Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER)
11 December 2021

500m Women - 11 December 2021
1	Letteboer, Stina          	        	LB1	GER	42,24	PR SB
2	Geutner, Julia            	        	LB1	GER	43,25	
3	Koivisto, Inka            	        	LN1	FIN	43,38	SB
4	Pirhonen, Janette         	        	LB2	FIN	44,78	PR SB
5	Müller, Hanna             	        	LA1	AUT	46,05	
6	Pagano, Clarissa          	        	LC2	GER	46,73	
7	Setälä, Elma              	        	LA2	FIN	47,37	PR SB
8	Oberschneider, Lina       	        	LYA	AUT	47,70	
9	Graf, Emily               	        	LYA	GER	47,83	PR SB
10	Hopf, Emilia              	        	LYB	GER	48,91	
11	Seppele, Lea              	        	LB2	AUT	50,13	SB
12	Engelhardt, Lilly         	        	LYB	GER	50,22	
13	Parolini, Linda           	        	LC1	AUT	52,28	PR SB
14	Engelhardt, Emma          	        	LYD	GER	53,10	PR SB
15	Wieberdink, Sofia-Michelle	        	LYC	NED	54,53	
16	Spiegel, Elisa            	        	LC1	GER	56,73	
DNS	Petutschnigg, Anna        	        	LN1	AUT	DNS	

1000m Women - 11 December 2021
1	Letteboer, Stina          	        	LB1	GER	1.24,91	PR SB
2	Kebschull, Alexa          	        	LA2	GER	1.27,02	
3	Koivisto, Inka            	        	LN1	FIN	1.27,37	
4	Geutner, Julia            	        	LB1	GER	1.28,00	
5	Müller, Hanna             	        	LA1	AUT	1.32,68	
6	Seppele, Lea              	        	LB2	AUT	1.39,34	
7	Oberschneider, Lina       	        	LYA	AUT	1.39,82	
8	Graf, Emily               	        	LYA	GER	1.41,61	PR SB
9	Hopf, Emilia              	        	LYB	GER	1.42,45	
10	Engelhardt, Lilly         	        	LYB	GER	1.43,85	
11	Wieberdink, Sofia-Michelle	        	LYC	NED	1.43,94	PR SB
12	Parolini, Linda           	        	LC1	AUT	1.51,77	PR SB
13	Spiegel, Elisa            	        	LC1	GER	2.00,65	
DNS	Petutschnigg, Anna        	        	LN1	AUT	DNS	

1500m Women - 11 December 2021
1	Dul, Elisa                	        	LN4	NED	1.59,89	
2	Bachl, Julia              	        	LA2	GER	2.11,64	PR SB
3	Völker, Ashley            	        	LB2	GER	2.14,61	
4	Setälä, Elma              	        	LA2	FIN	2.28,35	PR SB
5	Pirhonen, Janette         	        	LB2	FIN	2.28,46	SB

3000m Women - 11 December 2021
1	Wijfje, Melissa           	        	LSA	NED	4.05,68	
2	Pagano, Clarissa          	        	LC2	GER	5.10,33	PR SB

100m Women - 11 December 2021
1	Zauner, Anna              	        	LYE	GER	15,96	
2	Koch, Luisa               	        	LYE	GER	16,49	
3	Kogler, Johanna           	        	LYF	GER	16,51	
4	Schwabl, Greta            	        	LYF	GER	16,84	
5	Reinwart, Anastasia       	        	LYF	GER	20,28	

300m Women - 11 December 2021
1	Engelhardt, Emma          	        	LYD	GER	34,44	
2	Zauner, Anna              	        	LYE	GER	43,87	
3	Koch, Luisa               	        	LYE	GER	46,04	
4	Schwabl, Greta            	        	LYF	GER	48,94	
5	Kogler, Johanna           	        	LYF	GER	51,38	
6	Reinwart, Anastasia       	        	LYF	GER	54,69	SB

500m Men - 11 December 2021
1	Karlingsjö, David         	        	MSA	SWE	38,05	SB
2	Barbera, Stephane         	        	MN3	ESP	38,77	PR SB
3	Kortlever, Ede-Konrad     	        	MC2	GER	40,28	PR SB
4	Wijfje, Tom               	        	MSA	NED	40,39	SB
5	Santtila, Sampsa          	        	MB2	FIN	40,40	SB
6	Santana, Maximilian       	        	MA2	GER	40,85	SB
7	Huber, Leo                	        	MC1	GER	42,43	
8	Lukht, Jevgeni            	        	MB2	FIN	42,80	PR SB
9	Koivupuisto, Matias       	        	MB2	FIN	44,21	SB
10	Majores, Alexander        	        	MC2	GER	44,53	PR SB
11	Djossou, Jérémie-David    	        	MC2	GER	45,10	
12	Petschacher, Markus       	        	M60	AUT	51,12	
13	Bregovic, Fran            	        	MYC	GER	55,43	
14	Beitlich, Hannes          	        	MYE	GER	1.03,78	PR SB
DNS	Burdzinski, Kajetan       	        	MC1	GER	DNS	
DQ	Keller, Yoshi             	        	M50	GER	DQ	

1000m Men - 11 December 2021
1	Karlingsjö, David         	        	MSA	SWE	1.14,82	SB
2	Barbera, Stephane         	        	MN3	ESP	1.18,29	
3	Santtila, Sampsa          	        	MB2	FIN	1.21,29	SB
4	Santana, Maximilian       	        	MA2	GER	1.22,89	SB
5	Lukht, Jevgeni            	        	MB2	FIN	1.28,65	
6	Majores, Alexander        	        	MC2	GER	1.29,68	PR SB
7	Koivupuisto, Matias       	        	MB2	FIN	1.31,02	SB
8	Bregovic, Fran            	        	MYC	GER	2.00,37	PR SB
DNS	Burdzinski, Kajetan       	        	MC1	GER	DNS	
DNS	Keller, Yoshi             	        	M50	GER	DNS	

1500m Men - 11 December 2021
1	de Boer, Tjerk            	        	MN4	NED	1.47,82	
2	Wijfje, Tom               	        	MSA	NED	2.05,37	SB
3	Djossou, Jérémie-David    	        	MC2	GER	2.18,01	PR SB

3000m Men - 11 December 2021
1	Kortlever, Ede-Konrad     	        	MC2	GER	4.27,59	PR SB
2	Huber, Leo                	        	MC1	GER	4.43,35	PR SB
3	Petschacher, Markus       	        	M60	AUT	5.00,53	SB

5000m Men - 11 December 2021
1	Jasch, Lennart            	        	MN2	GER	6.41,55	

100m Men - 11 December 2021
1	Kollmann, Julian          	        	MYC	GER	15,91	SB
2	Zauner, Maximilian        	        	MYF	GER	16,44	SB

300m Men - 11 December 2021
1	Beitlich, Hannes          	        	MYE	GER	39,16	SB
2	Kollmann, Julian          	        	MYC	GER	43,52	
3	Zauner, Maximilian        	        	MYF	GER	47,74	SB

            

Native Language Names