Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER)
18 December 2021

500m Women - 18 December 2021
1	Wijfje, Melissa              	        	LSA	NED	39,51	SB
2	Ostlender, Anna              	        	LN1	GER	39,61	
3	Franzen, Katja               	        	L30	GER	39,67	
4	Heimerl, Josephine           	        	LN2	GER	40,13	
5	Gonzalez Salazar, Luisa      	        	LA1	ESP	40,66	
5	Carreño, Ainoa               	        	LN1	ESP	40,66	
7	Cabrera, Sara                	        	LN2	ESP	41,00	SB
8	Moreno, Teresa               	        	LN3	ESP	42,11	
9	Alvarez Fernandez, Carla     	        	LA1	ESP	42,36	
10	Espin, Julia                 	        	LB1	ESP	42,45	
11	Rodriguez, Ona               	        	LC1	ESP	42,75	PR SB
12	Mendoza, Valentina           	        	LA1	ESP	42,85	PR SB
13	Gnandt, Andrea               	        	LB2	ROU	42,97	
14	Henckel, Claudia             	        	L30	NED	43,19	SB
15	Hulshof, Emma                	        	LSA	NED	43,28	PR SB
16	Llop, Hannah                 	        	LB2	ESP	43,40	
17	Sniķere, Patrīcija           	        	LA1	LAT	43,45	NRJ PR SB
18	Gómez, Sheila                	        	LA1	ESP	43,55	PR SB
19	Jankovska, Laura             	        	LB1	LAT	43,63	PR SB
20	Nauta, Esther                	        	LSA	NED	44,16	SB
21	Pirhonen, Janette            	        	LB2	FIN	44,24	PR SB
22	Harabagiu, Mara              	        	LB2	ROU	44,56	
23	Kucina, Ance                 	        	LB1	LAT	45,15	PR SB
24	Seoane, Monica               	        	LC2	ESP	45,56	
25	Tellez, Mireia               	        	LC1	ESP	45,64	PR SB
26	Alapont, Lucia               	        	LC2	ESP	45,84	PR SB
27	Pagano, Clarissa             	        	LC2	GER	45,92	
28	Iványi, Kata                 	        	L?	HUN	46,24	PR SB
29	Pagar, Victoria              	        	LYA	EST	46,94	PR SB
30	Scurova, Dominika            	        	LC1	GER	47,08	PR SB
31	Setälä, Elma                 	        	LA2	FIN	47,11	PR SB
32	Zolván, Barbara              	        	LB1	HUN	47,18	
33	Várlaki, Luca                	        	LA1	HUN	48,01	PR SB
34	Espin, Paula                 	        	LYA	ESP	48,26	PR SB
35	Hopf, Emilia                 	        	LYB	GER	49,09	
36	Kovács, Kámea                	        	LB1	HUN	49,42	
37	Engelhardt, Lilly            	        	LYB	GER	49,63	
38	Kiss, Janka                  	        	LA2	HUN	50,84	PR SB
39	Wieberdink, Sofia-Michelle   	        	LYC	NED	51,02	
40	Entholzner, Lisa             	        	LB2	GER	53,20	PR SB
41	Bott, Fabienne               	        	LYB	GER	58,16	PR SB
42	Zauner, Anna                 	        	LYE	GER	1.06,46	PR SB

1000m Women - 18 December 2021
1	Jankovska, Laura             	        	LB1	LAT	1.27,76	NRJ PR SB
2	Sniķere, Patrīcija           	        	LA1	LAT	1.28,13	PR SB
3	Henckel, Claudia             	        	L30	NED	1.28,61	SB
4	Pirhonen, Janette            	        	LB2	FIN	1.30,17	PR SB
5	Kucina, Ance                 	        	LB1	LAT	1.30,93	PR SB
6	Setälä, Elma                 	        	LA2	FIN	1.34,58	PR SB
7	Zolván, Barbara              	        	LB1	HUN	1.35,39	PR SB
8	Várlaki, Luca                	        	LA1	HUN	1.37,80	PR SB
9	Iványi, Kata                 	        	L?	HUN	1.38,03	PR SB
10	Pagar, Victoria              	        	LYA	EST	1.38,23	
11	Kovács, Kámea                	        	LB1	HUN	1.39,25	PR SB
12	Hopf, Emilia                 	        	LYB	GER	1.41,34	PR SB
13	Scurova, Dominika            	        	LC1	GER	1.42,13	PR SB
14	Wieberdink, Sofia-Michelle   	        	LYC	NED	1.42,91	PR SB
15	Kiss, Janka                  	        	LA2	HUN	1.43,19	PR SB
16	Engelhardt, Emma             	        	LYD	GER	1.52,95	PR SB
17	Entholzner, Lisa             	        	LB2	GER	1.53,31	PR SB
DNS	Dul, Elisa                   	        	LN4	NED	DNS	

1500m Women - 18 December 2021
1	Schouten, Irene              	        	L30	NED	1.56,19	
2	Wijfje, Melissa              	        	LSA	NED	1.57,31	
3	Cabrera, Sara                	        	LN2	ESP	2.09,50	
4	Carreño, Ainoa               	        	LN1	ESP	2.10,55	
5	Moreno, Teresa               	        	LN3	ESP	2.10,71	
6	Hulshof, Emma                	        	LSA	NED	2.11,08	PR SB
7	Gómez, Sheila                	        	LA1	ESP	2.15,23	
8	Mendoza, Valentina           	        	LA1	ESP	2.15,48	
9	Espin, Julia                 	        	LB1	ESP	2.16,77	
10	Rodriguez, Ona               	        	LC1	ESP	2.18,48	PR SB
11	Gnandt, Andrea               	        	LB2	ROU	2.18,97	
12	Harabagiu, Mara              	        	LB2	ROU	2.20,05	
13	Alvarez Fernandez, Carla     	        	LA1	ESP	2.21,47	PR SB
14	Gonzalez Salazar, Luisa      	        	LA1	ESP	2.22,27	
15	Pagano, Clarissa             	        	LC2	GER	2.22,62	PR SB
16	Llop, Hannah                 	        	LB2	ESP	2.23,81	PR SB
17	Alapont, Lucia               	        	LC2	ESP	2.24,74	PR SB
18	Seoane, Monica               	        	LC2	ESP	2.29,23	PR SB
19	Espin, Paula                 	        	LYA	ESP	2.33,12	PR SB
DNS	Nauta, Esther                	        	LSA	NED	DNS	
DQ	Tellez, Mireia               	        	LC1	ESP	DQ	

100m Women - 18 December 2021
1	Franzen, Katja               	        	L30	GER	11,02	SB
2	Heimerl, Josephine           	        	LN2	GER	11,08	SB
3	Hilbig, Lene                 	        	LYD	GER	13,90	
4	Spel, Jip                    	        	LSA	NED	14,52	SB
5	Heinle, Luna                 	        	LYC	GER	15,74	
6	Kogler, Johanna              	        	LYF	GER	16,01	
7	Schuhbeck, Annika            	        	LYC	GER	16,35	
8	Schwabl, Greta               	        	LYF	GER	16,55	
9	Reinwart, Anastasia          	        	LYF	GER	18,41	SB
10	Multerer, Lenya              	        	L?	GER	18,46	SB

300m Women - 18 December 2021
1	Engelhardt, Lilly            	        	LYB	GER	32,10	
2	Engelhardt, Emma             	        	LYD	GER	33,86	SB
3	Spel, Jip                    	        	LSA	NED	35,34	SB
4	Hilbig, Lene                 	        	LYD	GER	35,54	SB
5	Bott, Fabienne               	        	LYB	GER	36,96	
6	Zauner, Anna                 	        	LYE	GER	41,12	SB
7	Schuhbeck, Annika            	        	LYC	GER	43,75	
8	Schwabl, Greta               	        	LYF	GER	46,52	
9	Heinle, Luna                 	        	LYC	GER	46,73	
10	Kogler, Johanna              	        	LYF	GER	47,53	
11	Reinwart, Anastasia          	        	LYF	GER	53,09	SB
12	Multerer, Lenya              	        	L?	GER	56,14	SB

500m Men - 18 December 2021
1	Llop Izquierdo, Nil          	        	MA2	ESP	35,14	
2	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard         	        	MB2	ROU	37,44	
3	Triendl, Benedikt            	        	MN2	GER	37,74	
4	Taibo, Manuel                	        	MA1	ESP	37,91	
5	Karlingsjö, David            	        	MSA	SWE	37,96	SB
6	Thiebault, Valentin          	        	MN4	FRA	38,00	PR SB
7	Rezzonico, Alexander         	        	MA1	ESP	38,04	
8	Mihalache, Nicolae Sebastian 	        	MB2	ROU	38,14	PR SB
9	Barbera, Stephane            	        	MN3	ESP	38,42	PR SB
10	Herrmann, Richard            	        	MN3	GER	38,90	SB
11	Santtila, Sampsa             	        	MB2	FIN	40,16	SB
12	Reiling, Mark                	        	M35	NED	40,23	SB
13	Kortlever, Ede-Konrad        	        	MC2	GER	40,39	
14	Patz, Max                    	        	MC2	GER	40,98	
15	Roldán Ferrer, Iván          	        	MB2	ESP	41,39	PR SB
16	Kuus, Märt                   	        	M40	EST	41,70	PR SB
17	Zwier, Marijn                	        	M30	NED	41,78	
18	Pastors, Karlis              	        	MB2	LAT	42,43	
19	Goudswaard, Jeroen           	        	MSA	NED	42,46	PR SB
20	Sternmanis, Maris            	        	MB2	LAT	42,68	PR SB
21	Lukht, Jevgeni               	        	MB2	FIN	42,75	PR SB
22	Jimenez Querencias, Alejandro	        	MA1	ESP	43,28	PR SB
23	Ruiz, Iker                   	        	MC1	ESP	43,31	PR SB
24	Majores, Alexander           	        	MC2	GER	43,77	PR SB
25	Alvarez Fernandez, Sergio    	        	MC1	ESP	44,23	PR SB
26	Reinsons, Sandis             	        	MA2	LAT	44,36	PR SB
27	Morán, Ignacio               	        	MB2	ESP	44,53	PR SB
28	Djossou, Jérémie-David       	        	MC2	GER	44,74	
29	Lopez, Cristopher            	        	MC1	ESP	44,77	
30	Tamm, Art Markkus            	        	MB1	EST	46,23	
31	Vācietis, Gustavs            	        	MC1	LAT	47,28	PR SB
32	Beitlich, Hannes             	        	MYE	GER	1.01,39	PR SB
33	Zielinski, Kamil             	        	MYD	GER	1.14,85	PR SB

1000m Men - 18 December 2021
1	de Boer, Tjerk               	        	MN4	NED	1.10,46	
2	Thiebault, Valentin          	        	MN4	FRA	1.13,12	PR SB
3	Reiling, Mark                	        	M35	NED	1.19,52	SB
4	Santtila, Sampsa             	        	MB2	FIN	1.20,91	SB
5	Patz, Max                    	        	MC2	GER	1.23,13	
6	Sternmanis, Maris            	        	MB2	LAT	1.26,18	NRJ PR SB
7	Majores, Alexander           	        	MC2	GER	1.28,13	PR SB
8	Djossou, Jérémie-David       	        	MC2	GER	1.29,16	PR SB
9	Reinsons, Sandis             	        	MA2	LAT	1.30,80	PR SB
10	Vācietis, Gustavs            	        	MC1	LAT	1.35,94	
DNS	Zwier, Marijn                	        	M30	NED	DNS	
DNS	Koivupuisto, Matias          	        	MB2	FIN	DNS	

1500m Men - 18 December 2021
1	Karlingsjö, David            	        	MSA	SWE	1.54,13	SB
2	Taibo, Manuel                	        	MA1	ESP	1.55,13	
3	Rezzonico, Alexander         	        	MA1	ESP	1.55,99	
4	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard         	        	MB2	ROU	1.56,88	
5	Robla, Manel                 	        	MA1	ESP	1.59,39	
6	Kortlever, Ede-Konrad        	        	MC2	GER	2.00,65	PR SB
7	Mihalache, Nicolae Sebastian 	        	MB2	ROU	2.01,69	
8	Barbera, Stephane            	        	MN3	ESP	2.02,42	PR SB
9	Goudswaard, Jeroen           	        	MSA	NED	2.04,40	PR SB
10	Roldán Ferrer, Iván          	        	MB2	ESP	2.07,68	PR SB
11	Pastors, Karlis              	        	MB2	LAT	2.09,35	NRJ PR SB
12	Kuus, Märt                   	        	M40	EST	2.11,86	
13	Gross, Leandro               	        	M?	SUI	2.13,08	PR SB
14	Morán, Ignacio               	        	MB2	ESP	2.13,26	PR SB
15	Lukht, Jevgeni               	        	MB2	FIN	2.13,34	PR SB
16	Ruiz, Iker                   	        	MC1	ESP	2.17,74	PR SB
17	Alvarez Fernandez, Sergio    	        	MC1	ESP	2.18,53	PR SB
18	Jimenez Querencias, Alejandro	        	MA1	ESP	2.24,28	PR SB
19	Tamm, Art Markkus            	        	MB1	EST	2.30,50	
20	Lopez, Cristopher            	        	MC1	ESP	2.31,33	PR SB
DQ	Llop Izquierdo, Nil          	        	MA2	ESP	DQ	

3000m Men - 18 December 2021
1	Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)       	        	M35	NED	3.43,48	
2	Ramler, Victor               	        	MSA	NED	3.49,66	
3	Jasch, Lennart               	        	MN2	GER	3.55,49	
4	Herrmann, Richard            	        	MN3	GER	4.04,91	PR SB
5	Trebouta, Giovanni           	        	MN3	FRA	4.06,28	PR SB
6	van Hijum, Sybe              	        	M30	NED	4.26,65	SB

100m Men - 18 December 2021
1	Triendl, Benedikt            	        	MN2	GER	10,61	SB
2	Kollmann, Julian             	        	MYC	GER	15,72	SB
3	Zauner, Maximilian           	        	MYF	GER	17,01	

300m Men - 18 December 2021
1	Beitlich, Hannes             	        	MYE	GER	38,39	SB
2	Kollmann, Julian             	        	MYC	GER	44,49	
3	Zauner, Maximilian           	        	MYF	GER	45,60	SB
4	Zielinski, Kamil             	        	MYD	GER	46,21	SB

            

Native Language Names