Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Allround Championships
Chelyabinsk
24 - 25 January 2022

500m Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 24 January 2022
1	Cherdynceva, Darya        	Чердынцева, Дарья        	LB1	IAR	42,38	
2	Krylova, Arina            	Крылова, Арина           	LB2	IAR	42,63	
3	Deryabina, Anna           	Дерябина, Анна           	LC2	IAR	43,59	
4	Andreeva, Polina (2004)   	Андреева, Полина (2004)  	LB2	IAR	45,02	
5	Archugova, Ekaterina      	Арчугова, Екатерина      	LB2	IAR	45,10	
6	Skochigorova, Darya       	Скочигорова, Дарья       	LB1	IAR	45,12	
7	Tarasenko, Elizaveta      	Тарасенко, Елизавета     	LB1	IAR	45,21	PR SB
8	Voronczova, Valeriya      	Воронцова, Валерия       	LB1	IAR	45,56	
9	Temnikova, Viktoriya      	Темникова, Виктория      	LB2	IAR	45,68	
10	Kovalenko, Karina         	Коваленко, Карина        	LB2	KAZ	45,75	SB
11	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)	LB2	IAR	46,08	PR SB
12	Tkachenko, Sofiya         	Ткаченко, София          	LB1	IAR	46,26	
13	Gaibova, Yana             	Гаибова, Яна             	LB1	IAR	46,71	
14	Evsega, Valeriya          	Евсега, Валерия          	LB1	IAR	47,00	
15	Kiseleva, Yana            	Киселева, Яна            	LB1	IAR	47,44	SB
16	Melenteva, Margarita      	Мелентьева, Маргарита    	LB1	IAR	47,51	
17	Churina, Ilona            	Чурина, Илона            	LB1	IAR	47,82	
18	Norkulova, Karina         	Норкулова, Карина        	LB2	IAR	48,15	
19	Sinicyna, Svetlana        	Синицына, Светлана       	LB2	IAR	49,16	
20	Akhmedzhanova, Viktoriya  	Ахмеджанова, Виктория    	LB1	IAR	49,26	
21	Belousova, Sofya          	Белоусова, Софья         	LB1	IAR	50,05	
22	Saldaeva, Anastasiya      	Салдаева, Анастасия      	LB1	IAR	56,17	PR SB
DNF	Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina  	Кердикошвили, Екатерина  	LB1	IAR	DNF	
DQ	Gurova, Tatyana           	Гурова, Татьяна          	LB1	IAR	DQ	

1500m Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 24 January 2022
1	Krylova, Arina            	Крылова, Арина           	LB2	IAR	2.11,50	
2	Deryabina, Anna           	Дерябина, Анна           	LC2	IAR	2.15,03	PR SB
3	Cherdynceva, Darya        	Чердынцева, Дарья        	LB1	IAR	2.15,62	
4	Archugova, Ekaterina      	Арчугова, Екатерина      	LB2	IAR	2.17,55	
5	Tarasenko, Elizaveta      	Тарасенко, Елизавета     	LB1	IAR	2.19,37	PR SB
6	Andreeva, Polina (2004)   	Андреева, Полина (2004)  	LB2	IAR	2.19,60	
7	Temnikova, Viktoriya      	Темникова, Виктория      	LB2	IAR	2.20,06	SB
8	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)	LB2	IAR	2.23,15	PR SB
9	Skochigorova, Darya       	Скочигорова, Дарья       	LB1	IAR	2.23,53	
10	Voronczova, Valeriya      	Воронцова, Валерия       	LB1	IAR	2.23,92	PR SB
11	Tkachenko, Sofiya         	Ткаченко, София          	LB1	IAR	2.25,40	
12	Evsega, Valeriya          	Евсега, Валерия          	LB1	IAR	2.27,08	
13	Gaibova, Yana             	Гаибова, Яна             	LB1	IAR	2.27,57	
14	Melenteva, Margarita      	Мелентьева, Маргарита    	LB1	IAR	2.27,62	
15	Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina  	Кердикошвили, Екатерина  	LB1	IAR	2.28,22	PR SB
16	Kovalenko, Karina         	Коваленко, Карина        	LB2	KAZ	2.29,44	
17	Akhmedzhanova, Viktoriya  	Ахмеджанова, Виктория    	LB1	IAR	2.30,38	
18	Churina, Ilona            	Чурина, Илона            	LB1	IAR	2.31,48	
19	Sinicyna, Svetlana        	Синицына, Светлана       	LB2	IAR	2.38,97	
20	Belousova, Sofya          	Белоусова, Софья         	LB1	IAR	2.41,51	PR SB
21	Norkulova, Karina         	Норкулова, Карина        	LB2	IAR	2.42,44	PR SB
22	Kiseleva, Yana            	Киселева, Яна            	LB1	IAR	2.42,56	SB
23	Gurova, Tatyana           	Гурова, Татьяна          	LB1	IAR	3.19,75	SB
DNS	Saldaeva, Anastasiya      	Салдаева, Анастасия      	LB1	IAR	DNS	

500m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 24 January 2022
1	Turova, Varvara           	Турова, Варвара          	LC2	IAR	42,88	
2	Ostrovskaya, Ekaterina    	Островская, Екатерина    	LC1	IAR	44,05	
3	Kaeva, Anna               	Каева, Анна              	LC2	IAR	44,12	
4	Amineva, Arina            	Аминева, Арина           	LC1	IAR	44,59	
5	Mineeva, Zhanna           	Минеева, Жанна           	LC1	IAR	44,65	
6	Blazhko, Elizaveta        	Блажко, Елизавета        	LC1	IAR	45,57	PR SB
7	Kolesnikova, Anastasiya   	Колесникова, Анастасия   	LC2	IAR	45,71	
8	Pavlovskaya, Yuliya       	Павловская, Юлия         	LC2	IAR	45,76	
9	Sapegina, Zhanna          	Сапегина, Жанна          	LC2	IAR	45,87	
10	Novikova, Alisa (2008)    	Новикова, Алиса (2008)   	LC1	IAR	47,04	
11	Pilyugina, Tatyana        	Пилюгина, Татьяна        	LC1	IAR	47,27	
12	Glukhova, Ulyana          	Глухова, Ульяна          	LC1	IAR	47,46	PR SB
13	Shebaeva, Karina          	Шебаева, Карина          	LC1	IAR	47,58	PR SB
14	Baczaeva, Darya           	Бацаева, Дарья           	LC1	IAR	47,95	SB
15	Morozova, Sofiya (2006)   	Морозова, София (2006)   	LC2	IAR	48,03	PR SB
16	Artyukhova, Viktoriya     	Артюхова, Виктория       	LC1	IAR	48,28	
17	Kodyakova, Anna           	Кодякова, Анна           	LC1	IAR	48,54	
18	Kabakova, Anastasiya      	Кабакова, Анастасия      	LC1	IAR	48,63	
19	Klimova, Tatyana          	Климова, Татьяна         	LC2	IAR	49,16	
20	Bobkova, Eleonora         	Бобкова, Элеонора        	LC2	IAR	50,29	PR SB
21	Lebedeva, Irina           	Лебедева, Ирина          	LC2	IAR	52,67	SB
22	Radajkina, Valeriya       	Радайкина, Валерия       	LC2	IAR	53,93	
23	Mironova, Anna            	Миронова, Анна           	LC1	IAR	59,61	SB
24	Khurmatullina, Milena     	Хурматуллина, Милена     	LC1	IAR	1.13,64	
WDR	Bakina, Kira              	Бакина, Кира             	LC1	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Gubajdullina, Alina       	Губайдуллина, Алина      	LA1	IAR	WDR	

1500m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 24 January 2022
1	Ostrovskaya, Ekaterina    	Островская, Екатерина    	LC1	IAR	2.16,36	PR SB
2	Kaeva, Anna               	Каева, Анна              	LC2	IAR	2.18,98	PR SB
3	Pavlovskaya, Yuliya       	Павловская, Юлия         	LC2	IAR	2.20,03	PR SB
4	Turova, Varvara           	Турова, Варвара          	LC2	IAR	2.21,09	
5	Kolesnikova, Anastasiya   	Колесникова, Анастасия   	LC2	IAR	2.21,32	
6	Mineeva, Zhanna           	Минеева, Жанна           	LC1	IAR	2.22,51	PR SB
7	Sapegina, Zhanna          	Сапегина, Жанна          	LC2	IAR	2.23,23	
8	Glukhova, Ulyana          	Глухова, Ульяна          	LC1	IAR	2.23,79	PR SB
9	Blazhko, Elizaveta        	Блажко, Елизавета        	LC1	IAR	2.23,80	PR SB
10	Amineva, Arina            	Аминева, Арина           	LC1	IAR	2.25,31	PR SB
11	Novikova, Alisa (2008)    	Новикова, Алиса (2008)   	LC1	IAR	2.27,47	PR SB
12	Artyukhova, Viktoriya     	Артюхова, Виктория       	LC1	IAR	2.29,86	
13	Pilyugina, Tatyana        	Пилюгина, Татьяна        	LC1	IAR	2.30,32	
14	Shebaeva, Karina          	Шебаева, Карина          	LC1	IAR	2.32,00	PR SB
15	Baczaeva, Darya           	Бацаева, Дарья           	LC1	IAR	2.33,14	PR SB
16	Morozova, Sofiya (2006)   	Морозова, София (2006)   	LC2	IAR	2.33,89	PR SB
17	Kodyakova, Anna           	Кодякова, Анна           	LC1	IAR	2.40,29	
18	Kabakova, Anastasiya      	Кабакова, Анастасия      	LC1	IAR	2.40,93	
19	Radajkina, Valeriya       	Радайкина, Валерия       	LC2	IAR	2.48,26	
20	Bobkova, Eleonora         	Бобкова, Элеонора        	LC2	IAR	2.50,48	PR SB
21	Klimova, Tatyana          	Климова, Татьяна         	LC2	IAR	2.52,50	
22	Lebedeva, Irina           	Лебедева, Ирина          	LC2	IAR	3.03,70	PR SB
DNS	Khurmatullina, Milena     	Хурматуллина, Милена     	LC1	IAR	DNS	
WDR	Mironova, Anna            	Миронова, Анна           	LC1	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Bakina, Kira              	Бакина, Кира             	LC1	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Gubajdullina, Alina       	Губайдуллина, Алина      	LA1	IAR	WDR	

1000m Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 25 January 2022
1	Krylova, Arina            	Крылова, Арина           	LB2	IAR	1.24,48	
2	Cherdynceva, Darya        	Чердынцева, Дарья        	LB1	IAR	1.26,60	
3	Deryabina, Anna           	Дерябина, Анна           	LC2	IAR	1.27,53	
4	Temnikova, Viktoriya      	Темникова, Виктория      	LB2	IAR	1.30,84	
5	Archugova, Ekaterina      	Арчугова, Екатерина      	LB2	IAR	1.30,93	
6	Andreeva, Polina (2004)   	Андреева, Полина (2004)  	LB2	IAR	1.31,42	
7	Voronczova, Valeriya      	Воронцова, Валерия       	LB1	IAR	1.31,61	PR SB
8	Tarasenko, Elizaveta      	Тарасенко, Елизавета     	LB1	IAR	1.31,65	
9	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)	LB2	IAR	1.33,34	SB
10	Tkachenko, Sofiya         	Ткаченко, София          	LB1	IAR	1.33,90	
11	Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina  	Кердикошвили, Екатерина  	LB1	IAR	1.34,55	
12	Kovalenko, Karina         	Коваленко, Карина        	LB2	KAZ	1.34,82	
13	Evsega, Valeriya          	Евсега, Валерия          	LB1	IAR	1.35,37	
14	Melenteva, Margarita      	Мелентьева, Маргарита    	LB1	IAR	1.36,16	
15	Akhmedzhanova, Viktoriya  	Ахмеджанова, Виктория    	LB1	IAR	1.36,64	
16	Skochigorova, Darya       	Скочигорова, Дарья       	LB1	IAR	1.37,34	
17	Churina, Ilona            	Чурина, Илона            	LB1	IAR	1.37,63	
18	Kiseleva, Yana            	Киселева, Яна            	LB1	IAR	1.39,07	SB
19	Sinicyna, Svetlana        	Синицына, Светлана       	LB2	IAR	1.40,07	
20	Norkulova, Karina         	Норкулова, Карина        	LB2	IAR	1.40,44	
21	Belousova, Sofya          	Белоусова, Софья         	LB1	IAR	1.42,04	PR SB
22	Gurova, Tatyana           	Гурова, Татьяна          	LB1	IAR	2.07,13	SB
DNS	Gaibova, Yana             	Гаибова, Яна             	LB1	IAR	DNS	

3000m Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 25 January 2022
1	Krylova, Arina            	Крылова, Арина           	LB2	IAR	4.44,30	
2	Cherdynceva, Darya        	Чердынцева, Дарья        	LB1	IAR	4.47,51	PR SB
3	Deryabina, Anna           	Дерябина, Анна           	LC2	IAR	4.51,12	
4	Archugova, Ekaterina      	Арчугова, Екатерина      	LB2	IAR	4.55,87	
5	Tarasenko, Elizaveta      	Тарасенко, Елизавета     	LB1	IAR	4.59,05	PR SB
6	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)	LB2	IAR	4.59,76	PR SB
7	Voronczova, Valeriya      	Воронцова, Валерия       	LB1	IAR	5.00,56	PR SB
8	Temnikova, Viktoriya      	Темникова, Виктория      	LB2	IAR	5.03,16	
9	Evsega, Valeriya          	Евсега, Валерия          	LB1	IAR	5.03,59	
10	Skochigorova, Darya       	Скочигорова, Дарья       	LB1	IAR	5.06,49	PR SB
11	Melenteva, Margarita      	Мелентьева, Маргарита    	LB1	IAR	5.07,39	PR SB
12	Andreeva, Polina (2004)   	Андреева, Полина (2004)  	LB2	IAR	5.11,65	
13	Churina, Ilona            	Чурина, Илона            	LB1	IAR	5.18,78	
14	Tkachenko, Sofiya         	Ткаченко, София          	LB1	IAR	5.22,89	
15	Akhmedzhanova, Viktoriya  	Ахмеджанова, Виктория    	LB1	IAR	5.24,78	
16	Sinicyna, Svetlana        	Синицына, Светлана       	LB2	IAR	5.34,81	PR SB
17	Kovalenko, Karina         	Коваленко, Карина        	LB2	KAZ	5.35,21	
18	Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina  	Кердикошвили, Екатерина  	LB1	IAR	5.42,24	
19	Belousova, Sofya          	Белоусова, Софья         	LB1	IAR	5.45,66	PR SB
20	Norkulova, Karina         	Норкулова, Карина        	LB2	IAR	5.53,21	PR SB
DNS	Kiseleva, Yana            	Киселева, Яна            	LB1	IAR	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 25 January 2022
1	Ostrovskaya, Ekaterina    	Островская, Екатерина    	LC1	IAR	1.27,27	PR SB
2	Turova, Varvara           	Турова, Варвара          	LC2	IAR	1.28,19	
3	Kaeva, Anna               	Каева, Анна              	LC2	IAR	1.29,93	
4	Pavlovskaya, Yuliya       	Павловская, Юлия         	LC2	IAR	1.30,38	PR SB
5	Amineva, Arina            	Аминева, Арина           	LC1	IAR	1.30,55	SB
6	Kolesnikova, Anastasiya   	Колесникова, Анастасия   	LC2	IAR	1.30,87	
7	Mineeva, Zhanna           	Минеева, Жанна           	LC1	IAR	1.30,97	PR SB
8	Sapegina, Zhanna          	Сапегина, Жанна          	LC2	IAR	1.31,78	
9	Blazhko, Elizaveta        	Блажко, Елизавета        	LC1	IAR	1.32,54	
10	Glukhova, Ulyana          	Глухова, Ульяна          	LC1	IAR	1.33,52	PR SB
11	Pilyugina, Tatyana        	Пилюгина, Татьяна        	LC1	IAR	1.34,81	
12	Novikova, Alisa (2008)    	Новикова, Алиса (2008)   	LC1	IAR	1.35,03	PR SB
13	Artyukhova, Viktoriya     	Артюхова, Виктория       	LC1	IAR	1.37,24	
14	Shebaeva, Karina          	Шебаева, Карина          	LC1	IAR	1.37,35	
15	Baczaeva, Darya           	Бацаева, Дарья           	LC1	IAR	1.38,62	
16	Morozova, Sofiya (2006)   	Морозова, София (2006)   	LC2	IAR	1.38,84	PR SB
17	Kabakova, Anastasiya      	Кабакова, Анастасия      	LC1	IAR	1.39,02	
18	Klimova, Tatyana          	Климова, Татьяна         	LC2	IAR	1.41,66	
19	Kodyakova, Anna           	Кодякова, Анна           	LC1	IAR	1.41,88	
20	Radajkina, Valeriya       	Радайкина, Валерия       	LC2	IAR	1.52,16	
21	Bobkova, Eleonora         	Бобкова, Элеонора        	LC2	IAR	2.01,68	
22	Lebedeva, Irina           	Лебедева, Ирина          	LC2	IAR	2.09,76	

3000m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 25 January 2022
1	Ostrovskaya, Ekaterina    	Островская, Екатерина    	LC1	IAR	4.50,60	
2	Sapegina, Zhanna          	Сапегина, Жанна          	LC2	IAR	4.55,25	
3	Pavlovskaya, Yuliya       	Павловская, Юлия         	LC2	IAR	4.57,39	PR SB
4	Glukhova, Ulyana          	Глухова, Ульяна          	LC1	IAR	4.59,73	PR SB
5	Mineeva, Zhanna           	Минеева, Жанна           	LC1	IAR	5.02,49	PR SB
6	Kaeva, Anna               	Каева, Анна              	LC2	IAR	5.05,59	
7	Novikova, Alisa (2008)    	Новикова, Алиса (2008)   	LC1	IAR	5.07,22	
8	Turova, Varvara           	Турова, Варвара          	LC2	IAR	5.08,94	
9	Shebaeva, Karina          	Шебаева, Карина          	LC1	IAR	5.15,37	PR SB
10	Kolesnikova, Anastasiya   	Колесникова, Анастасия   	LC2	IAR	5.15,48	
11	Pilyugina, Tatyana        	Пилюгина, Татьяна        	LC1	IAR	5.18,00	
12	Blazhko, Elizaveta        	Блажко, Елизавета        	LC1	IAR	5.18,80	
13	Morozova, Sofiya (2006)   	Морозова, София (2006)   	LC2	IAR	5.26,87	PR SB
14	Baczaeva, Darya           	Бацаева, Дарья           	LC1	IAR	5.29,77	
15	Amineva, Arina            	Аминева, Арина           	LC1	IAR	5.29,91	
16	Kabakova, Anastasiya      	Кабакова, Анастасия      	LC1	IAR	5.42,09	PR SB
17	Radajkina, Valeriya       	Радайкина, Валерия       	LC2	IAR	5.48,16	PR SB
18	Bobkova, Eleonora         	Бобкова, Элеонора        	LC2	IAR	6.20,08	PR SB
19	Lebedeva, Irina           	Лебедева, Ирина          	LC2	IAR	6.35,99	PR SB
DQ	Artyukhova, Viktoriya     	Артюхова, Виктория       	LC1	IAR	DQ	

500m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 24 January 2022
1	Borodulin, Sergej         	Бородулин, Сергей        	MB2	IAR	37,49	PR SB
2	Nikulin, Ustin            	Никулин, Устин           	MB1	IAR	38,35	
3	Sizyurin, Gleb            	Сизюрин, Глеб            	MB2	IAR	38,63	PR SB
4	Nishanbaev, Ramshed       	Нишанбаев, Рамшед        	MB2	IAR	38,73	SB
5	Krylov, Dmitrij (2006)    	Крылов, Дмитрий (2006)   	MB1	IAR	38,88	PR SB
6	Ebinger, Ilya             	Эбингер, Илья            	MB1	IAR	39,04	
7	Zykov, Konstantin         	Зыков, Константин        	MB1	IAR	39,18	
8	Cherneczov, Aleksandr     	Чернецов, Александр      	MB2	IAR	39,25	
9	Basmanov, Sergej          	Басманов, Сергей         	MB1	IAR	39,50	PR SB
10	Kuzmichev, Denis          	Кузьмичев, Денис         	MB2	IAR	40,03	
11	Serik, Sergej             	Серик, Сергей            	MB1	IAR	40,53	
12	Tyushhanov, Pavel         	Тющанов, Павел           	MB1	IAR	40,69	
13	Dinislamov, Danil         	Динисламов, Данил        	MB2	IAR	40,81	
14	Kuzneczov, Vadim          	Кузнецов, Вадим          	MB1	IAR	40,91	
15	Kostyuk, Aleksandr        	Костюк, Александр        	MB1	IAR	41,71	PR SB
16	Bartko, Vladimir          	Бартко, Владимир         	MB1	IAR	41,94	
17	Sizikov, Dmitrij          	Сизиков, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAR	42,45	
18	Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)     	Богданов, Илья (2004)    	MB2	IAR	42,66	PR SB
19	Sidnev, Arsenij           	Сиднев, Арсений          	MB1	IAR	42,74	PR SB
20	Chernobaev, Kirill        	Чернобаев, Кирилл        	MB1	IAR	43,14	
21	Frej, Artyom              	Фрей, Артём              	MB1	IAR	43,23	
22	Mazavin, Matvej           	Мазавин, Матвей          	MB2	IAR	43,31	
23	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)      	Смирнов, Иван (2004)     	MB2	IAR	43,82	
24	Shelpyakov, Grigorij      	Шельпяков, Григорий      	MB1	IAR	43,87	
25	Epimakhov, Ivan           	Епимахов, Иван           	MB1	IAR	44,07	
26	Czarinnyj, Vladimir       	Царинный, Владимир       	MB1	IAR	44,28	PR SB
27	Lunegov, Aleksandr        	Лунегов, Александр       	MB1	IAR	46,22	PR SB
28	Gryaznykh, Aleksandr      	Грязных, Александр       	MB1	IAR	46,69	
29	Karabanov, Anton          	Карабанов, Антон         	MB1	IAR	47,75	SB
30	Mufazalov, Danil          	Муфазалов, Данил         	MB2	IAR	49,61	PR SB
31	Veresev, Mikhail          	Вересев, Михаил          	MB1	IAR	51,29	
DNS	Shashkov, Nikolaj         	Шашков, Николай          	MB1	IAR	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 24 January 2022
1	Borodulin, Sergej         	Бородулин, Сергей        	MB2	IAR	1.55,45	
2	Ebinger, Ilya             	Эбингер, Илья            	MB1	IAR	1.56,04	
3	Nishanbaev, Ramshed       	Нишанбаев, Рамшед        	MB2	IAR	1.56,18	PR SB
4	Sizyurin, Gleb            	Сизюрин, Глеб            	MB2	IAR	1.58,68	PR SB
5	Cherneczov, Aleksandr     	Чернецов, Александр      	MB2	IAR	1.59,66	
6	Krylov, Dmitrij (2006)    	Крылов, Дмитрий (2006)   	MB1	IAR	2.00,01	PR SB
6	Zykov, Konstantin         	Зыков, Константин        	MB1	IAR	2.00,01	
8	Tyushhanov, Pavel         	Тющанов, Павел           	MB1	IAR	2.01,22	PR SB
9	Serik, Sergej             	Серик, Сергей            	MB1	IAR	2.04,05	PR SB
10	Kuzneczov, Vadim          	Кузнецов, Вадим          	MB1	IAR	2.06,73	
11	Basmanov, Sergej          	Басманов, Сергей         	MB1	IAR	2.07,84	
12	Kostyuk, Aleksandr        	Костюк, Александр        	MB1	IAR	2.07,93	
13	Nikulin, Ustin            	Никулин, Устин           	MB1	IAR	2.08,01	PR SB
14	Bartko, Vladimir          	Бартко, Владимир         	MB1	IAR	2.08,43	
15	Dinislamov, Danil         	Динисламов, Данил        	MB2	IAR	2.08,61	
16	Kuzmichev, Denis          	Кузьмичев, Денис         	MB2	IAR	2.10,50	
17	Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)     	Богданов, Илья (2004)    	MB2	IAR	2.10,60	
18	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)      	Смирнов, Иван (2004)     	MB2	IAR	2.10,70	PR SB
19	Sidnev, Arsenij           	Сиднев, Арсений          	MB1	IAR	2.15,25	
20	Chernobaev, Kirill        	Чернобаев, Кирилл        	MB1	IAR	2.16,69	
21	Sizikov, Dmitrij          	Сизиков, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAR	2.17,04	PR SB
22	Mazavin, Matvej           	Мазавин, Матвей          	MB2	IAR	2.17,08	
23	Czarinnyj, Vladimir       	Царинный, Владимир       	MB1	IAR	2.18,66	PR SB
24	Frej, Artyom              	Фрей, Артём              	MB1	IAR	2.20,54	
25	Lunegov, Aleksandr        	Лунегов, Александр       	MB1	IAR	2.25,60	
26	Shelpyakov, Grigorij      	Шельпяков, Григорий      	MB1	IAR	2.25,61	PR SB
27	Epimakhov, Ivan           	Епимахов, Иван           	MB1	IAR	2.25,82	PR SB
28	Gryaznykh, Aleksandr      	Грязных, Александр       	MB1	IAR	2.26,06	
DNS	Karabanov, Anton          	Карабанов, Антон         	MB1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Shashkov, Nikolaj         	Шашков, Николай          	MB1	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Mufazalov, Danil          	Муфазалов, Данил         	MB2	IAR	DQ	
WDR	Veresev, Mikhail          	Вересев, Михаил          	MB1	IAR	WDR	

500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 24 January 2022
1	Smolin, Vladislav         	Смолин, Владислав        	MC1	IAR	40,21	
2	Antonov, Aleksandr        	Антонов, Александр       	MC1	IAR	40,83	
3	Sultanov, Vadim           	Султанов, Вадим          	MC2	IAR	40,97	
4	Nikushkin, Nikita         	Никушкин, Никита         	MC2	IAR	41,08	
5	Kulikov, Artem            	Куликов, Артем           	MC2	IAR	41,29	PR SB
6	Zinnatullin, Vadim        	Зиннатуллин, Вадим       	MC2	IAR	41,42	
7	Ivannikov, Nikita         	Иванников, Никита        	MC2	IAR	41,84	PR SB
8	Nishambaev, Ravshan       	Нишамбаев, Равшан        	MC1	IAR	42,17	PR SB
9	Astafev, Andrej           	Астафьев, Андрей         	MC1	IAR	42,22	PR SB
10	Kozhukhar, Konstantin     	Кожухарь, Константин     	MC1	IAR	42,37	
11	Gumerov, Ruslan           	Гумеров, Руслан          	MC1	IAR	42,45	PR SB
12	Majorov, Matvej           	Майоров, Матвей          	MC1	IAR	42,52	PR SB
13	Pleshkov, Aleksej         	Плешков, Алексей         	MC1	IAR	42,90	PR SB
14	Arinushkin, Maksim        	Аринушкин, Максим        	MC1	IAR	42,91	PR SB
15	Kuchukov, Yurij           	Кучуков, Юрий            	MC1	IAR	42,93	PR SB
16	Lomovskikh, Igor          	Ломовских, Игорь         	MC2	IAR	43,29	
17	Razzhivin, Bogdan         	Разживин, Богдан         	MC1	IAR	43,54	PR SB
18	Klimov, Daniil            	Климов, Даниил           	MC2	IAR	43,65	SB
19	Fesko, Danil              	Фесько, Данил            	MC1	IAR	43,75	PR SB
20	Khvostov, Mikhail         	Хвостов, Михаил          	MC2	IAR	43,81	PR SB
21	Razinkov, Matvej          	Разиньков, Матвей        	MC1	IAR	44,00	
22	Skiba, Dmitrij            	Скиба, Дмитрий           	MC2	IAR	44,13	PR SB
23	Cherepanov, Nikita (2006) 	Черепанов, Никита (2006) 	MC2	IAR	44,25	
24	Shirshikov, Georgij       	Ширшиков, Георгий        	MC1	IAR	44,40	PR SB
25	Kliman, Vladislav         	Климан, Владислав        	MC1	IAR	44,83	
26	Kotelnikov, Maksim        	Котельников, Максим      	MC2	IAR	44,98	
27	Chastikov, Makar          	Частиков, Макар          	MC2	IAR	45,20	PR SB
28	Khakimov, Artyom          	Хакимов, Артём           	MC1	IAR	45,77	
29	Borodaj, Semen            	Бородай, Семен           	MC1	IAR	45,83	
30	Baburin, Dmitrij          	Бабурин, Дмитрий         	MC2	IAR	46,02	
31	Merkurev, Mikhail         	Меркурьев, Михаил        	MC2	IAR	46,58	
32	Balykov, Lev              	Балыков, Лев             	MC2	IAR	47,36	
33	Savenko, Ilya             	Савенко, Илья            	MC2	IAR	47,49	PR SB
34	Speshilov, Ivan           	Спешилов, Иван           	MC2	IAR	51,14	
DNS	Vtorushin, Mikhail        	Вторушин, Михаил         	MC2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	German, Yaroslav          	Герман, Ярослав          	MC2	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Bykov, Artemij            	Быков, Артемий           	MC1	IAR	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 24 January 2022
1	Sultanov, Vadim           	Султанов, Вадим          	MC2	IAR	2.04,71	PR SB
2	Nikushkin, Nikita         	Никушкин, Никита         	MC2	IAR	2.05,00	
3	Smolin, Vladislav         	Смолин, Владислав        	MC1	IAR	2.06,85	
4	Kulikov, Artem            	Куликов, Артем           	MC2	IAR	2.09,17	PR SB
5	Antonov, Aleksandr        	Антонов, Александр       	MC1	IAR	2.09,55	
6	Zinnatullin, Vadim        	Зиннатуллин, Вадим       	MC2	IAR	2.10,66	
7	Ivannikov, Nikita         	Иванников, Никита        	MC2	IAR	2.11,34	
8	Nishambaev, Ravshan       	Нишамбаев, Равшан        	MC1	IAR	2.11,90	PR SB
9	Kuchukov, Yurij           	Кучуков, Юрий            	MC1	IAR	2.12,48	PR SB
10	Kozhukhar, Konstantin     	Кожухарь, Константин     	MC1	IAR	2.14,29	PR SB
11	Klimov, Daniil            	Климов, Даниил           	MC2	IAR	2.14,87	PR SB
12	Astafev, Andrej           	Астафьев, Андрей         	MC1	IAR	2.15,89	PR SB
13	Khvostov, Mikhail         	Хвостов, Михаил          	MC2	IAR	2.15,90	
14	Razzhivin, Bogdan         	Разживин, Богдан         	MC1	IAR	2.16,62	PR SB
15	Cherepanov, Nikita (2006) 	Черепанов, Никита (2006) 	MC2	IAR	2.17,36	
16	Chastikov, Makar          	Частиков, Макар          	MC2	IAR	2.17,75	PR SB
17	Shirshikov, Georgij       	Ширшиков, Георгий        	MC1	IAR	2.18,11	
18	Lomovskikh, Igor          	Ломовских, Игорь         	MC2	IAR	2.19,35	PR SB
19	Fesko, Danil              	Фесько, Данил            	MC1	IAR	2.19,95	PR SB
20	Razinkov, Matvej          	Разиньков, Матвей        	MC1	IAR	2.20,55	PR SB
21	Kliman, Vladislav         	Климан, Владислав        	MC1	IAR	2.21,44	
22	Skiba, Dmitrij            	Скиба, Дмитрий           	MC2	IAR	2.22,79	PR SB
23	Pleshkov, Aleksej         	Плешков, Алексей         	MC1	IAR	2.22,93	
24	Majorov, Matvej           	Майоров, Матвей          	MC1	IAR	2.23,05	PR SB
25	Arinushkin, Maksim        	Аринушкин, Максим        	MC1	IAR	2.23,30	
26	Gumerov, Ruslan           	Гумеров, Руслан          	MC1	IAR	2.24,68	PR SB
27	Kotelnikov, Maksim        	Котельников, Максим      	MC2	IAR	2.25,43	
28	Khakimov, Artyom          	Хакимов, Артём           	MC1	IAR	2.27,92	
29	Borodaj, Semen            	Бородай, Семен           	MC1	IAR	2.30,48	
30	Balykov, Lev              	Балыков, Лев             	MC2	IAR	2.31,04	
31	Merkurev, Mikhail         	Меркурьев, Михаил        	MC2	IAR	2.34,08	
32	Savenko, Ilya             	Савенко, Илья            	MC2	IAR	2.41,95	PR SB
33	Speshilov, Ivan           	Спешилов, Иван           	MC2	IAR	2.52,20	PR SB
34	Bykov, Artemij            	Быков, Артемий           	MC1	IAR	3.05,38	PR SB
DNS	Vtorushin, Mikhail        	Вторушин, Михаил         	MC2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	German, Yaroslav          	Герман, Ярослав          	MC2	IAR	DNS	
WDR	Baburin, Dmitrij          	Бабурин, Дмитрий         	MC2	IAR	WDR	

1000m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 25 January 2022
1	Borodulin, Sergej         	Бородулин, Сергей        	MB2	IAR	1.14,34	PR SB
2	Ebinger, Ilya             	Эбингер, Илья            	MB1	IAR	1.15,27	PR SB
3	Nishanbaev, Ramshed       	Нишанбаев, Рамшед        	MB2	IAR	1.15,38	PR SB
4	Cherneczov, Aleksandr     	Чернецов, Александр      	MB2	IAR	1.16,72	PR SB
5	Krylov, Dmitrij (2006)    	Крылов, Дмитрий (2006)   	MB1	IAR	1.16,82	PR SB
6	Sizyurin, Gleb            	Сизюрин, Глеб            	MB2	IAR	1.17,32	
7	Zykov, Konstantin         	Зыков, Константин        	MB1	IAR	1.17,69	
8	Nikulin, Ustin            	Никулин, Устин           	MB1	IAR	1.18,56	PR SB
9	Kuzmichev, Denis          	Кузьмичев, Денис         	MB2	IAR	1.19,12	PR SB
10	Tyushhanov, Pavel         	Тющанов, Павел           	MB1	IAR	1.19,50	
11	Basmanov, Sergej          	Басманов, Сергей         	MB1	IAR	1.20,18	
12	Dinislamov, Danil         	Динисламов, Данил        	MB2	IAR	1.21,67	
13	Kuzneczov, Vadim          	Кузнецов, Вадим          	MB1	IAR	1.21,85	PR SB
14	Bartko, Vladimir          	Бартко, Владимир         	MB1	IAR	1.22,37	SB
15	Kostyuk, Aleksandr        	Костюк, Александр        	MB1	IAR	1.22,50	PR SB
16	Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)     	Богданов, Илья (2004)    	MB2	IAR	1.23,17	PR SB
17	Sizikov, Dmitrij          	Сизиков, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAR	1.24,64	PR SB
18	Sidnev, Arsenij           	Сиднев, Арсений          	MB1	IAR	1.25,79	PR SB
19	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)      	Смирнов, Иван (2004)     	MB2	IAR	1.26,20	
20	Chernobaev, Kirill        	Чернобаев, Кирилл        	MB1	IAR	1.27,10	
21	Czarinnyj, Vladimir       	Царинный, Владимир       	MB1	IAR	1.28,47	PR SB
22	Frej, Artyom              	Фрей, Артём              	MB1	IAR	1.28,57	
23	Shelpyakov, Grigorij      	Шельпяков, Григорий      	MB1	IAR	1.30,81	PR SB
24	Epimakhov, Ivan           	Епимахов, Иван           	MB1	IAR	1.31,06	PR SB
25	Lunegov, Aleksandr        	Лунегов, Александр       	MB1	IAR	1.32,03	PR SB
26	Gryaznykh, Aleksandr      	Грязных, Александр       	MB1	IAR	1.33,85	
27	Mufazalov, Danil          	Муфазалов, Данил         	MB2	IAR	1.40,58	PR SB
DNS	Serik, Sergej             	Серик, Сергей            	MB1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Karabanov, Anton          	Карабанов, Антон         	MB1	IAR	DNS	

5000m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 25 January 2022
1	Ebinger, Ilya             	Эбингер, Илья            	MB1	IAR	7.04,52	
2	Nishanbaev, Ramshed       	Нишанбаев, Рамшед        	MB2	IAR	7.13,27	PR SB
3	Cherneczov, Aleksandr     	Чернецов, Александр      	MB2	IAR	7.26,51	
4	Krylov, Dmitrij (2006)    	Крылов, Дмитрий (2006)   	MB1	IAR	7.31,19	
5	Zykov, Konstantin         	Зыков, Константин        	MB1	IAR	7.34,67	PR SB
6	Kostyuk, Aleksandr        	Костюк, Александр        	MB1	IAR	7.42,69	
7	Tyushhanov, Pavel         	Тющанов, Павел           	MB1	IAR	7.43,79	
8	Sizyurin, Gleb            	Сизюрин, Глеб            	MB2	IAR	7.50,18	
9	Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)     	Богданов, Илья (2004)    	MB2	IAR	7.50,59	PR SB
10	Nikulin, Ustin            	Никулин, Устин           	MB1	IAR	7.51,54	PR SB
11	Kuzmichev, Denis          	Кузьмичев, Денис         	MB2	IAR	7.54,08	PR SB
12	Kuzneczov, Vadim          	Кузнецов, Вадим          	MB1	IAR	7.54,28	
13	Basmanov, Sergej          	Басманов, Сергей         	MB1	IAR	8.04,12	
14	Sidnev, Arsenij           	Сиднев, Арсений          	MB1	IAR	8.07,77	PR SB
15	Bartko, Vladimir          	Бартко, Владимир         	MB1	IAR	8.11,78	
16	Dinislamov, Danil         	Динисламов, Данил        	MB2	IAR	8.12,85	
17	Chernobaev, Kirill        	Чернобаев, Кирилл        	MB1	IAR	8.13,34	PR SB
18	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)      	Смирнов, Иван (2004)     	MB2	IAR	8.15,52	
19	Lunegov, Aleksandr        	Лунегов, Александр       	MB1	IAR	8.29,42	PR SB
20	Sizikov, Dmitrij          	Сизиков, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAR	8.37,44	PR SB
21	Gryaznykh, Aleksandr      	Грязных, Александр       	MB1	IAR	8.51,83	PR SB
22	Epimakhov, Ivan           	Епимахов, Иван           	MB1	IAR	9.04,88	PR SB
23	Shelpyakov, Grigorij      	Шельпяков, Григорий      	MB1	IAR	9.11,93	PR SB
DQ	Borodulin, Sergej         	Бородулин, Сергей        	MB2	IAR	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 25 January 2022
1	Smolin, Vladislav         	Смолин, Владислав        	MC1	IAR	1.19,31	PR SB
2	Nikushkin, Nikita         	Никушкин, Никита         	MC2	IAR	1.20,07	
3	Sultanov, Vadim           	Султанов, Вадим          	MC2	IAR	1.20,86	
4	Kulikov, Artem            	Куликов, Артем           	MC2	IAR	1.21,67	PR SB
5	Zinnatullin, Vadim        	Зиннатуллин, Вадим       	MC2	IAR	1.22,48	PR SB
6	Antonov, Aleksandr        	Антонов, Александр       	MC1	IAR	1.22,91	
7	Nishambaev, Ravshan       	Нишамбаев, Равшан        	MC1	IAR	1.23,28	PR SB
8	Ivannikov, Nikita         	Иванников, Никита        	MC2	IAR	1.23,45	PR SB
9	Klimov, Daniil            	Климов, Даниил           	MC2	IAR	1.24,61	PR SB
10	Kuchukov, Yurij           	Кучуков, Юрий            	MC1	IAR	1.24,78	PR SB
11	Khvostov, Mikhail         	Хвостов, Михаил          	MC2	IAR	1.25,35	PR SB
12	Kozhukhar, Konstantin     	Кожухарь, Константин     	MC1	IAR	1.25,44	
13	Astafev, Andrej           	Астафьев, Андрей         	MC1	IAR	1.26,53	PR SB
14	Razzhivin, Bogdan         	Разживин, Богдан         	MC1	IAR	1.26,72	PR SB
15	Pleshkov, Aleksej         	Плешков, Алексей         	MC1	IAR	1.27,66	
16	Arinushkin, Maksim        	Аринушкин, Максим        	MC1	IAR	1.27,73	
17	Cherepanov, Nikita (2006) 	Черепанов, Никита (2006) 	MC2	IAR	1.28,17	PR SB
18	Shirshikov, Georgij       	Ширшиков, Георгий        	MC1	IAR	1.28,35	
19	Lomovskikh, Igor          	Ломовских, Игорь         	MC2	IAR	1.29,09	
19	Skiba, Dmitrij            	Скиба, Дмитрий           	MC2	IAR	1.29,09	PR SB
21	Fesko, Danil              	Фесько, Данил            	MC1	IAR	1.29,31	PR SB
22	Chastikov, Makar          	Частиков, Макар          	MC2	IAR	1.30,47	PR SB
23	Razinkov, Matvej          	Разиньков, Матвей        	MC1	IAR	1.31,02	
24	Gumerov, Ruslan           	Гумеров, Руслан          	MC1	IAR	1.31,28	PR SB
25	Kotelnikov, Maksim        	Котельников, Максим      	MC2	IAR	1.31,36	
26	Kliman, Vladislav         	Климан, Владислав        	MC1	IAR	1.31,55	
27	Borodaj, Semen            	Бородай, Семен           	MC1	IAR	1.35,62	PR SB
28	Balykov, Lev              	Балыков, Лев             	MC2	IAR	1.36,45	
29	Savenko, Ilya             	Савенко, Илья            	MC2	IAR	1.41,43	PR SB
30	Majorov, Matvej           	Майоров, Матвей          	MC1	IAR	1.45,10	
31	Speshilov, Ivan           	Спешилов, Иван           	MC2	IAR	1.49,20	SB
32	Bykov, Artemij            	Быков, Артемий           	MC1	IAR	1.56,75	SB
DNS	Merkurev, Mikhail         	Меркурьев, Михаил        	MC2	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Khakimov, Artyom          	Хакимов, Артём           	MC1	IAR	DQ	

3000m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 25 January 2022
1	Nikushkin, Nikita         	Никушкин, Никита         	MC2	IAR	4.21,43	PR SB
2	Smolin, Vladislav         	Смолин, Владислав        	MC1	IAR	4.26,13	PR SB
3	Sultanov, Vadim           	Султанов, Вадим          	MC2	IAR	4.28,99	PR SB
4	Kulikov, Artem            	Куликов, Артем           	MC2	IAR	4.29,87	PR SB
5	Antonov, Aleksandr        	Антонов, Александр       	MC1	IAR	4.32,48	
6	Nishambaev, Ravshan       	Нишамбаев, Равшан        	MC1	IAR	4.35,99	PR SB
7	Ivannikov, Nikita         	Иванников, Никита        	MC2	IAR	4.37,67	
8	Kuchukov, Yurij           	Кучуков, Юрий            	MC1	IAR	4.41,25	PR SB
9	Zinnatullin, Vadim        	Зиннатуллин, Вадим       	MC2	IAR	4.42,80	PR SB
10	Khvostov, Mikhail         	Хвостов, Михаил          	MC2	IAR	4.42,92	PR SB
11	Fesko, Danil              	Фесько, Данил            	MC1	IAR	4.45,52	PR SB
12	Shirshikov, Georgij       	Ширшиков, Георгий        	MC1	IAR	4.45,97	PR SB
13	Arinushkin, Maksim        	Аринушкин, Максим        	MC1	IAR	4.46,24	PR SB
14	Klimov, Daniil            	Климов, Даниил           	MC2	IAR	4.46,47	PR SB
15	Kozhukhar, Konstantin     	Кожухарь, Константин     	MC1	IAR	4.47,91	PR SB
16	Cherepanov, Nikita (2006) 	Черепанов, Никита (2006) 	MC2	IAR	4.49,85	
17	Razzhivin, Bogdan         	Разживин, Богдан         	MC1	IAR	4.50,40	PR SB
18	Razinkov, Matvej          	Разиньков, Матвей        	MC1	IAR	4.51,48	
19	Pleshkov, Aleksej         	Плешков, Алексей         	MC1	IAR	4.53,30	
20	Lomovskikh, Igor          	Ломовских, Игорь         	MC2	IAR	4.56,28	PR SB
21	Chastikov, Makar          	Частиков, Макар          	MC2	IAR	4.57,66	PR SB
22	Gumerov, Ruslan           	Гумеров, Руслан          	MC1	IAR	5.02,51	PR SB
23	Kliman, Vladislav         	Климан, Владислав        	MC1	IAR	5.09,01	
24	Skiba, Dmitrij            	Скиба, Дмитрий           	MC2	IAR	5.09,69	PR SB
25	Majorov, Matvej           	Майоров, Матвей          	MC1	IAR	5.18,05	PR SB
26	Borodaj, Semen            	Бородай, Семен           	MC1	IAR	5.24,87	PR SB
27	Kotelnikov, Maksim        	Котельников, Максим      	MC2	IAR	5.28,39	
28	Balykov, Lev              	Балыков, Лев             	MC2	IAR	5.36,98	
29	Savenko, Ilya             	Савенко, Илья            	MC2	IAR	5.43,64	PR SB
DNS	Speshilov, Ivan           	Спешилов, Иван           	MC2	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Astafev, Andrej           	Астафьев, Андрей         	MC1	IAR	DQ	

            

Native Language Names