Internationaler Weihnachtssprint
Inzell (GER)
30 December 2021

500m Women - 30 December 2021
1	Herzog, Vanessa            	        	LSA	AUT	37,70	
2	van der Weide, Sacha       	        	LN1	NED	39,28	PR SB
3	Vanhoutte, Stien           	        	LSA	BEL	39,60	
4	van Voorden, Eline         	        	LN2	NED	41,05	PR SB
5	Hendriks, Dieke            	        	LN3	NED	42,16	SB
6	Cooper, Gemma              	        	L35	GBR	42,61	
7	Ruyssenaars, Anne          	        	LSA	NED	42,69	SB
8	van der Steen, Marjolein   	        	LSA	NED	42,86	SB
9	de Ruijter, Evi            	        	LC2	NED	43,16	PR SB
10	Gerke, Jessica             	        	LB2	GER	43,81	PR SB
11	Koivisto, Inka             	        	LN1	FIN	44,40	
12	Müller, Hanna              	        	LA1	AUT	44,57	PR SB
13	Hennipman, Janneke         	        	LSA	NED	44,66	SB
14	Suomalainen, Villiina      	        	LB2	FIN	44,80	PR SB
15	Rothenfußer, Steffi        	        	LN2	GER	44,90	
16	Sándor, Lilla              	        	LC1	HUN	44,91	
17	Rosendahl, Sanni           	        	LA1	FIN	45,57	SB
18	Rijnders, Sophie           	        	LN4	NED	46,01	SB
19	Winkels, Sofia             	        	LC1	GER	47,00	PR SB
20	Hörnschemeyer, Irene       	        	LC1	GER	47,46	PR SB
21	Zolván, Barbara            	        	LB1	HUN	47,74	
22	Möller, Bente              	        	LB2	NED	47,83	PR SB
23	Kovács, Kámea              	        	LB1	HUN	47,89	SB
24	Seppele, Lea               	        	LB2	AUT	48,19	PR SB
25	Riemersma, Pastel          	        	LB1	NED	49,17	SB
26	Gerritsen, Annemee         	        	LSA	NED	49,32	SB
27	Engelhardt, Lilly          	        	LYB	GER	49,54	
28	Leewen, Fiona              	        	LYA	GER	49,78	PR SB
29	Repko, Jade                	        	LB2	NED	49,96	PR SB
30	Rijnders, Linde            	        	LA1	NED	50,30	SB
31	Rose, Stella               	        	LYA	GER	51,53	PR SB
32	Engelhardt, Emma           	        	LYD	GER	53,79	
33	Hilbig, Lene               	        	LYD	GER	55,85	PR SB
34	Heinle, Luna               	        	LYC	GER	1.14,20	PR SB
35	Schuhbeck, Annika          	        	LYC	GER	1.14,82	PR SB

1000m Women - 30 December 2021
1	Franzen, Katja             	        	L30	GER	1.17,79	SB
2	Heimerl, Josephine         	        	LN2	GER	1.18,23	SB
3	van der Weide, Sacha       	        	LN1	NED	1.19,23	PR SB
4	Ostlender, Anna            	        	LN1	GER	1.19,82	
5	Jasch, Maira               	        	LB2	GER	1.22,44	
6	Mayrhofer, Leonie          	        	LA1	GER	1.24,17	SB
7	Letteboer, Stina           	        	LB1	GER	1.24,19	PR SB
8	Geutner, Julia             	        	LB1	GER	1.25,15	PR SB
9	Bachl, Julia               	        	LA2	GER	1.25,41	PR SB
10	van der Steen, Marjolein   	        	LSA	NED	1.25,62	SB
11	Ruyssenaars, Anne          	        	LSA	NED	1.27,17	SB
12	Völker, Ashley             	        	LB2	GER	1.27,84	
13	Kovács, Kámea              	        	LB1	HUN	1.38,15	PR SB
14	Riemersma, Pastel          	        	LB1	NED	1.39,56	SB
15	Leewen, Fiona              	        	LYA	GER	1.41,58	PR SB
16	Rijnders, Linde            	        	LA1	NED	1.44,35	SB
17	Rose, Stella               	        	LYA	GER	1.52,19	PR SB
DNF	Suomalainen, Villiina      	        	LB2	FIN	DNF	
WDR	Vanhoutte, Stien           	        	LSA	BEL	WDR	

1500m Women - 30 December 2021
1	van Voorden, Eline         	        	LN2	NED	2.03,29	PR SB
2	Cooper, Gemma              	        	L35	GBR	2.06,16	
3	Hendriks, Dieke            	        	LN3	NED	2.07,74	SB
4	de Ruijter, Evi            	        	LC2	NED	2.11,43	PR SB
5	Hennipman, Janneke         	        	LSA	NED	2.18,00	PR SB
6	Müller, Hanna              	        	LA1	AUT	2.18,24	PR SB
7	Sándor, Lilla              	        	LC1	HUN	2.19,92	
8	Rijnders, Sophie           	        	LN4	NED	2.21,18	SB
9	Koivisto, Inka             	        	LN1	FIN	2.21,67	
10	Rosendahl, Sanni           	        	LA1	FIN	2.21,94	SB
11	Zolván, Barbara            	        	LB1	HUN	2.27,91	
12	Gerke, Jessica             	        	LB2	GER	2.29,10	
13	Hörnschemeyer, Irene       	        	LC1	GER	2.29,18	PR SB
14	Winkels, Sofia             	        	LC1	GER	2.29,44	PR SB
15	Möller, Bente              	        	LB2	NED	2.32,68	PR SB
16	Seppele, Lea               	        	LB2	AUT	2.33,90	PR SB
17	Gerritsen, Annemee         	        	LSA	NED	2.33,98	SB
18	Repko, Jade                	        	LB2	NED	2.37,27	SB

100m Women - 30 December 2021
1	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte 	        	LC1	GER	11,92	SB
2	Powik, Luna-Luisa          	        	LC2	GER	12,07	SB
3	Pagano, Clarissa           	        	LC2	GER	12,24	SB
4	Wieberdink, Sofia-Michelle 	        	LYC	NED	13,09	
5	Hopf, Emilia               	        	LYB	GER	13,23	SB
6	Spiegel, Elisa             	        	LC1	GER	13,72	SB
7	Hopf, Leonie               	        	LC2	GER	14,18	SB
8	Koch, Luisa                	        	LYE	GER	15,48	SB
9	Zauner, Anna               	        	LYE	GER	15,69	SB
10	Reinwart, Anastasia        	        	LYF	GER	19,23	
11	Koch, Laura                	        	LYF	GER	20,49	SB

300m Women - 30 December 2021
1	Franzen, Katja             	        	L30	GER	25,04	SB
2	Ostlender, Anna            	        	LN1	GER	25,61	SB
3	Heimerl, Josephine         	        	LN2	GER	25,67	SB
4	Jasch, Maira               	        	LB2	GER	26,71	SB
5	Letteboer, Stina           	        	LB1	GER	27,03	SB
6	Mayrhofer, Leonie          	        	LA1	GER	27,59	SB
7	Geutner, Julia             	        	LB1	GER	27,65	SB
8	Bachl, Julia               	        	LA2	GER	27,78	SB
9	Völker, Ashley             	        	LB2	GER	27,98	SB
10	Rothenfußer, Steffi        	        	LN2	GER	28,46	SB
11	Engelhardt, Lilly          	        	LYB	GER	31,23	SB
12	Hilbig, Lene               	        	LYD	GER	35,58	
13	Heinle, Luna               	        	LYC	GER	39,40	SB
14	Zauner, Anna               	        	LYE	GER	39,56	SB
15	Schuhbeck, Annika          	        	LYC	GER	42,13	SB
16	Koch, Luisa                	        	LYE	GER	43,10	
17	Engelhardt, Emma           	        	LYD	GER	44,43	
18	Reinwart, Anastasia        	        	LYF	GER	51,29	SB

700m Women - 30 December 2021
1	Pagano, Clarissa           	        	LC2	GER	1.02,34	SB
2	Powik, Luna-Luisa          	        	LC2	GER	1.03,55	SB
3	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte 	        	LC1	GER	1.05,25	SB
4	Hopf, Emilia               	        	LYB	GER	1.09,08	SB
5	Wieberdink, Sofia-Michelle 	        	LYC	NED	1.09,99	SB
6	Hopf, Leonie               	        	LC2	GER	1.17,11	SB
7	Spiegel, Elisa             	        	LC1	GER	1.23,38	SB

500m Men - 30 December 2021
1	Broos, Armand              	        	MN2	NED	35,51	PR SB
2	d' Huy, Niels              	        	MN1	NED	36,04	PR SB
3	Nedelea, Cosmin            	        	MN3	ROU	36,49	
4	Lehtonen, Juuso            	        	MN1	FIN	37,13	
5	Suomalainen, Tuukka        	        	MA2	FIN	37,39	
6	Käsnänen, Eetu             	        	MA2	FIN	37,47	
7	van Klink, Calvin          	        	MSA	NED	37,52	SB
8	Farthofer, Alexander       	        	MB2	AUT	37,85	
9	Muhonen, Alvar             	        	MA1	FIN	38,38	
10	Herrmann, Richard          	        	MN3	GER	38,40	SB
11	Kinnala, Kalle             	        	MN1	FIN	38,43	
12	Lauppe, Martijn            	        	MSA	NED	38,63	SB
13	Kokko, Max                 	        	MN1	FIN	38,66	
14	van Voorden, Jeroen        	        	MSA	NED	38,86	PR SB
15	Steklý, Lukáš              	        	MA1	CZE	39,02	SB
16	Paardekooper, Thijmen      	        	MB2	NED	39,23	
17	van Zwienen, Daan          	        	MC2	NED	39,75	
18	Verhoeff, Bas              	        	MSA	NED	39,97	PR SB
19	Belloir, Martin            	        	MA2	FRA	40,08	
20	de Ruijter, Kees           	        	MB2	NED	40,28	PR SB
21	Los, André                 	        	M30	NED	40,42	SB
22	Drechsler, Ben-Lukas       	        	MC1	GER	40,95	PR SB
23	Santana, Maximilian        	        	MA2	GER	41,38	
24	Feichter, Elias            	        	MA2	AUT	41,46	
25	Köckert, Jasper            	        	MB1	GER	42,45	PR SB
26	van Buren, Jesse (2007)    	        	MC2	NED	43,33	PR SB
27	Sobottka, Anton            	        	MC1	GER	43,48	PR SB
28	van der Meer, Eelco        	        	M45	NED	44,29	SB
29	Djossou, Jérémie-David     	        	MC2	GER	45,12	
30	Graefe, Emil               	        	MC1	GER	45,39	PR SB
31	Sobottka, Johannes         	        	MC1	GER	45,87	
32	Möller, Tjibbe             	        	MC2	NED	46,36	PR SB
33	Möller, Onno               	        	M55	NED	48,77	SB
34	Braun, Jonathan            	        	MC1	GER	48,95	PR SB
35	Petschacher, Markus        	        	M60	AUT	49,40	SB
36	Uppelschoten, Quinten      	        	MA1	NED	49,58	PR SB
37	Öttl, Vinzenz              	        	MYA	GER	50,28	
38	Bregovic, Fran             	        	MYC	GER	55,50	
39	Öttl, Pius                 	        	MYC	GER	1.00,13	
40	de Ruijter, Kay            	        	MYD	NED	1.07,20	PR SB
41	Kollmann, Julian           	        	MYC	GER	1.11,80	
DNF	Wilbrink, Rink             	        	MN2	NED	DNF	

1000m Men - 30 December 2021
1	Broos, Armand              	        	MN2	NED	1.10,72	PR SB
2	d' Huy, Niels              	        	MN1	NED	1.12,18	
3	Nedelea, Cosmin            	        	MN3	ROU	1.12,52	
4	Motschmann, Felix          	        	MA1	GER	1.14,30	
5	Lehtonen, Juuso            	        	MN1	FIN	1.14,88	
6	Gross, Gabriel             	        	MA1	GER	1.16,26	PR SB
7	Geppert, Maximilian        	        	MA2	GER	1.17,25	PR SB
8	Schnabel, Emile            	        	MA2	GER	1.17,43	
9	Kokko, Max                 	        	MN1	FIN	1.20,34	
10	van Zwienen, Daan          	        	MC2	NED	1.21,98	
11	Patz, Max                  	        	MC2	GER	1.23,34	
12	Gross, Leandro             	        	M?	SUI	1.24,08	PR SB
13	van der Meer, Eelco        	        	M45	NED	1.29,82	SB
DQ	Mayrhofer, Dominik         	        	MA1	GER	DQ	
DQ	Suomalainen, Tuukka        	        	MA2	FIN	DQ	

1500m Men - 30 December 2021
1	Steklý, Lukáš              	        	MA1	CZE	1.53,74	SB
2	Farthofer, Alexander       	        	MB2	AUT	1.54,74	
3	Herrmann, Richard          	        	MN3	GER	1.54,88	SB
4	Muhonen, Alvar             	        	MA1	FIN	1.56,13	
5	van Klink, Calvin          	        	MSA	NED	1.56,41	PR SB
6	Käsnänen, Eetu             	        	MA2	FIN	1.56,70	
7	van Voorden, Jeroen        	        	MSA	NED	1.56,87	PR SB
8	Paardekooper, Thijmen      	        	MB2	NED	1.57,47	
9	Kinnala, Kalle             	        	MN1	FIN	1.58,71	
10	Gerber Della Pietra, Enrico	        	MA1	AUT	1.59,48	PR SB
11	Los, André                 	        	M30	NED	2.01,80	SB
12	Verhoeff, Bas              	        	MSA	NED	2.01,83	PR SB
13	de Ruijter, Kees           	        	MB2	NED	2.02,51	
14	Lauppe, Martijn            	        	MSA	NED	2.04,13	SB
15	Drechsler, Ben-Lukas       	        	MC1	GER	2.05,09	PR SB
16	Feichter, Elias            	        	MA2	AUT	2.05,10	
17	van Buren, Jesse (2007)    	        	MC2	NED	2.10,06	PR SB
18	Köckert, Jasper            	        	MB1	GER	2.11,64	PR SB
19	Wilbrink, Rink             	        	MN2	NED	2.13,22	SB
20	Sobottka, Anton            	        	MC1	GER	2.19,84	PR SB
21	Sobottka, Johannes         	        	MC1	GER	2.23,49	
22	Petschacher, Markus        	        	M60	AUT	2.23,70	PR SB
23	Möller, Tjibbe             	        	MC2	NED	2.24,63	PR SB
24	Möller, Onno               	        	M55	NED	2.26,72	PR SB
25	Graefe, Emil               	        	MC1	GER	2.28,94	
26	Braun, Jonathan            	        	MC1	GER	2.32,78	PR SB
27	Uppelschoten, Quinten      	        	MA1	NED	2.54,40	SB
DQ	Wolf, Tobias               	        	MB2	AUT	DQ	

100m Men - 30 December 2021
1	Kortlever, Ede-Konrad      	        	MC2	GER	11,13	SB
2	Höhne, Dustin              	        	MC2	GER	11,44	SB
3	Marth, Bandet              	        	MC2	GER	11,61	SB
4	Huber, Leo                 	        	MC1	GER	11,85	SB
5	Uppelschoten, Stan         	        	MYD	NED	15,16	SB
6	Zauner, Maximilian         	        	MYF	GER	15,94	SB

300m Men - 30 December 2021
1	Schnabel, Emile            	        	MA2	GER	24,19	SB
2	Motschmann, Felix          	        	MA1	GER	24,20	SB
3	Gross, Gabriel             	        	MA1	GER	24,68	SB
4	Geppert, Maximilian        	        	MA2	GER	25,12	SB
5	Mayrhofer, Dominik         	        	MA1	GER	25,17	SB
6	Santana, Maximilian        	        	MA2	GER	25,70	SB
7	Patz, Max                  	        	MC2	GER	26,18	SB
8	Djossou, Jérémie-David     	        	MC2	GER	28,18	SB
9	Öttl, Vinzenz              	        	MYA	GER	31,75	
10	Bregovic, Fran             	        	MYC	GER	34,62	
11	Öttl, Pius                 	        	MYC	GER	36,11	
12	Uppelschoten, Stan         	        	MYD	NED	40,81	SB
13	Kollmann, Julian           	        	MYC	GER	44,05	
14	Zauner, Maximilian         	        	MYF	GER	44,08	SB
15	de Ruijter, Kay            	        	MYD	NED	45,64	SB

700m Men - 30 December 2021
1	Kortlever, Ede-Konrad      	        	MC2	GER	55,32	SB
2	Kaiser, Adrian             	        	MB1	GER	56,46	SB
3	Huber, Leo                 	        	MC1	GER	57,70	SB
4	Höhne, Dustin              	        	MC2	GER	57,96	SB
5	Marth, Bandet              	        	MC2	GER	58,48	SB

            

Native Language Names