sebastian	                          	MB2	ROU	5.26,91	
12	Tobon, Jonathan             	                          	MA1	USA	5.28,13	
13	Mayrhofer, Dominik          	                          	MA1	GER	5.30,43	
14	Zuev, Andrej                	Зуев, Андрей              	MA2	KAZ	5.33,31	
15	Kočí, Jakub                 	                          	MA1	CZE	5.33,77	
16	Taibo, Manuel               	                          	MA1	ESP	5.34,40	3
17	Abreu Lira, Marco António   	                          	MA2	POR	5.36,29	
18	Śliwka, Mateusz             	                          	MB1	POL	5.45,41	

1500m Men - 28 January 2022
1	Prins, Tim                  	                          	MA1	NED	1.50,31	
2	Wennemars, Joep             	                          	MA2	NED	1.50,90	
3	Matre, Emil Pedersen        	                          	MA1	NOR	1.51,53	
4	Proshin, Nikita             	Прошин, Никита            	MA2	IAR	1.51,66	
5	Tobon, Jonathan             	                          	MA1	USA	1.51,68	
6	Kasahara, Koutaro           	笠原 光太朗                    	MA1	JPN	1.52,31	
7	Semirunnij, Vladimir        	Семирунний, Владимир      	MA2	IAR	1.52,56	
8	Tokiyasu, Kiyotaka          	時安 清貴                     	MA1	JPN	1.52,84	
9	Yatov, Vsevolod             	Ятов, Всеволод            	MA2	IAR	1.52,96	
10	Park, Sang-Eon              	박상언                       	MA2	KOR	1.53,79	
11	Henriksen, Sigurd           	                          	MB2	NOR	1.53,89	
12	Akzhol, Nuraly              	Акжол, Нуралы             	MA1	KAZ	1.54,28(4)	
13	Vos, Kayo                   	                          	MA2	NED	1.54,28(9)	
14	Yang, Ho-Jun                	양호준                       	MB2	KOR	1.54,62	
15	Ko, Eun-Woo                 	고은우                       	MB1	KOR	1.54,69	
16	Sasaki, Shoumu              	佐々木 翔夢                    	MB1	JPN	1.54,90	
17	van de Bunt, Stijn          	                          	MA1	NED	1.55,23	
18	Matsumoto, Issei            	松本 一成                     	MA2	JPN	1.55,36	
19	Mihdaliou, Mikita           	Мигдалёв, Никита          	MA1	IAB	1.55,53	
20	Wojtakowski, Szymon         	                          	MB2	POL	1.56,43	
21	Åsebø, Sondre Buer          	                          	MA2	NOR	1.57,06	
22	Herman, Auggie              	                          	MA1	USA	1.57,15	
23	Woodbury, Dylan             	                          	MB2	USA	1.57,67	
24	Binazarov, Roman            	Биназаров, Роман          	MA1	KAZ	1.57,85	
25	Lorello, Riccardo           	                          	MA2	ITA	1.58,07	
26	Fiodarav, Max (2002)        	Федоров, Максим (2002)    	MA2	IAB	1.58,52	
27	Śliwka, Mateusz             	                          	MB1	POL	1.58,56	
28	Gutowski, Wojciech          	                          	MA1	POL	1.58,88	
29	Stodola, Prokop             	                          	MA2	CZE	1.58,95	
30	Robla, Manel                	                          	MA1	ESP	1.59,13	
31	Taibo, Manuel               	                          	MA1	ESP	1.59,47	
32	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	                          	MB2	ROU	2.00,16	
33	Aannø, Simon                	                          	MA2	NOR	2.00,26	
34	Bödei, Bálint               	                          	MA1	HUN	2.00,35	
35	Thurner, Romedius           	                          	MA2	ITA	2.00,55	
36	Mayrhofer, Dominik          	                          	MA1	GER	2.00,62	
37	Motschmann, Felix           	                          	MA1	GER	2.01,12	
38	Muhonen, Alvar              	                          	MA1	FIN	2.01,27	
39	Beelen, Robbe               	                          	MA2	BEL	2.01,41	
40	Norberg, Kaspar             	                          	MA1	SWE	2.01,47	
41	Kočí, Jakub                 	                          	MA1	CZE	2.01,48	
42	Kopacz, Michał              	                          	MA1	POL	2.01,93	
43	Suomalainen, Tuukka         	                          	MA2	FIN	2.01,99	
44	Najdenyshev, Daniil         	Найденышев, Даниил        	MA1	IAR	2.02,25	
45	Farthofer, Alexander        	                          	MB2	AUT	2.02,27	
46	Rezzonico, Alexander        	                          	MA1	ESP	2.02,60	
47	Loreggia, Alessandro        	                          	MB2	ITA	2.02,66	
48	Jeppsson, Simon             	                          	MA1	SWE	2.02,95	
49	Gross, Gabriel              	                          	MA1	GER	2.03,77(2)	
50	Zampedri, Giacomo           	                          	MA1	ITA	2.03,77(7)	
51	Luijten, Gijs               	                          	MA2	BEL	2.05,30	
52	Fierar, Adrian              	                          	MA1	ROU	2.05,35	
53	Zuev, Andrej                	Зуев, Андрей              	MA2	KAZ	2.05,80	
54	Käsnänen, Eetu              	                          	MA2	FIN	2.05,88	
55	Chytla, Jersey              	                          	MA2	USA	2.07,06	
56	Mihalache, Nicolae Sebastian	                          	MB2	ROU	2.15,21	

1000m Men - 29 January 2022
1	Wennemars, Joep             	                          	MA2	NED	1.10,65	
2	Vos, Kayo                   	                          	MA2	NED	1.11,10	PR SB
3	Prins, Tim                  	                          	MA1	NED	1.11,17	
4	Llop, Nil                   	                          	MA2	ESP	1.11,84	
5	Tokiyasu, Kiyotaka          	時安 清貴                     	MA1	JPN	1.12,04	
6	Proshin, Nikita             	Прошин, Никита            	MA2	IAR	1.12,47	
7	Mihdaliou, Mikita           	Мигдалёв, Никита          	MA1	IAB	1.12,92	
8	Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей            	MA1	IAR	1.12,94	
9	Wojtakowski, Szymon         	                          	MB2	POL	1.13,26	
10	Tobon, Jonathan             	                          	MA1	USA	1.13,32	
11	Vazhenin, Nikita            	Важенин, Никита           	MA1	KAZ	1.13,37	
12	Yatov, Vsevolod             	Ятов, Всеволод            	MA2	IAR	1.13,58	
13	Binazarov, Roman            	Биназаров, Роман          	MA1	KAZ	1.13,65	
14	Matre, Emil Pedersen        	                          	MA1	NOR	1.13,82	
15	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	                          	MB2	ROU	1.13,90	
16	Hirose, Yuta                	廣瀬 勇太                     	M?	JPN	1.13,92	
17	Koshkin, Yevgeniy (2002)    	Кошкин, Евгений (2002)    	MA2	KAZ	1.13,95	
18	Åsebø, Sondre Buer          	                          	MA2	NOR	1.14,30	
19	Woodbury, Dylan             	                          	MB2	USA	1.14,42	
20	Yang, Ho-Jun                	양호준                       	MB2	KOR	1.14,63	
21	Akzhol, Nuraly              	Акжол, Нуралы             	MA1	KAZ	1.14,73	
22	Herman, Auggie              	                          	MA1	USA	1.15,01	
23	Śliwka, Mateusz             	                          	MB1	POL	1.15,05	
24	Ko, Eun-Woo                 	고은우                       	MB1	KOR	1.15,13	
25	Cho, Yeong-Jun (2005)       	조영준 (2005)                	MB1	KOR	1.15,21	
26	Jang, Seo-Jin               	장서진                       	MA2	KOR	1.15,25	
27	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø  	                          	MA1	NOR	1.15,26	
28	Suomalainen, Tuukka         	                          	MA2	FIN	1.15,27	
29	Fiodarav, Max (2002)        	Федоров, Максим (2002)    	MA2	IAB	1.15,48	
30	Piatrou, Ilya               	Петров, Илья              	MA1	IAB	1.15,51	
31	Aannø, Simon                	                          	MA2	NOR	1.15,76	
32	Taibo, Manuel               	                          	MA1	ESP	1.16,03	
33	Kopacz, Michał              	                          	MA1	POL	1.16,11	
34	Bödei, Bálint               	                          	MA1	HUN	1.16,16	
35	Hande, Gideon               	                          	MA2	GER	1.16,19	
36	Rosanelli, Nicky            	                          	MA2	ITA	1.16,24	
37	Loreggia, Alessandro        	                          	MB2	ITA	1.16,26	
38	Robla, Manel                	                          	MA1	ESP	1.16,29	
39	Gutowski, Wojciech          	                          	MA1	POL	1.16,34	
40	Lorello, Riccardo           	                          	MA2	ITA	1.16,40	
41	Farthofer, Alexander        	                          	MB2	AUT	1.16,69	
42	Mayrhofer, Dominik          	                          	MA1	GER	1.16,84	
43	Käsnänen, Eetu              	                          	MA2	FIN	1.16,96	
44	Schnabel, Emile             	                          	MA2	GER	1.17,22	
45	Motschmann, Felix           	                          	MA1	GER	1.17,52	
46	Muhonen, Alvar              	                          	MA1	FIN	1.17,55	
47	Tatelli, Carl               	                          	MB2	USA	1.17,58	
48	Kočí, Jakub                 	                          	MA1	CZE	1.17,68	
49	Thurner, Romedius           	                          	MA2	ITA	1.18,00	
50	Rezzonico, Alexander        	                          	MA1	ESP	1.18,12	
51	Belloir, Martin             	                          	MA2	FRA	1.18,53	
52	Stodola, Prokop             	                          	MA2	CZE	1.19,20	

5000m Men - 29 January 2022
1	Henriksen, Sigurd           	                          	MB2	NOR	6.33,16	TR PR SB
2	van de Bunt, Stijn          	                          	MA1	NED	6.41,07	
3	Semirunnij, Vladimir        	Семирунний, Владимир      	MA2	IAR	6.41,79	SB
4	Sasaki, Shoumu              	佐々木 翔夢                    	MB1	JPN	6.43,21	
5	Matre, Emil Pedersen        	                          	MA1	NOR	6.44,09	PR SB
6	Duivenvoorden, Colin        	                          	MA2	NED	6.48,27	
7	Wennemars, Joep             	                          	MA2	NED	6.49,71	
8	Prins, Tim                  	                          	MA1	NED	6.50,54	
9	Kasahara, Koutaro           	笠原 光太朗                    	MA1	JPN	6.53,09	
10	Najdenyshev, Daniil         	Найденышев, Даниил        	MA1	IAR	6.53,23	PR SB
11	Park, Sang-Eon              	박상언                       	MA2	KOR	6.53,39	SB
12	Tobon, Jonathan             	                          	MA1	USA	6.54,71(0)	
13	Yang, Ho-Jun                	양호준                       	MB2	KOR	6.54,71(3)	
14	Steklý, Lukáš               	                          	MA1	CZE	6.54,82	
15	Matsumoto, Issei            	松本 一成                     	MA2	JPN	6.54,98	
16	Deschamps, Germain          	                          	MA2	FRA	6.56,39	
17	Åsebø, Sondre Buer          	                          	MA2	NOR	6.58,48	PR SB
18	Bödei, Bálint               	                          	MA1	HUN	6.59,12	PR SB
19	Lorello, Riccardo           	                          	MA2	ITA	6.59,55	PR SB
20	Fierar, Adrian              	                          	MA1	ROU	7.00,87	
21	Aannø, Simon                	                          	MA2	NOR	7.01,28	PR SB
22	Gross, Gabriel              	                          	MA1	GER	7.01,91	
23	Zampedri, Giacomo           	                          	MA1	ITA	7.02,84	PR SB
24	Wojtakowski, Szymon         	                          	MB2	POL	7.03,80	SB
25	Śliwka, Mateusz             	                          	MB1	POL	7.05,60	
26	Gutowski, Wojciech          	                          	MA1	POL	7.06,51	
27	Zuev, Andrej                	Зуев, Андрей              	MA2	KAZ	7.09,68	PR SB
28	Loreggia, Alessandro        	                          	MB2	ITA	7.09,71	PR SB
29	Herman, Auggie              	                          	MA1	USA	7.11,32	
30	Akzhol, Nuraly              	Акжол, Нуралы             	MA1	KAZ	7.14,03	
31	Taibo, Manuel               	                          	MA1	ESP	7.14,96	NRJ PR SB
32	Robla, Manel                	                          	MA1	ESP	7.16,40	PR SB
33	Woodbury, Dylan             	                          	MB2	USA	7.17,10	
34	Stodola, Prokop             	                          	MA2	CZE	7.18,05	PR SB
35	Norberg, Kaspar             	                          	MA1	SWE	7.19,42	PR SB
36	Farthofer, Alexander        	                          	MB2	AUT	7.23,03	
37	Muhonen, Alvar              	                          	MA1	FIN	7.23,75	PR SB
38	Kočí, Jakub                 	                          	MA1	CZE	7.28,00	PR SB
39	Fiodarav, Max (2002)        	Федоров, Максим (2002)    	MA2	IAB	7.28,19	

Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men - 30 January 2022
1	Japan                        	                          			3.56,18	
	Matsumoto, Issei             	松本 一成                     	MA2	JPN		
	Kasahara, Koutaro            	笠原 光太朗                    	MA1	JPN		
	Sasaki, Shoumu               	佐々木 翔夢                    	MB1	JPN		
2	Netherlands                  	                          			3.59,80	
	Wennemars, Joep              	                          	MA2	NED		
	Prins, Tim                   	                          	MA1	NED		
	van de Bunt, Stijn           	                          	MA1	NED		
3	Norway                       	                          			4.01,25	
	Åsebø, Sondre Buer           	                          	MA2	NOR		
	Henriksen, Sigurd            	                          	MB2	NOR		
	Matre, Emil Pedersen         	                          	MA1	NOR		
4	United States                	                          			4.02,48	
	Woodbury, Dylan              	                          	MB2	USA		
	Tobon, Jonathan              	                          	MA1	USA		
	Herman, Auggie               	                          	MA1	USA		
5	Korea                        	                          			4.02,87	
	Park, Sang-Eon               	박상언                       	MA2	KOR		
	Ko, Eun-Woo                  	고은우                       	MB1	KOR		
	Yang, Ho-Jun                 	양호준                       	MB2	KOR		
6	Russia                       	                          			4.04,72	
	Semirunnij, Vladimir         	Семирунний, Владимир      	MA2	IAR		
	Yatov, Vsevolod              	Ятов, Всеволод            	MA2	IAR		
	Najdenyshev, Daniil          	Найденышев, Даниил        	MA1	IAR		
7	Poland                       	                          			4.11,19	
	Śliwka, Mateusz              	                          	MB1	POL		
	Kopacz, Michał               	                          	MA1	POL		
	Gutowski, Wojciech           	                          	MA1	POL		
8	Germany                      	                          			4.13,33	
	Motschmann, Felix            	                          	MA1	GER		
	Gross, Gabriel               	                          	MA1	GER		
	Mayrhofer, Dominik           	                          	MA1	GER		
9	Belgium                      	                          			4.24,10	
	Luijten, Gijs                	                          	MA2	BEL		
	Beelen, Robbe                	                          	MA2	BEL		
	Bergé, Laurens               	                          	MB2	BEL		

Team Sprint Men - 30 January 2022
1	Russia                       	                          			1.25,49	
	Yatov, Vsevolod              	Ятов, Всеволод            	MA2	IAR		
	Proshin, Nikita              	Прошин, Никита            	MA2	IAR		
	Bukuev, Sergej               	Букуев, Сергей            	MA1	IAR		
2	Spain                        	                          			1.26,73	NR NRJ
	Llop, Nil                    	                          	MA2	ESP		
	Rezzonico, Alexander         	                          	MA1	ESP		
	Taibo, Manuel                	                          	MA1	ESP		
3	Korea                        	                          			1.26,86	
	Jang, Seo-Jin                	장서진                       	MA2	KOR		
	Ko, Eun-Woo                  	고은우                       	MB1	KOR		
	Cho, Yeong-Jun (2005)        	조영준 (2005)                	MB1	KOR		
4	Poland                       	                          			1.26,95	
	Wojtakowski, Szymon          	                          	MB2	POL		
	Kopacz, Michał               	                          	MA1	POL		
	Abratkiewicz, Kacper         	                          	MB2	POL		
5	Belarus                      	                          			1.28,05	
	Piatrou, Ilya                	Петров, Илья              	MA1	IAB		
	Fiodarav, Max (2002)         	Федоров, Максим (2002)    	MA2	IAB		
	Mihdaliou, Mikita            	Мигдалёв, Никита          	MA1	IAB		
6	Norway                       	                          			1.28,75	
	Åsebø, Sondre Buer           	                          	MA2	NOR		
	Aannø, Simon                 	                          	MA2	NOR		
	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø   	                          	MA1	NOR		
7	United States                	                          			1.28,94	
	Woodbury, Dylan              	                          	MB2	USA		
	Chytla, Jersey               	                          	MA2	USA		
	Herman, Auggie               	                          	MA1	USA		
8	Italy                        	                          			1.29,75	
	Thurner, Romedius            	                          	MA2	ITA		
	Rosanelli, Nicky             	                          	MA2	ITA		
	Loreggia, Alessandro         	                          	MB2	ITA		
9	Romania                      	                          			1.30,17	NRJ
	Fierar, Adrian               	                          	MA1	ROU		
	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard         	                          	MB2	ROU		
	Mihalache, Nicolae Sebastian 	                          	MB2	ROU		
10	Belgium                      	                          			1.31,07	NR NRJ
	Luijten, Gijs                	                          	MA2	BEL		
	Beelen, Robbe                	                          	MA2	BEL		
	Bergé, Laurens               	                          	MB2	BEL		
11	Germany                      	                          			1.31,64	
	Hande, Gideon                	                          	MA2	GER		
	Motschmann, Felix            	                          	MA1	GER		
	Schnabel, Emile              	                          	MA2	GER		
DNS	Kazakhstan                   	                          			DNS	
	Vazhenin, Nikita             	Важенин, Никита           	MA1	KAZ		
	Binazarov, Roman             	Биназаров, Роман          	MA1	KAZ		
	Koshkin, Yevgeniy (2002)     	Кошкин, Евгений (2002)    	MA2	KAZ		
DQ	Netherlands                  	                          			DQ	
	Vos, Kayo                    	                          	MA2	NED		
	Wennemars, Joep              	                          	MA2	NED		
	Prins, Tim                   	                          	MA1	NED		
DQ	Finland                      	                          			DQ	
	Suomalainen, Tuukka          	                          	MA2	FIN		
	Käsnänen, Eetu               	                          	MA2	FIN		
	Muhonen, Alvar               	                          	MA1	FIN		

Mass Start (10 laps) Final Men - 30 January 2022
1	Yang, Ho-Jun                	양호준                       	MB2	KOR	5.21,74	30
2	Vos, Kayo                   	                          	MA2	NED	5.22,23	20
3	Matsumoto, Issei            	松本 一成                     	MA2	JPN	5.22,72	10
4	Deschamps, Germain          	                          	MA2	FRA	5.22,86	6
5	Taibo, Manuel               	                          	MA1	ESP	5.47,99	3
6	Farthofer, Alexander        	                          	MB2	AUT	5.22,97	2
7	Lorello, Riccardo           	                          	MA2	ITA	5.23,31	2
8	Najdenyshev, Daniil         	Найденышев, Даниил        	MA1	IAR	5.29,92	2
9	Henriksen, Sigurd           	                          	MB2	NOR	5.30,40	1
10	Sasaki, Shoumu              	佐々木 翔夢                    	MB1	JPN	5.23,42	
11	Steklý, Lukáš               	                          	MA1	CZE	5.27,37	
12	Akzhol, Nuraly              	Акжол, Нуралы             	MA1	KAZ	5.52,59	
13	Wennemars, Joep             	                          	MA2	NED	5.58,48	
14	Matre, Emil Pedersen        	                          	MA1	NOR	5.15,09	
15	Park, Sang-Eon              	박상언                       	MA2	KOR	5.24,40	
16	Wojtakowski, Szymon         	                          	MB2	POL	4.31,77	
17	Belloir, Martin             	                          	MA2	FRA	2.07,10	

            

Native Language Names