Baikal Ice
Irkutsk-Baikal
5 - 6 December 2021

500m Women - Junior A (18-19 лет) - 5 December 2021
1	Vershinina, Olesya           	Вершинина, Олеся             	LA1	IAR	43,86	
2	Khasanova, Aleksandra        	Хасанова, Александра         	LA1	IAR	44,86	
3	Kalashnikova, Svetlana       	Калашникова, Светлана        	LA1	IAR	45,54	SB
4	Manushkina, Darya            	Манушкина, Дарья             	LA2	IAR	45,74	
5	Tishkina, Dina               	Тишкина, Дина                	LA1	IAR	47,28	SB
6	Makhnach, Elizaveta          	Махнач, Елизавета            	LA1	IAR	47,78	SB
7	Parfina, Darya               	Парфина, Дарья               	LA1	IAR	48,80	

1500m Women - Junior A (18-19 лет) - 5 December 2021
1	Kalashnikova, Svetlana       	Калашникова, Светлана        	LA1	IAR	2.22,73	
2	Manushkina, Darya            	Манушкина, Дарья             	LA2	IAR	2.23,08	PR SB
3	Vershinina, Olesya           	Вершинина, Олеся             	LA1	IAR	2.24,45	
4	Khasanova, Aleksandra        	Хасанова, Александра         	LA1	IAR	2.25,98	
5	Makhnach, Elizaveta          	Махнач, Елизавета            	LA1	IAR	2.30,49	SB
6	Tishkina, Dina               	Тишкина, Дина                	LA1	IAR	2.32,55	SB
7	Platonenko, Elena            	Платоненко, Елена            	LA1	IAR	2.35,03	SB
8	Parfina, Darya               	Парфина, Дарья               	LA1	IAR	2.38,00	PR SB

500m Women - Junior B/C (16-17 лет) - 5 December 2021
1	Taturevich, Sofiya           	Татуревич, София             	LB1	IAR	42,20	
2	Dozorceva, Olga              	Дозорцева, Ольга             	LB2	IAR	43,21	PR SB
3	Osmekhina, Anna              	Осмехина, Анна               	LB1	IAR	43,25	PR SB
4	MIkhajlenko, Svetlana        	Михайленко, Светлана         	LB2	IAR	43,43	PR SB
5	Kim, Ada                     	Ким, Ада                     	LB2	IAR	43,66	
6	Bryukhanova, Vasilisa        	Брюханова, Василиса          	LC2	IAR	44,13	
7	Kazakova, Aleksandra         	Казакова, Александра         	LB1	IAR	44,65	PR SB
8	Sorokina, Viktoriya (2005)   	Сорокина, Виктория (2005)    	LB2	IAR	44,71	SB
9	Gorbunova, Kseniya           	Горбунова, Ксения            	LB1	IAR	44,82	PR SB
10	Vecherenko, Mariya           	Вечеренко, Мария             	LB1	IAR	44,99	SB
11	Potapova, Anna (2008)        	Потапова, Анна (2008)        	LC1	IAR	45,18	PR SB
12	Khokhlova, Arina (2006)      	Хохлова, Арина (2006)        	LB1	IAR	45,51	PR SB
13	Safronova, Zarina            	Сафронова, Зарина            	LB2	IAR	45,52	PR SB
14	Novoselceva, Elizaveta       	Новосельцева, Елизавета      	LB1	IAR	45,73	
15	Potylicyna, Ekaterina        	Потылицына, Екатерина        	LC2	IAR	45,75	PR SB
16	Dremova, Kaleriya            	Дремова, Калерия             	LC2	IAR	45,90	
17	Gozhidoeva, Elizaveta        	Гожидоева, Елизавета         	LC2	IAR	46,19	
18	Popova, Elizaveta (2004)     	Попова, Елизавета (2004)     	LB2	IAR	46,25	SB
19	Kolesnikova, Elizaveta (2007)	Колесникова, Елизавета (2007)	LC1	IAR	46,39	PR SB
20	Kachurova, Anzhelika         	Качурова, Анжелика           	LB1	IAR	46,52	SB
21	Bobrova, Ekaterina           	Боброва, Екатерина           	LB2	IAR	46,55	PR SB
22	Popova, Anastasiya (2007)    	Попова, Анастасия (2007)     	LC2	IAR	46,97	
23	Rybnikova, Mariya            	Рыбникова, Мария             	LC1	IAR	47,17	SB
24	Vinogradova, Valeriya        	Виноградова, Валерия         	LB1	IAR	47,79	PR SB
25	Akhmarova, Milana            	Ахмарова, Милана             	LC2	IAR	47,93	PR SB
26	Kalacheva, Elizaveta         	Калачева, Елизавета          	LB2	IAR	47,99	PR SB
27	Skrypnik, Sofya              	Скрыпник, Софья              	LC2	IAR	48,02	PR SB
28	Sharapova, Milana            	Шарапова, Милана             	LC2	IAR	48,12	
29	Tomskikh, Aneta              	Томских, Анета               	LB1	IAR	48,46	
30	Tugolukova, Sofya            	Туголукова, Софья            	LYA	IAR	48,51	PR SB
31	Esipenko, Yuliya             	Есипенко, Юлия               	LB2	IAR	48,65	PR SB
32	Votinceva, Polina            	Вотинцева, Полина            	LC2	IAR	49,08	PR SB
33	Barkovskaya, Snezhana        	Барковская, Снежана          	L?	IAR	49,47	PR SB
34	Shherbakova, Sofya           	Щербакова, Софья             	LC1	IAR	50,22	PR SB
35	Azarova, Arina               	Азарова, Арина               	LB1	IAR	50,25	PR SB
36	Raspopova, Nadezhda          	Распопова, Надежда           	LC1	IAR	50,77	PR SB
37	Novokhatskaya, Ekaterina     	Новохатская, Екатерина       	LC1	IAR	50,80	SB
38	Burlakova, Elizaveta         	Бурлакова, Елизавета         	LC2	IAR	51,09	PR SB
39	Tarakanova, Anastasiya       	Тараканова, Анастасия        	LB1	IAR	51,65	SB
40	Ganina, Arina                	Ганина, Арина                	LC2	IAR	51,73	SB
41	Leonova, Alina               	Леонова, Алина               	LYA	IAR	52,36	PR SB
42	Vasyutina, Yuliya            	Васютина, Юлия               	LC2	IAR	1.02,35	SB
DQ	Chapleeva, Mariya            	Чаплеева, Мария              	LC1	IAR	DQ	

1500m Women - Junior B/C (16-17 лет) - 5 December 2021
1	Dozorceva, Olga              	Дозорцева, Ольга             	LB2	IAR	2.10,36	SB
2	MIkhajlenko, Svetlana        	Михайленко, Светлана         	LB2	IAR	2.16,34	SB
3	Safronova, Zarina            	Сафронова, Зарина            	LB2	IAR	2.18,25	PR SB
4	Vecherenko, Mariya           	Вечеренко, Мария             	LB1	IAR	2.22,72	SB
5	Popova, Elizaveta (2004)     	Попова, Елизавета (2004)     	LB2	IAR	2.26,31	
6	Sorokina, Viktoriya (2005)   	Сорокина, Виктория (2005)    	LB2	IAR	2.26,44	SB
7	Novoselceva, Elizaveta       	Новосельцева, Елизавета      	LB1	IAR	2.28,71	
8	Kalacheva, Elizaveta         	Калачева, Елизавета          	LB2	IAR	2.29,96	PR SB
9	Khokhlova, Arina (2006)      	Хохлова, Арина (2006)        	LB1	IAR	2.30,50	SB
10	Popova, Anastasiya (2007)    	Попова, Анастасия (2007)     	LC2	IAR	2.34,35	SB
11	Barkovskaya, Snezhana        	Барковская, Снежана          	L?	IAR	2.39,59	PR SB
12	Rybnikova, Mariya            	Рыбникова, Мария             	LC1	IAR	2.40,09	PR SB
13	Tugolukova, Sofya            	Туголукова, Софья            	LYA	IAR	2.46,99	PR SB
14	Ganina, Arina                	Ганина, Арина                	LC2	IAR	2.47,44	SB
15	Chapleeva, Mariya            	Чаплеева, Мария              	LC1	IAR	2.51,90	PR SB
16	Novokhatskaya, Ekaterina     	Новохатская, Екатерина       	LC1	IAR	2.52,39	PR SB
17	Raspopova, Nadezhda          	Распопова, Надежда           	LC1	IAR	2.58,24	PR SB
DNS	Kim, Ada                     	Ким, Ада                     	LB2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Kolesnikova, Elizaveta (2007)	Колесникова, Елизавета (2007)	LC1	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Vinogradova, Valeriya        	Виноградова, Валерия         	LB1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Skrypnik, Sofya              	Скрыпник, Софья              	LC2	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Burlakova, Elizaveta         	Бурлакова, Елизавета         	LC2	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Leonova, Alina               	Леонова, Алина               	LYA	IAR	DQ	

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior B/C (16-17 лет) - 5 December 2021
1	Osmekhina, Anna              	Осмехина, Анна               	LB1	IAR	6.56,18	6
2	Gozhidoeva, Elizaveta        	Гожидоева, Елизавета         	LC2	IAR	6.56,95	8
3	Potapova, Anna (2008)        	Потапова, Анна (2008)        	LC1	IAR	6.57,74	4
4	Novoselceva, Elizaveta       	Новосельцева, Елизавета      	LB1	IAR	6.59,92	6
5	Skrypnik, Sofya              	Скрыпник, Софья              	LC2	IAR	6.58,04	3
6	Kachurova, Anzhelika         	Качурова, Анжелика           	LB1	IAR	6.58,33	2
7	Sharapova, Milana            	Шарапова, Милана             	LC2	IAR	7.00,07	2
8	Akhmarova, Milana            	Ахмарова, Милана             	LC2	IAR	6.58,99	1
9	Bobrova, Ekaterina           	Боброва, Екатерина           	LB2	IAR	6.59,05	
10	Dremova, Kaleriya            	Дремова, Калерия             	LC2	IAR	7.00,03	
11	Tomskikh, Aneta              	Томских, Анета               	LB1	IAR	6.50,47	
12	Ganina, Arina                	Ганина, Арина                	LC2	IAR	7.10,16	
13	Burlakova, Elizaveta         	Бурлакова, Елизавета         	LC2	IAR	6.34,11	
14	Kolesnikova, Elizaveta (2007)	Колесникова, Елизавета (2007)	LC1	IAR	3.40,86	
15	Raspopova, Nadezhda          	Распопова, Надежда           	LC1	IAR	3.41,43	
16	Dozorceva, Olga              	Дозорцева, Ольга             	LB2	IAR	2.44,53	
DNS	Bryukhanova, Vasilisa        	Брюханова, Василиса          	LC2	IAR	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior A (18-19 лет) - 6 December 2021
1	Vershinina, Olesya           	Вершинина, Олеся             	LA1	IAR	1.29,70	
2	Kalashnikova, Svetlana       	Калашникова, Светлана        	LA1	IAR	1.29,75	SB
3	Manushkina, Darya            	Манушкина, Дарья             	LA2	IAR	1.31,96	
4	Khasanova, Aleksandra        	Хасанова, Александра         	LA1	IAR	1.32,22	
5	Tishkina, Dina               	Тишкина, Дина                	LA1	IAR	1.37,43	SB
6	Parfina, Darya               	Парфина, Дарья               	LA1	IAR	1.42,84	

3000m Women - Junior A (18-19 лет) - 6 December 2021
1	Manushkina, Darya            	Манушкина, Дарья             	LA2	IAR	5.14,50	SB
2	Vershinina, Olesya           	Вершинина, Олеся             	LA1	IAR	5.27,72	
DNS	Kalashnikova, Svetlana       	Калашникова, Светлана        	LA1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Khasanova, Aleksandra        	Хасанова, Александра         	LA1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Tishkina, Dina               	Тишкина, Дина                	LA1	IAR	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior B/C (16-17 лет) - 6 December 2021
1	Dozorceva, Olga              	Дозорцева, Ольга             	LB2	IAR	1.23,39	PR SB
2	MIkhajlenko, Svetlana        	Михайленко, Светлана         	LB2	IAR	1.27,50	SB
3	Vecherenko, Mariya           	Вечеренко, Мария             	LB1	IAR	1.29,53	PR SB
4	Osmekhina, Anna              	Осмехина, Анна               	LB1	IAR	1.29,61	PR SB
5	Safronova, Zarina            	Сафронова, Зарина            	LB2	IAR	1.29,72	PR SB
6	Kim, Ada                     	Ким, Ада                     	LB2	IAR	1.29,77	SB
7	Sorokina, Viktoriya (2005)   	Сорокина, Виктория (2005)    	LB2	IAR	1.30,98	SB
8	Dremova, Kaleriya            	Дремова, Калерия             	LC2	IAR	1.32,15	
9	Kazakova, Aleksandra         	Казакова, Александра         	LB1	IAR	1.32,83	SB
10	Kolesnikova, Elizaveta (2007)	Колесникова, Елизавета (2007)	LC1	IAR	1.32,86	PR SB
11	Khokhlova, Arina (2006)      	Хохлова, Арина (2006)        	LB1	IAR	1.33,21	PR SB
12	Bobrova, Ekaterina           	Боброва, Екатерина           	LB2	IAR	1.33,31	PR SB
13	Popova, Elizaveta (2004)     	Попова, Елизавета (2004)     	LB2	IAR	1.33,63	SB
14	Potylicyna, Ekaterina        	Потылицына, Екатерина        	LC2	IAR	1.36,17	SB
15	Novoselceva, Elizaveta       	Новосельцева, Елизавета      	LB1	IAR	1.36,27	
16	Vinogradova, Valeriya        	Виноградова, Валерия         	LB1	IAR	1.36,29	PR SB
17	Akhmarova, Milana            	Ахмарова, Милана             	LC2	IAR	1.36,67	PR SB
18	Kalacheva, Elizaveta         	Калачева, Елизавета          	LB2	IAR	1.38,94	SB
19	Tomskikh, Aneta              	Томских, Анета               	LB1	IAR	1.39,35	
20	Rybnikova, Mariya            	Рыбникова, Мария             	LC1	IAR	1.39,73	SB
21	Mikheeva, Sofya (2004)       	Михеева, София (2004)        	LB2	IAR	1.42,43	PR SB
22	Votinceva, Polina            	Вотинцева, Полина            	LC2	IAR	1.42,64	PR SB
23	Chapleeva, Mariya            	Чаплеева, Мария              	LC1	IAR	1.42,71	SB
24	Barkovskaya, Snezhana        	Барковская, Снежана          	L?	IAR	1.43,14	PR SB
25	Tarakanova, Anastasiya       	Тараканова, Анастасия        	LB1	IAR	1.43,25	PR SB
26	Vasyutina, Yuliya            	Васютина, Юлия               	LC2	IAR	1.43,57	SB
27	Burlakova, Elizaveta         	Бурлакова, Елизавета         	LC2	IAR	1.44,02	
28	Novokhatskaya, Ekaterina     	Новохатская, Екатерина       	LC1	IAR	1.44,29	SB
29	Ganina, Arina                	Ганина, Арина                	LC2	IAR	1.48,72	SB
30	Azarova, Arina               	Азарова, Арина               	LB1	IAR	1.48,78	PR SB
31	Raspopova, Nadezhda          	Распопова, Надежда           	LC1	IAR	1.51,89	

3000m Women - Junior B/C (16-17 лет) - 6 December 2021
1	Dozorceva, Olga              	Дозорцева, Ольга             	LB2	IAR	4.42,08	PR SB
2	Safronova, Zarina            	Сафронова, Зарина            	LB2	IAR	4.52,89	PR SB
3	Osmekhina, Anna              	Осмехина, Анна               	LB1	IAR	4.56,88	SB
4	Kachurova, Anzhelika         	Качурова, Анжелика           	LB1	IAR	4.58,84	PR SB
5	Bryukhanova, Vasilisa        	Брюханова, Василиса          	LC2	IAR	4.59,22	PR SB
6	Gozhidoeva, Elizaveta        	Гожидоева, Елизавета         	LC2	IAR	4.59,35	PR SB
7	MIkhajlenko, Svetlana        	Михайленко, Светлана         	LB2	IAR	4.59,81	SB
8	Bobrova, Ekaterina           	Боброва, Екатерина           	LB2	IAR	5.06,96	PR SB
9	Sharapova, Milana            	Шарапова, Милана             	LC2	IAR	5.09,41	PR SB
10	Novoselceva, Elizaveta       	Новосельцева, Елизавета      	LB1	IAR	5.10,65	PR SB
11	Potapova, Anna (2008)        	Потапова, Анна (2008)        	LC1	IAR	5.10,76	PR SB
12	Skrypnik, Sofya              	Скрыпник, Софья              	LC2	IAR	5.15,34	
13	Kolesnikova, Elizaveta (2007)	Колесникова, Елизавета (2007)	LC1	IAR	5.19,88	PR SB
14	Vinogradova, Valeriya        	Виноградова, Валерия         	LB1	IAR	5.26,78	SB
15	Esipenko, Yuliya             	Есипенко, Юлия               	LB2	IAR	5.32,71	PR SB
16	Shherbakova, Sofya           	Щербакова, Софья             	LC1	IAR	5.34,49	PR SB
17	Tarakanova, Anastasiya       	Тараканова, Анастасия        	LB1	IAR	5.36,68	PR SB
18	Burlakova, Elizaveta         	Бурлакова, Елизавета         	LC2	IAR	5.38,07	PR SB
19	Rybnikova, Mariya            	Рыбникова, Мария             	LC1	IAR	5.40,84	PR SB
20	Mikheeva, Sofya (2004)       	Михеева, София (2004)        	LB2	IAR	5.41,61	PR SB
21	Ganina, Arina                	Ганина, Арина                	LC2	IAR	5.49,05	PR SB
22	Akhmarova, Milana            	Ахмарова, Милана             	LC2	IAR	5.51,53	

500m Men - 5 December 2021
1	Khristolyubov, Roman         	Христолюбов, Роман           	MN2	IAR	39,93	SB
2	Tikhonov, Stanislav          	Тихонов, Станислав           	MN1	IAR	42,00	
DNS	Mikhalev, Nikita             	Михалев, Никита              	MA1	IAR	DNS	

1500m Men - 5 December 2021
1	Khristolyubov, Roman         	Христолюбов, Роман           	MN2	IAR	2.05,05	
2	Tikhonov, Stanislav          	Тихонов, Станислав           	MN1	IAR	2.06,43	
3	Mikhalev, Nikita             	Михалев, Никита              	MA1	IAR	2.09,99	PR SB

500m Men - Junior A (18-19 лет) - 5 December 2021
1	Butakov, Andrej              	Бутаков, Андрей              	MA1	IAR	38,46	
2	Arslantaev, Aleksandr        	Арслантаев, Александр        	MA2	IAR	39,65	SB
3	Vinokurcev, Vladimir         	Винокурцев, Владимир         	MA2	IAR	40,07	
4	Dubinin, Ilya                	Дубинин, Илья                	MA1	IAR	41,07	PR SB
5	Kuzneczov, Gleb              	Кузнецов, Глеб               	MA1	IAR	44,40	

1500m Men - Junior A (18-19 лет) - 5 December 2021
1	Butakov, Andrej              	Бутаков, Андрей              	MA1	IAR	2.04,05	
2	Arslantaev, Aleksandr        	Арслантаев, Александр        	MA2	IAR	2.05,14	SB
3	Vinokurcev, Vladimir         	Винокурцев, Владимир         	MA2	IAR	2.07,32	
4	Dubinin, Ilya                	Дубинин, Илья                	MA1	IAR	2.11,70	PR SB
DQ	Kuzneczov, Gleb              	Кузнецов, Глеб               	MA1	IAR	DQ	

500m Men - Junior B/C (16-17 лет) - 5 December 2021
1	Berdnikov, Aleksej           	Бердников, Алексей           	MB1	IAR	38,58	
2	Batyushkin, Kirill           	Батюшкин, Кирилл             	MC1	IAR	39,49	PR SB
3	Mitrofanov, Danil (2004)     	Митрофанов, Данил (2004)     	MB2	IAR	40,00	PR SB
4	Kleshnin, Aleksej            	Клешнин, Алексей             	MB2	IAR	40,30	
5	Magomedov, Artyom            	Магомедов, Артём             	MB2	IAR	40,37	SB
6	Churakov, Yaroslav           	Чураков, Ярослав             	MC2	IAR	40,58	PR SB
7	Lysenko, Kirill (2005)       	Лысенко, Кирилл (2005)       	MB1	IAR	40,59	PR SB
8	Tyunderov, Artem             	Тюндеров, Артем              	MB2	IAR	40,62	
9	Anikin, Nikolaj              	Аникин, Николай              	MB2	IAR	40,76	
10	Tabakov, Oleg                	Табаков, Олег                	MB2	IAR	40,97(1)	
11	Ponamorenko, Aleksandr       	Понаморенко, Александр       	MB1	IAR	40,97(8)	
12	Afanasev, Konstantin         	Афанасьев, Константин        	MC2	IAR	41,17	PR SB
13	Nikolaev, Maksim (2006)      	Николаев, Максим (2006)      	MC2	IAR	41,22	PR SB
14	Parfenov, Arsenij            	Парфенов, Арсений            	MB1	IAR	41,30	SB
15	Bychkov, Daniil              	Бычков, Даниил               	MC2	IAR	41,31	PR SB
16	Panov, Ivan                  	Панов, Иван                  	MB1	IAR	41,58	PR SB
17	Ryskin, Mark                 	Рыскин, Марк                 	MB1	IAR	41,64	PR SB
18	Zhukov, Ivan                 	Жуков, Иван                  	MB1	IAR	41,68	PR SB
19	Borisov, Danil (2008)        	Борисов, Данил (2008)        	MYA	IAR	41,87	SB
20	Grigorev, Arsenij            	Григорьев, Арсений           	MC2	IAR	41,96	PR SB
21	Sergeev, Klimentij           	Сергеев, Климентий           	MC2	IAR	42,03	PR SB
22	Ukhanov, Roman               	Уханов, Роман                	MC2	IAR	42,11	PR SB
23	Slavnikov, Aleksej           	Славников, Алексей           	MB1	IAR	42,31	
24	Savinskij, Vladimir          	Савинский, Владимир          	MC2	IAR	42,47	PR SB
25	Klochkov, Sergej             	Клочков, Сергей              	MB1	IAR	42,94	
26	Kulikov, Mikhail             	Куликов, Михаил              	MC1	IAR	43,08	
27	Fedyaev, Artem               	Федяев, Артем                	MB2	IAR	43,12	SB
28	Kiselev, Kirill              	Киселев, Кирилл              	MC1	IAR	43,29	
28	Baranov, Artem               	Баранов, Артем               	MB1	IAR	43,29	PR SB
30	Tarasov, Nikita (2008)       	Тарасов, Никита (2008)       	MC1	IAR	43,46	
31	Remezov, Stepan              	Ремезов, Степан              	MB2	IAR	43,56	
32	Kopylov, Grigorij            	Копылов, Григорий            	MC1	IAR	43,70	
33	Malikov, Gleb                	Маликов, Глеб                	MB1	IAR	43,96	SB
34	Reksius, Ilya                	Рексиус, Илья                	M?	IAR	44,33	PR SB
35	Beloslyudov, Pavel           	Белослюдов, Павел            	MB2	IAR	44,88	PR SB
36	Malygin, Aleksandr           	Малыгин, Александр           	MC2	IAR	45,23	PR SB
37	Kikul, Ivan                  	Кикуль, Иван                 	MC1	IAR	45,53	PR SB
38	Kovsh, Kirill                	Ковш, Кирилл                 	MC1	IAR	46,98	PR SB
39	Kovalev, Ivan (2008)         	Ковалев, Иван (2008)         	MC1	IAR	48,52	PR SB
40	Sidorov, Nikita              	Сидоров, Никита              	MC1	IAR	49,05	SB
41	Gajdo, Maksim                	Гайдо, Максим                	MC1	IAR	49,56	PR SB
42	Gurinov, Aleksandr           	Гуринов, Александр           	MC1	IAR	49,77	PR SB
43	Babich, Nikita               	Бабич, Никита                	MC1	IAR	50,60	PR SB
44	Grachev, Ilya                	Грачев, Илья                 	MC1	IAR	52,25	SB
45	Shestakov, Nikita            	Шестаков, Никита             	MC1	IAR	54,33	PR SB
DNS	Knyazkov, Nikolaj            	Князьков, Николай            	MB1	IAR	DNS	
DNF	MIndigaliev, Timur           	Миндигалиев, Тимур           	MB1	IAR	DNF	

1500m Men - Junior B/C (16-17 лет) - 5 December 2021
1	Berdnikov, Aleksej           	Бердников, Алексей           	MB1	IAR	2.05,23	SB
2	Mitrofanov, Danil (2004)     	Митрофанов, Данил (2004)     	MB2	IAR	2.08,49	PR SB
3	Panov, Ivan                  	Панов, Иван                  	MB1	IAR	2.09,21	PR SB
4	Afanasev, Konstantin         	Афанасьев, Константин        	MC2	IAR	2.10,41	
5	Ponamorenko, Aleksandr       	Понаморенко, Александр       	MB1	IAR	2.11,14	
6	Magomedov, Artyom            	Магомедов, Артём             	MB2	IAR	2.11,58	SB
7	Batyushkin, Kirill           	Батюшкин, Кирилл             	MC1	IAR	2.11,74	PR SB
8	Churakov, Yaroslav           	Чураков, Ярослав             	MC2	IAR	2.12,22	SB
9	Slavnikov, Aleksej           	Славников, Алексей           	MB1	IAR	2.12,88	
10	Sergeev, Klimentij           	Сергеев, Климентий           	MC2	IAR	2.13,45	PR SB
11	Ryskin, Mark                 	Рыскин, Марк                 	MB1	IAR	2.13,52	PR SB
12	Remezov, Stepan              	Ремезов, Степан              	MB2	IAR	2.14,54	SB
13	Zhukov, Ivan                 	Жуков, Иван                  	MB1	IAR	2.14,90	PR SB
14	Grigorev, Arsenij            	Григорьев, Арсений           	MC2	IAR	2.15,01	PR SB
15	MIndigaliev, Timur           	Миндигалиев, Тимур           	MB1	IAR	2.16,42	PR SB
16	Parfenov, Arsenij            	Парфенов, Арсений            	MB1	IAR	2.17,38	
17	Fedyaev, Artem               	Федяев, Артем                	MB2	IAR	2.19,62	SB
18	Borisov, Danil (2008)        	Борисов, Данил (2008)        	MYA	IAR	2.19,66	PR SB
19	Beloslyudov, Pavel           	Белослюдов, Павел            	MB2	IAR	2.22,62	
20	Baranov, Artem               	Баранов, Артем               	MB1	IAR	2.24,32	PR SB
21	Knyazkov, Nikolaj            	Князьков, Николай            	MB1	IAR	2.25,66	PR SB
22	Reksius, Ilya                	Рексиус, Илья                	M?	IAR	2.27,59	PR SB
23	Kulikov, Mikhail             	Куликов, Михаил              	MC1	IAR	2.29,43	
24	Kikul, Ivan                  	Кикуль, Иван                 	MC1	IAR	2.31,83	PR SB
25	Kovalev, Ivan (2008)         	Ковалев, Иван (2008)         	MC1	IAR	2.36,62	PR SB
26	Sidorov, Nikita              	Сидоров, Никита              	MC1	IAR	2.43,80	PR SB
27	Babich, Nikita               	Бабич, Никита                	MC1	IAR	2.48,71	PR SB
DQ	Butenko, Daniil              	Бутенко, Даниил              	MC2	IAR	DQ	

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B/C (16-17 лет) - 5 December 2021
1	Anikin, Nikolaj              	Аникин, Николай              	MB2	IAR	6.47,24	6
2	Tarasov, Nikita (2008)       	Тарасов, Никита (2008)       	MC1	IAR	6.49,80	8
3	Kopylov, Grigorij            	Копылов, Григорий            	MC1	IAR	6.50,07	4
4	Butenko, Daniil              	Бутенко, Даниил              	MC2	IAR	6.50,42	8
5	Mitrofanov, Danil (2004)     	Митрофанов, Данил (2004)     	MB2	IAR	7.08,02	3
6	Lysenko, Kirill (2005)       	Лысенко, Кирилл (2005)       	MB1	IAR	6.50,71	2
7	Kiselev, Kirill              	Киселев, Кирилл              	MC1	IAR	6.50,71	2
8	Malygin, Aleksandr           	Малыгин, Александр           	MC2	IAR	6.53,56	
9	Tabakov, Oleg                	Табаков, Олег                	MB2	IAR	6.59,13	
10	Magomedov, Artyom            	Магомедов, Артём             	MB2	IAR	7.00,40	
11	Kovsh, Kirill                	Ковш, Кирилл                 	MC1	IAR	7.03,24	
12	Kikul, Ivan                  	Кикуль, Иван                 	MC1	IAR	7.05,17	
13	Bychkov, Daniil              	Бычков, Даниил               	MC2	IAR	7.15,26	
14	Savinskij, Vladimir          	Савинский, Владимир          	MC2	IAR	6.41,16	
15	Grigorev, Arsenij            	Григорьев, Арсений           	MC2	IAR	7.16,33	
16	Kleshnin, Aleksej            	Клешнин, Алексей             	MB2	IAR	6.10,95	
DNS	Slavnikov, Aleksej           	Славников, Алексей           	MB1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Tyunderov, Artem             	Тюндеров, Артем              	MB2	IAR	DNS	

1000m Men - 6 December 2021
1	Khristolyubov, Roman         	Христолюбов, Роман           	MN2	IAR	1.19,90	
2	Tikhonov, Stanislav          	Тихонов, Станислав           	MN1	IAR	1.21,50	
3	Mikhalev, Nikita             	Михалев, Никита              	MA1	IAR	1.31,40	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior A (18-19 лет) - 6 December 2021
1	Butakov, Andrej              	Бутаков, Андрей              	MA1	IAR	1.16,92	PR SB
2	Arslantaev, Aleksandr        	Арслантаев, Александр        	MA2	IAR	1.19,76	SB
3	Vinokurcev, Vladimir         	Винокурцев, Владимир         	MA2	IAR	1.20,37	
4	Dubinin, Ilya                	Дубинин, Илья                	MA1	IAR	1.22,38	PR SB
5	Kuzneczov, Gleb              	Кузнецов, Глеб               	MA1	IAR	1.27,67	

1000m Men - Junior B/C (16-17 лет) - 6 December 2021
1	Berdnikov, Aleksej           	Бердников, Алексей           	MB1	IAR	1.19,06	
2	Batyushkin, Kirill           	Батюшкин, Кирилл             	MC1	IAR	1.20,72	
3	Mitrofanov, Danil (2004)     	Митрофанов, Данил (2004)     	MB2	IAR	1.21,13	PR SB
4	Ponamorenko, Aleksandr       	Понаморенко, Александр       	MB1	IAR	1.21,80	SB
5	Butenko, Daniil              	Бутенко, Даниил              	MC2	IAR	1.22,35	PR SB
6	Ukhanov, Roman               	Уханов, Роман                	MC2	IAR	1.22,67	PR SB
7	Panov, Ivan                  	Панов, Иван                  	MB1	IAR	1.22,72	PR SB
8	Magomedov, Artyom            	Магомедов, Артём             	MB2	IAR	1.23,10	SB
9	Grigorev, Arsenij            	Григорьев, Арсений           	MC2	IAR	1.23,14	PR SB
10	Tabakov, Oleg                	Табаков, Олег                	MB2	IAR	1.23,31	
11	Ryskin, Mark                 	Рыскин, Марк                 	MB1	IAR	1.23,76	PR SB
12	Zhukov, Ivan                 	Жуков, Иван                  	MB1	IAR	1.24,50	PR SB
13	Nikolaev, Maksim (2006)      	Николаев, Максим (2006)      	MC2	IAR	1.24,54	PR SB
14	Sergeev, Klimentij           	Сергеев, Климентий           	MC2	IAR	1.25,61	PR SB
15	Savinskij, Vladimir          	Савинский, Владимир          	MC2	IAR	1.25,94	
16	Afanasev, Konstantin         	Афанасьев, Константин        	MC2	IAR	1.26,04	SB
17	Parfenov, Arsenij            	Парфенов, Арсений            	MB1	IAR	1.26,75	SB
18	Remezov, Stepan              	Ремезов, Степан              	MB2	IAR	1.27,02	PR SB
19	MIndigaliev, Timur           	Миндигалиев, Тимур           	MB1	IAR	1.29,21	PR SB
20	Reksius, Ilya                	Рексиус, Илья                	M?	IAR	1.29,77	PR SB
21	Fedyaev, Artem               	Федяев, Артем                	MB2	IAR	1.31,66	PR SB
22	Kovsh, Kirill                	Ковш, Кирилл                 	MC1	IAR	1.32,87	PR SB
23	Beloslyudov, Pavel           	Белослюдов, Павел            	MB2	IAR	1.33,11	PR SB
24	Knyazkov, Nikolaj            	Князьков, Николай            	MB1	IAR	1.34,19	PR SB
25	Kikul, Ivan                  	Кикуль, Иван                 	MC1	IAR	1.34,81	PR SB
26	Kovalev, Ivan (2008)         	Ковалев, Иван (2008)         	MC1	IAR	1.38,01	PR SB
27	Gajdo, Maksim                	Гайдо, Максим                	MC1	IAR	1.39,43	PR SB
28	Babich, Nikita               	Бабич, Никита                	MC1	IAR	1.45,69	PR SB
29	Shestakov, Nikita            	Шестаков, Никита             	MC1	IAR	1.54,32	PR SB
DNS	Kulikov, Mikhail             	Куликов, Михаил              	MC1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Tyunderov, Artem             	Тюндеров, Артем              	MB2	IAR	DNS	
DNF	Bychkov, Daniil              	Бычков, Даниил               	MC2	IAR	DNF	
DQ	Gurinov, Aleksandr           	Гуринов, Александр           	MC1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Sidorov, Nikita              	Сидоров, Никита              	MC1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Malikov, Gleb                	Маликов, Глеб                	MB1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Grachev, Ilya                	Грачев, Илья                 	MC1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Slavnikov, Aleksej           	Славников, Алексей           	MB1	IAR	DQ	

3000m Men - Junior B/C (16-17 лет) - 6 December 2021
1	Lysenko, Kirill (2005)       	Лысенко, Кирилл (2005)       	MB1	IAR	4.22,36	PR SB
2	Anikin, Nikolaj              	Аникин, Николай              	MB2	IAR	4.26,28	PR SB
3	Kleshnin, Aleksej            	Клешнин, Алексей             	MB2	IAR	4.30,09	PR SB
4	Butenko, Daniil              	Бутенко, Даниил              	MC2	IAR	4.34,77	SB
5	Panov, Ivan                  	Панов, Иван                  	MB1	IAR	4.36,49	PR SB
6	Slavnikov, Aleksej           	Славников, Алексей           	MB1	IAR	4.36,71	PR SB
7	Savinskij, Vladimir          	Савинский, Владимир          	MC2	IAR	4.37,68	PR SB
8	Zhukov, Ivan                 	Жуков, Иван                  	MB1	IAR	4.38,81	PR SB
9	Tarasov, Nikita (2008)       	Тарасов, Никита (2008)       	MC1	IAR	4.40,20	PR SB
10	Bychkov, Daniil              	Бычков, Даниил               	MC2	IAR	4.40,79	PR SB
11	Batyushkin, Kirill           	Батюшкин, Кирилл             	MC1	IAR	4.44,23	PR SB
12	Kiselev, Kirill              	Киселев, Кирилл              	MC1	IAR	4.46,96	PR SB
13	Sergeev, Klimentij           	Сергеев, Климентий           	MC2	IAR	4.49,91	PR SB
14	Ryskin, Mark                 	Рыскин, Марк                 	MB1	IAR	4.52,40	PR SB
15	Kopylov, Grigorij            	Копылов, Григорий            	MC1	IAR	4.54,52	PR SB
16	Malygin, Aleksandr           	Малыгин, Александр           	MC2	IAR	4.56,60	PR SB
17	Berdnikov, Aleksej           	Бердников, Алексей           	MB1	IAR	4.57,16	SB
18	Grigorev, Arsenij            	Григорьев, Арсений           	MC2	IAR	4.57,48	PR SB
19	Klochkov, Sergej             	Клочков, Сергей              	MB1	IAR	5.04,62	PR SB
20	Magomedov, Artyom            	Магомедов, Артём             	MB2	IAR	5.06,33	SB
21	Knyazkov, Nikolaj            	Князьков, Николай            	MB1	IAR	5.06,84	PR SB
22	Kikul, Ivan                  	Кикуль, Иван                 	MC1	IAR	5.13,92	PR SB
23	Kovalev, Ivan (2008)         	Ковалев, Иван (2008)         	MC1	IAR	5.46,86	PR SB
DQ	Tyunderov, Artem             	Тюндеров, Артем              	MB2	IAR	DQ	

            

Native Language Names