Bayerische Meisterschaften 2022
Inzell (GER)
22 - 23 January 2022

500m Women - Junior A - 22 January 2022
1	Mayrhofer, Leonie         	        	LA1	GER	42,69	SB
2	Bachl, Julia              	        	LA2	GER	43,68	

1500m Women - Junior A - 22 January 2022
1	Mayrhofer, Leonie         	        	LA1	GER	2.10,78	
2	Bachl, Julia              	        	LA2	GER	2.11,65	

500m Women - Junior B - 22 January 2022
1	Letteboer, Stina          	        	LB1	GER	42,37	
2	Geutner, Julia            	        	LB1	GER	42,97	
3	Völker, Ashley            	        	LB2	GER	43,73	
4	Powik, Luna-Luisa         	        	LC2	GER	44,51	

1500m Women - Junior B - 22 January 2022
1	Letteboer, Stina          	        	LB1	GER	2.12,45	
2	Völker, Ashley            	        	LB2	GER	2.14,06	
3	Geutner, Julia            	        	LB1	GER	2.15,14	
4	Powik, Luna-Luisa         	        	LC2	GER	2.29,90	

500m Women - Junior C1 - 22 January 2022
1	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte	        	LC1	GER	45,57	
2	Scurova, Dominika         	        	LC1	GER	47,49	
3	Graf, Emily               	        	LYA	GER	50,94	
4	Spiegel, Elisa            	        	LC1	GER	55,98	
5	Majores, Alessia          	        	LYA	GER	56,86	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior C1 - 22 January 2022
1	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte	        	LC1	GER	1.34,11	
2	Scurova, Dominika         	        	LC1	GER	1.43,99	
3	Spiegel, Elisa            	        	LC1	GER	1.57,40	
4	Majores, Alessia          	        	LYA	GER	2.29,36	PR SB
DNS	Graf, Emily               	        	LYA	GER	DNS	

500m Women - Junior D1 - 22 January 2022
1	Engelhardt, Lilly         	        	LYB	GER	49,97	
2	Bott, Fabienne            	        	LYB	GER	57,60	PR SB
3	Steinböck, Julia          	        	LYB	GER	58,99	PR SB

300m Women - Junior D1 - 22 January 2022
1	Engelhardt, Lilly         	        	LYB	GER	32,39	
2	Steinböck, Julia          	        	LYB	GER	35,74	SB
3	Bott, Fabienne            	        	LYB	GER	36,36	SB

100m Women - Junior E2 - 22 January 2022
1	Wieberdink, Sofia-Michelle	        	LYC	NED	12,96	SB
2	Heinle, Luna              	        	LYC	GER	14,90	SB

300m Women - Junior E2 - 22 January 2022
1	Wieberdink, Sofia-Michelle	        	LYC	NED	31,93	
2	Heinle, Luna              	        	LYC	GER	38,98	

100m Women - Junior E1 - 22 January 2022
1	Hilbig, Lene              	        	LYD	GER	13,58	SB
2	Engelhardt, Emma          	        	LYD	GER	13,90	SB
3	Zauner, Anna              	        	LYE	GER	15,46	SB

300m Women - Junior E1 - 22 January 2022
1	Hilbig, Lene              	        	LYD	GER	35,76	
2	Zauner, Anna              	        	LYE	GER	40,14	
3	Engelhardt, Emma          	        	LYD	GER	1.23,30	

100m Women - Junior F1 - 22 January 2022
1	Kogler, Johanna           	        	LYF	GER	15,82	
2	Schwabl, Greta            	        	LYF	GER	15,87	
3	Reinwart, Anastasia       	        	LYF	GER	17,67	SB

300m Women - Junior F1 - 22 January 2022
1	Kogler, Johanna           	        	LYF	GER	43,66	
2	Schwabl, Greta            	        	LYF	GER	44,92	SB
3	Reinwart, Anastasia       	        	LYF	GER	52,68	

1000m Women - Junior A - 23 January 2022
1	Mayrhofer, Leonie         	        	LA1	GER	1.24,53	
2	Bachl, Julia              	        	LA2	GER	1.26,18	

3000m Women - Junior A - 23 January 2022
1	Mayrhofer, Leonie         	        	LA1	GER	4.33,00	
2	Bachl, Julia              	        	LA2	GER	4.36,89	

1000m Women - Junior B - 23 January 2022
1	Letteboer, Stina          	        	LB1	GER	1.25,54	
2	Geutner, Julia            	        	LB1	GER	1.26,85	
3	Völker, Ashley            	        	LB2	GER	1.27,80	

3000m Women - Junior B - 23 January 2022
1	Völker, Ashley            	        	LB2	GER	4.43,90	
2	Geutner, Julia            	        	LB1	GER	4.49,36	
3	Letteboer, Stina          	        	LB1	GER	4.49,67	

500m Women - Junior C1 - 23 January 2022
1	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte	        	LC1	GER	45,53	
2	Scurova, Dominika         	        	LC1	GER	46,32	PR SB
3	Spiegel, Elisa            	        	LC1	GER	55,41	PR SB
4	Majores, Alessia          	        	LYA	GER	1.12,61	

1500m Women - Junior C1 - 23 January 2022
1	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte	        	LC1	GER	2.26,61	
2	Scurova, Dominika         	        	LC1	GER	2.47,30	PR SB
3	Spiegel, Elisa            	        	LC1	GER	3.00,41	
4	Majores, Alessia          	        	LYA	GER	3.28,71	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior D1 - 23 January 2022
1	Engelhardt, Lilly         	        	LYB	GER	1.49,94	
2	Bott, Fabienne            	        	LYB	GER	1.58,96	PR SB
3	Steinböck, Julia          	        	LYB	GER	2.12,37	PR SB

300m Women - Junior D1 - 23 January 2022
1	Engelhardt, Lilly         	        	LYB	GER	31,98	
2	Bott, Fabienne            	        	LYB	GER	36,43	
3	Steinböck, Julia          	        	LYB	GER	45,60	

500m Women - Junior E2 - 23 January 2022
1	Wieberdink, Sofia-Michelle	        	LYC	NED	50,70	
2	Heinle, Luna              	        	LYC	GER	1.05,25	

300m Women - Junior E2 - 23 January 2022
1	Wieberdink, Sofia-Michelle	        	LYC	NED	32,49	
2	Heinle, Luna              	        	LYC	GER	40,10	

500m Women - Junior E1 - 23 January 2022
1	Engelhardt, Emma          	        	LYD	GER	54,90	
2	Hilbig, Lene              	        	LYD	GER	56,87	
3	Zauner, Anna              	        	LYE	GER	1.05,80	

300m Women - Junior E1 - 23 January 2022
1	Hilbig, Lene              	        	LYD	GER	34,14	SB
2	Engelhardt, Emma          	        	LYD	GER	34,65	
3	Zauner, Anna              	        	LYE	GER	39,84	

100m Women - Junior F1 - 23 January 2022
1	Schwabl, Greta            	        	LYF	GER	15,81	
2	Kogler, Johanna           	        	LYF	GER	15,89	
3	Reinwart, Anastasia       	        	LYF	GER	17,85	

300m Women - Junior F1 - 23 January 2022
1	Kogler, Johanna           	        	LYF	GER	44,95	
2	Schwabl, Greta            	        	LYF	GER	44,96	
3	Reinwart, Anastasia       	        	LYF	GER	50,86	

500m Men - Junior A - 22 January 2022
1	Geppert, Maximilian       	        	MA2	GER	39,15	
2	Santana, Martin           	        	MB1	GER	39,84	
3	Santana, Maximilian       	        	MA2	GER	41,01	

1500m Men - Junior A - 22 January 2022
1	Geppert, Maximilian       	        	MA2	GER	1.58,74	
2	Santana, Maximilian       	        	MA2	GER	2.14,76	SB
3	Santana, Martin           	        	MB1	GER	2.16,12	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C2 - 22 January 2022
1	Patz, Max                 	        	MC2	GER	41,02	
2	Marth, Bandet             	        	MC2	GER	41,18	PR SB
3	Majores, Alexander        	        	MC2	GER	43,39	PR SB
4	Djossou, Jérémie-David    	        	MC2	GER	44,22	

1000m Men - Junior C2 - 22 January 2022
1	Patz, Max                 	        	MC2	GER	1.22,93	
2	Marth, Bandet             	        	MC2	GER	1.23,39	PR SB
3	Majores, Alexander        	        	MC2	GER	1.27,17	
4	Djossou, Jérémie-David    	        	MC2	GER	1.28,95	

500m Men - Junior D2 - 22 January 2022
1	Sander, Lorenz            	        	MYA	GER	47,65	
2	Sandhöfer, Erik           	        	MYB	GER	48,76	PR SB
3	Öttl, Vinzenz             	        	MYA	GER	51,24	

1000m Men - Junior D2 - 22 January 2022
1	Sander, Lorenz            	        	MYA	GER	1.41,02	
2	Sandhöfer, Erik           	        	MYB	GER	1.41,41	PR SB
3	Öttl, Vinzenz             	        	MYA	GER	1.47,64	

100m Men - Junior E2 - 22 January 2022
1	Öttl, Pius                	        	MYC	GER	13,94	SB
2	Beutl, Julian             	        	MYC	GER	16,39	SB

300m Men - Junior E2 - 22 January 2022
1	Öttl, Pius                	        	MYC	GER	35,50	
2	Beutl, Julian             	        	MYC	GER	45,31	SB

100m Men - Junior E1 - 22 January 2022
1	Beitlich, Hannes          	        	MYE	GER	14,22	
2	Zauner, Maximilian        	        	MYF	GER	16,83	

300m Men - Junior E1 - 22 January 2022
1	Beitlich, Hannes          	        	MYE	GER	36,29	SB
2	Zauner, Maximilian        	        	MYF	GER	47,35	

1000m Men - Junior A - 23 January 2022
1	Geppert, Maximilian       	        	MA2	GER	1.18,60	
2	Santana, Martin           	        	MB1	GER	1.20,48	PR SB
3	Santana, Maximilian       	        	MA2	GER	1.24,47	

3000m Men - Junior A - 23 January 2022
1	Geppert, Maximilian       	        	MA2	GER	4.14,14	
2	Santana, Maximilian       	        	MA2	GER	5.09,08	SB
3	Santana, Martin           	        	MB1	GER	5.09,62	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C2 - 23 January 2022
1	Patz, Max                 	        	MC2	GER	41,04	
1	Marth, Bandet             	        	MC2	GER	41,04	PR SB
3	Majores, Alexander        	        	MC2	GER	43,21	PR SB
4	Djossou, Jérémie-David    	        	MC2	GER	44,65	

1500m Men - Junior C2 - 23 January 2022
1	Patz, Max                 	        	MC2	GER	2.10,58	
2	Marth, Bandet             	        	MC2	GER	2.14,19	
3	Djossou, Jérémie-David    	        	MC2	GER	2.17,72	
4	Majores, Alexander        	        	MC2	GER	2.17,96	PR SB

500m Men - Junior D2 - 23 January 2022
1	Sander, Lorenz            	        	MYA	GER	48,58	
2	Sandhöfer, Erik           	        	MYB	GER	48,94	
3	Öttl, Vinzenz             	        	MYA	GER	52,20	

1500m Men - Junior D2 - 23 January 2022
1	Sander, Lorenz            	        	MYA	GER	2.38,64	PR SB
2	Sandhöfer, Erik           	        	MYB	GER	2.40,08	PR SB
3	Öttl, Vinzenz             	        	MYA	GER	2.46,03	

500m Men - Junior E2 - 23 January 2022
1	Öttl, Pius                	        	MYC	GER	57,95	
DNS	Beutl, Julian             	        	MYC	GER	DNS	

300m Men - Junior E2 - 23 January 2022
1	Öttl, Pius                	        	MYC	GER	35,18	SB
DNS	Beutl, Julian             	        	MYC	GER	DNS	

500m Men - Junior E1 - 23 January 2022
1	Beitlich, Hannes          	        	MYE	GER	59,25	PR SB
2	Zauner, Maximilian        	        	MYF	GER	1.16,75	PR SB

300m Men - Junior E1 - 23 January 2022
1	Beitlich, Hannes          	        	MYE	GER	36,22	SB
2	Zauner, Maximilian        	        	MYF	GER	45,84	

            

Native Language Names