ISU Junior World Cup #3
Innsbruck (AUT)
22 - 23 January 2022

1000m Women - 22 January 2022
1	Smit, Pien                    	                          	LA1	NED	1.19,51	
2	Dauranova, Alina              	Дауранова, Алина          	LA1	KAZ	1.20,51	
3	Yoshida, Yukino               	吉田 雪乃                     	LA2	JPN	1.20,89	
4	Groenewoud, Jade              	                          	LA1	NED	1.21,42	
5	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)  	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004)	LB2	IAR	1.22,23	
6	Sorokoletova, Valeriya        	Сороколетова, Валерия     	LA1	IAR	1.22,72	
7	Hoekstra, Jildou              	                          	LA1	NED	1.23,24	
8	Mito, Sakura                  	水戸 咲良                     	LA1	JPN	1.23,48	
9	Garibyan, Lilit               	Гарибян, Лилит            	LA1	IAR	1.24,09	
10	Chung, Hyun-Seo               	정현서                       	LB2	KOR	1.24,13	
11	Haugland, Amalie              	                          	LA1	NOR	1.24,14	
12	Kuršová, Zuzana               	                          	LA2	CZE	1.24,53(1)	
13	Kang, Soo-Min                 	강수민                       	LA1	KOR	1.24,53(6)	
14	Vanhoutte, Fran               	                          	LA2	BEL	1.24,87	
15	Løvås, Aurora                 	                          	LB2	NOR	1.24,95	
16	Kraus, Isabel                 	                          	LB2	GER	1.25,29	
17	Füzesy, Ilka                  	                          	LA1	HUN	1.25,30	
18	Rosner, Jeannine              	                          	LC2	AUT	1.25,39	
19	Myers, Greta                  	                          	LA1	USA	1.25,41	
20	Filippi, Katia                	                          	LA2	ITA	1.25,79	
21	Gavrilova, Darya              	Гаврилова, Дарья          	LB2	KAZ	1.26,12	
22	Lee, Soo-Yeon (2004)          	이수연 (2004)                	LA1	KOR	1.26,23	
23	Aiello, Giorgia               	                          	LB2	ITA	1.26,42	
24	Vigl, Maybritt                	                          	LB2	ITA	1.26,62	
25	Gonzalez Salazar, Luisa       	                          	LA1	ESP	1.26,74	
26	Woodbury, Lindsey             	                          	LA2	USA	1.27,39	
27	Nepokojová, Nikol             	                          	LA2	CZE	1.27,71	
28	Sanderud, Sarah Marie         	                          	LA2	NOR	1.27,92	
29	Sorenson, Abigail             	                          	LA2	USA	1.30,50	
30	Gómez, Sheila                 	                          	LA1	ESP	1.31,18	
DQ	Shumekova, Inessa             	Шумекова, Инесса          	LA2	KAZ	DQ	

3000m Women - 22 January 2022
1	Vijn, Evelien                 	                          	LA2	NED	4.29,71	
2	Kuršová, Zuzana               	                          	LA2	CZE	4.32,89	
3	Takahashi, Mio                	高橋 美生                     	L?	JPN	4.35,37	
4	Kang, Soo-Min                 	강수민                       	LA1	KOR	4.39,15	
5	Fukuoka, Ayuri                	福岡 歩里                     	LA2	JPN	4.39,32	
6	Korzhova, Kseniya             	Коржова, Ксения           	LB2	IAR	4.40,70	
7	Pavlova, Darya (2003)         	Павлова, Дарья (2003)     	LA2	IAR	4.44,93	
8	Jasch, Maira                  	                          	LB2	GER	4.45,78	
9	Miyagawa, Suzuka              	宮川 鈴佳                     	LA2	JPN	4.46,00	
10	Schlörb, Josephine            	                          	LA1	GER	4.46,20	
11	Staehle, Thalia               	                          	LA1	USA	4.49,31	
12	Park, Chae-Won                	박채원                       	LA2	KOR	4.49,64	
13	Mercs, Abigél                 	                          	LA2	HUN	4.50,92	
14	Sanderud, Sarah Marie         	                          	LA2	NOR	4.51,50	
15	Jeong, Yu-Na                  	정유나                       	LB2	KOR	4.51,72	
16	Kainová, Kateřina             	                          	LA2	CZE	4.54,24	
17	Ehseluns, Marlen              	                          	LA2	GER	4.55,77	
18	Mendoza, Valentina            	                          	LA1	ESP	5.02,21	
19	Lindenskov, Natascha          	                          	LB2	DEN	5.08,68	
20	Petrusová, Adéla              	                          	LA1	CZE	5.11,88	
21	Müller, Hanna                 	                          	LA1	AUT	5.17,70	
DNS	Haugland, Amalie              	                          	LA1	NOR	DNS	
DNF	Bekker, Alisa                 	Беккер, Алиса             	LA2	IAR	DNF	
DQ	Løvås, Aurora                 	                          	LB2	NOR	DQ	

Team Sprint Women - 22 January 2022
1	Netherlands                    	                          			1.33,74	
	Smit, Pien                     	                          	LA1	NED		
	Hoogendoorn, Chloé             	                          	LA1	NED		
	Hoekstra, Jildou               	                          	LA1	NED		
2	Kazakhstan                     	                          			1.37,51	
	Gavrilova, Darya               	Гаврилова, Дарья          	LB2	KAZ		
	Dauranova, Alina               	Дауранова, Алина          	LA1	KAZ		
	Shumekova, Inessa              	Шумекова, Инесса          	LA2	KAZ		
3	Korea                          	                          			1.39,02	
	Kang, Soo-Min                  	강수민                       	LA1	KOR		
	Chung, Hyun-Seo                	정현서                       	LB2	KOR		
	Lee, Soo-Yeon (2004)           	이수연 (2004)                	LA1	KOR		
4	Russia                         	                          			1.39,10	
	Garibyan, Lilit                	Гарибян, Лилит            	LA1	IAR		
	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)   	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004)	LB2	IAR		
	Sorokoletova, Valeriya         	Сороколетова, Валерия     	LA1	IAR		
5	Germany                        	                          			1.40,35	
	Warmuth, Sophie                	                          	LA2	GER		
	Schlörb, Josephine             	                          	LA1	GER		
	Kraus, Isabel                  	                          	LB2	GER		
6	United States                  	                          			1.40,56	
	Woodbury, Lindsey              	                          	LA2	USA		
	Yde, Piper                     	                          	LB2	USA		
	Myers, Greta                   	                          	LA1	USA		
7	Italy                          	                          			1.42,01	
	Filippi, Katia                 	                          	LA2	ITA		
	Vigl, Maybritt                 	                          	LB2	ITA		
	Aiello, Giorgia                	                          	LB2	ITA		
8	Hungary                        	                          			1.42,06	NR NRJ
	Füzesy, Ilka                   	                          	LA1	HUN		
	Mercs, Abigél                  	                          	LA2	HUN		
	Vancsó, Rebeka                 	                          	LC2	HUN		
DQ	Spain                          	                          			DQ	
	Gonzalez Salazar, Luisa        	                          	LA1	ESP		
	Gómez, Sheila                  	                          	LA1	ESP		
	Mendoza, Valentina             	                          	LA1	ESP		

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - 22 January 2022
1	Kuršová, Zuzana               	                          	LA2	CZE	7.12,13	35
2	Hoogendoorn, Chloé            	                          	LA1	NED	7.12,91	20
3	Park, Chae-Won                	박채원                       	LA2	KOR	7.14,14	10
4	Jasch, Maira                  	                          	LB2	GER	7.21,28	5
5	Vanhoutte, Fran               	                          	LA2	BEL	7.14,21	4
6	Filippi, Katia                	                          	LA2	ITA	7.14,73	3
7	Korzhova, Kseniya             	Коржова, Ксения           	LB2	IAR	7.15,22	1
8	Kraus, Isabel                 	                          	LB2	GER	7.17,35	1
9	Jeong, Yu-Na                  	정유나                       	LB2	KOR	7.16,40	
10	Kainová, Kateřina             	                          	LA2	CZE	7.16,66	
11	Mercs, Abigél                 	                          	LA2	HUN	7.16,79	
12	Woodbury, Lindsey             	                          	LA2	USA	7.17,22	
13	Bekker, Alisa                 	Беккер, Алиса             	LA2	IAR	7.17,47	
14	Staehle, Thalia               	                          	LA1	USA	7.17,55	
15	Mendoza, Valentina            	                          	LA1	ESP	7.17,67	
16	Vigl, Maybritt                	                          	LB2	ITA	7.18,97	
17	Lindenskov, Natascha          	                          	LB2	DEN	7.24,18	
18	Gnandt, Andrea                	                          	LB2	ROU	7.24,66	
19	Rosner, Jeannine              	                          	LC2	AUT	7.37,91	
20	Ilyashhenko, Arina            	Ильященко, Арина          	LA1	KAZ	7.41,86	
DNS	Müller, Hanna                 	                          	LA1	AUT	DNS	

500m Women - 23 January 2022
1	Smit, Pien                    	                          	LA1	NED	39,41	
2	Yoshida, Yukino               	吉田 雪乃                     	LA2	JPN	39,73	
3	Warmuth, Sophie               	                          	LA2	GER	40,03	
4	Hoekstra, Jildou              	                          	LA1	NED	40,20	
5	Dauranova, Alina              	Дауранова, Алина          	LA1	KAZ	40,79	
6	Hoogendoorn, Chloé            	                          	LA1	NED	41,02	
7	Chung, Hyun-Seo               	정현서                       	LB2	KOR	41,31	
8	Lee, Soo-Yeon (2004)          	이수연 (2004)                	LA1	KOR	41,37	
9	Gonzalez Salazar, Luisa       	                          	LA1	ESP	41,38	
10	Garibyan, Lilit               	Гарибян, Лилит            	LA1	IAR	41,46	
11	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)  	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004)	LB2	IAR	41,54	
12	Myers, Greta                  	                          	LA1	USA	41,55	
13	Vanhoutte, Fran               	                          	LA2	BEL	41,84	
14	Mito, Sakura                  	水戸 咲良                     	LA1	JPN	41,92(0)	
14	Füzesy, Ilka                  	                          	LA1	HUN	41,92(0)	
16	Shumekova, Inessa             	Шумекова, Инесса          	LA2	KAZ	41,92(1)	
17	Sorokoletova, Valeriya        	Сороколетова, Валерия     	LA1	IAR	41,96	
18	Schlörb, Josephine            	                          	LA1	GER	42,07	
19	Aiello, Giorgia               	                          	LB2	ITA	42,18	
20	Haugland, Amalie              	                          	LA1	NOR	42,23	
21	Løvås, Aurora                 	                          	LB2	NOR	42,35	
22	Vigl, Maybritt                	                          	LB2	ITA	42,55	
23	Gavrilova, Darya              	Гаврилова, Дарья          	LB2	KAZ	42,78	
24	Kraus, Isabel                 	                          	LB2	GER	42,79	
25	Nepokojová, Nikol             	                          	LA2	CZE	42,94	
26	Rosner, Jeannine              	                          	LC2	AUT	42,96	
27	Yde, Piper                    	                          	LB2	USA	43,17	
28	Kuršová, Zuzana               	                          	LA2	CZE	43,46	
29	Kivioja, Laura                	                          	LA2	FIN	43,55	
30	Vancsó, Rebeka                	                          	LC2	HUN	43,57	
31	Woodbury, Lindsey             	                          	LA2	USA	43,85	
32	Mercs, Abigél                 	                          	LA2	HUN	44,33	
33	Kang, Soo-Min                 	강수민                       	LA1	KOR	44,54	

1500m Women - 23 January 2022
1	Kuršová, Zuzana               	                          	LA2	CZE	2.08,05	
2	Kang, Soo-Min                 	강수민                       	LA1	KOR	2.09,40	
3	Dauranova, Alina              	Дауранова, Алина          	LA1	KAZ	2.09,57	
4	Park, Chae-Won                	박채원                       	LA2	KOR	2.09,61	
5	Takahashi, Mio                	高橋 美生                     	L?	JPN	2.09,73	
6	Haugland, Amalie              	                          	LA1	NOR	2.09,80	
7	Fukuoka, Ayuri                	福岡 歩里                     	LA2	JPN	2.10,17	
8	Myers, Greta                  	                          	LA1	USA	2.10,50	
9	Løvås, Aurora                 	                          	LB2	NOR	2.11,16	
10	Bekker, Alisa                 	Беккер, Алиса             	LA2	IAR	2.11,69	
11	Sorokoletova, Valeriya        	Сороколетова, Валерия     	LA1	IAR	2.11,94	
12	Miyagawa, Suzuka              	宮川 鈴佳                     	LA2	JPN	2.12,20	
13	Jasch, Maira                  	                          	LB2	GER	2.12,33	
14	Pavlova, Darya (2003)         	Павлова, Дарья (2003)     	LA2	IAR	2.12,76	
15	Shumekova, Inessa             	Шумекова, Инесса          	LA2	KAZ	2.14,58	
16	Staehle, Thalia               	                          	LA1	USA	2.14,83	
17	Ehseluns, Marlen              	                          	LA2	GER	2.14,85	
18	Füzesy, Ilka                  	                          	LA1	HUN	2.15,18	
19	Filippi, Katia                	                          	LA2	ITA	2.15,73	
20	Vanhoutte, Fran               	                          	LA2	BEL	2.15,74	
21	Rosner, Jeannine              	                          	LC2	AUT	2.16,53	
22	Vigl, Maybritt                	                          	LB2	ITA	2.17,06	
23	Semb, Vilde                   	                          	LB1	NOR	2.17,63	
24	Nepokojová, Nikol             	                          	LA2	CZE	2.17,83	
25	Aiello, Giorgia               	                          	LB2	ITA	2.18,03	
26	Jeong, Yu-Na                  	정유나                       	LB2	KOR	2.18,39	
27	Mendoza, Valentina            	                          	LA1	ESP	2.18,57	
28	Sorenson, Abigail             	                          	LA2	USA	2.20,44	
29	Gómez, Sheila                 	                          	LA1	ESP	2.42,03	

1000m Men - 22 January 2022
1	Wennemars, Joep               	                          	MA2	NED	1.11,76	
2	Prins, Tim                    	                          	MA1	NED	1.11,77	
3	Vos, Kayo                     	                          	MA2	NED	1.12,58	
4	Proshin, Nikita               	Прошин, Никита            	MA2	IAR	1.12,84	
5	Tokiyasu, Kiyotaka            	時安 清貴                     	MA1	JPN	1.13,09	
6	Hirose, Yuta                  	廣瀬 勇太                     	M?	JPN	1.14,25	
7	Yatov, Vsevolod               	Ятов, Всеволод            	MA2	IAR	1.14,44	
8	Koshkin, Yevgeniy (2002)      	Кошкин, Евгений (2002)    	MA2	KAZ	1.14,45	
9	Binazarov, Roman              	Биназаров, Роман          	MA1	KAZ	1.14,73	
10	Matre, Emil Pedersen          	                          	MA1	NOR	1.14,85	
11	Cho, Yeong-Jun (2005)         	조영준 (2005)                	MB1	KOR	1.15,02	
12	Bukuev, Sergej                	Букуев, Сергей            	MA1	IAR	1.15,10	
13	Ko, Eun-Woo                   	고은우                       	MB1	KOR	1.15,17	
14	Jang, Seo-Jin                 	장서진                       	MA2	KOR	1.15,49	
15	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard          	                          	MB2	ROU	1.15,61(0)	
16	Magnussen, Christian Landrø   	                          	MA1	NOR	1.15,61(2)	
17	Semenov, Andrej               	Семенов, Андрей           	MB2	KAZ	1.15,66	
18	Suomalainen, Tuukka           	                          	MA2	FIN	1.15,69	
19	Herman, Auggie                	                          	MA1	USA	1.16,04	
20	Rosanelli, Nicky              	                          	MA2	ITA	1.16,22	
21	Bödei, Bálint                 	                          	MA1	HUN	1.16,31	
22	Farthofer, Alexander          	                          	MB2	AUT	1.16,49	
23	Robla, Manel                  	                          	MA1	ESP	1.16,91	
24	Aannø, Simon                  	                          	MA2	NOR	1.17,11	
25	Käsnänen, Eetu                	                          	MA2	FIN	1.17,12	
26	Hande, Gideon                 	                          	MA2	GER	1.17,22	
27	Mayrhofer, Dominik            	                          	MA1	GER	1.17,36	
28	Schnabel, Emile               	                          	MA2	GER	1.17,73	
29	Thurner, Romedius             	                          	MA2	ITA	1.18,05	
30	Belloir, Martin               	                          	MA2	FRA	1.18,55	
31	Tatelli, Carl                 	                          	MB2	USA	1.18,65	
32	Kočí, Jakub                   	                          	MA1	CZE	1.19,10	
33	Stodola, Prokop               	                          	MA2	CZE	1.19,91	
34	Chytla, Jersey                	                          	MA2	USA	1.20,20	

3000m Men - 22 January 2022
1	Henriksen, Sigurd             	                          	MB2	NOR	4.00,23	
2	van de Bunt, Stijn            	                          	MA1	NED	4.01,90	
3	Semirunnij, Vladimir          	Семирунний, Владимир      	MA2	IAR	4.03,39	
4	Park, Sang-Eon                	박상언                       	MA2	KOR	4.05,16	
5	Kasahara, Koutaro             	笠原 光太朗                    	MA1	JPN	4.05,77	
6	Matsumoto, Issei              	松本 一成                     	MA2	JPN	4.05,81	
7	Tobon, Jonathan               	                          	MA1	USA	4.07,05	SB
8	Yang, Ho-Jun                  	양호준                       	MB2	KOR	4.07,91	
9	Najdenyshev, Daniil           	Найденышев, Даниил        	MA1	IAR	4.08,96	
10	Deschamps, Germain            	                          	MA2	FRA	4.10,00	
11	Åsebø, Sondre Buer            	                          	MA2	NOR	4.12,91	
12	Aannø, Simon                  	                          	MA2	NOR	4.13,92	
13	Fierar, Adrian                	                          	MA1	ROU	4.14,04	
14	Akzhol, Nuraly                	Акжол, Нуралы             	MA1	KAZ	4.14,06	
15	Farthofer, Alexander          	                          	MB2	AUT	4.14,54	
16	Robla, Manel                  	                          	MA1	ESP	4.15,86	
17	Gross, Gabriel                	                          	MA1	GER	4.17,16	
18	Woodbury, Dylan               	                          	MB2	USA	4.17,59	SB
19	Zuev, Andrej                  	Зуев, Андрей              	MA2	KAZ	4.20,24	
20	Kočí, Jakub                   	                          	MA1	CZE	4.21,24	
21	Motschmann, Felix             	                          	MA1	GER	4.22,33	
22	Muhonen, Alvar                	                          	MA1	FIN	4.22,37	
23	Stodola, Prokop               	                          	MA2	CZE	4.22,71	
DQ	Zampedri, Giacomo             	                          	MA1	ITA	DQ	

Team Sprint Men - 22 January 2022
1	Netherlands                    	                          			1.26,43	
	Vos, Kayo                      	                          	MA2	NED		
	Wennemars, Joep                	                          	MA2	NED		
	Prins, Tim                     	                          	MA1	NED		
2	Russia                         	                          			1.27,76	
	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)      	Сергеев, Александр (2003) 	MA2	IAR		
	Yatov, Vsevolod                	Ятов, Всеволод            	MA2	IAR		
	Bukuev, Sergej                 	Букуев, Сергей            	MA1	IAR		
3	Kazakhstan                     	                          			1.29,57	
	Semenov, Andrej                	Семенов, Андрей           	MB2	KAZ		
	Vazhenin, Nikita               	Важенин, Никита           	MA1	KAZ		
	Koshkin, Yevgeniy (2002)       	Кошкин, Евгений (2002)    	MA2	KAZ		
4	Finland                        	                          			1.31,06	
	Suomalainen, Tuukka            	                          	MA2	FIN		
	Käsnänen, Eetu                 	                          	MA2	FIN		
	Muhonen, Alvar                 	                          	MA1	FIN		
5	Germany                        	                          			1.31,89	
	Hande, Gideon                  	                          	MA2	GER		
	Motschmann, Felix              	                          	MA1	GER		
	Schnabel, Emile                	                          	MA2	GER		
DNS	United States                  	                          			DNS	
	Woodbury, Dylan                	                          	MB2	USA		
	Tatelli, Carl                  	                          	MB2	USA		
	Chytla, Jersey                 	                          	MA2	USA		
DNS	Belgium                        	                          			DNS	
	Luijten, Gijs                  	                          	MA2	BEL		
	Beelen, Robbe                  	                          	MA2	BEL		
	Bergé, Laurens                 	                          	MB2	BEL		
DQ	Korea                          	                          			DQ	
	Jang, Seo-Jin                  	장서진                       	MA2	KOR		
	Ko, Eun-Woo                    	고은우                       	MB1	KOR		
	Cho, Yeong-Jun (2005)          	조영준 (2005)                	MB1	KOR		

Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal 1 Men - 22 January 2022
1	Sasaki, Shoumu                	佐々木 翔夢                    	MB1	JPN	5.57,85	31
2	Belloir, Martin               	                          	MA2	FRA	5.58,34	20
3	Gross, Gabriel                	                          	MA1	GER	5.58,38	10
4	Vos, Kayo                     	                          	MA2	NED	5.58,71	6
5	Yang, Ho-Jun                  	양호준                       	MB2	KOR	5.59,16	6
6	Beelen, Robbe                 	                          	MA2	BEL	5.58,78	2
7	Wolf, Tobias                  	                          	MB2	AUT	6.03,99	2
8	Bödei, Bálint                 	                          	MA1	HUN	5.59,08	1
9	Kočí, Jakub                   	                          	MA1	CZE	6.19,65	1
10	Thurner, Romedius             	                          	MA2	ITA	5.59,26	
11	Robla, Manel                  	                          	MA1	ESP	5.59,59	
12	Zuev, Andrej                  	Зуев, Андрей              	MA2	KAZ	6.06,63	
13	Abreu Lira, Marco António     	                          	MA2	POR	6.09,28	
14	Tatelli, Carl                 	                          	MB2	USA	6.11,72	
15	Mihalache, Nicolae Sebastian  	                          	MB2	ROU	6.16,32	

Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal 2 Men - 22 January 2022
1	Deschamps, Germain            	                          	MA2	FRA	5.21,04	32
2	van de Bunt, Stijn            	                          	MA1	NED	5.21,42	20
3	Najdenyshev, Daniil           	Найденышев, Даниил        	MA1	IAR	5.21,46	10
4	Matsumoto, Issei              	松本 一成                     	MA2	JPN	5.21,82	5
5	Steklý, Lukáš                 	                          	MA1	CZE	5.21,47	4
6	Park, Sang-Eon                	박상언                       	MA2	KOR	5.33,97	3
7	Farthofer, Alexander          	                          	MB2	AUT	5.25,99	2
8	Akzhol, Nuraly                	Акжол, Нуралы             	MA1	KAZ	5.53,46	2
9	Luijten, Gijs                 	                          	MA2	BEL	5.22,38	1
10	Zampedri, Giacomo             	                          	MA1	ITA	5.24,77	
11	Mayrhofer, Dominik            	                          	MA1	GER	5.26,73	
12	Herman, Auggie                	                          	MA1	USA	5.32,39	
13	Fierar, Adrian                	                          	MA1	ROU	5.41,62	
14	Jeppsson, Simon               	                          	MA1	SWE	5.49,75	
DNS	Pestana Silva, Afonso Henrique	                          	MB1	POR	DNS	

Mass Start (10 laps) Final Men - 22 January 2022
1	Vos, Kayo                     	                          	MA2	NED	5.36,88	30
2	Sasaki, Shoumu                	佐々木 翔夢                    	MB1	JPN	5.37,14	20
3	Yang, Ho-Jun                  	양호준                       	MB2	KOR	5.37,25	10
4	van de Bunt, Stijn            	                          	MA1	NED	5.37,63	4
5	Deschamps, Germain            	                          	MA2	FRA	5.39,85	3
6	Farthofer, Alexander          	                          	MB2	AUT	5.42,58	3
7	Najdenyshev, Daniil           	Найденышев, Даниил        	MA1	IAR	5.37,82	2
8	Steklý, Lukáš                 	                          	MA1	CZE	5.42,82	2
9	Bödei, Bálint                 	                          	MA1	HUN	5.43,35	2
10	Park, Sang-Eon                	박상언                       	MA2	KOR	5.39,08	1
11	Wolf, Tobias                  	                          	MB2	AUT	5.43,36	1
12	Gross, Gabriel                	                          	MA1	GER	5.43,40	1
13	Matsumoto, Issei              	松本 一成                     	MA2	JPN	5.40,72	
14	Belloir, Martin               	                          	MA2	FRA	5.42,61	
15	Beelen, Robbe                 	                          	MA2	BEL	5.43,16	
DNS	Akzhol, Nuraly                	Акжол, Нуралы             	MA1	KAZ	DNS	

500m Men - 23 January 2022
1	Hirose, Yuta                  	廣瀬 勇太                     	M?	JPN	36,54	
2	Wennemars, Joep               	                          	MA2	NED	36,72	
3	Koshkin, Yevgeniy (2002)      	Кошкин, Евгений (2002)    	MA2	KAZ	36,89	
4	Vos, Kayo                     	                          	MA2	NED	36,91	
5	Proshin, Nikita               	Прошин, Никита            	MA2	IAR	37,04	
6	Jang, Seo-Jin                 	장서진                       	MA2	KOR	37,14	
7	Rosanelli, Nicky              	                          	MA2	ITA	37,26	
8	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)     	Сергеев, Александр (2003) 	MA2	IAR	37,27	
9	Bukuev, Sergej                	Букуев, Сергей            	MA1	IAR	37,34	
10	Suomalainen, Tuukka           	                          	MA2	FIN	37,36	
11	Cho, Yeong-Jun (2005)         	조영준 (2005)                	MB1	KOR	37,40	
12	Magnussen, Christian Landrø   	                          	MA1	NOR	37,57	
13	Vazhenin, Nikita              	Важенин, Никита           	MA1	KAZ	37,72	
14	Matre, Emil Pedersen          	                          	MA1	NOR	37,79	
15	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard          	                          	MB2	ROU	37,80	
16	Binazarov, Roman              	Биназаров, Роман          	MA1	KAZ	37,87	
17	Aannø, Simon                  	                          	MA2	NOR	38,02	
18	Ko, Eun-Woo                   	고은우                       	MB1	KOR	38,17	
19	Schnabel, Emile               	                          	MA2	GER	38,18	
20	Tobon, Jonathan               	                          	MA1	USA	38,41	
21	Motschmann, Felix             	                          	MA1	GER	38,46	
22	Woodbury, Dylan               	                          	MB2	USA	38,70	
23	Hande, Gideon                 	                          	MA2	GER	38,77	
24	Käsnänen, Eetu                	                          	MA2	FIN	38,87(8)	
25	Herman, Auggie                	                          	MA1	USA	38,87(9)	
26	Muhonen, Alvar                	                          	MA1	FIN	38,92	
27	Bödei, Bálint                 	                          	MA1	HUN	39,01	
28	Stodola, Prokop               	                          	MA2	CZE	39,11	
29	Thurner, Romedius             	                          	MA2	ITA	39,30	
30	Mihalache, Nicolae Sebastian  	                          	MB2	ROU	40,01	
31	Farthofer, Alexander          	                          	MB2	AUT	40,84	

1500m Men - 23 January 2022
1	Prins, Tim                    	                          	MA1	NED	1.52,42	
2	Matre, Emil Pedersen          	                          	MA1	NOR	1.52,54	
3	Kasahara, Koutaro             	笠原 光太朗                    	MA1	JPN	1.52,61	
4	Tobon, Jonathan               	                          	MA1	USA	1.52,80	
5	Semirunnij, Vladimir          	Семирунний, Владимир      	MA2	IAR	1.52,82	
6	Proshin, Nikita               	Прошин, Никита            	MA2	IAR	1.52,85	
7	Tokiyasu, Kiyotaka            	時安 清貴                     	MA1	JPN	1.54,17	
8	Henriksen, Sigurd             	                          	MB2	NOR	1.54,29	
9	Yang, Ho-Jun                  	양호준                       	MB2	KOR	1.54,43	
10	Yatov, Vsevolod               	Ятов, Всеволод            	MA2	IAR	1.54,45	
11	Akzhol, Nuraly                	Акжол, Нуралы             	MA1	KAZ	1.54,72	
12	Sasaki, Shoumu                	佐々木 翔夢                    	MB1	JPN	1.54,83	
13	Park, Sang-Eon                	박상언                       	MA2	KOR	1.55,48	
14	Åsebø, Sondre Buer            	                          	MA2	NOR	1.55,97	
15	Binazarov, Roman              	Биназаров, Роман          	MA1	KAZ	1.56,67	
16	Herman, Auggie                	                          	MA1	USA	1.57,63	
17	Ko, Eun-Woo                   	고은우                       	MB1	KOR	1.58,05	
18	Gross, Gabriel                	                          	MA1	GER	1.58,74	
19	Robla, Manel                  	                          	MA1	ESP	1.58,80	
20	Mayrhofer, Dominik            	                          	MA1	GER	1.59,71	
21	Fierar, Adrian                	                          	MA1	ROU	2.00,16	
22	Semenov, Andrej               	Семенов, Андрей           	MB2	KAZ	2.00,30	
23	Kočí, Jakub                   	                          	MA1	CZE	2.00,51	
24	Farthofer, Alexander          	                          	MB2	AUT	2.00,52	
25	Stodola, Prokop               	                          	MA2	CZE	2.00,63	
26	Belloir, Martin               	                          	MA2	FRA	2.00,64	
27	Luijten, Gijs                 	                          	MA2	BEL	2.01,91	
28	Zampedri, Giacomo             	                          	MA1	ITA	2.02,10	
29	Thurner, Romedius             	                          	MA2	ITA	2.02,72	
30	Beelen, Robbe                 	                          	MA2	BEL	2.03,87	
31	Jeppsson, Simon               	                          	MA1	SWE	2.03,91	
32	Chytla, Jersey                	                          	MA2	USA	2.04,61	
33	Mihalache, Nicolae Sebastian  	                          	MB2	ROU	2.05,50	

            

Native Language Names