Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER)
29 December 2021

500m Women - 29 December 2021
1	Vanhoutte, Fran       	LA2	BEL	41,95	
2	Pfeifer, Paula        	LC2	GER	42,94	
3	Adeberg, Sofie        	LB1	GER	43,31	
4	Schaefer, Melissa     	LB1	GER	43,34	
5	Albrecht, Paula       	LC1	GER	44,79	
5	Bollert, Lucy         	LC2	GER	44,79	PR SB
7	Junge, Stella Marie   	LB1	GER	45,16	
8	Brusch, Frida         	LC1	GER	46,50	
9	Billen, Bente         	LA1	BEL	46,53	PR SB
10	Janetzki, Elisa       	LC2	GER	46,63	
11	Kloß, Christiane      	L50	GER	46,85	SB
12	Jarmatz, Luisa        	LC1	GER	47,01	PR SB
13	Geerts, Jorun         	LB1	BEL	47,06	PR SB
14	Leemans, Louka        	LB1	BEL	47,09	
15	Bollaers, Lena        	LB1	BEL	47,30	
16	Guzowski, Anna        	LC2	GER	48,99	
17	Pechardscheck, Leonie 	LC2	GER	49,21	
18	Müller, Annalina      	LC1	GER	49,42	PR SB
19	Franke-Jordan, Silvia 	L55	GER	1.14,11	PR SB
DQ	Wolf, Emma Charlotte  	LB1	GER	DQ	

500m (2) Women - 29 December 2021
1	Adeberg, Sofie        	LB1	GER	43,19	
2	Junge, Stella Marie   	LB1	GER	44,17	PR SB
3	Schaefer, Melissa     	LB1	GER	44,21	
4	Brandt, Mika Louise   	LYA	GER	48,28	
5	Nagy, Joanna          	LYA	GER	49,08	
6	Elstermann, Anni      	LYB	GER	50,25	
7	Albrecht, Carla       	LYB	GER	51,09	PR SB
8	Thorwirth, Finnja     	LYA	GER	52,23	
9	Franke-Jordan, Silvia 	L55	GER	1.14,74	

1000m Women - 29 December 2021
1	Kainová, Kateřina     	LA2	CZE	1.26,79	PR SB
2	Billen, Bente         	LA1	BEL	1.32,30	
3	Bollaers, Lena        	LB1	BEL	1.32,47	
4	Jarmatz, Luisa        	LC1	GER	1.32,83	PR SB
5	Geerts, Jorun         	LB1	BEL	1.34,56	PR SB
6	Martin, Lea           	LB1	GER	1.35,61	SB
7	Leemans, Louka        	LB1	BEL	1.38,76	
8	Müller, Annalina      	LC1	GER	1.42,49	PR SB
9	Mittag, Lilli Malin   	LYB	GER	1.49,00	

1500m Women - 29 December 2021
1	Anders, Christl       	LN3	GER	2.14,50	
2	Kloß, Christiane      	L50	GER	2.23,89	
3	Wolf, Emma Charlotte  	LB1	GER	2.24,84	
4	Pechardscheck, Leonie 	LC2	GER	2.37,97	

3000m Women - 29 December 2021
1	Kainová, Kateřina     	LA2	CZE	4.42,00	PR SB
2	Vanhoutte, Fran       	LA2	BEL	4.45,75	PR SB
3	Bollert, Lucy         	LC2	GER	4.56,05	PR SB

100m Women - 29 December 2021
1	Elstermann, Anni      	LYB	GER	12,72	SB
2	Albrecht, Carla       	LYB	GER	12,99	SB
3	Thorwirth, Finnja     	LYA	GER	13,44	SB

300m Women - 29 December 2021
1	Zschimmer, Vivien     	LA1	GER	27,28	SB
2	Mulsow, Aurelia       	LA1	GER	28,36	SB
3	Zink, Marlene         	LA1	GER	28,38	SB
4	Nagy, Joanna          	LYA	GER	30,58	SB
5	Brandt, Mika Louise   	LYA	GER	30,62	
6	Mittag, Lilli Malin   	LYB	GER	32,32	

700m Women - 29 December 2021
1	Zschimmer, Vivien     	LA1	GER	59,66	SB
2	Mulsow, Aurelia       	LA1	GER	1.00,86	SB
3	Zink, Marlene         	LA1	GER	1.01,84	SB

500m Men - 29 December 2021
1	Sonnekalb, Finn       	MC2	GER	38,36	PR SB
2	Stodola, Prokop       	MA2	CZE	38,80	
3	Schildermans, Jonathan	MSA	BEL	39,09	SB
4	Garmeister, Philippe  	MC2	GER	40,00	PR SB
5	Balla, Jakob          	MB1	GER	41,54	
6	Göpelt, Arvid         	MB1	GER	41,64	
7	Müller, Nico          	MB1	GER	41,74	PR SB
8	Brissinck, Milan      	MA1	BEL	42,10	PR SB
9	Lemcke, Matti         	MC1	GER	42,48	
10	Mariën, Jef           	MN2	BEL	42,92	
11	Pfeffer, René         	M45	GER	43,46	SB
12	Rau, Maximilian       	MC1	GER	43,53	PR SB
13	Flaig, Jaro           	MC2	GER	43,57	
14	Beelen, Brend         	MB2	BEL	43,69	PR SB
15	Ebert, Jonas          	MC1	GER	43,86	PR SB
16	Heck, Matteo          	MC2	GER	44,17	PR SB
17	Wagner, Jörg          	M55	GER	44,39	
18	Mehnert, Fritz        	MC1	GER	44,80	PR SB
19	Rohleder, Tim Collin  	MC1	GER	44,86	
20	Volkmer, Nils         	MC1	GER	44,91	
21	Görhardt, Lars Lukas  	MB1	GER	44,96	PR SB
22	Kilian, Jonathan      	MYA	GER	45,36	PR SB
23	Kramer, Waldemar      	M65	GER	45,45	SB
24	Grimm, Paul           	MC1	GER	46,25	PR SB
25	Hoppenrath, Floris    	MC1	GER	46,42	
26	Quaiser, Julian       	MC1	GER	47,30	
27	Ehm, Andreas          	M60	GER	47,40	SB
28	Kwadrin, Andrej       	M35	GER	54,12	SB

500m (2) Men - 29 December 2021
1	Sonnekalb, Finn       	MC2	GER	39,57	
2	Müller, Nico          	MB1	GER	41,96	
3	Scherf, Benjamin      	MYA	GER	45,79	PR SB
4	Barthel, Jannek       	MYA	GER	46,01	PR SB
5	Schubert, Luis        	MYA	GER	49,14	PR SB

1000m Men - 29 December 2021
1	Stodola, Prokop       	MA2	CZE	1.17,36	
2	Luijten, Gijs         	MA2	BEL	1.18,76	
3	Schellekens, Jarno    	MN3	BEL	1.20,46	SB
4	Bergé, Laurens        	MB2	BEL	1.21,03	
5	Mulder, Tom           	MB2	BEL	1.23,33	PR SB
6	Brissinck, Milan      	MA1	BEL	1.23,57	PR SB
7	Turcksin, Finn        	MB2	BEL	1.25,98	
8	Brütsch, Ricardo      	M35	SUI	1.26,44	SB
9	Brissinck, Jolan      	MA1	BEL	1.27,26	PR SB
10	Rau, Maximilian       	MC1	GER	1.28,51	PR SB
11	Mehnert, Fritz        	MC1	GER	1.28,69	PR SB
12	Ebert, Jonas          	MC1	GER	1.29,49	PR SB
13	Wagner, Jörg          	M55	GER	1.31,11	
14	Haueisen, Stephan     	M50	GER	1.32,59	SB
15	Kilian, Jonathan      	MYA	GER	1.33,43	PR SB
16	Grimm, Paul           	MC1	GER	1.34,37	PR SB
17	Quaiser, Julian       	MC1	GER	1.37,82	PR SB
18	Platz, Maurice        	MYA	GER	1.49,87	PR SB

1500m Men - 29 December 2021
1	Schildermans, Jonathan	MSA	BEL	1.58,61	
2	Mulder, Tom           	MB2	BEL	2.05,44	PR SB
3	Bergé, Laurens        	MB2	BEL	2.05,51	
4	Garmeister, Philippe  	MC2	GER	2.06,45	PR SB
5	Mariën, Jef           	MN2	BEL	2.09,89	
6	Turcksin, Finn        	MB2	BEL	2.10,07	
7	Beelen, Brend         	MB2	BEL	2.11,50	PR SB
8	Lemcke, Matti         	MC1	GER	2.16,63	
9	Brissinck, Jolan      	MA1	BEL	2.17,36	PR SB
10	Heck, Matteo          	MC2	GER	2.19,68	PR SB
11	Görhardt, Lars Lukas  	MB1	GER	2.20,08	PR SB
12	Rohleder, Tim Collin  	MC1	GER	2.20,29	PR SB
13	Ehm, Andreas          	M60	GER	2.24,07	
14	Kramer, Waldemar      	M65	GER	2.31,60	SB
15	Kwadrin, Andrej       	M35	GER	2.46,25	SB

3000m Men - 29 December 2021
1	Schellekens, Jarno    	MN3	BEL	4.13,44	
2	Luijten, Gijs         	MA2	BEL	4.14,79	
3	Brütsch, Ricardo      	M35	SUI	4.34,86	SB
4	Göpelt, Arvid         	MB1	GER	4.39,88	PR SB
5	Haueisen, Stephan     	M50	GER	4.46,83	

100m Men - 29 December 2021
1	Platz, Maurice        	MYA	GER	11,85	SB
2	Barthel, Jannek       	MYA	GER	12,20	SB

300m Men - 29 December 2021
1	Heinrichs, Lars       	MA1	GER	25,30	SB
2	Heimbürge, David      	MB2	GER	25,50	SB
3	Germershaus, Leon     	MA1	GER	25,97	SB
4	Fischer, Nils         	MB2	GER	26,34	SB
5	Brandt, Finn-Bennet   	MA1	GER	26,35	SB
6	Scherf, Benjamin      	MYA	GER	28,96	
7	Schubert, Luis        	MYA	GER	30,59	

700m Men - 29 December 2021
1	Heimbürge, David      	MB2	GER	55,01	SB
2	Heinrichs, Lars       	MA1	GER	55,34	SB
3	Germershaus, Leon     	MA1	GER	55,57	SB
4	Brandt, Finn-Bennet   	MA1	GER	56,68	SB
5	Fischer, Nils         	MB2	GER	58,20	SB

            

Native Language Names