Olympisch Kwalificatietoernooi
Heerenveen (NED)
26 - 30 December 2021

1000m Women - 26 December 2021
1	Leerdam, Jutta           	LN4	NED	1.14,09	
2	de Jong, Antoinette      	LSA	NED	1.14,61	SB
3	Wüst, Ireen              	L35	NED	1.14,80	
4	de Jong, Michelle        	LN3	NED	1.14,89	SB
5	ter Mors, Jorien         	L30	NED	1.15,08	SB
6	Kok, Femke               	LN2	NED	1.15,14	
7	Groenewoud, Marijke      	LN4	NED	1.15,21	SB
8	Schulting, Suzanne       	LSA	NED	1.15,42	SB
9	Fledderus, Marrit        	LN2	NED	1.15,48	
10	de Jong, Letitia         	LSA	NED	1.15,69	
11	de Neeling, Sanneke      	LSA	NED	1.15,79	
12	Dul, Elisa               	LN4	NED	1.15,80	
13	Drost, Helga             	LN4	NED	1.15,82	
14	Elst, Isabelle           	LSA	NED	1.15,97	
15	de Boer, Myrthe          	LN1	NED	1.16,40	
16	Stollenga, Esmé          	LSA	NED	1.16,87	
17	Smit, Pien               	LA1	NED	1.17,44	
18	Grevelt, Isabel          	LN1	NED	1.17,45	
19	Verkerk, Naomi           	LN3	NED	1.17,59	
DQ	Lancee, Gioya            	LN4	NED	DQ	
WDR	van Beek, Lotte          	L30	NED	WDR	

3000m Women - 27 December 2021
1	Schouten, Irene          	L30	NED	3.55,65	
2	de Jong, Antoinette      	LSA	NED	3.57,54	
3	Achtereekte, Carlijn     	L30	NED	3.59,20	SB
4	Conijn, Merel            	LN1	NED	3.59,21	PR SB
5	Beune, Joy               	LN4	NED	3.59,97	
6	Wijfje, Melissa          	LSA	NED	4.01,87	SB
7	Wüst, Ireen              	L35	NED	4.02,36	SB
8	Anema, Reina             	LSA	NED	4.03,48	SB
9	in 't Hof, Sanne         	LSA	NED	4.05,11	
10	Vijn, Evelien            	LA2	NED	4.07,35	
11	Groot, Robin             	LN2	NED	4.08,19	
12	Groenewoud, Jade         	LA1	NED	4.09,02	
13	Hijlkema, Aveline        	LSA	NED	4.10,02	SB
14	Kiel, Esther             	LSA	NED	4.12,41	
15	de Boer, Myrthe          	LN1	NED	4.14,78	PR SB
16	Dedden, Ineke            	LSA	NED	4.20,63	

500m (1) Women - 28 December 2021
1	Kok, Femke               	LN2	NED	37,45	
2	Leerdam, Jutta           	LN4	NED	37,65	
3	Schulting, Suzanne       	LSA	NED	37,79	SB
4	de Jong, Michelle        	LN3	NED	37,87	
5	Stollenga, Esmé          	LSA	NED	37,92	PR SB
6	Drost, Helga             	LN4	NED	38,00	PR SB
7	Fledderus, Marrit        	LN2	NED	38,07	
8	de Jong, Letitia         	LSA	NED	38,23	
9	Verkerk, Naomi           	LN3	NED	38,26(5)	
10	Poutsma, Selma           	LN4	NED	38,26(9)	SB
11	de Neeling, Sanneke      	LSA	NED	38,34(6)	SB
11	Voskamp, Dione           	LSA	NED	38,34(6)	
13	Beuling, Femke           	LN3	NED	38,49	
14	Elst, Isabelle           	LSA	NED	38,75	
15	Grevelt, Isabel          	LN1	NED	38,77	
16	van Beijnum, Marit       	LN2	NED	39,05	
17	Lugters, Maud            	LN2	NED	39,08	
18	Smit, Pien               	LA1	NED	39,27	
19	Lancee, Gioya            	LN4	NED	39,30	
20	Hoogendoorn, Chloé       	LA1	NED	39,73	
WDR	van Beek, Lotte          	L30	NED	WDR	

500m (2) Women - 28 December 2021
1	Kok, Femke               	LN2	NED	37,30	
2	Leerdam, Jutta           	LN4	NED	37,32	
3	de Jong, Michelle        	LN3	NED	37,53	
4	Voskamp, Dione           	LSA	NED	37,68	
5	Schulting, Suzanne       	LSA	NED	37,82	
6	Fledderus, Marrit        	LN2	NED	37,83	PR SB
7	Poutsma, Selma           	LN4	NED	37,89	PR SB
8	Stollenga, Esmé          	LSA	NED	38,10	
9	Beuling, Femke           	LN3	NED	38,13	
10	Drost, Helga             	LN4	NED	38,23(0)	
11	Elst, Isabelle           	LSA	NED	38,23(5)	SB
12	de Jong, Letitia         	LSA	NED	38,27	
13	Verkerk, Naomi           	LN3	NED	38,28	
14	de Neeling, Sanneke      	LSA	NED	38,63	
15	Grevelt, Isabel          	LN1	NED	38,72	
16	van Beijnum, Marit       	LN2	NED	38,92	
17	Lugters, Maud            	LN2	NED	39,03	
18	Lancee, Gioya            	LN4	NED	39,20	
19	Smit, Pien               	LA1	NED	39,25	
20	Hoogendoorn, Chloé       	LA1	NED	39,94	

1500m Women - 29 December 2021
1	de Jong, Antoinette      	LSA	NED	1.53,62	
2	Wüst, Ireen              	L35	NED	1.53,88	
3	Groenewoud, Marijke      	LN4	NED	1.53,99	PR SB
4	Wijfje, Melissa          	LSA	NED	1.54,01	SB
5	Schouten, Irene          	L30	NED	1.54,18	
6	Dul, Elisa               	LN4	NED	1.54,68	PR SB
7	Beune, Joy               	LN4	NED	1.54,96	
8	Leerdam, Jutta           	LN4	NED	1.55,73	
9	Anema, Reina             	LSA	NED	1.55,74	PR SB
10	de Neeling, Sanneke      	LSA	NED	1.56,96	
11	Groot, Robin             	LN2	NED	1.57,28	
12	Elst, Isabelle           	LSA	NED	1.57,89	
13	ter Mors, Jorien         	L30	NED	1.58,21	
14	de Boer, Myrthe          	LN1	NED	1.58,30	
15	Lancee, Gioya            	LN4	NED	1.58,31	
16	van Beek, Lotte          	L30	NED	1.58,51	
17	Drost, Helga             	LN4	NED	1.59,76	PR SB
18	Hijlkema, Aveline        	LSA	NED	1.59,90	SB
19	Grevelt, Isabel          	LN1	NED	2.00,25	
20	Hoogendoorn, Chloé       	LA1	NED	2.02,81	
WDR	Schulting, Suzanne       	LSA	NED	WDR	

5000m Women - 30 December 2021
1	Schouten, Irene          	L30	NED	6.50,48	
2	in 't Hof, Sanne         	LSA	NED	6.55,14	PR SB
3	Achtereekte, Carlijn     	L30	NED	6.55,17	SB
4	Conijn, Merel            	LN1	NED	6.55,27	PR SB
5	Beune, Joy               	LN4	NED	6.59,65	SB
6	Anema, Reina             	LSA	NED	7.05,40	SB
7	Wijfje, Melissa          	LSA	NED	7.07,30	
8	Hijlkema, Aveline        	LSA	NED	7.10,46	SB
9	Visser, Esmee            	LSA	NED	7.13,38	
10	Groot, Robin             	LN2	NED	7.20,77	PR SB
11	de Boer, Myrthe          	LN1	NED	7.25,07	PR SB

5000m Men - 26 December 2021
1	Roest, Patrick           	MSA	NED	6.08,64	
2	Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)   	M35	NED	6.11,14	
3	Kramer, Sven             	M35	NED	6.12,29	SB
4	Bosker, Marcel           	MSA	NED	6.13,60	
5	Snellink, Beau           	MN2	NED	6.15,81	
6	Jansman, Kars            	MSA	NED	6.17,20	
7	Blokhuijsen, Jan         	M30	NED	6.21,83	
8	Hoolwerf, Albertus (Bart)	MSA	NED	6.24,34	PR SB
9	de Vos, Jos              	M30	NED	6.25,39	
10	Dijkstra, Lex            	MSA	NED	6.25,84	
11	Stoltenborg, Mats        	MSA	NED	6.27,65	SB
12	Huizinga, Chris          	MSA	NED	6.30,34	
13	Ramler, Victor           	MSA	NED	6.32,06	
14	Vergeer, Yves            	MN2	NED	6.32,82	
15	Mol, Bart (1987)         	M30	NED	6.32,86	SB
16	Talsma, Marwin           	MSA	NED	6.42,49	

500m (1) Men - 27 December 2021
1	N'tab, Dai Dai           	MSA	NED	34,53	
2	Verbij, Kai              	MSA	NED	34,57	
3	Scheperkamp, Merijn      	MN3	NED	34,64	
4	Krol, Thomas             	MSA	NED	34,69	PR SB
5	Mulder, Ronald           	M35	NED	34,74	SB
6	Snel, Tijmen             	MSA	NED	34,82	PR SB
7	Nuis, Kjeld              	M30	NED	35,04	SB
8	Botman, Janno            	MN3	NED	35,09	
9	Esders, Gijs             	M30	NED	35,12	SB
10	Yoro, Serge              	MN3	NED	35,17	
11	Hospes, Jesper           	M30	NED	35,23(1)	
12	Geerdinck, Thomas        	MSA	NED	35,23(2)	PR SB
13	Westenbroek, Stefan      	MN1	NED	35,25	
14	Velema, Lennart          	MSA	NED	35,29	
15	Romeijn, Aron            	M30	NED	35,30	
16	van Dobbenburgh, Joost   	MSA	NED	35,49	PR SB
17	Wennemars, Joep          	MA2	NED	35,50	PR SB
18	Jongman, Elwin           	MN3	NED	35,62	PR SB
19	Broos, Armand            	MN2	NED	35,75	
20	Govers, Thijs            	MSA	NED	36,22	
21	Diniz, Sebas             	MN1	NED	1.09,29	
DQ	Otterspeer, Hein         	M30	NED	DQ	

500m (2) Men - 27 December 2021
1	Scheperkamp, Merijn      	MN3	NED	34,45	PR SB
2	N'tab, Dai Dai           	MSA	NED	34,63	
3	Nuis, Kjeld              	M30	NED	34,81	SB
4	Snel, Tijmen             	MSA	NED	34,82	PR SB
5	Otterspeer, Hein         	M30	NED	34,89	
6	Mulder, Ronald           	M35	NED	34,92	
7	Yoro, Serge              	MN3	NED	34,98	PR SB
8	Esders, Gijs             	M30	NED	34,99	PR SB
9	Geerdinck, Thomas        	MSA	NED	35,03	PR SB
10	Botman, Janno            	MN3	NED	35,05	PR SB
11	Hospes, Jesper           	M30	NED	35,21	
12	Velema, Lennart          	MSA	NED	35,27	
13	Westenbroek, Stefan      	MN1	NED	35,28	
14	Romeijn, Aron            	M30	NED	35,35	
15	Wennemars, Joep          	MA2	NED	35,39	PR SB
16	Broos, Armand            	MN2	NED	35,53	PR SB
17	Diniz, Sebas             	MN1	NED	35,61	PR SB
18	Govers, Thijs            	MSA	NED	36,14	
19	van Dobbenburgh, Joost   	MSA	NED	1.17,26	
DNF	Verbij, Kai              	MSA	NED	DNF	
WDR	Jongman, Elwin           	MN3	NED	WDR	

10000m Men - 28 December 2021
1	Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)   	M35	NED	12.42,39	
2	Roest, Patrick           	MSA	NED	12.50,84	
3	Snellink, Beau           	MN2	NED	12.59,75	PR SB
4	de Vos, Jos              	M30	NED	13.02,59	PR SB
5	Jansman, Kars            	MSA	NED	13.02,95	SB
6	Stoltenborg, Mats        	MSA	NED	13.03,42	SB
7	Bosker, Marcel           	MSA	NED	13.05,52	
8	Dijkstra, Lex            	MSA	NED	13.15,13	PR SB
9	Ramler, Victor           	MSA	NED	13.33,70	
10	Mol, Bart (1987)         	M30	NED	13.37,90	SB
11	Hoolwerf, Albertus (Bart)	MSA	NED	13.39,23	PR SB
12	Vergeer, Yves            	MN2	NED	13.53,35	PR SB
WDR	Kramer, Sven             	M35	NED	WDR	

1000m Men - 29 December 2021
1	Krol, Thomas             	MSA	NED	1.07,24	
2	Verbij, Kai              	MSA	NED	1.07,48	
3	Otterspeer, Hein         	M30	NED	1.07,52	
4	Nuis, Kjeld              	M30	NED	1.07,64	
5	Snel, Tijmen             	MSA	NED	1.08,10	PR SB
6	Scheperkamp, Merijn      	MN3	NED	1.08,15	
7	N'tab, Dai Dai           	MSA	NED	1.08,65	
8	Dijs, Wesly              	MSA	NED	1.08,69	SB
9	Botman, Janno            	MN3	NED	1.08,88	PR SB
10	Velema, Lennart          	MSA	NED	1.08,91	
11	Esders, Gijs             	M30	NED	1.08,93	SB
12	Wennemars, Joep          	MA2	NED	1.08,95	PR SB
13	Yoro, Serge              	MN3	NED	1.09,15	
14	Hollaar, Louis           	MN4	NED	1.09,22	
15	de Boer, Tjerk           	MN4	NED	1.09,54	
16	Verweij, Koen            	M30	NED	1.09,65	SB
17	Prins, Tim               	MA1	NED	1.10,09	
18	Siemons, Mats            	MA2	NED	1.10,41	PR SB
19	Mulder, Ronald           	M35	NED	1.10,50	
20	Geerdinck, Thomas        	MSA	NED	1.10,67	

1500m Men - 30 December 2021
1	Nuis, Kjeld              	M30	NED	1.43,85	
2	Krol, Thomas             	MSA	NED	1.43,87	
3	Snel, Tijmen             	MSA	NED	1.45,16	PR SB
4	Roest, Patrick           	MSA	NED	1.45,30	
5	Bosker, Marcel           	MSA	NED	1.45,65	
6	Hollaar, Louis           	MN4	NED	1.45,69	SB
7	Yoro, Serge              	MN3	NED	1.45,89	PR SB
8	Scheperkamp, Merijn      	MN3	NED	1.46,18	PR SB
9	Wennemars, Joep          	MA2	NED	1.46,30	PR SB
10	de Boer, Tjerk           	MN4	NED	1.46,51	PR SB
11	Dijs, Wesly              	MSA	NED	1.46,59	
12	Verweij, Koen            	M30	NED	1.46,70	SB
13	Prins, Tim               	MA1	NED	1.46,81	
14	Blokhuijsen, Jan         	M30	NED	1.47,06	
15	Vergeer, Yves            	MN2	NED	1.47,57	
16	Huizinga, Chris          	MSA	NED	1.47,73	
17	Esders, Gijs             	M30	NED	1.47,74	SB
18	Dijkstra, Lex            	MSA	NED	1.48,06	
19	Wierda, Gert             	MA2	NED	1.48,57	
DQ	van Workum, Jordy        	MN2	NED	DQ	

            

Native Language Names